Driver / CO driver / Entrant | Club | License class / Car class | Car make / Model | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Officiella bilar godkända av arrangören för anmälan
|
|||||||
Göran Wigertson | Kullings MS | A | Volvo | ||||
Fredrik Gustavsson | Kullings MS | Funktionärsbilar | 940 | ||||
Jan Wigertson | Kullings MS | A | Volvo | ||||
Åsa Wigertson | Kullings MS | Funktionärsbilar | 850 | ||||
Christer Johansson | Kullings MS | C | Saab | ||||
Magnus Hedström | Kullings MS | Funktionärsbilar | V4 | ||||
Joakim Hallin | Götene MK | C | Volvo | ||||
Hannes Bartholdsson | Kullings MS | Funktionärsbilar | 940 | ||||
1300 RallyCup
|
|||||||
Jimmy Karlsson | Hagfors MK | B | Suzuki | ||||
Per Carlsson | Ludvika MS | Grp. N < 1400 | Swift Mk 2 | ||||
A/B/C-förare 4 WD/R5 >2013
|
|||||||
Hannah Jakobsson | Kolsva MS | B | Ford | ||||
Magnus Nilsson | Katrineholms MK | Grupp R 5 | Fiesta R5 | ||||
Jakobsson Motorsport | |||||||
A/B/C-förare 4 WD övriga
|
|||||||
Philip Ahlstrand | Götene MK | A | Subaru | ||||
Martin Kempe | Kullings MS | Nationell Special 4 wd | Impreza | ||||
Mikael Hallqvist | Finspångs MS | B | Mitsubishi | ||||
Ronnie Maxe | Finspångs MS | Nationell Special 4 wd | Lancer Evo VIII | ||||
A - 2 wd
|
|||||||
Charles Andersson | Borlänge MK | A | Volvo | ||||
Lars Grip | SMK Hälsinge | Grupp H | 940 | ||||
Jonas Sandgren | Falköpings MK | A | BMW | ||||
Elin Cedergren | Kullings MS | Grupp H B | M3 | ||||
Lars-Ove Biffen Olsson | Forshaga MC | A | Opel | ||||
Torbjörn Jönsson | Forshaga MC | Grupp H | Ascona B | ||||
Andreas Elfver | Gränna MK | A | Volvo | ||||
Sofie Elfver | Gränna MK | Grupp H B | 240 | ||||
A/B-förare Gr E, R1A
|
|||||||
Linus Erixon | Gotlands Mf:s BK | B | Volvo | ||||
Mikael Nilsson | MK Gutarna | Grupp E | 940 | ||||
Alexander Broberg | SMK Nyköping | B | Volvo | ||||
Rickard Broberg | Värmdö BK | Grupp E | S80 | ||||
Ledin Motorsport | |||||||
Sebastian Jahnson | SMK Nyköping | B | Opel | ||||
Sandra Wesslén | Enköpings MK | Grupp E | Astra | ||||
App K 2 wd -1971
|
|||||||
Gunnar Asplund | Vaxholms MK | B | Volvo | ||||
Olle Asplund | Vaxholms MK | Appendix K | Amazon | ||||
Ingvar Svensson | Toarps MK Borås | C | Volvo | ||||
Jan Gotting | Toarps MK Borås | Appendix K | Amazon | ||||
Fredrik Zettervall | Falköpings MK | C | Volvo | ||||
Peter Dalefalk | Falköpings MK | Appendix K | Amazon | ||||
App K 2 wd 1972-1981
|
|||||||
Henrik Gustavsson | Norrköpings MK | A | Volvo | ||||
Andreas Johansson | Norrköpings MK | Appendix K | 240 | ||||
Roger Brenemark | Haninge MK | A | Ford | ||||
Björn Larsson | Sigtuna RC | Appendix K | Escort | ||||
Ruben Davidsson | VÖMK | A | Volvo | ||||
Andreas Andersson | VÖMK | Appendix K | 240 | ||||
Torbjörn Pahlin | SMK Hälsinge | A | Volvo | ||||
Emil Eklund | Sandvikens MK | Appendix K | 244 | ||||
Werners Bil & Maskin | |||||||
Morgan Björn | Munkfors MC | A | Saab | ||||
Karl-fredrik Westlund | Degerfors RC | Appendix K | V4 | ||||
Anders Svensson | VÖMK | A | Volvo | ||||
Tommy Andersson | VÖMK | Appendix K | 242 | ||||
Peter Johansson | SMK Nyköping | A | Volvo | ||||
Hasse Pettersson | SMK Nyköping | Appendix K | 240 | ||||
Nya Kenneths Motor | |||||||
Kjell Fransson | Vimmerby MS | A | Renault | ||||
Peter Fransson | Vimmerby MS | Appendix K | Alpine A310 | ||||
Christer Karlsson | VÖMK | A | Volvo | ||||
Torbjörn Kadebro | VÖMK | Appendix K | 242 | ||||
Jan Hagberg | Toarps MK Borås | A | Volvo | ||||
Pär Mikael Ekström | Toarps MK Borås | Appendix K | 242 | ||||
Dan Lindau | Göteborgs MF | B | Volvo | ||||
Anders Gustafsson | Göteborgs MF | Appendix K | 240 | ||||
Peter Dahlsund | Varbergs MK | B | Volvo | ||||
Mats Larsson | Varbergs MK | Appendix K | 240 | ||||
Morgan Jansson | Säffle MC | C | Volvo | ||||
Theo Karlsson | Säffle MC | Appendix K | 242 | ||||
Anders Svensson | Årjängs MK | C | Ford | ||||
Kenneth Axelsson | Årjängs MK | Appendix K | Escort Rs1800 | ||||
Risto Vainio | Kullings MS | C | VW | ||||
Klas Karlsson | Kullings MS | Appendix K | 1303 S | ||||
B-förare 2 WD
|
|||||||
Sven Hansen | Fryksdalens MK | B | Volvo | ||||
Niklas Haag | Munkfors MC | Grupp H | 940 | ||||
Mikael Andersson | Säffle MC | B | Volvo | ||||
Mattias Andersson | Säffle MC | Grupp H B | 940 | ||||
Robin Gustafsson | MK Team Westom | B | Volvo | ||||
Erik Bergström | MK Team Westom | Grupp H | 940 | ||||
Tobias Hult | SMK Nyköping | B | VW | ||||
Niklas Solenö | Katrineholms MK | Grp. A 1600-2000 | Golf 3 | ||||
Magnus Herbertsson | Kullings MS | B | BMW | ||||
Stefan Barkin | Kullings MS | Grupp H B | 325i | ||||
A/B-förare Gr F, VOC, Gr N 0-1600 cc, R1B
|
|||||||
Oscar Östlund | Hällefors MK | A | Volvo | ||||
Daniel Andersson | VÖMK | VOC Mekonomen Rally | 240 | ||||
Albin Karlsson | Dals MK | B | Volvo | ||||
Katharina Magnusson | SMK Trollhättan | Grupp F | 940 | ||||
C-förare Gr F, VOC, Gr N 0-1600 cc, R1B
|
|||||||
Daniel Flink | Kullings MS | C | Volvo | ||||
Therese Helg | Kullings MS | Grupp F | 240 | ||||
Christer Johansson | Dals MK | C | Volvo | ||||
Anders Sääw | Dals MK | Grupp F | 940 | ||||
Eric Solli | Sotenäs MK | C | SEAT | ||||
Anne Solli | Sotenäs MK | Grupp F | Ibiza | ||||
John Magnusson | Dals MK | C | BMW | ||||
Emma Magnusson | Dals MK | Grupp F | 320 E36 | ||||
Lasse Jägerström | Dals MK | C | Volvo | ||||
Margaretha Jägerström | Dals MK | Grupp F | 944 | ||||
Jonas Andersson | Orust BSK | C | Volvo | ||||
Andreas Frid Alerås | MK i Väst | Grupp F | 850 GLT | ||||
Patrik Blixt | Säffle MC | C | Volvo | ||||
Noah Blixt | Säffle MC | VOC Mekonomen Rally | 940 | ||||
Hugo Landin | Flens MS | C | Volvo | ||||
Jesper Nilsson | Flens MS | VOC Mekonomen Rally | 940 | ||||
C-förare Gr E, R1A
|
|||||||
Jakob Sandberg | Norrahammars MK | C | VW | ||||
Petra Sandberg | Norrahammars MK | Grupp E | Golf 3 | ||||
Per Westerberg | MK Ratten | C | Honda | ||||
Marina Andersson | MK Ratten | Grupp E | Civic Ep2 | ||||
Mikael Fransén | Vetlanda RRC | C | VW | ||||
Niklas Nilsson | Vetlanda RRC | Grupp E | Golf Mk 2 | ||||
Felix Holmsten | Vara MK | C | Opel | ||||
Åke Holmsten | Vara MK | Grupp E | Corsa | ||||
Alexander Blixtfeldt Elvborn | Säffle MC | C | BMW | ||||
Lukas Byh | Säffle MC | Grupp E | 316 Compact | ||||
Stefan Andersson | Dals MK | C | VW | ||||
Göran Thell | Dals MK | Grupp E | Golf | ||||
Linnea Winqvist | VÖMK | C | VW | ||||
Stella Monemar | VÖMK | Grupp E | Golf | ||||
Abbema Fordon | |||||||
C-förare 2 WD
|
|||||||
Rasmus Hansén | NMS Boden | C | Peugeot | ||||
Madelene Buskas Karlsson | Gotlands Mf:s BK | Rally4C | 208 Rally4 | ||||
Lennart Martinsson | Sotenäs MK | C | Volvo | ||||
Monica Martinsson | Sotenäs MK | Grupp H B | 940 | ||||
Börje Johansson | Kullings MS | C | BMW | ||||
Ingrid Johansson | Kullings MS | Grupp H | 325 | ||||
Alexander Nordahl | MK Gutarna | C | Ford | ||||
Emil Karlsson | Gotlands Mf:s BK | Grp. N 1600-2000 | Fiesta ST | ||||
JR Motorsport AB | |||||||
Erik Andersson | Gotlands Mf:s BK | C | Ford | ||||
Nathalie Wennerström | Nora MK | Grp. N 1600-2000 | Fiesta ST 150 | ||||
JR Motorsport AB | |||||||
Alex Wikvist | Hallsbergs MK | C | Volvo | ||||
Charlie Ekström | SMK Nyköping | Grupp H | 240 | ||||
Sebastian Jäderlund | Eskilstuna MK | C | Ford | ||||
Madicken Nilsson | Eskilstuna MK | Grp. N 1600-2000 | Fiesta ST 150 | ||||
Pontus Persson | SMK Trollhättan | C | Volvo | ||||
Alexander Mattsson | SMK Trollhättan | Grupp H | 242 | ||||
Ungdomsrally
|
|||||||
Maximus Joge | Finspångs MS | Junior | Volvo | ||||
Janne Blom | Finspångs MS | Grupp F | 940 | ||||
Helmer Eriksson | Films MK | Junior | Mazda | ||||
David Käll | Films MK | Grupp E | 323 | ||||