2017-01-28
Bergslagsrallyt
Official final
After SS 1
129 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
71 |
|
Thomas Thunström |
Ludvika MS |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 WD) |
|
Citroën |
6:38,2 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Jörgen Lindahl |
Wäxsjö MS |
|
DS3 R5 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
72 |
|
Robin Friberg |
Ludvika MS |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 WD) |
|
Mitsubishi |
6:38,4 |
0,2
|
0,2
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Stefan Bergman |
Fagersta MK |
|
Evo |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
75 |
|
Björn Adolfsson |
KAK Motorsport |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 WD) |
|
Peugeot |
6:41,9 |
3,7
|
3,7
|
3,5
|
3 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Ludvika MS |
|
208 R5 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
74 |
|
Patrik Åkerman |
Ljusdals MS |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 WD) |
|
Mitsubishi |
6:46,3 |
8,1
|
8,1
|
4,4
|
4 |
|
|
Joakim Gevert |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
Evo 8 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
107 |
|
Oskar Sundell |
Sandvikens MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
6:59,0 |
20,8
|
|
12,7
|
1 |
|
|
Tommy Lindholm |
Munkfors MC |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
90 |
|
Dennis Rådström |
Östmarks MFF |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Ford |
7:00,9 |
22,7
|
|
1,9
|
1 |
|
|
Johan Johansson |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
Fiesta R2 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
202 |
|
Peter Hellström |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Opel |
7:01,4 |
23,2
|
0,5
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Leif Wigert |
Björnjägarns RC |
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
89 |
|
Andreas Israelsson |
Vansbro MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Toyota |
7:03,1 |
24,9
|
2,2
|
1,7
|
3 |
|
|
Toni Sundqvist |
SMK Motala Bil |
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Åhls bildelar ab |
|
|
9 |
112 |
|
Christopher Zeijlon |
Skillingaryds MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
7:04,1 |
25,9
|
5,1
|
1,0
|
2 |
|
|
Christofer Svensson |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
76 |
|
Joachim Borg |
Hofors MS |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 WD) |
|
BMW |
7:05,2 |
27,0
|
27,0
|
1,1
|
5 |
|
|
Magnus Olsson |
Hofors MS |
|
Mini WRC |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
80 |
|
Göran Lindström |
Huddinge MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 WD) |
|
Mitsubishi |
7:06,0 |
27,8
|
27,8
|
0,8
|
6 |
|
|
Kjell Andersson |
Huddinge MK |
|
Lancer |
|
|
Applicant: HÖGDALENS BIL & SKADECENTER AB |
|
|
12 |
92 |
|
Victor Karlsson |
Vimmerby MS |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Ford |
7:06,3 |
28,1
|
5,4
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Oscar Almqvist |
Vetlanda RRC |
|
Fiesta R2 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
106 |
|
Daniel Wall |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
7:06,5 |
28,3
|
7,5
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Lina Jonasson |
Ydre MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
79 |
|
Steen Skodborg |
Borlänge MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 WD) |
|
Mitsubishi |
7:07,6 |
29,4
|
29,4
|
1,1
|
7 |
|
|
Olle Björk |
Borlänge MK |
|
Evo VII |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
91 |
|
Mats Larsson |
Fagersta MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Toyota |
7:08,1 |
29,9
|
7,2
|
0,5
|
5 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Fagersta MK |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
86 |
|
Kevin Jirvelius |
SMK Örebro |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 WD) |
|
Mitsubishi |
7:08,7 |
30,5
|
30,5
|
0,6
|
8 |
|
|
Sophia Karlsson |
Taxinge MK |
|
Mirage |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
201 |
|
Arne Rådström |
Östmarks MFF |
Klass 4 Supercupen (Grp. H Classic / App. K) |
|
Volvo |
7:11,0 |
32,8
|
|
2,3
|
1 |
|
|
Thomas Nilsson |
Luleå MS |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
203 |
|
Mattias Nyström |
Ludvika MS |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 WD) |
|
Mitsubishi |
7:11,1 |
32,9
|
32,9
|
0,1
|
9 |
|
|
Magnus Hermansson |
Hällefors MK |
|
Evo 8 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
104 |
|
Emil Karlsson |
Hällefors MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
7:12,2 |
34,0
|
13,2
|
1,1
|
4 |
|
|
Jessica Larsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Kjellbergs AB |
|
|
20 |
93 |
|
Roine Björk |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Opel |
7:16,2 |
38,0
|
15,3
|
4,0
|
6 |
|
|
Erik Davidsson |
Almunge MK |
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
113 |
|
Mats Moberg |
Östergyllen RC |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Opel |
7:17,8 |
39,6
|
18,8
|
1,6
|
5 |
|
|
John Stigh |
Västra Östergötlands MK |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
56 |
|
Patrik Dybeck |
SMK Gävle |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
VW |
7:18,3 |
40,1
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Jonny Norling |
Skutskärs MS |
|
Golf 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
60 |
|
Martin Berglund |
SMK Gävle |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
VW |
7:18,5 |
40,3
|
0,2
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Patrik Karlsson |
Gullabo RC |
|
Golf 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
65 |
|
Mikael Wisti |
Fagersta MK |
Klass 4 Supercupen (Grp. H Classic / App. K) |
|
Volvo |
7:18,6 |
40,4
|
7,6
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Håkan Wisti |
Fagersta |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
83 |
|
Joakim Roman |
SMK Örebro |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 WD) |
|
Citroën |
7:19,1 |
40,9
|
40,9
|
0,5
|
10 |
|
|
Christoffer Bäck |
SMK Hedemora |
|
DS 3 R5 |
|
|
Applicant: Millbrooks World Rally Team |
|
|
26 |
62 |
|
Ola Axelsson |
Västerås MS |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
7:20,6 |
42,4
|
2,3
|
1,5
|
3 |
|
|
Curt Lundmark |
Västerås MS |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: AXELSSONS TURISTTRAFIK AB |
|
|
27 |
85 |
|
Joakim Süld |
Östhammars MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 WD) |
|
Mitsubishi |
7:22,5 |
44,3
|
44,3
|
1,9
|
11 |
|
|
Jennie Süld |
Östhammars MK |
|
Evo VII |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
111 |
|
Håkan Tagesson |
Nybro AC |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
7:22,6 |
44,4
|
23,6
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Henrik Tagesson |
Nybro AC |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
63 |
|
Janne Westlund |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
7:23,7 |
45,5
|
5,4
|
1,1
|
4 |
|
|
Anita Jansson |
MK Kopparberg |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
100 |
|
Niklas Albinsson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
7:23,9 |
45,7
|
23,0
|
0,2
|
7 |
|
|
Kjell Hellqvist |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
Golf Mk 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
96 |
|
Jan-Åke Hamreus |
Hofors MS |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Vauxhall |
7:24,0 |
45,8
|
23,1
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
Lars Gustavsson |
Hofors MS |
|
Astra KitCar |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
88 |
|
Johan Green |
Hässleholm MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Toyota |
7:24,4 |
46,2
|
23,5
|
0,4
|
9 |
|
|
Kevin Athley |
Wäxjö MS |
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: JGMark o entreprenad |
|
|
33 |
82 |
|
Kenth Östlund |
Hedesunda MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 WD) |
|
Mitsubishi |
7:24,5 |
46,3
|
|
0,1
|
12 |
|
|
Daniel Norling |
Hedesunda MK |
|
Mirage |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
108 |
|
Mats Larsson |
Nora MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
7:24,8 |
46,6
|
25,8
|
0,3
|
7 |
|
|
Henrik Eriksson |
Laxå MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Däckverkstan i Nora |
|
|
35 |
54 |
|
Jonas Gustavsson |
SMK Gävle |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
VW |
7:27,6 |
49,4
|
9,3
|
2,8
|
5 |
|
|
Conny Vestund |
SMK Gävle |
|
Golf GTI |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
109 |
|
Lasse Ekström |
MK Ratten |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
7:30,7 |
52,5
|
31,7
|
3,1
|
8 |
|
|
Thomas Waldenström |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
98 |
|
Oscar Vöks |
MK Koppparberg |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
7:31,0 |
52,8
|
30,1
|
0,3
|
10 |
|
|
Erika Ledin |
SMK Hörby |
|
Golf Mk 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
116 |
|
Jens Sjöström |
Malungs MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
7:32,3 |
54,1
|
33,3
|
1,3
|
9 |
|
|
Kent-Ola Björklund |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
118 |
|
Peder Johansson |
Kullings MS |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
BMW |
7:33,1 |
54,9
|
34,1
|
0,8
|
10 |
|
|
Kristian Florén |
Kullings MS |
|
325 |
|
|
Applicant: Johanssons Bilverkstad I Borås |
|
|
40 |
66 |
|
Martin Lindberg |
Skutskärs MS |
Klass 4 Supercupen (Grp. H Classic / App. K) |
|
Volvo |
7:34,0 |
55,8
|
23,0
|
0,9
|
3 |
|
|
Peter Encrantz |
Skutskärs MS |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
61 |
|
Lasse Drotz |
Waxholms MK |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
7:35,0 |
56,8
|
16,7
|
1,0
|
6 |
|
|
Olle Asplund |
Waxholms MK |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Team TIA Racing |
|
|
42 |
49 |
|
Tony Jansson |
Almunge MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Ford |
7:36,1 |
57,9
|
|
1,1
|
1 |
|
|
Sussi Andersson |
Rasbo MK |
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
Applicant: Bevelko Historic Rallyteam Sweden |
|
|
43 |
95 |
|
Jonas Bodin |
Grödinge MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Citroën |
7:36,6 |
58,4
|
35,7
|
0,5
|
11 |
|
|
Conny Rådén |
Taxinge |
|
C2 R2 |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
121 |
|
Mikael Tengelin |
Nora MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
7:36,8 |
58,6
|
37,8
|
0,2
|
11 |
|
|
Per-Erik Andersson |
Ludvika MS |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
101 |
|
Alexander Hallqvist |
Vansbro MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Opel |
7:37,0 |
58,8
|
36,1
|
0,2
|
12 |
|
|
Johan Eriksson |
Likenäs MK |
|
Kadett |
|
|
Applicant: Åhl's bildelar |
|
|
46 |
7 |
|
Marcus Moren |
Kolsva MS |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
7:38,7 |
1:00,5
|
|
1,7
|
1 |
|
|
Robin Hallman |
Kolsva MS |
|
Swift Mk1 |
|
|
Applicant: Carfix Rally Team |
|
|
47 |
46 |
|
Mikael Lööv |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Opel |
7:40,2 |
1:02,0
|
4,1
|
1,5
|
2 |
|
|
Hans Andersson |
Skepptuna MK |
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
114 |
|
Stefan Packalen |
Eskilstuna MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
7:40,2 |
1:02,0
|
41,2
|
|
12 |
|
|
Peter Hanhede |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: WWW.easyshift.com |
|
|
49 |
53 |
|
Tomas Thorzelius |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
7:40,9 |
1:02,7
|
22,6
|
0,7
|
7 |
|
|
Åke Nilsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
45 |
|
Göran Westerman |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Ford |
7:43,1 |
1:04,9
|
7,0
|
2,2
|
3 |
|
|
Monica Eklund |
SSK |
|
Escort |
|
|
Applicant: Bevelko Historic Rallyteam Sweden |
|
|
51 |
97 |
|
Patrik Pettersson |
Falköpings MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Škoda |
7:43,2 |
1:05,0
|
42,3
|
0,1
|
13 |
|
|
Torbjörn Fagerlund |
Götene MK |
|
Fabia R2 |
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
67 |
|
Ingvar Nilsson |
Hällefors MK |
Klass 4 Supercupen (Grp. H Classic / App. K) |
|
Volvo |
7:43,3 |
1:05,1
|
32,3
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Mikael Schuster |
Hällefors MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
115 |
|
Niklas Karlsson |
MK Rimo |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
7:43,5 |
1:05,3
|
44,5
|
0,2
|
13 |
|
|
Jan Ramsell |
Almunge MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
48 |
|
Anders Olsson |
Waxholms MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Volvo |
7:43,8 |
1:05,6
|
7,7
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Ragnar Glav |
Vallentuna MK |
|
164 |
|
|
Applicant: Team TIA Racing |
|
|
55 |
69 |
|
Sven Hansen |
Fryksdalens MK |
Klass 4 Supercupen (Grp. H Classic / App. K) |
|
Volvo |
7:43,9 |
1:05,7
|
32,9
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Alexander Glavsjö |
Fryksdalen MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
6 |
|
Ola Strömberg |
Nora MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
7:44,7 |
1:06,5
|
6,0
|
0,8
|
2 |
|
|
Tom Törngren |
Nässjö MK |
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Team Lindberg Edsbyn |
|
|
57 |
70 |
|
Mats Zetterman |
Ljusdals MS |
Klass 4 Supercupen (Grp. H Classic / App. K) |
|
Ford |
7:47,2 |
1:09,0
|
36,2
|
2,5
|
6 |
|
|
Robert Bergvik |
Ljusdals MS |
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
55 |
|
Krister Wennman |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
VW |
7:47,3 |
1:09,1
|
29,0
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
Patric Söderlund |
Rasbo MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
Applicant: Wennmans Bilplåt AB |
|
|
59 |
119 |
|
Mathias Engh |
Grangärde RRC |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Toyota |
7:48,1 |
1:09,9
|
49,1
|
0,8
|
14 |
|
|
Erika Engh |
Grangärde RRC |
|
Starlet |
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
137 |
|
Jonas Jansson |
Rasbo MK |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
7:48,5 |
1:10,3
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Filip Rosendahl |
Rasbo MK |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Peter Jansson Åkeri AB |
|
|
61 |
99 |
|
Johan Larsson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Opel |
7:49,2 |
1:11,0
|
48,3
|
0,7
|
14 |
|
|
Andreas Wilhelmsson |
Fredrisbergs MK |
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
123 |
|
Mathias Söder |
Haninge MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Opel |
7:49,2 |
1:11,0
|
50,2
|
|
15 |
|
|
Max Nensén |
Gnesta MK |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
59 |
|
Jan Hagberg |
Kinds MK |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
7:51,3 |
1:13,1
|
33,0
|
2,1
|
9 |
|
|
Per Mikael Ekström |
Borås MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
129 |
|
Martin Eliasson |
Skutskärs MS |
Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
7:51,3 |
1:13,1
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Joakim Renberg |
Skutskärs MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
136 |
|
Anders Lönnström |
Nora MK |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
7:51,3 |
1:13,1
|
2,8
|
|
2 |
|
|
Hanna Lönnström |
Nora MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
84 |
|
Micael Jakobsson |
SMK Nyköping |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 WD) |
|
Mitsubishi |
7:53,5 |
1:15,3
|
1:15,3
|
2,2
|
13 |
|
|
Kristoffer Gustafsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Evo 9 |
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
52 |
|
Peter Sjögren |
Grangärde RRC |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Opel |
7:53,7 |
1:15,5
|
35,4
|
0,2
|
10 |
|
|
Thomas Sjögren |
Grangärde RRC |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
132 |
|
Frank Hoffmann |
SMK Linde |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
7:53,7 |
1:15,5
|
5,2
|
|
3 |
|
|
Anders Östlund |
Hällefors MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
127 |
|
Kenneth Thor |
Östernärkes RMC |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Opel |
7:55,4 |
1:17,2
|
56,4
|
1,7
|
16 |
|
|
Kathleen Larsson |
Östernärkes RMC |
|
Ascona |
|
|
Applicant: Ekströms Bygg i Örebro |
|
|
70 |
125 |
|
Emil Lennartsson |
MK Speed |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
7:55,6 |
1:17,4
|
56,6
|
0,2
|
17 |
|
|
Fredrik Larsson |
MK Speed |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
126 |
|
Nisse Johansson |
Laxå MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
7:57,5 |
1:19,3
|
58,5
|
1,9
|
18 |
|
|
Magnus Söderling |
Östernärkes RMC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
133 |
|
Mikael Lönnström |
Nora MK |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
7:58,5 |
1:20,3
|
10,0
|
1,0
|
4 |
|
|
Pontus Lönnström |
Nora MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
43 |
|
Henrik Boivie |
Almunge MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Ford |
7:58,8 |
1:20,6
|
22,7
|
0,3
|
5 |
|
|
Micael Björklund |
Rasbo MK |
|
Esort RS 1600 |
|
|
Applicant: A Bevelko Historic Rallyteam Sweden |
|
|
74 |
47 |
|
Gunnar Fredriksson |
Katrineholms MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Saab |
7:59,0 |
1:20,8
|
22,9
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Niklas Solenö |
Katrineholms MK |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
42 |
|
Hans-Åke Persson |
Grangärde RRC |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Opel |
8:00,5 |
1:22,3
|
24,4
|
1,5
|
7 |
|
|
Tommy Halvarsson |
Grangärde RRC |
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
102 |
|
Kenneth Ringström |
Fjugesta MS |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Opel |
8:01,3 |
1:23,1
|
1:00,4
|
0,8
|
15 |
|
|
Håkan Berger |
Fjugesta MS |
|
Corsa |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM NERIKE KUGG MEKAN AB |
|
|
77 |
128 |
|
Patrik Albinsson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
BMW |
8:03,1 |
1:24,9
|
1:04,1
|
1,8
|
19 |
|
|
Robin Björk |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
E36 325 |
|
|
Applicant: Åhl's Bildelar AB |
|
|
78 |
13 |
|
Andreas Abrahamsson |
Katrineholms MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
8:03,3 |
1:25,1
|
24,6
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Tobias Abrahamsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Swift GTI Mk1 |
|
|
Applicant: Dekaltrim |
|
|
79 |
103 |
|
Linus Månsson |
Östgöta BSF |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Ford |
8:03,6 |
1:25,4
|
1:02,7
|
0,3
|
16 |
|
|
Terje Plomen |
SMK Valdermarsvik |
|
Fiesta |
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
124 |
|
Jan Henriksson |
Finnskoga MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
BMW |
8:03,7 |
1:25,5
|
1:04,7
|
0,1
|
20 |
|
|
Robin Kollfelt |
MK Ratten |
|
325 |
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
130 |
|
Johannes Joons |
Skutskärs MS |
Grupp E |
|
Toyota |
8:04,1 |
1:25,9
|
12,8
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Rebecca Engvall |
Skutskärs MS |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
41 |
|
Christer Pettersson |
Östgöta Bilsprtförening |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Opel |
8:05,2 |
1:27,0
|
29,1
|
1,1
|
8 |
|
|
Lars-Åke Karlsson |
Norrköpings MK |
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
31 |
|
Håkan Holm |
Vallentuna MK |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
8:06,9 |
1:28,7
|
|
1,7
|
1 |
|
|
Johan Ruden |
Vallentuna MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
12 |
|
Robin Norling |
SMK Nyköping |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
8:08,2 |
1:30,0
|
29,5
|
1,3
|
4 |
|
|
Mattias Sundström |
SMK Nyköping |
|
Swift Mk1 |
|
|
Applicant: Carfix Rally Team |
|
|
85 |
20 |
|
Robert Bertilsson |
Vetlanda RRC |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
8:08,8 |
1:30,6
|
30,1
|
0,6
|
5 |
|
|
Erik Karjula |
Ludvika MS |
|
Swift Mk1 |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM RMA |
|
|
86 |
32 |
|
Janne Blom |
Finspångs MS |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
8:09,1 |
1:30,9
|
2,2
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Stig Bergqvist |
Finspångs MS |
|
PV |
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
135 |
|
Anders Wänn |
Borlänge MK |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
8:09,4 |
1:31,2
|
20,9
|
0,3
|
5 |
|
|
Monica Israelsson |
Borlänge MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
134 |
|
Christer Holm |
SMK Trollhättan |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
8:10,3 |
1:32,1
|
21,8
|
0,9
|
6 |
|
|
Johan Holm |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: CH BYGG&MONTAGE AB |
|
|
89 |
14 |
|
Anton Samuelsson |
Katrineholms MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
8:13,1 |
1:34,9
|
34,4
|
2,8
|
6 |
|
|
Janne Nilsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Swift Mk II |
|
|
Applicant: Dekaltrim |
|
|
90 |
11 |
|
Krister Morén |
Kolsva MS |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
8:16,7 |
1:38,5
|
38,0
|
3,6
|
7 |
|
|
Martin Morén |
Kolsva MS |
|
Swift GTI Mk II |
|
|
Applicant: Carfix |
|
|
91 |
30 |
|
Per-Henrik Hedberg |
SMK Söderhamn |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
8:19,8 |
1:41,6
|
12,9
|
3,1
|
3 |
|
|
Hans-Åke Flink |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
28 |
|
Leif B. Andersson |
Rallyklassikerna |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc -65 |
|
Ford |
8:21,0 |
1:42,8
|
|
1,2
|
1 |
|
|
Bengt Lank |
Fagersta MK |
|
Cortina GT |
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
9 |
|
Robin Granfors |
Eskilstuna MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
8:22,1 |
1:43,9
|
43,4
|
1,1
|
8 |
|
|
Andreas Nilsson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
Swift Mk1 GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Carfix Rally Team |
|
|
94 |
10 |
|
Vesa Kujanpää |
Södertälje KRC |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
8:23,6 |
1:45,4
|
44,9
|
1,5
|
9 |
|
|
Alexander Strandberg |
Ludvika MS |
|
Swift Mk1 |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM Lindberg Edsbyn |
|
|
95 |
4 |
|
Victor Hansen |
SMK Hörby |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
8:23,7 |
1:45,5
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Jens Hansen |
SMK Hörby |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Rallyshop.se |
|
|
95 |
8 |
|
Anders Nystedt |
Vallentuna MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
8:23,7 |
1:45,5
|
45,0
|
|
10 |
|
|
Björn Wulff |
Vallentuna MK |
|
GTI Mk 2 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Lindberg Edsbyn |
|
|
97 |
3 |
|
Adrian Ring |
Linköpings MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
8:24,4 |
1:46,2
|
0,7
|
0,7
|
2 |
|
|
Per-Åke Ring |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
26 |
|
Stefan Pettersson |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc -65 |
|
Ford |
8:28,3 |
1:50,1
|
7,3
|
3,9
|
2 |
|
|
Sören Westerman |
Almunge MK |
|
Cortina GT |
|
|
Applicant: Bevelko historik rally team |
|
|
99 |
16 |
|
Frans Harrén Söderbäck |
SMK Nyköping |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
8:28,7 |
1:50,5
|
50,0
|
0,4
|
11 |
|
|
Victor Johansson |
Ryds MK |
|
Swift Mk1 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Lindberg Edsbyn |
|
|
100 |
51 |
|
Stefan Blomqvist |
Almunge MK |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Ford |
8:33,9 |
1:55,7
|
1:15,6
|
5,2
|
11 |
|
|
Lars Jansson |
Rasbo MK |
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
64 |
|
Tomas Åkeson |
Teknis MC |
Klass 10 J1 & J2 82-90 |
|
Lancia |
8:34,3 |
1:56,1
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Anders Fantenberg |
Teknis MC |
|
Delta Integrale |
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
140 |
|
Per Carlsson |
Nora MK |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
8:34,6 |
1:56,4
|
46,1
|
0,3
|
7 |
|
|
Mattias Palmkvist |
Fagersta MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
21 |
|
Adam Carlsson |
SMK Nyköpig |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
8:40,3 |
2:02,1
|
1:01,6
|
5,7
|
12 |
|
|
Jens Jakobsson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
Swift Mk2 |
|
|
Applicant: Carfix Rally Team |
|
|
104 |
17 |
|
Rolf Andersson |
MK Speed |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
8:40,6 |
2:02,4
|
1:01,9
|
0,3
|
13 |
|
|
Johan Sundin |
MK Speed |
|
Swift Mk 1 |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM RMA |
|
|
105 |
25 |
|
Jan Erik Eriksson |
Ludvika MS |
Klass 3 F -1300cc -65 |
|
Saab |
8:41,3 |
2:03,1
|
|
0,7
|
1 |
|
|
Nathalie Bernström |
Vetlanda RRC |
|
Sport |
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
33 |
|
Karl-Bertil Ling |
Kolsva MS |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Ford |
8:41,3 |
2:03,1
|
34,4
|
|
4 |
|
|
Jan Nilsson |
Kolsva MS |
|
Falcon Futura Sprint |
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
2 |
|
Samuel Berg |
MK Kopparberg |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
8:45,0 |
2:06,8
|
21,3
|
3,7
|
3 |
|
|
Stefan Berg |
MK Kopparberg |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
108 |
27 |
|
Kenneth Waltersson |
Anderstorp RC |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc -65 |
|
Ford |
8:46,0 |
2:07,8
|
25,0
|
1,0
|
3 |
|
|
Torbjörn Strömsnes |
Anderstorp RC |
|
Cortina Lotus |
|
|
|
|
|
109 |
37 |
|
Sture Persson |
Jämtlands MK |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Saab |
8:47,0 |
2:08,8
|
|
1,0
|
1 |
|
|
Erik Nilsson |
MK VMT Jämtland |
|
96 V4 |
|
|
|
|
|
110 |
29 |
|
Anders Johanson |
Laxå MK |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
8:50,2 |
2:12,0
|
43,3
|
3,2
|
5 |
|
|
Håkan Berg |
Laxå MK |
|
Amazon 122S |
|
|
|
|
|
111 |
39 |
|
Håkan Gustavsson |
MK Speed |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Saab |
8:51,1 |
2:12,9
|
4,1
|
0,9
|
2 |
|
|
Hans Eriksson |
MK Speed |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
|
|
112 |
24 |
|
Ken Pettersson |
SMK Gävle |
Klass 3 F -1300cc -65 |
|
Saab |
9:00,2 |
2:22,0
|
18,9
|
9,1
|
2 |
|
|
Niklas Öberg |
Hofors MS |
|
Sport |
|
|
|
|
|
113 |
38 |
|
Mats Karlsson |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Saab |
9:02,4 |
2:24,2
|
15,4
|
2,2
|
3 |
|
|
Thomas Andersson |
MK Kopparberg |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
|
|
114 |
35 |
|
Lars Källberg |
SMK Hedemora |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Saab |
9:05,1 |
2:26,9
|
18,1
|
2,7
|
4 |
|
|
Jesper Cardell |
Säters MK |
|
Special |
|
|
|
|
|
115 |
1 |
|
Jonas Larspers |
Hedesunda MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
9:11,1 |
2:32,9
|
47,4
|
6,0
|
4 |
|
|
Jan-Henrik Larspers |
Hedesunda MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
116 |
19 |
|
Linda Persson |
MK Ratten |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
9:22,7 |
2:44,5
|
1:44,0
|
11,6
|
14 |
|
|
Kalle Kronqvist |
Finspångs MS |
|
Swift Mk1 |
|
|
Applicant: Dekaltrim |
|
|
117 |
15 |
|
Mattias Lagström |
Norbergs MC |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
9:46,4 |
3:08,2
|
2:07,7
|
23,7
|
15 |
|
|
Rickard Forsell |
Norbergs MC |
|
Swift Mk2 |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM Lindberg Edsbyn |
|
|
117 |
68 |
|
Tomas Ebegård |
KAK |
Klass 4 Supercupen (Grp. H Classic / App. K) |
|
Volvo |
9:46,4 |
3:08,2
|
2:35,4
|
|
7 |
|
|
Petri Väätänen |
Haninge MK |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: ARNE BÄCKSTRÖMS HISTORIC MOTORSPORT |
|
|
119 |
5 |
|
Lina Falk |
Grangärde RRC |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Saab |
10:00,1 |
3:21,9
|
1:36,4
|
13,7
|
5 |
|
|
Brian Falk |
Grangärde RRC |
|
99 |
|
|
Applicant: DA Transport AB Grängesberg |
|
|
120 |
22 |
|
Sten Säfström |
Sigtuna RC |
Klass 3 F -1300cc -65 |
|
Saab |
10:21,5 |
3:43,3
|
1:40,2
|
21,4
|
3 |
|
|
Jan Säfström |
Sigtuna RC |
|
Monte Carlo 850 |
|
|
|
|
|
121 |
117 |
|
Per-Olof Berg |
Munkfors MC |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
BMW |
10:54,2 |
4:16,0
|
3:55,2
|
32,7
|
21 |
|
|
Conny Isemo |
Munkfors MC |
|
Compact |
|
|
|
|
|
122 |
18 |
|
William Binbach |
Kolsva MS |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
11:05,7 |
4:27,5
|
3:27,0
|
11,5
|
16 |
|
|
Thomas Binbach |
Kolsva MS |
|
Swift Evo 2 |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM RMA |
|
|
123 |
34 |
|
Rolf Karlsson |
SMK Arboga |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Volvo |
12:22,8 |
5:44,6
|
3:35,8
|
1:17,1
|
5 |
|
|
Håkan Flod |
SMK Nyköping |
|
142 |
|
|
|
|
|
124 |
73 |
|
Eddie Hörbing |
Laxå MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 WD) |
|
Ford |
13:43,6 |
7:05,4
|
7:05,4
|
1:20,8
|
14 |
|
|
Björn Nilsson |
MK Ratten |
|
Fiesta R5 |
|
|
Applicant: Torv & Maskin AB |
|
|
125 |
44 |
|
Erik Uppsäll |
Sigtuna MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Saab |
15:24,7 |
8:46,5
|
7:48,6
|
1:41,1
|
9 |
|
|
Sören Dahlin |
Huddinge MK |
|
96 V4 |
|
|
|
|
|
126 |
58 |
|
Lars-Ove Olsson |
Forshaga MC |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Opel |
17:41,5 |
11:03,3
|
10:23,2
|
2:16,8
|
12 |
|
|
Torbjörn Jönsson |
Forshaga MC |
|
Ascona 400 |
|
|
|
|
|
127 |
110 |
|
Lasse Israelsson |
Vansbro MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Ford |
18:52,9 |
12:14,7
|
11:53,9
|
1:11,4
|
22 |
|
|
Per Wiksten |
MK Ratten |
|
Escort Mk 2 |
|
|
Applicant: Åhl´s Bildelar AB |
|
|
128 |
138 |
|
Jimmy Alfredsson |
SMK Örebro |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
19:06,7 |
12:28,5
|
11:18,2
|
13,8
|
8 |
|
|
Linda Sjölin |
Flens MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
129 |
36 |
|
Ove Fellin |
Kolsva MS |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Volvo |
43:51,7 |
37:13,5
|
35:04,7
|
24:45,0
|
6 |
|
|
Åke Carlbom |
MSK Hammaren |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|