Driver / CO driver / Entrant | Club | License class / Car class | Car make / Model | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F
|
|||||||
Paul Roos | Åtvidaberg MK | C | Volvo | ||||
Anton Karlsson | Grupp F | 940 | |||||
Krister Olsson | Katrineholms MK | C | Volvo | ||||
Cecilia Johansson | Katrineholms MK | VOC Mekonomen Rally | 940 | ||||
BDS Bil & Fritid AB Katrineholm | |||||||
C - Grupp E
|
|||||||
Jonathan Nagel | Åtvidabergs MK | C | Opel | ||||
Daniel Nagel | Åtvidabergs MK | Grupp E | Kadett D | ||||
Henry Farsbo | Nässjö MK | C | Opel | ||||
Magnus Woss | Ljungsbro MK | Grupp E | Astra | ||||
Mio Asklöf | Åtviadabers MK | C | Saab | ||||
Thomas Tholander | Åtviadabers MK | Grupp E | 9000 | ||||
Peter Strand | Linköpings MS | C | Volvo | ||||
Anders Scharff | MK Kinda | Grupp E | 244 | ||||
Linköpings Logistikcenter | |||||||
A-& B-förare: VOC Mekonomen, Grp N 0-1400, Grp F samt R1A,B
|
|||||||
Andreas Norström | Ydre MK | A | VW | ||||
Lars Norström | Ydre MK | Grupp F | Golf GTI | ||||
Janne G Andersson | Ydre MK | A | Volvo | ||||
Max Olofsson | Ydre MK | VOC Mekonomen Rally | 944 | ||||
Björn Lövenhed | MSK Kvarnvingarna | B | Peugeot | ||||
Björn Almén | MSK Kvarnvingarna | Grupp F | 206 GTI | ||||
Appendix K -1975
|
|||||||
Fredrik Svensson | Ydre MK | C | Volvo | ||||
Veine Svensson | Ydre MK | Appendix K | 142 | ||||
Christer Asklöf | Åtviadabers MK | C | Saab | ||||
Appendix K | V4 | ||||||
Appendix K 1976-1981
|
|||||||
Jörgen Jansson | Botkyrka MK | A | Opel | ||||
Peter Andersson | Östergyllen RC | Appendix K | Ascona B | ||||
Björn Bäckström | Botkyrka MK | A | Opel | ||||
Albin Bäckström | Botkyrka MK | Appendix K | Kadett GTE | ||||
C - 2 wd
|
|||||||
Benny Johansson | Tjust MK | C | Ford | ||||
Pär Svensson | Tjust MK | Grupp H | Escort | ||||
Fredric Larsson | Norrköpings MK | C | VW | ||||
Jonas Larsson | Norrköpings MK | Grupp H | Golf II | ||||
B - 2 wd
|
|||||||
Mattias Fransson | Östergyllen RC | B | Volvo | ||||
Fredric Fransson | Östergyllen RC | Grupp H | 940 | ||||
Jonas Rydell | Östergyllen RC | B | Volvo | ||||
Anneli Langerud | Grupp H | 940 | |||||
Christian Kleen | Östergyllen RC | B | VW | ||||
Ellen Kleen | Östergyllen RC | Grupp H | Golf GTI | ||||
Mlimits Motorsportsprodukter | |||||||
Fredrik Bergman | Linköpings MS | B | Volvo | ||||
Bengt Gustavsson | Åtvidabergs MK | Grupp H B | 940 | ||||
Mikael Blomqvist | Norrköpings MK | B | Volvo | ||||
Jan Magne Steinsgard | Norrköpings MK | Grupp H | 940 | ||||
Anders Malm | Ydre MK | B | Volvo | ||||
Mattias Malm | Grupp H | 240 | |||||
Torbörn Johansson | Tjust MK | B | Opel | ||||
Jana Bäckman | Tjust MK | Nationell Special 2 wd | Ascona B | ||||
A - 2 wd
|
|||||||
Andreas Fransson | Östergyllen RC | A | Peugeot | ||||
Tomas Johansson | Eskilstuna MK | Grupp H B | 206 RC | ||||
Andreas Wilke | Tjust MK | A | Ford | ||||
Filip Wilke | Grupp H | Escort | |||||
Göran Lillen Andersson | Tjust MK | A | Volvo | ||||
Ulf Andersson | Tjust MK | Grupp H B | 740 | ||||
Ulf Wiström | VÖMK | A | Ford | ||||
Grupp R 3T | Fiesta Rally 4 | ||||||
Robert Almevik | Linköpings MS | A | Honda | ||||
Wilmer Almevik | Grp. N 1600-2000 | Civic | |||||