2017-01-28
Bergslagsrallyt
Official final
After SS 2
97 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
71 |
|
Thomas Thunström |
Ludvika MS |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 WD) |
|
Citroën |
24:16,2 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Jörgen Lindahl |
Wäxsjö MS |
|
DS3 R5 |
|
|
|
6:38,2 | 17:38,0 |
|
2 |
75 |
|
Björn Adolfsson |
KAK Motorsport |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 WD) |
|
Peugeot |
24:25,4 |
9,2
|
9,2
|
9,2
|
2 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Ludvika MS |
|
208 R5 |
|
|
|
6:41,9 | 17:43,5 |
|
3 |
74 |
|
Patrik Åkerman |
Ljusdals MS |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 WD) |
|
Mitsubishi |
24:29,8 |
13,6
|
13,6
|
4,4
|
3 |
|
|
Joakim Gevert |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
Evo 8 |
|
|
|
6:46,3 | 17:43,5 |
|
4 |
72 |
|
Robin Friberg |
Ludvika MS |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 WD) |
|
Mitsubishi |
24:42,9 |
26,7
|
26,7
|
13,1
|
4 |
|
|
Stefan Bergman |
Fagersta MK |
|
Evo |
|
|
|
6:38,4 | 18:04,5 |
|
5 |
76 |
|
Joachim Borg |
Hofors MS |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 WD) |
|
BMW |
25:18,6 |
1:02,4
|
1:02,4
|
35,7
|
5 |
|
|
Magnus Olsson |
Hofors MS |
|
Mini WRC |
|
|
|
7:05,2 | 18:13,4 |
|
6 |
202 |
|
Peter Hellström |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Opel |
25:34,4 |
1:18,2
|
|
15,8
|
1 |
|
|
Leif Wigert |
Björnjägarns RC |
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
7:01,4 | 18:33,0 |
|
7 |
107 |
|
Oskar Sundell |
Sandvikens MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
25:37,7 |
1:21,5
|
|
3,3
|
1 |
|
|
Tommy Lindholm |
Munkfors MC |
|
240 |
|
|
|
6:59,0 | 18:38,7 |
|
8 |
89 |
|
Andreas Israelsson |
Vansbro MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Toyota |
25:45,9 |
1:29,7
|
11,5
|
8,2
|
2 |
|
|
Toni Sundqvist |
SMK Motala Bil |
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Åhls bildelar ab |
7:03,1 | 18:42,8 |
|
9 |
79 |
|
Steen Skodborg |
Borlänge MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 WD) |
|
Mitsubishi |
25:46,0 |
1:29,8
|
1:29,8
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Olle Björk |
Borlänge MK |
|
Evo VII |
|
|
|
7:07,6 | 18:38,4 |
|
10 |
201 |
|
Arne Rådström |
Östmarks MFF |
Klass 4 Supercupen (Grp. H Classic / App. K) |
|
Volvo |
25:51,1 |
1:34,9
|
|
5,1
|
1 |
|
|
Thomas Nilsson |
Luleå MS |
|
242 |
|
|
|
7:11,0 | 18:40,1 |
|
11 |
80 |
|
Göran Lindström |
Huddinge MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 WD) |
|
Mitsubishi |
25:52,6 |
1:36,4
|
1:36,4
|
1,5
|
7 |
|
|
Kjell Andersson |
Huddinge MK |
|
Lancer |
|
|
Applicant: HÖGDALENS BIL & SKADECENTER AB |
7:06,0 | 18:46,6 |
|
12 |
92 |
|
Victor Karlsson |
Vimmerby MS |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Ford |
26:15,2 |
1:59,0
|
40,8
|
22,6
|
3 |
|
|
Oscar Almqvist |
Vetlanda RRC |
|
Fiesta R2 |
|
|
|
7:06,3 | 19:08,9 |
|
13 |
86 |
|
Kevin Jirvelius |
SMK Örebro |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 WD) |
|
Mitsubishi |
26:19,5 |
2:03,3
|
2:03,3
|
4,3
|
8 |
|
|
Sophia Karlsson |
Taxinge MK |
|
Mirage |
|
|
|
7:08,7 | 19:10,8 |
|
14 |
93 |
|
Roine Björk |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Opel |
26:19,8 |
2:03,6
|
45,4
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Erik Davidsson |
Almunge MK |
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
7:16,2 | 19:03,6 |
|
15 |
203 |
|
Mattias Nyström |
Ludvika MS |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 WD) |
|
Mitsubishi |
26:22,6 |
2:06,4
|
2:06,4
|
2,8
|
9 |
|
|
Magnus Hermansson |
Hällefors MK |
|
Evo 8 |
|
|
|
7:11,1 | 19:11,5 |
|
16 |
106 |
|
Daniel Wall |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
26:22,8 |
2:06,6
|
45,1
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Lina Jonasson |
Ydre MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
7:06,5 | 19:16,3 |
|
17 |
91 |
|
Mats Larsson |
Fagersta MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Toyota |
26:25,2 |
2:09,0
|
50,8
|
2,4
|
5 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Fagersta MK |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
7:08,1 | 19:17,1 |
|
18 |
65 |
|
Mikael Wisti |
Fagersta MK |
Klass 4 Supercupen (Grp. H Classic / App. K) |
|
Volvo |
26:35,6 |
2:19,4
|
44,5
|
10,4
|
2 |
|
|
Håkan Wisti |
Fagersta |
|
240 |
|
|
|
7:18,6 | 19:17,0 |
|
19 |
56 |
|
Patrik Dybeck |
SMK Gävle |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
VW |
26:38,1 |
2:21,9
|
|
2,5
|
1 |
|
|
Jonny Norling |
Skutskärs MS |
|
Golf 1 |
|
|
|
7:18,3 | 19:19,8 |
|
20 |
83 |
|
Joakim Roman |
SMK Örebro |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 WD) |
|
Citroën |
26:39,9 |
2:23,7
|
2:23,7
|
1,8
|
10 |
|
|
Christoffer Bäck |
SMK Hedemora |
|
DS 3 R5 |
|
|
Applicant: Millbrooks World Rally Team |
7:19,1 | 19:20,8 |
|
21 |
88 |
|
Johan Green |
Hässleholm MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Toyota |
26:50,1 |
2:33,9
|
1:15,7
|
10,2
|
6 |
|
|
Kevin Athley |
Wäxjö MS |
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: JGMark o entreprenad |
7:24,4 | 19:25,7 |
|
22 |
54 |
|
Jonas Gustavsson |
SMK Gävle |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
VW |
26:58,8 |
2:42,6
|
20,7
|
8,7
|
2 |
|
|
Conny Vestund |
SMK Gävle |
|
Golf GTI |
|
|
|
7:27,6 | 19:31,2 |
|
23 |
82 |
|
Kenth Östlund |
Hedesunda MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 WD) |
|
Mitsubishi |
27:09,0 |
2:52,8
|
|
10,2
|
11 |
|
|
Daniel Norling |
Hedesunda MK |
|
Mirage |
|
|
|
7:24,5 | 19:44,5 |
|
24 |
96 |
|
Jan-Åke Hamreus |
Hofors MS |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Vauxhall |
27:26,2 |
3:10,0
|
1:51,8
|
17,2
|
7 |
|
|
Lars Gustavsson |
Hofors MS |
|
Astra KitCar |
|
|
|
7:24,0 | 19:52,2 |
|
25 |
66 |
|
Martin Lindberg |
Skutskärs MS |
Klass 4 Supercupen (Grp. H Classic / App. K) |
|
Volvo |
27:28,4 |
3:12,2
|
1:37,3
|
2,2
|
3 |
|
|
Peter Encrantz |
Skutskärs MS |
|
244 |
|
|
|
7:34,0 | 19:54,4 |
|
26 |
95 |
|
Jonas Bodin |
Grödinge MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Citroën |
27:31,4 |
3:15,2
|
1:57,0
|
3,0
|
8 |
|
|
Conny Rådén |
Taxinge |
|
C2 R2 |
|
|
|
7:36,6 | 19:54,8 |
|
27 |
118 |
|
Peder Johansson |
Kullings MS |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
BMW |
27:32,8 |
3:16,6
|
1:55,1
|
1,4
|
3 |
|
|
Kristian Florén |
Kullings MS |
|
325 |
|
|
Applicant: Johanssons Bilverkstad I Borås |
7:33,1 | 19:59,7 |
|
28 |
104 |
|
Emil Karlsson |
Hällefors MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
27:42,4 |
3:26,2
|
2:04,7
|
9,6
|
4 |
|
|
Jessica Larsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Kjellbergs AB |
7:12,2 | 20:30,2 |
|
29 |
70 |
|
Mats Zetterman |
Ljusdals MS |
Klass 4 Supercupen (Grp. H Classic / App. K) |
|
Ford |
27:42,5 |
3:26,3
|
1:51,4
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Robert Bergvik |
Ljusdals MS |
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
|
7:47,2 | 19:55,3 |
|
30 |
84 |
|
Micael Jakobsson |
SMK Nyköping |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 WD) |
|
Mitsubishi |
27:49,2 |
3:33,0
|
3:33,0
|
6,7
|
12 |
|
|
Kristoffer Gustafsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Evo 9 |
|
|
|
7:53,5 | 19:45,7 |
|
31 |
53 |
|
Tomas Thorzelius |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
27:50,8 |
3:34,6
|
1:12,7
|
1,6
|
3 |
|
|
Åke Nilsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
7:40,9 | 20:09,9 |
|
32 |
59 |
|
Jan Hagberg |
Kinds MK |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
27:58,0 |
3:41,8
|
1:19,9
|
7,2
|
4 |
|
|
Per Mikael Ekström |
Borås MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
7:51,3 | 20:06,7 |
|
33 |
49 |
|
Tony Jansson |
Almunge MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Ford |
27:59,9 |
3:43,7
|
|
1,9
|
1 |
|
|
Sussi Andersson |
Rasbo MK |
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
Applicant: Bevelko Historic Rallyteam Sweden |
7:36,1 | 20:23,8 |
|
34 |
109 |
|
Lasse Ekström |
MK Ratten |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
28:00,1 |
3:43,9
|
2:22,4
|
0,2
|
5 |
|
|
Thomas Waldenström |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
7:30,7 | 20:19,4 |
|
35 |
116 |
|
Jens Sjöström |
Malungs MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
28:08,6 |
3:52,4
|
2:30,9
|
8,5
|
6 |
|
|
Kent-Ola Björklund |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
|
7:32,3 | 20:36,3 |
|
36 |
7 |
|
Marcus Moren |
Kolsva MS |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
28:09,0 |
3:52,8
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Robin Hallman |
Kolsva MS |
|
Swift Mk1 |
|
|
Applicant: Carfix Rally Team |
7:38,7 | 20:30,3 |
|
37 |
69 |
|
Sven Hansen |
Fryksdalens MK |
Klass 4 Supercupen (Grp. H Classic / App. K) |
|
Volvo |
28:09,4 |
3:53,2
|
2:18,3
|
0,4
|
5 |
|
|
Alexander Glavsjö |
Fryksdalen MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
7:43,9 | 20:25,5 |
|
38 |
101 |
|
Alexander Hallqvist |
Vansbro MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Opel |
28:12,6 |
3:56,4
|
2:38,2
|
3,2
|
9 |
|
|
Johan Eriksson |
Likenäs MK |
|
Kadett |
|
|
Applicant: Åhl's bildelar |
7:37,0 | 20:35,6 |
|
39 |
62 |
|
Ola Axelsson |
Västerås MS |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
28:15,6 |
3:59,4
|
1:37,5
|
3,0
|
5 |
|
|
Curt Lundmark |
Västerås MS |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: AXELSSONS TURISTTRAFIK AB |
7:20,6 | 20:55,0 |
|
40 |
55 |
|
Krister Wennman |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
VW |
28:20,1 |
4:03,9
|
1:42,0
|
4,5
|
6 |
|
|
Patric Söderlund |
Rasbo MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
Applicant: Wennmans Bilplåt AB |
7:47,3 | 20:32,8 |
|
41 |
52 |
|
Peter Sjögren |
Grangärde RRC |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Opel |
28:25,6 |
4:09,4
|
1:47,5
|
5,5
|
7 |
|
|
Thomas Sjögren |
Grangärde RRC |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
7:53,7 | 20:31,9 |
|
42 |
48 |
|
Anders Olsson |
Waxholms MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Volvo |
28:27,1 |
4:10,9
|
27,2
|
1,5
|
2 |
|
|
Ragnar Glav |
Vallentuna MK |
|
164 |
|
|
Applicant: Team TIA Racing |
7:43,8 | 20:43,3 |
|
43 |
6 |
|
Ola Strömberg |
Nora MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
28:31,8 |
4:15,6
|
22,8
|
4,7
|
2 |
|
|
Tom Törngren |
Nässjö MK |
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Team Lindberg Edsbyn |
7:44,7 | 20:47,1 |
|
44 |
133 |
|
Mikael Lönnström |
Nora MK |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
28:36,6 |
4:20,4
|
|
4,8
|
1 |
|
|
Pontus Lönnström |
Nora MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
7:58,5 | 20:38,1 |
|
45 |
137 |
|
Jonas Jansson |
Rasbo MK |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
28:43,6 |
4:27,4
|
7,0
|
7,0
|
2 |
|
|
Filip Rosendahl |
Rasbo MK |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Peter Jansson Åkeri AB |
7:48,5 | 20:45,1 |
|
46 |
132 |
|
Frank Hoffmann |
SMK Linde |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
28:47,8 |
4:31,6
|
11,2
|
4,2
|
3 |
|
|
Anders Östlund |
Hällefors MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
7:53,7 | 20:54,1 |
|
47 |
114 |
|
Stefan Packalen |
Eskilstuna MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
28:58,2 |
4:42,0
|
3:20,5
|
10,4
|
7 |
|
|
Peter Hanhede |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: WWW.easyshift.com |
7:40,2 | 21:18,0 |
|
48 |
43 |
|
Henrik Boivie |
Almunge MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Ford |
28:59,3 |
4:43,1
|
59,4
|
1,1
|
3 |
|
|
Micael Björklund |
Rasbo MK |
|
Esort RS 1600 |
|
|
Applicant: A Bevelko Historic Rallyteam Sweden |
7:58,8 | 21:00,5 |
|
49 |
128 |
|
Patrik Albinsson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
BMW |
29:08,1 |
4:51,9
|
3:30,4
|
8,8
|
8 |
|
|
Robin Björk |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
E36 325 |
|
|
Applicant: Åhl's Bildelar AB |
8:03,1 | 21:05,0 |
|
50 |
97 |
|
Patrik Pettersson |
Falköpings MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Škoda |
29:10,1 |
4:53,9
|
3:35,7
|
2,0
|
10 |
|
|
Torbjörn Fagerlund |
Götene MK |
|
Fabia R2 |
|
|
|
7:43,2 | 21:26,9 |
|
51 |
13 |
|
Andreas Abrahamsson |
Katrineholms MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
29:10,2 |
4:54,0
|
1:01,2
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Tobias Abrahamsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Swift GTI Mk1 |
|
|
Applicant: Dekaltrim |
8:03,3 | 21:06,9 |
|
52 |
129 |
|
Martin Eliasson |
Skutskärs MS |
Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
29:13,2 |
4:57,0
|
|
3,0
|
1 |
|
|
Joakim Renberg |
Skutskärs MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
7:51,3 | 21:21,9 |
|
53 |
103 |
|
Linus Månsson |
Östgöta BSF |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Ford |
29:21,5 |
5:05,3
|
3:47,1
|
8,3
|
11 |
|
|
Terje Plomen |
SMK Valdermarsvik |
|
Fiesta |
|
|
|
8:03,6 | 21:17,9 |
|
54 |
130 |
|
Johannes Joons |
Skutskärs MS |
Grupp E |
|
Toyota |
29:25,6 |
5:09,4
|
12,4
|
4,1
|
2 |
|
|
Rebecca Engvall |
Skutskärs MS |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
8:04,1 | 21:21,5 |
|
55 |
126 |
|
Nisse Johansson |
Laxå MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
29:29,7 |
5:13,5
|
3:52,0
|
4,1
|
9 |
|
|
Magnus Söderling |
Östernärkes RMC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
7:57,5 | 21:32,2 |
|
56 |
127 |
|
Kenneth Thor |
Östernärkes RMC |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Opel |
29:32,2 |
5:16,0
|
3:54,5
|
2,5
|
10 |
|
|
Kathleen Larsson |
Östernärkes RMC |
|
Ascona |
|
|
Applicant: Ekströms Bygg i Örebro |
7:55,4 | 21:36,8 |
|
57 |
124 |
|
Jan Henriksson |
Finnskoga MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
BMW |
29:32,4 |
5:16,2
|
3:54,7
|
0,2
|
11 |
|
|
Robin Kollfelt |
MK Ratten |
|
325 |
|
|
|
8:03,7 | 21:28,7 |
|
58 |
99 |
|
Johan Larsson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Opel |
29:34,9 |
5:18,7
|
4:00,5
|
2,5
|
12 |
|
|
Andreas Wilhelmsson |
Fredrisbergs MK |
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
7:49,2 | 21:45,7 |
|
59 |
31 |
|
Håkan Holm |
Vallentuna MK |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
29:36,2 |
5:20,0
|
|
1,3
|
1 |
|
|
Johan Ruden |
Vallentuna MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
8:06,9 | 21:29,3 |
|
60 |
32 |
|
Janne Blom |
Finspångs MS |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
29:46,0 |
5:29,8
|
9,8
|
9,8
|
2 |
|
|
Stig Bergqvist |
Finspångs MS |
|
PV |
|
|
|
8:09,1 | 21:36,9 |
|
61 |
102 |
|
Kenneth Ringström |
Fjugesta MS |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Opel |
29:46,3 |
5:30,1
|
4:11,9
|
0,3
|
13 |
|
|
Håkan Berger |
Fjugesta MS |
|
Corsa |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM NERIKE KUGG MEKAN AB |
8:01,3 | 21:45,0 |
|
62 |
3 |
|
Adrian Ring |
Linköpings MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
29:56,3 |
5:40,1
|
|
10,0
|
1 |
|
|
Per-Åke Ring |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:24,4 | 21:31,9 |
|
63 |
14 |
|
Anton Samuelsson |
Katrineholms MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
29:59,2 |
5:43,0
|
1:50,2
|
2,9
|
4 |
|
|
Janne Nilsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Swift Mk II |
|
|
Applicant: Dekaltrim |
8:13,1 | 21:46,1 |
|
64 |
30 |
|
Per-Henrik Hedberg |
SMK Söderhamn |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
29:59,7 |
5:43,5
|
23,5
|
0,5
|
3 |
|
|
Hans-Åke Flink |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
8:19,8 | 21:39,9 |
|
65 |
4 |
|
Victor Hansen |
SMK Hörby |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
30:09,6 |
5:53,4
|
13,3
|
9,9
|
2 |
|
|
Jens Hansen |
SMK Hörby |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Rallyshop.se |
8:23,7 | 21:45,9 |
|
66 |
111 |
|
Håkan Tagesson |
Nybro AC |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
30:14,2 |
5:58,0
|
4:36,5
|
4,6
|
12 |
|
|
Henrik Tagesson |
Nybro AC |
|
242 |
|
|
|
7:22,6 | 22:51,6 |
|
67 |
28 |
|
Leif B. Andersson |
Rallyklassikerna |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc -65 |
|
Ford |
30:20,4 |
6:04,2
|
|
6,2
|
1 |
|
|
Bengt Lank |
Fagersta MK |
|
Cortina GT |
|
|
|
8:21,0 | 21:59,4 |
|
68 |
64 |
|
Tomas Åkeson |
Teknis MC |
Klass 10 J1 & J2 82-90 |
|
Lancia |
30:37,2 |
6:21,0
|
|
16,8
|
1 |
|
|
Anders Fantenberg |
Teknis MC |
|
Delta Integrale |
|
|
|
8:34,3 | 22:02,9 |
|
69 |
8 |
|
Anders Nystedt |
Vallentuna MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
30:40,3 |
6:24,1
|
2:31,3
|
3,1
|
5 |
|
|
Björn Wulff |
Vallentuna MK |
|
GTI Mk 2 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Lindberg Edsbyn |
8:23,7 | 22:16,6 |
|
70 |
140 |
|
Per Carlsson |
Nora MK |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
31:04,9 |
6:48,7
|
2:28,3
|
24,6
|
4 |
|
|
Mattias Palmkvist |
Fagersta MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
8:34,6 | 22:30,3 |
|
71 |
21 |
|
Adam Carlsson |
SMK Nyköpig |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
31:06,1 |
6:49,9
|
2:57,1
|
1,2
|
6 |
|
|
Jens Jakobsson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
Swift Mk2 |
|
|
Applicant: Carfix Rally Team |
8:40,3 | 22:25,8 |
|
72 |
2 |
|
Samuel Berg |
MK Kopparberg |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
31:09,9 |
6:53,7
|
1:13,6
|
3,8
|
3 |
|
|
Stefan Berg |
MK Kopparberg |
|
242 |
|
|
|
8:45,0 | 22:24,9 |
|
73 |
51 |
|
Stefan Blomqvist |
Almunge MK |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Ford |
31:11,0 |
6:54,8
|
4:32,9
|
1,1
|
8 |
|
|
Lars Jansson |
Rasbo MK |
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
|
8:33,9 | 22:37,1 |
|
74 |
33 |
|
Karl-Bertil Ling |
Kolsva MS |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Ford |
31:19,0 |
7:02,8
|
1:42,8
|
8,0
|
4 |
|
|
Jan Nilsson |
Kolsva MS |
|
Falcon Futura Sprint |
|
|
|
8:41,3 | 22:37,7 |
|
75 |
73 |
|
Eddie Hörbing |
Laxå MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 WD) |
|
Ford |
31:34,8 |
7:18,6
|
7:18,6
|
15,8
|
13 |
|
|
Björn Nilsson |
MK Ratten |
|
Fiesta R5 |
|
|
Applicant: Torv & Maskin AB |
13:43,6 | 17:51,2 |
|
76 |
29 |
|
Anders Johanson |
Laxå MK |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
31:36,7 |
7:20,5
|
2:00,5
|
1,9
|
5 |
|
|
Håkan Berg |
Laxå MK |
|
Amazon 122S |
|
|
|
8:50,2 | 22:46,5 |
|
77 |
25 |
|
Jan Erik Eriksson |
Ludvika MS |
Klass 3 F -1300cc -65 |
|
Saab |
31:40,0 |
7:23,8
|
|
3,3
|
1 |
|
|
Nathalie Bernström |
Vetlanda RRC |
|
Sport |
|
|
|
8:41,3 | 22:58,7 |
|
78 |
24 |
|
Ken Pettersson |
SMK Gävle |
Klass 3 F -1300cc -65 |
|
Saab |
31:47,9 |
7:31,7
|
7,9
|
7,9
|
2 |
|
|
Niklas Öberg |
Hofors MS |
|
Sport |
|
|
|
9:00,2 | 22:47,7 |
|
79 |
39 |
|
Håkan Gustavsson |
MK Speed |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Saab |
31:48,4 |
7:32,2
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Hans Eriksson |
MK Speed |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
8:51,1 | 22:57,3 |
|
80 |
27 |
|
Kenneth Waltersson |
Anderstorp RC |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc -65 |
|
Ford |
31:54,2 |
7:38,0
|
1:33,8
|
5,8
|
2 |
|
|
Torbjörn Strömsnes |
Anderstorp RC |
|
Cortina Lotus |
|
|
|
8:46,0 | 23:08,2 |
|
81 |
17 |
|
Rolf Andersson |
MK Speed |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
32:02,6 |
7:46,4
|
3:53,6
|
8,4
|
7 |
|
|
Johan Sundin |
MK Speed |
|
Swift Mk 1 |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM RMA |
8:40,6 | 23:22,0 |
|
82 |
37 |
|
Sture Persson |
Jämtlands MK |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Saab |
32:03,4 |
7:47,2
|
15,0
|
0,8
|
2 |
|
|
Erik Nilsson |
MK VMT Jämtland |
|
96 V4 |
|
|
|
8:47,0 | 23:16,4 |
|
83 |
1 |
|
Jonas Larspers |
Hedesunda MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
32:07,6 |
7:51,4
|
2:11,3
|
4,2
|
4 |
|
|
Jan-Henrik Larspers |
Hedesunda MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
9:11,1 | 22:56,5 |
|
84 |
38 |
|
Mats Karlsson |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Saab |
32:14,6 |
7:58,4
|
26,2
|
7,0
|
3 |
|
|
Thomas Andersson |
MK Kopparberg |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
9:02,4 | 23:12,2 |
|
85 |
16 |
|
Frans Harrén Söderbäck |
SMK Nyköping |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
32:35,7 |
8:19,5
|
4:26,7
|
21,1
|
8 |
|
|
Victor Johansson |
Ryds MK |
|
Swift Mk1 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Lindberg Edsbyn |
8:28,7 | 24:07,0 |
|
86 |
61 |
|
Lasse Drotz |
Waxholms MK |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
33:03,2 |
8:47,0
|
6:25,1
|
27,5
|
9 |
|
|
Olle Asplund |
Waxholms MK |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Team TIA Racing |
7:35,0 | 25:28,2 |
|
87 |
35 |
|
Lars Källberg |
SMK Hedemora |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Saab |
33:26,1 |
9:09,9
|
1:37,7
|
22,9
|
4 |
|
|
Jesper Cardell |
Säters MK |
|
Special |
|
|
|
9:05,1 | 24:21,0 |
|
88 |
19 |
|
Linda Persson |
MK Ratten |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
34:02,9 |
9:46,7
|
5:53,9
|
36,8
|
9 |
|
|
Kalle Kronqvist |
Finspångs MS |
|
Swift Mk1 |
|
|
Applicant: Dekaltrim |
9:22,7 | 24:40,2 |
|
89 |
18 |
|
William Binbach |
Kolsva MS |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
34:16,0 |
9:59,8
|
6:07,0
|
13,1
|
10 |
|
|
Thomas Binbach |
Kolsva MS |
|
Swift Evo 2 |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM RMA |
11:05,7 | 23:10,3 |
|
90 |
5 |
|
Lina Falk |
Grangärde RRC |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Saab |
37:24,2 |
13:08,0
|
7:27,9
|
3:08,2
|
5 |
|
|
Brian Falk |
Grangärde RRC |
|
99 |
|
|
Applicant: DA Transport AB Grängesberg |
10:00,1 | 27:24,1 |
|
91 |
135 |
|
Anders Wänn |
Borlänge MK |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
37:28,0 |
13:11,8
|
8:51,4
|
3,8
|
5 |
|
|
Monica Israelsson |
Borlänge MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:09,4 | 29:18,6 |
|
92 |
136 |
|
Anders Lönnström |
Nora MK |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
41:22,2 |
17:06,0
|
12:45,6
|
3:54,2
|
6 |
|
|
Hanna Lönnström |
Nora MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
7:51,3 | 33:30,9 |
|
93 |
138 |
|
Jimmy Alfredsson |
SMK Örebro |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
42:46,0 |
18:29,8
|
14:09,4
|
1:23,8
|
7 |
|
|
Linda Sjölin |
Flens MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
19:06,7 | 23:39,3 |
|
94 |
121 |
|
Mikael Tengelin |
Nora MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
44:15,1 |
19:58,9
|
18:37,4
|
1:29,1
|
13 |
|
|
Per-Erik Andersson |
Ludvika MS |
|
242 |
|
|
|
7:36,8 | 36:38,3 |
|
95 |
34 |
|
Rolf Karlsson |
SMK Arboga |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Volvo |
44:47,5 |
20:31,3
|
12:59,1
|
32,4
|
5 |
|
|
Håkan Flod |
SMK Nyköping |
|
142 |
|
|
|
12:22,8 | 32:24,7 |
|
96 |
125 |
|
Emil Lennartsson |
MK Speed |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
58:26,0 |
34:09,8
|
32:48,3
|
13:38,5
|
14 |
|
|
Fredrik Larsson |
MK Speed |
|
940 |
|
|
|
7:55,6 | 50:30,4 |
|
97 |
36 |
|
Ove Fellin |
Kolsva MS |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Volvo |
1:12:03,5 |
47:47,3
|
40:15,1
|
13:37,5
|
6 |
|
|
Åke Carlbom |
MSK Hammaren |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
43:51,7 | 23:31,8 |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|