2017-03-11
LBC-Ruschen
Official final
After SS 5
169 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
25 |
|
Daniel Röjsel |
SMK Dala Falun |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Ford |
48:27,9 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Nicklas Edvardsson |
SMK Dala Falun |
|
Fiesta R5 |
|
|
Applicant: Ford Motor Company AB |
8:16,9 | 2:25,1 | 15:18,5 | 7:24,2 | 15:03,2 |
|
2 |
24 |
|
Jari Saarinen |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
48:39,1 |
11,2
|
11,2
|
11,2
|
2 |
|
|
Jörgen Fornander |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
|
Evo 9 |
|
|
|
8:13,7 | 2:24,5 | 15:20,8 | 7:25,8 | 15:14,3 |
|
3 |
29 |
|
Kjell Sandberg |
Haninge MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Škoda |
48:44,9 |
17,0
|
17,0
|
5,8
|
3 |
|
|
Göran Lönnmark |
Flens MS |
|
Fabia |
|
|
|
8:11,4 | 2:24,1 | 15:29,0 | 7:19,5 | 15:20,9 |
|
4 |
19 |
|
Thomas Thunström |
Ludvika MS |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Citroën |
48:47,5 |
19,6
|
19,6
|
2,6
|
4 |
|
|
Jörgen Lindahl |
Wäxsjö MS |
|
DS3 R5 |
|
|
|
8:09,8 | 2:27,4 | 15:36,2 | 7:25,6 | 15:08,5 |
|
5 |
28 |
|
Niklas Hägg |
SMK Hälsinge |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Škoda |
48:47,9 |
20,0
|
20,0
|
0,4
|
5 |
|
|
Christer Carlsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Fabia S2000 |
|
|
Applicant: L.Häggs Bildemontering AB |
8:09,9 | 2:24,2 | 15:29,7 | 7:26,7 | 15:17,4 |
|
6 |
22 |
|
Robin Friberg |
Ludvika MS |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
48:56,2 |
28,3
|
28,3
|
8,3
|
6 |
|
|
Stefan Gustavsson |
Ludvika MS |
|
Evo IX |
|
|
|
8:11,3 | 2:26,3 | 15:30,3 | 7:26,6 | 15:21,7 |
|
7 |
20 |
|
Patrik Åkerman |
Ljusdals MS |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
49:06,2 |
38,3
|
38,3
|
10,0
|
7 |
|
|
Joakim Gevert |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
Evo 8 |
|
|
|
8:11,0 | 2:27,2 | 15:47,5 | 7:25,1 | 15:15,4 |
|
8 |
30 |
|
Lars Stugemo |
KAK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Škoda |
50:35,6 |
2:07,7
|
2:07,7
|
1:29,4
|
8 |
|
|
Kalle Lexe |
Ryds MK |
|
Fabia R5 |
|
|
|
8:20,1 | 2:30,8 | 16:02,2 | 7:50,3 | 15:52,2 |
|
9 |
32 |
|
Bengt Abrahamsson |
Kullings MS |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
50:51,7 |
2:23,8
|
2:23,8
|
16,1
|
9 |
|
|
Peter Fogel |
Kullings MS |
|
R5 |
|
|
|
8:30,4 | 2:30,8 | 16:12,9 | 7:44,4 | 15:53,2 |
|
10 |
62 |
|
Kristian Johansson |
Kinds MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
50:58,2 |
2:30,3
|
|
6,5
|
1 |
|
|
Fredrik Livh |
Laxå MK |
|
Golf IV KitCar |
|
|
Applicant: Johanssons Bilverkstad i Borås AB |
8:44,1 | 2:37,0 | 16:10,6 | 7:41,2 | 15:45,3 |
|
11 |
27 |
|
Markus Hällbo |
Säters MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
51:00,0 |
2:32,1
|
2:32,1
|
1,8
|
10 |
|
|
Erik Gustavsson |
SMK Linde |
|
Evo X |
|
|
|
8:24,0 | 2:30,7 | 16:29,0 | 7:43,8 | 15:52,5 |
|
12 |
23 |
|
Göran Lindström |
Huddinge MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
51:06,4 |
2:38,5
|
2:38,5
|
6,4
|
11 |
|
|
Kjell Andersson |
Huddinge MK |
|
Lancer |
|
|
Applicant: Högdalens Bil o Skadecenter AB |
8:37,2 | 2:30,6 | 16:15,5 | 7:45,9 | 15:57,2 |
|
13 |
21 |
|
Björn Adolfsson |
KAK Motorsport |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Peugeot |
51:19,9 |
2:52,0
|
2:52,0
|
13,5
|
12 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Ludvika MS |
|
208 R5 |
|
|
|
8:15,2 | 2:25,4 | 16:24,5 | 7:35,2 | 16:39,6 |
|
14 |
33 |
|
Ronnie Jakobsson |
Kolsva MS |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
51:28,8 |
3:00,9
|
3:00,9
|
8,9
|
13 |
|
|
Melina Toven |
Kolsva MS |
|
6,5 |
|
|
|
8:34,8 | 2:34,3 | 16:22,4 | 7:55,9 | 16:01,4 |
|
15 |
36 |
|
Kenneth Tomasson |
MK Ratten |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mazda |
51:36,5 |
3:08,6
|
3:08,6
|
7,7
|
14 |
|
|
Ida Bood |
MK Ratten |
|
323 4*4 Turbo |
|
|
|
8:37,1 | 2:31,2 | 16:22,0 | 7:50,0 | 16:16,2 |
|
16 |
60 |
|
Andreas Levin |
Lima MS |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
TBA |
51:56,0 |
3:28,1
|
57,8
|
19,5
|
2 |
|
|
Therese Levin |
Lima MS |
|
|
|
|
|
8:43,9 | 2:40,4 | 16:25,0 | 7:52,4 | 16:14,3 |
|
17 |
39 |
|
Steen Skodborg |
Borlänge MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
52:01,3 |
3:33,4
|
3:33,4
|
5,3
|
15 |
|
|
Olle Björk |
Borlänge MK |
|
Evo VII |
|
|
|
8:42,8 | 2:36,0 | 16:33,4 | 7:53,6 | 16:15,5 |
|
18 |
26 |
|
Eddie Hörbing |
Laxå MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Ford |
52:21,9 |
3:54,0
|
3:54,0
|
20,6
|
16 |
|
|
Björn Nilsson |
MK Ratten |
|
Fiesta R5 |
|
|
|
8:18,1 | 2:24,1 | 15:37,7 | 7:27,2 | 18:34,8 |
|
19 |
31 |
|
Mattias Nyström |
Ludvika MS |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
52:25,0 |
3:57,1
|
3:57,1
|
3,1
|
17 |
|
|
Erika Ledin |
SMK Hörby |
|
Evo 8 |
|
|
|
8:41,0 | 2:35,2 | 16:37,8 | 8:10,3 | 16:20,7 |
|
20 |
38 |
|
Hampus Böe |
Filipstads MC |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
52:32,3 |
4:04,4
|
4:04,4
|
7,3
|
18 |
|
|
Markus Böe |
Filipstads MC |
|
Evo 6 |
|
|
Applicant: Kjellbergs AB |
8:47,0 | 2:35,8 | 16:43,7 | 7:54,1 | 16:31,7 |
|
21 |
46 |
|
Erik Corell |
SMK Nyköping |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
53:09,4 |
4:41,5
|
4:41,5
|
37,1
|
19 |
|
|
Emil Corell |
SMK Nyköping |
|
Evo 9 |
|
|
|
8:49,5 | 2:36,3 | 17:04,9 | 8:01,6 | 16:37,1 |
|
22 |
64 |
|
Tommy Högström |
MK Rimo |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Opel |
53:20,6 |
4:52,7
|
2:22,4
|
11,2
|
3 |
|
|
Lotta Lundqvist |
MK Rimo |
|
Corsa B |
|
|
|
8:57,4 | 2:39,1 | 16:49,2 | 8:16,6 | 16:38,3 |
|
23 |
47 |
|
Mats Persson |
Laxå MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
53:24,4 |
4:56,5
|
4:56,5
|
3,8
|
20 |
|
|
Fredrik Rudmalm |
Laxå MK |
|
Lancer Evo 7 |
|
|
|
9:07,2 | 2:33,2 | 17:18,3 | 7:56,6 | 16:29,1 |
|
24 |
50 |
|
Robert Nygård |
KNA Kongsvinger |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Subaru |
53:46,4 |
5:18,5
|
5:18,5
|
22,0
|
21 |
|
|
Tommy Slåstad |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
9:06,8 | 2:40,1 | 16:58,2 | 8:13,4 | 16:47,9 |
|
25 |
74 |
|
Fredrik Jansson |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
SEAT |
53:55,0 |
5:27,1
|
2:56,8
|
8,6
|
4 |
|
|
Daniel Andersson |
Almunge MK |
|
Ibiza |
|
|
Applicant: Peter Jansson Åkeri AB |
9:01,6 | 2:45,7 | 17:00,5 | 8:17,4 | 16:49,8 |
|
26 |
106 |
|
Emil Karlsson |
Hällefors MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
54:00,9 |
5:33,0
|
|
5,9
|
1 |
|
|
Jessica Larsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Kjellbergs ab |
9:04,9 | 2:47,2 | 17:10,5 | 8:12,9 | 16:45,4 |
|
27 |
109 |
|
Tomas Pettersson |
Grangärde RRC |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Ford |
54:01,0 |
5:33,1
|
0,1
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Thomas Nilsson |
Luleå MS |
|
Escort Mk 2 |
|
|
Applicant: TRACTVE AB |
9:06,1 | 2:47,3 | 17:08,6 | 8:10,5 | 16:48,5 |
|
28 |
301 |
|
Petter Solberg |
KNA Indre Östfold |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Ford |
54:02,1 |
5:34,2
|
1,2
|
1,1
|
3 |
|
|
Oliver Solberg |
MK Ratten |
|
Escort |
|
|
|
9:05,5 | 2:43,4 | 17:18,9 | 8:12,1 | 16:42,2 |
|
29 |
80 |
|
Fredrik Persson |
Ljusdals MS |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Toyota |
54:06,1 |
5:38,2
|
3:07,9
|
4,0
|
5 |
|
|
Lars Grip |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
8:58,8 | 2:46,6 | 17:17,0 | 8:08,5 | 16:55,2 |
|
30 |
58 |
|
Roine Björk |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Opel |
54:18,2 |
5:50,3
|
3:20,0
|
12,1
|
6 |
|
|
Erik Davidsson |
Almunge MK |
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
9:06,6 | 2:47,6 | 17:17,9 | 8:11,0 | 16:55,1 |
|
31 |
141 |
|
Arne Rådström |
Östmarks MFF |
Klass 4 Supercupen (Grp. H Classic / App. K) |
|
Volvo |
54:18,4 |
5:50,5
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Dennis Rådström |
Östmarks MFF |
|
242 |
|
|
|
9:00,8 | 2:45,1 | 17:11,7 | 8:09,5 | 17:11,3 |
|
32 |
59 |
|
Mats Larsson |
Fagersta MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Toyota |
54:21,9 |
5:54,0
|
3:23,7
|
3,5
|
7 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Fagersta MK |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
9:39,4 | 2:44,6 | 17:06,2 | 8:03,1 | 16:48,6 |
|
33 |
81 |
|
Magnus Proos |
Härjedalens AK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Saab |
54:22,1 |
5:54,2
|
3:23,9
|
0,2
|
8 |
|
|
Björn Lindberg |
Jämtlands MK |
|
9-3 |
|
|
Applicant: Mobergs glas Sveg |
9:14,7 | 2:45,5 | 17:12,2 | 8:11,6 | 16:58,1 |
|
34 |
115 |
|
Lasse Israelsson |
Vansbro MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Ford |
54:24,6 |
5:56,7
|
23,7
|
2,5
|
4 |
|
|
Per Wiksten |
MK Ratten |
|
Escort Mk2 |
|
|
Applicant: TRACTIVE AB |
9:07,8 | 2:46,3 | 17:25,4 | 8:12,9 | 16:52,2 |
|
35 |
84 |
|
Stefan Olsson |
Lima MS |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
SEAT |
54:25,7 |
5:57,8
|
3:27,5
|
1,1
|
9 |
|
|
Stefan Ahl |
Wäxjö MS |
|
Ibiza |
|
|
|
9:15,7 | 2:45,0 | 17:11,2 | 8:15,7 | 16:58,1 |
|
36 |
78 |
|
Johnny Andersson |
SMK Hedemora |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Peugeot |
54:26,4 |
5:58,5
|
3:28,2
|
0,7
|
10 |
|
|
Peter Johansson |
SMK Hedemora |
|
208 R2 |
|
|
|
9:10,0 | 2:42,0 | 17:13,7 | 8:26,7 | 16:54,0 |
|
37 |
65 |
|
Tommy Sahlqvist |
Laxå MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Toyota |
54:45,5 |
6:17,6
|
3:47,3
|
19,1
|
11 |
|
|
Fredrik Persson |
Laxå MK |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
9:27,2 | 2:47,9 | 17:11,7 | 8:21,7 | 16:57,0 |
|
38 |
69 |
|
Kim Nilsson |
Skutskärs MS |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
54:46,2 |
6:18,3
|
3:48,0
|
0,7
|
12 |
|
|
Lars-Olof Persson |
Järbo MK |
|
Golf III 16v |
|
|
|
9:19,2 | 2:48,0 | 17:27,0 | 8:14,2 | 16:57,8 |
|
39 |
45 |
|
Björn Compier |
MK Rimo |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
54:50,1 |
6:22,2
|
6:22,2
|
3,9
|
22 |
|
|
Mikael Lindgren |
MK Rimo |
|
Evo V |
|
|
|
9:12,2 | 2:37,3 | 17:29,4 | 8:25,9 | 17:05,3 |
|
40 |
44 |
|
Örjan Wahlund |
Sigtuna RC |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Subaru |
54:51,0 |
6:23,1
|
6:23,1
|
0,9
|
23 |
|
|
Benny Melander |
MK Ratten |
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
9:13,6 | 2:40,1 | 17:06,9 | 8:15,1 | 17:35,3 |
|
41 |
77 |
|
Nicklas Karlsson |
MK Team Westom |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
55:02,0 |
6:34,1
|
4:03,8
|
11,0
|
13 |
|
|
Tommy Sävevik |
Vara MK |
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
9:10,9 | 2:56,6 | 17:32,4 | 8:14,4 | 17:07,7 |
|
42 |
112 |
|
Christopher Zeijlon |
Skillingaryds MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
55:10,6 |
6:42,7
|
1:09,7
|
8,6
|
5 |
|
|
Christofer Svensson |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
9:25,1 | 2:50,1 | 17:26,8 | 8:23,1 | 17:05,5 |
|
43 |
108 |
|
Niklas Karlsson |
Vallentuna MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
55:18,4 |
6:50,5
|
1:17,5
|
7,8
|
6 |
|
|
Mikael Ståhl |
Haninge MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: VÄRMDÖ MOTORTEKNIK AB |
9:23,4 | 2:51,5 | 17:33,8 | 8:20,8 | 17:08,9 |
|
44 |
76 |
|
Rikard Moberg |
Strängnäs AMS |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Opel |
55:22,9 |
6:55,0
|
4:24,7
|
4,5
|
14 |
|
|
Jonas Eriksson |
SMK Södermanland |
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
9:23,5 | 2:44,5 | 17:27,0 | 8:28,9 | 17:19,0 |
|
45 |
79 |
|
Anton Bernats Hager |
Örsundsbro MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Renault |
55:28,0 |
7:00,1
|
4:29,8
|
5,1
|
15 |
|
|
Fredrik Wesslén |
Örsundsbro MK |
|
Clio Sport |
|
|
|
9:17,5 | 2:48,9 | 17:32,0 | 8:25,8 | 17:23,8 |
|
46 |
71 |
|
Steve Røkland |
KNA Kongsvinger |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Nissan |
55:41,3 |
7:13,4
|
4:43,1
|
13,3
|
16 |
|
|
Emil Bergkvist |
Hofors MS |
|
Almera GTI |
|
|
|
9:25,9 | 2:52,6 | 17:37,0 | 8:26,6 | 17:19,2 |
|
46 |
119 |
|
Mats Moberg |
Östergyllen RC |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Opel |
55:41,3 |
7:13,4
|
1:40,4
|
|
7 |
|
|
Anders Olsson |
MK Ratten |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
9:19,2 | 2:50,2 | 17:38,6 | 8:24,0 | 17:29,3 |
|
48 |
87 |
|
Niklas Albinsson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
55:43,5 |
7:15,6
|
4:45,3
|
2,2
|
17 |
|
|
Kjell Hellqvist |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
Golf Mk 2 |
|
|
|
9:27,6 | 2:50,0 | 17:19,7 | 8:34,1 | 17:32,1 |
|
49 |
117 |
|
Magnus Engelbrektsson |
MK Team Treske |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
55:45,1 |
7:17,2
|
1:44,2
|
1,6
|
8 |
|
|
Carin Nilsson |
MK Team Treske |
|
940 |
|
|
|
9:17,6 | 2:49,8 | 17:45,1 | 8:30,3 | 17:22,3 |
|
50 |
97 |
|
Albin Nordh |
Ydre MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Renault |
56:01,2 |
7:33,3
|
5:03,0
|
16,1
|
18 |
|
|
Johan Karlsson |
Tjust MK |
|
Twingo |
|
|
|
9:17,6 | 2:48,9 | 18:19,9 | 8:22,9 | 17:11,9 |
|
51 |
92 |
|
Johnny Björk |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Ford |
56:02,9 |
7:35,0
|
5:04,7
|
1,7
|
19 |
|
|
Filip Larsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
Fiesta R2 |
|
|
|
9:17,1 | 2:56,6 | 17:39,3 | 8:31,0 | 17:38,9 |
|
52 |
68 |
|
Henrik Enner |
Likenäs MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
56:07,6 |
7:39,7
|
5:09,4
|
4,7
|
20 |
|
|
Per-Arne Jonsson |
MK Ratten |
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
9:18,2 | 2:49,3 | 18:06,7 | 8:32,6 | 17:20,8 |
|
53 |
86 |
|
Andreas Hellberg |
Grangärde RRC |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
56:08,8 |
7:40,9
|
5:10,6
|
1,2
|
21 |
|
|
Benny Falk |
Ludvika MS |
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
9:27,9 | 2:53,4 | 17:43,3 | 8:32,9 | 17:31,3 |
|
54 |
51 |
|
Camilla Antonsen |
KNA Varna |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Subaru |
56:10,7 |
7:42,8
|
7:42,8
|
1,9
|
24 |
|
|
Rolnald Haug |
|
|
Impreza STi |
|
|
|
9:21,8 | 2:41,9 | 17:39,6 | 8:39,5 | 17:47,9 |
|
55 |
142 |
|
Erik Brodin |
Sandvikens MK |
Klass 4 Supercupen (Grp. H Classic / App. K) |
|
Volvo |
56:13,3 |
7:45,4
|
1:54,9
|
2,6
|
2 |
|
|
Marcus Jansson |
Storfors MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
9:16,7 | 2:59,3 | 17:51,3 | 8:41,5 | 17:24,5 |
|
56 |
144 |
|
Göran Fredriksson |
MK Ratten |
Klass 4 Supercupen (Grp. H Classic / App. K) |
|
Volvo |
56:14,5 |
7:46,6
|
1:56,1
|
1,2
|
3 |
|
|
Kent-Ola Björklund |
MK Ratten |
|
242 T |
|
|
|
9:19,8 | 2:57,8 | 17:57,5 | 8:34,9 | 17:24,5 |
|
57 |
89 |
|
Morten Storsveen |
KNA Varna |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Renault |
56:15,4 |
7:47,5
|
5:17,2
|
0,9
|
22 |
|
|
Merete Storsveen |
KNA Varna |
|
Twingo R2 |
|
|
|
9:43,9 | 2:45,7 | 17:19,7 | 8:21,3 | 18:04,8 |
|
58 |
96 |
|
Stian Brøderud |
KNA Solør Motorsport |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Opel |
56:21,0 |
7:53,1
|
5:22,8
|
5,6
|
23 |
|
|
Hans Petter Aarstad |
KNA Kongsvinger Motorsport |
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
|
9:23,4 | 2:49,0 | 17:32,9 | 8:39,7 | 17:56,0 |
|
59 |
118 |
|
Björn Beck |
Åmåls MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Ford |
56:25,9 |
7:58,0
|
2:25,0
|
4,9
|
9 |
|
|
Kjell Persson |
Åmåls MK |
|
Escort Mk 2 |
|
|
|
9:24,9 | 2:53,6 | 18:06,2 | 8:26,9 | 17:34,3 |
|
60 |
110 |
|
Eric Johansson |
SMK Nyköping |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
56:26,1 |
7:58,2
|
2:25,2
|
0,2
|
10 |
|
|
Nina Jonasson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
9:16,3 | 2:54,1 | 17:59,4 | 8:37,0 | 17:39,3 |
|
60 |
122 |
|
Fredrik Borg |
SMK Hälsinge |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
56:26,1 |
7:58,2
|
2:25,2
|
|
10 |
|
|
Mats Jönsson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Välsta Bildemontering AB |
9:23,0 | 2:48,3 | 17:51,2 | 8:29,7 | 17:53,9 |
|
62 |
66 |
|
Tony Olsson |
SMK Karlskoga |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Nissan |
56:52,8 |
8:24,9
|
5:54,6
|
26,7
|
24 |
|
|
Fredrik Karlsson |
SMK Karlskoga |
|
Sunny |
|
|
|
9:25,9 | 2:53,8 | 18:13,6 | 8:36,1 | 17:43,4 |
|
63 |
95 |
|
Magnus Karlsson |
Norrköpings MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Saab |
56:57,0 |
8:29,1
|
5:58,8
|
4,2
|
25 |
|
|
Mikael Karlsson |
Norrköpings MK |
|
9-3T |
|
|
|
9:32,2 | 2:51,3 | 18:13,8 | 8:37,9 | 17:41,8 |
|
64 |
126 |
|
Pelle Berg |
Munkfors MC |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
BMW |
56:58,6 |
8:30,7
|
2:57,7
|
1,6
|
12 |
|
|
Reine Nyberg |
Forshaga MC |
|
Compact |
|
|
|
9:30,8 | 2:51,2 | 18:08,7 | 8:40,0 | 17:47,9 |
|
65 |
6 |
|
Robert Andersson |
Eskilstuna MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
56:59,9 |
8:32,0
|
|
1,3
|
1 |
|
|
Carl-Gustaf Karlsson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
Swift |
|
|
Applicant: Carfix Rally Team |
9:37,2 | 2:54,7 | 17:56,6 | 8:41,8 | 17:49,6 |
|
66 |
113 |
|
Thomas Blåder |
Filipstads MC |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
57:01,7 |
8:33,8
|
3:00,8
|
1,8
|
13 |
|
|
Conny Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
9:24,8 | 2:51,4 | 17:58,7 | 8:37,6 | 18:09,2 |
|
67 |
162 |
|
André Nygren |
MK Ratten |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp.F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1 |
|
Volvo |
57:06,0 |
8:38,1
|
|
4,3
|
1 |
|
|
Emil Olsson |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
|
9:26,3 | 2:49,6 | 17:56,3 | 8:51,1 | 18:02,7 |
|
68 |
133 |
|
Dan Henning Østheim |
NMK Hadeland |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Mazda |
57:07,3 |
8:39,4
|
3:06,4
|
1,3
|
14 |
|
|
Kjetil Hidem |
NMK Hadeland |
|
RX-7 |
|
|
|
9:35,7 | 3:11,0 | 18:03,5 | 8:31,0 | 17:46,1 |
|
69 |
2 |
|
Marcus Moren |
Kolsva MS |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
57:08,5 |
8:40,6
|
8,6
|
1,2
|
2 |
|
|
Robin Hallman |
Kolsva MS |
|
Swift Mk1 |
|
|
Applicant: Carfix Rally Team |
9:38,1 | 2:50,7 | 18:02,5 | 8:52,2 | 17:45,0 |
|
70 |
83 |
|
Andreas Engberg |
Skutskärs MS |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Renault |
57:14,0 |
8:46,1
|
6:15,8
|
5,5
|
26 |
|
|
Kristian Brandvold |
Sandvikens MK |
|
Clio Sport |
|
|
|
9:37,8 | 2:51,9 | 18:22,3 | 8:40,5 | 17:41,5 |
|
71 |
93 |
|
Mikael Frisk |
Västerås MS |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Ford |
57:20,8 |
8:52,9
|
6:22,6
|
6,8
|
27 |
|
|
Joakim Frisk |
MK Eskil |
|
Escort |
|
|
|
9:50,0 | 2:54,5 | 18:11,2 | 8:42,4 | 17:42,7 |
|
72 |
102 |
|
Victor Liljesson |
Linköpings MS |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Ford |
57:23,2 |
8:55,3
|
6:25,0
|
2,4
|
28 |
|
|
Patrik Wiström |
Linköpings MS |
|
Fiesta |
|
|
|
9:48,4 | 2:57,5 | 18:00,7 | 8:56,9 | 17:39,7 |
|
73 |
54 |
|
Kåre Moen |
MK Team Westom |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
57:23,7 |
8:55,8
|
8:55,8
|
0,5
|
25 |
|
|
Alexander Glavsjø |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
Lancer |
|
|
|
9:24,5 | 2:47,3 | 18:35,7 | 8:44,5 | 17:51,7 |
|
74 |
153 |
|
Mats Zetterman |
Ljusdals MS |
Klass 4 Supercupen (Grp. H Classic / App. K) |
|
Ford |
57:24,2 |
8:56,3
|
3:05,8
|
0,5
|
4 |
|
|
Robert Bergvik |
Ljusdals MS |
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
Applicant: Ljusdals Bildelar Motorsport |
9:24,8 | 2:52,9 | 18:07,9 | 8:50,3 | 18:08,3 |
|
75 |
48 |
|
Janne Andreasson |
SMK Örebro |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
57:32,1 |
9:04,2
|
9:04,2
|
7,9
|
26 |
|
|
Marie Andersson |
SMK Örebro |
|
Evo |
|
|
|
9:07,2 | 2:44,6 | 17:23,7 | 8:18,2 | 19:58,4 |
|
76 |
145 |
|
Peter Sjögren |
Grangärde RRC |
Klass 4 Supercupen (Grp. H Classic / App. K) |
|
Opel |
57:39,6 |
9:11,7
|
3:21,2
|
7,5
|
5 |
|
|
Thomas Sjögren |
Grangärde RRC |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
9:41,7 | 2:59,1 | 18:15,0 | 8:47,4 | 17:56,4 |
|
77 |
127 |
|
Andreas Guillemot |
Eskilstuna MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
BMW |
57:42,7 |
9:14,8
|
3:41,8
|
3,1
|
15 |
|
|
Ditte Kammersgaard |
Vejen og Omegns Motorklub |
|
325 |
|
|
|
9:38,2 | 2:56,4 | 18:15,4 | 8:46,4 | 18:06,3 |
|
78 |
107 |
|
Lasse Ekström |
MK Ratten |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
57:46,4 |
9:18,5
|
3:45,5
|
3,7
|
16 |
|
|
Thomas Waldenström |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
9:32,5 | 4:20,8 | 17:52,8 | 8:23,8 | 17:36,5 |
|
79 |
120 |
|
Peder Johansson |
Kullings MS |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
BMW |
57:47,8 |
9:19,9
|
3:46,9
|
1,4
|
17 |
|
|
Kristian Florèn |
Kullings MS |
|
325 |
|
|
Applicant: Johanssons Bilverkstad i Borås |
9:37,6 | 2:58,1 | 18:24,7 | 8:58,0 | 17:49,4 |
|
80 |
101 |
|
Alexander Hallqvist |
Vansbro MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Opel |
57:58,5 |
9:30,6
|
7:00,3
|
10,7
|
29 |
|
|
Johan Eriksson |
Likenäs MK |
|
Kadett |
|
|
Applicant: Åhl's bildelar |
9:42,9 | 2:53,9 | 18:23,3 | 9:01,6 | 17:56,8 |
|
81 |
90 |
|
Claes Åström |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Renault |
57:59,5 |
9:31,6
|
7:01,3
|
1,0
|
30 |
|
|
Roine Andersson |
Films MK |
|
19 |
|
|
|
9:50,2 | 2:58,7 | 18:21,3 | 8:38,5 | 18:10,8 |
|
82 |
85 |
|
Oscar Vöks |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
58:02,1 |
9:34,2
|
7:03,9
|
2,6
|
31 |
|
|
Anton Vöks |
MK Kopparberg |
|
Golf Mk1 |
|
|
|
9:40,2 | 2:57,9 | 18:36,0 | 8:49,6 | 17:58,4 |
|
83 |
91 |
|
Tommy Andersson |
SMK Hälsinge |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Toyota |
58:04,0 |
9:36,1
|
7:05,8
|
1,9
|
32 |
|
|
Niklas Thyr |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
9:54,7 | 2:57,4 | 18:45,0 | 8:35,0 | 17:51,9 |
|
84 |
146 |
|
Peter Holmberg |
Films MK |
Klass 4 Supercupen (Grp. H Classic / App. K) |
|
Volvo |
58:07,9 |
9:40,0
|
3:49,5
|
3,9
|
6 |
|
|
Dennis Holmgren |
Skutskärs MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
9:34,3 | 2:51,2 | 17:56,0 | 10:03,7 | 17:42,7 |
|
85 |
55 |
|
Mikael Hallqvist |
Finspångs MS |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mazda |
58:14,3 |
9:46,4
|
9:46,4
|
6,4
|
27 |
|
|
Ronnie Maxe |
Finspångs MS |
|
323 4*4 Turbo |
|
|
|
9:31,1 | 2:50,7 | 18:24,8 | 9:11,8 | 18:15,9 |
|
86 |
132 |
|
Nisse Johansson |
Laxå MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
58:18,4 |
9:50,5
|
4:17,5
|
4,1
|
18 |
|
|
Magnus Söderling |
Östernärkes RMC |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: NILS JOHANSSON BIL AB |
9:58,2 | 3:01,4 | 18:32,6 | 8:31,0 | 18:15,2 |
|
87 |
70 |
|
Runar Pedersen |
Asker & Bærum Motorsport |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Ford |
58:25,7 |
9:57,8
|
7:27,5
|
7,3
|
33 |
|
|
Christoffer Pedersen |
Asker & Bærum Motorsport |
|
Fiesta R2 |
|
|
|
10:05,0 | 2:59,0 | 18:29,9 | 8:44,3 | 18:07,5 |
|
88 |
12 |
|
Christian Granfors |
Eskilstuna MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
58:28,0 |
10:00,1
|
1:28,1
|
2,3
|
3 |
|
|
Krister Moren |
Kolsva MS |
|
Swift |
|
|
Applicant: Carfix Rally Team |
10:02,9 | 2:56,9 | 18:26,0 | 8:51,2 | 18:11,0 |
|
89 |
123 |
|
Tobias Göransson |
Boxholms MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
58:31,6 |
10:03,7
|
4:30,7
|
3,6
|
19 |
|
|
Christian Holmudd |
MK Team Westom |
|
940 |
|
|
|
10:13,9 | 3:00,9 | 18:21,0 | 9:00,5 | 17:55,3 |
|
90 |
14 |
|
Simon Pettersson |
Skepptuna MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
58:42,3 |
10:14,4
|
1:42,4
|
10,7
|
4 |
|
|
Millan Kilman |
Skepptuna MK |
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Team RMA |
9:50,6 | 3:00,4 | 18:59,6 | 8:51,0 | 18:00,7 |
|
91 |
3 |
|
Andreas Abrahamsson |
Katrineholms MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
58:43,9 |
10:16,0
|
1:44,0
|
1,6
|
5 |
|
|
Tobias Abrahamsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Swift GTI Mk1 |
|
|
Applicant: DEKALTRIM |
9:40,4 | 2:58,1 | 18:37,1 | 9:13,0 | 18:15,3 |
|
92 |
178 |
|
Patrik Fredriksson |
Munkfors MC |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp.F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1 |
|
Volvo |
58:51,2 |
10:23,3
|
1:45,2
|
7,3
|
2 |
|
|
Frida Olofsson |
Hässleholms MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
9:48,0 | 3:01,8 | 18:42,9 | 9:09,9 | 18:08,6 |
|
93 |
124 |
|
Mikael Tengelin |
Nora MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
58:51,6 |
10:23,7
|
4:50,7
|
0,4
|
20 |
|
|
Per-Erik Andersson |
Ludvika MS |
|
242 |
|
|
|
9:58,4 | 3:02,2 | 18:31,7 | 9:05,9 | 18:13,4 |
|
94 |
57 |
|
Andreas Israelsson |
Vansbro MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Toyota |
58:51,7 |
10:23,8
|
7:53,5
|
0,1
|
34 |
|
|
Martin Holmdahl |
MK Ran Askersund |
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Åhls bildelar ab |
8:48,1 | 2:39,9 | 23:20,0 | 7:52,0 | 16:11,7 |
|
95 |
128 |
|
Patrik Albinsson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
BMW |
58:52,0 |
10:24,1
|
4:51,1
|
0,3
|
21 |
|
|
Andreas Wilhelmsson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
E36 325 |
|
|
Applicant: Åhl's Bildelar AB |
10:02,9 | 3:02,7 | 18:37,8 | 9:01,6 | 18:07,0 |
|
96 |
4 |
|
Adam Carlsson |
SMK Nyköping |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
58:53,6 |
10:25,7
|
1:53,7
|
1,6
|
6 |
|
|
Jens Jakobsson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
Swift Mk 2 |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM RMA |
10:08,9 | 3:00,6 | 18:22,1 | 8:59,1 | 18:22,9 |
|
97 |
168 |
|
Jocke Halvarsson |
Ljusdals MS |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp.F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1 |
|
Volvo |
59:03,8 |
10:35,9
|
1:57,8
|
10,2
|
3 |
|
|
Annsofi Wikström |
Ljusdals MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
9:52,0 | 3:02,6 | 18:45,9 | 9:05,9 | 18:17,4 |
|
98 |
176 |
|
Jonas Jansson |
Rasbo MK |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp.F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1 |
|
Volvo |
59:11,5 |
10:43,6
|
2:05,5
|
7,7
|
4 |
|
|
Filip Rosendahl |
Rasbo MK |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Peter Jansson Åkeri AB |
9:50,6 | 3:02,2 | 18:41,9 | 9:04,7 | 18:32,1 |
|
99 |
139 |
|
Andreas Åsblom |
Järbo MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
59:13,2 |
10:45,3
|
5:12,3
|
1,7
|
22 |
|
|
Magnus Olsson |
Järbo MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
9:50,5 | 3:04,8 | 18:50,6 | 9:08,9 | 18:18,4 |
|
100 |
172 |
|
Lukas Kindgren |
Åtvidabergs MK |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp.F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1 |
|
Volvo |
59:19,8 |
10:51,9
|
2:13,8
|
6,6
|
5 |
|
|
Terje Plomén |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
940 |
|
|
|
10:05,4 | 3:02,8 | 18:52,4 | 9:01,5 | 18:17,7 |
|
101 |
157 |
|
Daniel Östmark |
Kolsva MS |
Klass 4 Supercupen (Grp. H Classic / App. K) |
|
Volvo |
59:29,7 |
11:01,8
|
5:11,3
|
9,9
|
7 |
|
|
Emil Liljeqvist |
Fagersta MK |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Östmarks Bildemontering & Service AB |
9:50,1 | 2:59,7 | 19:27,0 | 9:02,4 | 18:10,5 |
|
102 |
100 |
|
Rasmus Bergström |
Haninge MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Ford |
59:31,3 |
11:03,4
|
8:33,1
|
1,6
|
35 |
|
|
Sandra Bergström |
Haninge MK |
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
|
10:36,9 | 3:03,6 | 18:37,1 | 9:05,4 | 18:08,3 |
|
103 |
11 |
|
Robin Granfors |
Eskilstuna MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
59:35,9 |
11:08,0
|
2:36,0
|
4,6
|
7 |
|
|
Andreas Nilsson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
Swift Mk1 GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Carfix Rally Team |
10:07,6 | 3:00,1 | 18:46,1 | 9:10,6 | 18:31,5 |
|
104 |
167 |
|
Patrik Lindberg |
Hedesunda MK |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp.F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1 |
|
Volvo |
59:40,3 |
11:12,4
|
2:34,3
|
4,4
|
6 |
|
|
Daniel Norling |
Hedesuda MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
10:04,9 | 2:55,9 | 18:50,6 | 9:09,3 | 18:39,6 |
|
105 |
169 |
|
Kristoffer Karlsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp.F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1 |
|
Volvo |
59:53,9 |
11:26,0
|
2:47,9
|
13,6
|
7 |
|
|
Calle Örberg |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
940 |
|
|
|
11:22,0 | 2:58,1 | 18:38,1 | 8:49,6 | 18:06,1 |
|
106 |
138 |
|
Albin Ählman |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
1:00:02,9 |
11:35,0
|
6:02,0
|
9,0
|
23 |
|
|
Niklas Jennersjö |
Oskarshamn RRC |
|
240 |
|
|
|
10:16,5 | 3:06,8 | 19:13,8 | 9:06,1 | 18:19,7 |
|
107 |
198 |
|
Mats Nygård |
KNA Kongsvinger. |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp.F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1 |
|
Volvo |
1:00:22,0 |
11:54,1
|
3:16,0
|
19,1
|
8 |
|
|
Tina Olsen |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
940 |
|
|
|
9:50,7 | 3:00,5 | 19:19,4 | 9:14,9 | 18:56,5 |
|
108 |
130 |
|
Hampus Jakobsson |
SMK Nyköping |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
1:00:25,9 |
11:58,0
|
6:25,0
|
3,9
|
24 |
|
|
Hasse Pettersson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
240 |
|
|
|
10:53,9 | 3:06,2 | 18:43,4 | 9:21,8 | 18:20,6 |
|
109 |
200 |
|
Johannes Joons |
Skutskärs MS |
Grupp E |
|
Toyota |
1:00:37,0 |
12:09,1
|
|
11,1
|
1 |
|
|
Robin Wallberg |
Skutskärs MS |
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: RallyShop Motorsport |
10:06,8 | 3:03,7 | 19:10,4 | 9:21,5 | 18:54,6 |
|
110 |
17 |
|
Juha Liimatainen |
SMK Trollhättan |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Citroën |
1:00:48,6 |
12:20,7
|
3:48,7
|
11,6
|
8 |
|
|
Tim Hammarström |
Älmhults MK |
|
AX Sport |
|
|
Applicant: Team Lindberg Edsbyn |
10:26,8 | 3:05,0 | 19:02,5 | 9:15,9 | 18:58,4 |
|
111 |
199 |
|
Martin Eliasson |
Skutskärs MS |
Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
1:00:49,1 |
12:21,2
|
12,1
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Joakim Renberg |
Skutskärs MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
10:05,6 | 3:04,5 | 19:25,0 | 9:15,1 | 18:58,9 |
|
112 |
16 |
|
Tony Hanses |
Woxnadalens MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
1:00:53,1 |
12:25,2
|
3:53,2
|
4,0
|
9 |
|
|
Olle Söder |
Woxnadalens MK |
|
Swift Mk 2 GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Team Lindberg Edsbyn |
10:08,9 | 3:00,5 | 19:39,5 | 9:20,1 | 18:44,1 |
|
113 |
98 |
|
Kenneth Ringström |
Fjugesta MS |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Opel |
1:00:55,2 |
12:27,3
|
9:57,0
|
2,1
|
36 |
|
|
Håkan Berger |
Fjugesta MS |
|
Corsa |
|
|
Applicant: NERIKE KUGG & MEKAN MOTORSPORT |
10:01,8 | 3:05,2 | 19:19,0 | 9:22,4 | 19:06,8 |
|
114 |
7 |
|
William Binbach |
Kolsva MS |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
1:01:08,8 |
12:40,9
|
4:08,9
|
13,6
|
10 |
|
|
Thomas Binbach |
Kolsva MS |
|
Swift Evo 2 |
|
|
Applicant: Team RMA |
10:18,7 | 3:04,6 | 19:20,6 | 9:26,1 | 18:58,8 |
|
115 |
165 |
|
Christer Holm |
SMK Trollhättan |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp.F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1 |
|
Volvo |
1:01:10,0 |
12:42,1
|
4:04,0
|
1,2
|
9 |
|
|
Johan Holm |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
240 |
|
|
|
10:12,4 | 3:03,4 | 19:40,8 | 9:16,5 | 18:56,9 |
|
116 |
5 |
|
Frans Harrén Söderbäck |
SMK Nyköping |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
1:01:20,1 |
12:52,2
|
4:20,2
|
10,1
|
11 |
|
|
Victor Johansson |
Ryds MK |
|
Swift Mk1 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Lindberg Edsbyn |
9:56,1 | 2:58,1 | 19:43,2 | 9:06,9 | 19:35,8 |
|
117 |
171 |
|
Jochen Walther |
VOC Germany |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp.F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1 |
|
Volvo |
1:01:23,2 |
12:55,3
|
4:17,2
|
3,1
|
10 |
|
|
Stefanie Fritzensmeier |
SFG Lippe E.v. |
|
940 |
|
|
|
10:00,3 | 3:01,7 | 19:40,7 | 9:28,3 | 19:12,2 |
|
118 |
177 |
|
Niklas Berglund |
Eskilstuna MK |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp.F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1 |
|
Volvo |
1:01:24,8 |
12:56,9
|
4:18,8
|
1,6
|
11 |
|
|
Andreas Svensson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
10:15,1 | 3:05,2 | 19:28,4 | 9:45,4 | 18:50,7 |
|
119 |
175 |
|
Rikard Engström |
Storfors MK |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp.F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1 |
|
Volvo |
1:01:33,6 |
13:05,7
|
4:27,6
|
8,8
|
12 |
|
|
Jesper Samuelsson |
Storfors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
10:18,7 | 3:08,3 | 19:11,3 | 9:44,4 | 19:10,9 |
|
120 |
136 |
|
Jan Henriksson |
Finnskoga MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
BMW |
1:01:37,8 |
13:09,9
|
7:36,9
|
4,2
|
25 |
|
|
Robin Kollfelt |
MK Ratten |
|
325 |
|
|
|
10:07,7 | 3:09,7 | 19:32,4 | 9:35,5 | 19:12,5 |
|
121 |
166 |
|
Anders Wänn |
Borlänge MK |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp.F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1 |
|
Volvo |
1:01:50,0 |
13:22,1
|
4:44,0
|
12,2
|
13 |
|
|
Monica Israelsson |
Borlänge MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
10:17,8 | 3:06,9 | 19:40,1 | 9:33,7 | 19:11,5 |
|
122 |
186 |
|
Adam Backström |
Ludvika MS |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp.F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1 |
|
Volvo |
1:01:53,8 |
13:25,9
|
4:47,8
|
3,8
|
14 |
|
|
Robin Nyström |
Grangärde RRC |
|
240 |
|
|
|
10:52,2 | 3:05,9 | 19:23,9 | 9:26,8 | 19:05,0 |
|
123 |
189 |
|
Oskar Nilsson |
Finnskoga MK |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp.F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1 |
|
Volvo |
1:02:02,2 |
13:34,3
|
4:56,2
|
8,4
|
15 |
|
|
Oscar Sundqvist |
MK Team Westom |
|
244 |
|
|
|
10:34,8 | 3:07,1 | 19:28,0 | 9:23,1 | 19:29,2 |
|
124 |
163 |
|
Mikael Lönnström |
Nora MK |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp.F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1 |
|
Volvo |
1:02:12,3 |
13:44,4
|
5:06,3
|
10,1
|
16 |
|
|
Pontus Lönnström |
Nora MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
10:15,5 | 3:06,5 | 19:33,8 | 9:38,9 | 19:37,6 |
|
125 |
185 |
|
Freddi Jacobsson |
Eskilstuna MK |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp.F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1 |
|
Volvo |
1:02:16,4 |
13:48,5
|
5:10,4
|
4,1
|
17 |
|
|
Henrik Lund |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
10:14,0 | 3:00,4 | 19:42,5 | 9:46,2 | 19:33,3 |
|
126 |
190 |
|
Erik Ström |
Östmarks MFF |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp.F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1 |
|
Volvo |
1:02:28,6 |
14:00,7
|
5:22,6
|
12,2
|
18 |
|
|
Per Ström |
Östmarks MFF |
|
242 |
|
|
|
10:26,7 | 3:06,0 | 19:37,1 | 9:38,7 | 19:40,1 |
|
127 |
42 |
|
Tomas Åkeson |
Teknis MC |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Lancia |
1:02:38,5 |
14:10,6
|
14:10,6
|
9,9
|
28 |
|
|
Anders Fantenberg |
Teknis MC |
|
Delta Integrale |
|
|
|
10:27,9 | 3:03,2 | 19:45,1 | 9:28,5 | 19:53,8 |
|
128 |
191 |
|
Jan-Henrik Larspers |
Hedesunda MK |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp.F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1 |
|
Volvo |
1:02:45,6 |
14:17,7
|
5:39,6
|
7,1
|
19 |
|
|
Jonas Larspers |
Hedesunda MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
10:34,6 | 3:10,7 | 19:57,1 | 9:39,1 | 19:24,1 |
|
129 |
211 |
|
Alexander Eriksson |
Östhammars MK |
Grupp E |
|
Toyota |
1:03:12,7 |
14:44,8
|
2:35,7
|
27,1
|
3 |
|
|
Cay Nyberg |
Huddinge MK |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
10:45,0 | 3:10,0 | 19:46,0 | 9:31,3 | 20:00,4 |
|
130 |
201 |
|
Kristian Berglind |
Borlänge MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
1:03:30,9 |
15:03,0
|
2:53,9
|
18,2
|
4 |
|
|
Mattias Bergström |
Idkerberget MK |
|
Golf GT |
|
|
|
10:24,2 | 3:08,3 | 20:15,7 | 9:43,4 | 19:59,3 |
|
131 |
210 |
|
Kim Persson |
Lima MS |
Grupp E |
|
Saab |
1:03:35,9 |
15:08,0
|
2:58,9
|
5,0
|
5 |
|
|
Ida Halvarsson |
Lima MS |
|
99 |
|
|
|
10:44,5 | 3:14,3 | 19:58,1 | 9:39,0 | 20:00,0 |
|
132 |
204 |
|
Mikael Nyman |
MK Kopparberg |
Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
1:03:36,8 |
15:08,9
|
2:59,8
|
0,9
|
6 |
|
|
Torbjörn Norman |
Grangärde RRC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
10:33,5 | 3:05,0 | 19:52,1 | 10:00,1 | 20:06,1 |
|
133 |
214 |
|
Adrian Ring |
Linköpings MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
1:03:39,0 |
15:11,1
|
|
2,2
|
1 |
|
|
Per-Åke Ring |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
940 |
|
|
|
10:28,5 | 3:12,3 | 19:46,8 | 9:49,3 | 20:22,1 |
|
134 |
208 |
|
Magnus Hansson |
SMK Dala Falun |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
1:04:10,1 |
15:42,2
|
3:33,1
|
31,1
|
7 |
|
|
Anna Hansson |
Grangärde RRC |
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
10:35,6 | 3:08,2 | 20:12,3 | 9:54,7 | 20:19,3 |
|
135 |
88 |
|
Johan Larsson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Opel |
1:04:13,6 |
15:45,7
|
13:15,4
|
3,5
|
37 |
|
|
Lennart Larsson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
9:47,3 | 2:58,9 | 18:13,4 | 8:51,0 | 24:23,0 |
|
136 |
184 |
|
Per Carlsson |
Nora MK |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp.F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1 |
|
Volvo |
1:04:46,2 |
16:18,3
|
7:40,2
|
32,6
|
20 |
|
|
Kent Gonner |
Fagersta MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
10:45,8 | 3:17,7 | 20:15,7 | 9:59,1 | 20:27,9 |
|
137 |
193 |
|
Vetle Braskerud |
KNA Kongsvinger |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp.F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1 |
|
Volvo |
1:04:54,6 |
16:26,7
|
7:48,6
|
8,4
|
21 |
|
|
Glenn Ivar Gjester |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
244 |
|
|
|
10:36,1 | 3:01,9 | 22:29,9 | 9:09,5 | 18:57,2 |
|
138 |
188 |
|
Kenneth Persson |
Östmark MFF |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp.F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1 |
|
Volvo |
1:05:45,6 |
17:17,7
|
8:39,6
|
51,0
|
22 |
|
|
Andreas Arvidsson |
Östmarks MFF |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: DIN RALLYBOUTIQUE |
10:50,8 | 3:12,0 | 20:57,7 | 10:07,0 | 20:38,1 |
|
139 |
160 |
|
Kalle Olstam |
Nora MK |
Klass 4 Supercupen (Grp. H Classic / App. K) |
|
Volvo |
1:05:57,1 |
17:29,2
|
11:38,7
|
11,5
|
8 |
|
|
Niklas Esping |
Nora MK |
|
142 |
|
|
|
10:37,4 | 3:15,8 | 21:11,6 | 10:08,7 | 20:43,6 |
|
140 |
103 |
|
Daniel From |
Enköpings MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Ford |
1:06:06,5 |
17:38,6
|
15:08,3
|
9,4
|
38 |
|
|
Mikael Söderberg |
Enköpings MK |
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
|
10:32,7 | 3:16,7 | 20:18,6 | 10:11,0 | 21:47,5 |
|
141 |
203 |
|
Håkan Borgh |
Strängnäs AMS |
Grupp E |
|
Opel |
1:06:21,3 |
17:53,4
|
5:44,3
|
14,8
|
8 |
|
|
Jan Hellenberg |
Bromma MS |
|
Astra |
|
|
|
10:52,4 | 3:20,1 | 19:22,4 | 10:50,4 | 21:56,0 |
|
142 |
13 |
|
Linda Persson |
MK Ratten |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
1:06:45,9 |
18:18,0
|
9:46,0
|
24,6
|
12 |
|
|
Kalle Kronqvist |
Finspångs MS |
|
Swift Mk1 |
|
|
Applicant: Dekaltrim |
11:14,4 | 3:23,3 | 21:22,8 | 10:06,5 | 20:38,9 |
|
143 |
105 |
|
Daniel Wall |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
1:06:57,3 |
18:29,4
|
12:56,4
|
11,4
|
26 |
|
|
Lina Jonasson |
Ydre MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
9:13,9 | 2:52,0 | 29:39,1 | 8:12,2 | 17:00,1 |
|
144 |
220 |
|
Samuel Berg |
MK Kopparberg |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
1:07:34,9 |
19:07,0
|
3:55,9
|
37,6
|
2 |
|
|
Stefan Berg |
MK Kopparberg |
|
242 |
|
|
|
10:39,7 | 3:20,4 | 20:57,0 | 10:20,5 | 22:17,3 |
|
145 |
150 |
|
Per-Erik Lundgren |
Borlänge MK |
Klass 4 Supercupen (Grp. H Classic / App. K) |
|
Ford |
1:07:35,0 |
19:07,1
|
13:16,6
|
0,1
|
9 |
|
|
Mikael Andersson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
Escort RS |
|
|
|
11:28,8 | 3:24,5 | 21:33,7 | 10:21,5 | 20:46,5 |
|
146 |
140 |
|
Bengt Johansson |
Lima MS |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Ford |
1:07:39,4 |
19:11,5
|
13:38,5
|
4,4
|
27 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Lima MS |
|
Sierra |
|
|
|
11:05,6 | 3:26,0 | 21:27,6 | 10:43,4 | 20:46,8 |
|
147 |
196 |
|
Per Anders Persson |
Fryksdalens MK |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp.F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1 |
|
Volvo |
1:07:50,3 |
19:22,4
|
10:44,3
|
10,9
|
23 |
|
|
Jan Åke Persson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
10:31,4 | 3:14,0 | 23:47,2 | 10:04,4 | 20:13,3 |
|
148 |
151 |
|
Jan Andréson |
Filipstads MC |
Klass 4 Supercupen (Grp. H Classic / App. K) |
|
BMW |
1:08:49,2 |
20:21,3
|
14:30,8
|
58,9
|
10 |
|
|
Lennart Karlsson |
Filipstads MC |
|
2002 |
|
|
|
10:28,8 | 3:26,9 | 21:57,0 | 10:53,1 | 22:03,4 |
|
149 |
221 |
|
Marcus Persson |
Sandvikens MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
1:09:01,4 |
20:33,5
|
5:22,4
|
12,2
|
3 |
|
|
Anders Persson |
Gestrike RT |
|
244 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Svartflagg |
11:22,1 | 3:28,8 | 23:09,9 | 10:10,2 | 20:50,4 |
|
150 |
206 |
|
Lisa Nilsson |
Likenäs MK |
Grupp E |
|
Opel |
1:09:48,3 |
21:20,4
|
9:11,3
|
46,9
|
9 |
|
|
Emelie Olsson |
Finnskoga MK |
|
Astra |
|
|
|
11:43,9 | 3:29,6 | 22:00,0 | 10:44,2 | 21:50,6 |
|
151 |
219 |
|
Emil Johansson |
Likenäs MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Ford |
1:10:00,4 |
21:32,5
|
6:21,4
|
12,1
|
4 |
|
|
Anders Johansson |
Likenäs MK |
|
Escort |
|
|
|
11:09,4 | 3:22,0 | 21:54,8 | 10:30,6 | 23:03,6 |
|
152 |
195 |
|
Rasmus Palm |
Eskilstuna MK |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp.F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1 |
|
Volvo |
1:10:05,3 |
21:37,4
|
12:59,3
|
4,9
|
24 |
|
|
Alex Hellström |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
10:53,2 | 3:10,3 | 25:35,2 | 9:57,1 | 20:09,5 |
|
153 |
218 |
|
Victor Hansen |
SMK Hörby |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
1:10:30,4 |
22:02,5
|
6:51,4
|
25,1
|
5 |
|
|
Jens Hansen |
SMK Hörby |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Rallyshop.se |
10:43,7 | 3:10,6 | 22:32,2 | 10:04,6 | 23:59,3 |
|
154 |
183 |
|
Niclas Eriksson |
Rasbo MK |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp.F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1 |
|
Volvo |
1:13:19,0 |
24:51,1
|
16:13,0
|
2:48,6
|
25 |
|
|
Roger Eriksson |
Rasbo MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
10:42,9 | 3:12,4 | 20:20,4 | 10:07,6 | 28:55,7 |
|
155 |
181 |
|
Mikael Westling |
Hofors MS |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp.F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1 |
|
Saab |
1:14:22,1 |
25:54,2
|
17:16,1
|
1:03,1
|
26 |
|
|
Joakim Swan |
BMK |
|
99 EMS |
|
|
|
11:16,2 | 3:24,8 | 21:05,9 | 10:42,3 | 27:52,9 |
|
156 |
216 |
|
Adam Westlund |
Gestrike RT |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
1:14:48,3 |
26:20,4
|
11:09,3
|
26,2
|
6 |
|
|
Therese Johansson |
Rasbo MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
11:02,8 | 3:31,1 | 24:21,4 | 10:03,0 | 25:50,0 |
|
157 |
8 |
|
Joacim Rydin |
MK Ramunder |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
1:16:03,6 |
27:35,7
|
19:03,7
|
1:15,3
|
13 |
|
|
Magnus Simensen |
MK Ramunder |
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
Applicant: CARFIX RALLY TEAM |
28:39,3 | 2:53,5 | 18:01,5 | 8:46,6 | 17:42,7 |
|
158 |
154 |
|
Tim Joons |
Skutskärs MS |
Klass 4 Supercupen (Grp. H Classic / App. K) |
|
BMW |
1:17:37,9 |
29:10,0
|
23:19,5
|
1:34,3
|
11 |
|
|
Anton Berglin |
Skutskärs MS |
|
325 |
|
|
|
9:32,7 | 2:53,1 | 32:50,7 | 9:14,8 | 23:06,6 |
|
159 |
179 |
|
Christian Pettersson |
Åtvidabergs MK |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp.F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1 |
|
Volvo |
1:18:20,9 |
29:53,0
|
21:14,9
|
43,0
|
27 |
|
|
Jonny Hjelm |
Åtvidabergs MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
10:19,8 | 3:07,9 | 33:20,4 | 10:27,0 | 21:05,8 |
|
160 |
207 |
|
Alexander Broberg |
SMK Nyköping |
Grupp E |
|
Opel |
1:18:32,3 |
30:04,4
|
17:55,3
|
11,4
|
10 |
|
|
Rickard Broberg |
Värmdö Bilklubb |
|
Astra |
|
|
|
10:53,7 | 3:14,9 | 20:54,3 | 10:19,1 | 33:10,3 |
|
161 |
41 |
|
Kenth Östlund |
Hedesunda MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
1:19:51,0 |
31:23,1
|
31:23,1
|
1:18,7
|
29 |
|
|
Hans Ädel |
Hedesunda MK |
|
Mirage |
|
|
|
34:11,3 | 2:40,3 | 17:35,8 | 8:17,9 | 17:05,7 |
|
162 |
56 |
|
Martin Holmgren |
Films MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mazda |
1:19:56,2 |
31:28,3
|
31:28,3
|
5,2
|
30 |
|
|
Lina Holmgren |
Films MK |
|
323 4x4 |
|
|
|
9:29,4 | 2:43,0 | 41:00,8 | 8:45,4 | 17:37,6 |
|
163 |
215 |
|
Oliver Granfors |
Torshälla |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
1:22:17,4 |
33:49,5
|
18:38,4
|
2:21,2
|
7 |
|
|
Jukka Latvasalo |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
10:46,6 | 3:14,9 | 31:53,9 | 9:38,4 | 26:43,6 |
|
164 |
159 |
|
Fredrik Ros |
SMK Sundsvall |
Klass 4 Supercupen (Grp. H Classic / App. K) |
|
Chevrolet |
1:23:15,2 |
34:47,3
|
28:56,8
|
57,8
|
12 |
|
|
Björn Andersson |
SMK Sala |
|
Monza |
|
|
|
11:10,7 | 3:16,1 | 21:35,4 | 10:03,6 | 37:09,4 |
|
165 |
213 |
|
Jacob Enström |
Fredriksberg MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
1:31:22,9 |
42:55,0
|
30:45,9
|
8:07,7
|
11 |
|
|
Anders Enström |
Fredriksberg MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
Applicant: Åhls bildelar |
11:37,4 | 19:04,5 | 21:41,4 | 10:52,5 | 28:07,1 |
|
166 |
194 |
|
Tobias Anderstedt |
Eskilstuna MK |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp.F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1 |
|
Volvo |
1:33:42,1 |
45:14,2
|
36:36,1
|
2:19,2
|
28 |
|
|
Tom Mähl |
Strängnäs AMS |
|
240 |
|
|
|
10:27,3 | 3:11,4 | 20:40,4 | 10:11,4 | 49:11,6 |
|
167 |
222 |
|
Alexander Fogdeby |
Storfors MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
1:36:41,8 |
48:13,9
|
33:02,8
|
2:59,7
|
8 |
|
|
Marcus Fogdeby |
Storfors MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
12:45,8 | 3:46,3 | 23:17,2 | 11:37,4 | 45:15,1 |
|
168 |
49 |
|
Joakim Süld |
Östhammars MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
1:43:20,2 |
54:52,3
|
|
6:38,4
|
31 |
|
|
Magnus Hermansson |
Hällefors MK |
|
Evo VII |
|
|
|
8:45,2 | 30:58,3 | 38:31,8 | 8:08,6 | 16:56,3 |
|
169 |
99 |
|
Erik Rogersson |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Opel |
2:02:53,3 |
1:14:25,4
|
|
19:33,1
|
39 |
|
|
Matilda Karlsson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
|
9:52,5 | 2:55,8 | 18:22,1 | 15:19,6 | 1:16:23,3 |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|