2017-07-08
Rally Edane
Official final
After SS 3
81 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
57 |
|
Kristoffer Karlsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
A - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
9:28,7 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Lars Andersson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
Evo 9 |
|
|
|
3:50,0 | 2:46,0 | 2:52,7 |
|
2 |
47 |
|
Per-Anders Högsäter |
SMK Eda |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
9:30,8 |
2,1
|
|
2,1
|
1 |
|
|
David Mård |
MK Team Treske |
|
240 |
|
|
|
4:06,6 | 2:25,0 | 2:59,2 |
|
3 |
60 |
|
Stefan Åhsberg |
MK Team Westom |
A - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
9:44,9 |
16,2
|
|
14,1
|
1 |
|
|
Kent Larsson |
MK Team Westom |
|
Astra |
|
|
|
4:00,0 | 2:49,0 | 2:55,9 |
|
4 |
80 |
|
Emelie Axelsson |
Säffle MC |
B/C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
9:45,0 |
16,3
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Dan Fogderud |
SMK Eda |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:59,6 | 2:51,0 | 2:54,4 |
|
5 |
61 |
|
Nicklas Karlsson |
MK Team Westom |
A - 2 wd |
|
VW |
9:46,3 |
17,6
|
1,4
|
1,3
|
2 |
|
|
Anders Guldbrandsson |
MK Team Westom |
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
3:57,2 | 2:50,0 | 2:59,1 |
|
6 |
65 |
|
Jan Johansson |
Fryksdalens MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Nissan |
9:52,9 |
24,2
|
8,0
|
6,6
|
3 |
|
|
Kenth-Åke Stenbäck |
Forshaga MC |
|
Sunny F2 |
|
|
Applicant: Spader ÄZZ Rally |
4:01,1 | 2:52,0 | 2:59,8 |
|
7 |
66 |
|
Fredrik Ekenved |
Göteborgs MF |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
9:54,1 |
25,4
|
9,2
|
1,2
|
4 |
|
|
Markus Börjesson |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
4:03,1 | 2:55,0 | 2:56,0 |
|
8 |
63 |
|
Henrik Enner |
Likenäs MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
VW |
9:56,6 |
27,9
|
11,7
|
2,5
|
5 |
|
|
Per-Arne Jonsson |
MK Ratten |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
4:04,7 | 2:52,0 | 2:59,9 |
|
9 |
76 |
|
Niklas Albinsson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
B/C - 2 wd |
|
VW |
10:01,3 |
32,6
|
16,3
|
4,7
|
2 |
|
|
Kjell Hellqvist |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
Golf Mk 2 |
|
|
|
4:05,0 | 2:54,0 | 3:02,3 |
|
10 |
70 |
|
Kåre Moen |
MK Team Westom |
B/C - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
10:02,0 |
33,3
|
|
0,7
|
1 |
|
|
Robert Ardryd |
Kopparberg MK |
|
Lancer |
|
|
|
4:05,4 | 2:55,0 | 3:01,6 |
|
11 |
73 |
|
Micke Lindh |
MK Team Westom |
B/C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
10:03,3 |
34,6
|
18,3
|
1,3
|
3 |
|
|
Andreas Carlsson |
MK Team Westom |
|
240 |
|
|
|
4:07,8 | 3:00,0 | 2:55,5 |
|
12 |
58 |
|
Lasse Ekström |
MK Ratten |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
10:03,9 |
35,2
|
19,0
|
0,6
|
6 |
|
|
Thomas Waldenström |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
4:08,7 | 2:54,0 | 3:01,2 |
|
13 |
75 |
|
Pelle Berg |
Munkfors MC |
B/C - 2 wd |
|
BMW |
10:05,0 |
36,3
|
20,0
|
1,1
|
4 |
|
|
Conny Isemo |
Munkfors MC |
|
Compact |
|
|
|
4:10,6 | 2:54,0 | 3:00,4 |
|
14 |
78 |
|
Janne Eriksson |
Säffle MC |
B/C - 2 wd |
|
BMW |
10:05,5 |
36,8
|
20,5
|
0,5
|
5 |
|
|
Mathias Häggkvist |
Säffle MC |
|
325 |
|
|
|
4:08,6 | 2:57,0 | 2:59,9 |
|
15 |
74 |
|
Daniel Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
B/C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
10:05,9 |
37,2
|
20,9
|
0,4
|
6 |
|
|
Jan Adolfsson |
Finnskoga MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
4:07,6 | 2:55,0 | 3:03,3 |
|
16 |
13 |
|
Daniel Torph |
Säffle MC |
A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
10:09,6 |
40,9
|
|
3,7
|
1 |
|
|
Pierre Karlsson |
Kmc Bil |
|
940 |
|
|
|
4:06,0 | 2:59,0 | 3:04,6 |
|
17 |
98 |
|
David Stafås |
Lima MS |
B/C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
10:10,1 |
41,4
|
25,1
|
0,5
|
7 |
|
|
Oskar Bengtlars |
Lima MS |
|
242 |
|
|
|
4:07,8 | 2:57,0 | 3:05,3 |
|
18 |
86 |
|
Michael Nilsson |
Kils MK Bil |
B/C - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
10:10,4 |
41,7
|
25,4
|
0,3
|
8 |
|
|
Lars Nilsson |
Kils MK Bil |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
4:14,3 | 2:57,0 | 2:59,1 |
|
19 |
59 |
|
Lasse Israelsson |
Vansbro MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
10:11,4 |
42,7
|
26,5
|
1,0
|
7 |
|
|
Per Wiksten |
MK Ratten |
|
Escort Mk 2 |
|
|
Applicant: Tractive AB |
4:12,2 | 2:58,0 | 3:01,2 |
|
20 |
77 |
|
Jens Sjöström |
Malungs MK |
B/C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
10:13,2 |
44,5
|
28,2
|
1,8
|
9 |
|
|
Kent-Ola Björklund |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
|
4:13,5 | 3:00,0 | 2:59,7 |
|
21 |
72 |
|
Niclas Åkerland |
Dals MK |
B/C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
10:14,0 |
45,3
|
29,0
|
0,8
|
10 |
|
|
Peter Milén |
Dals MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
4:12,0 | 2:57,0 | 3:05,0 |
|
22 |
25 |
|
Kim Mastad |
MK Team Treske |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
10:15,3 |
46,6
|
|
1,3
|
1 |
|
|
Thea Martine Oppegård Vestli |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
242 |
|
|
|
4:05,8 | 3:03,0 | 3:06,5 |
|
23 |
21 |
|
Emil Andersson |
MK Team Westom |
A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
10:16,1 |
47,4
|
6,5
|
0,8
|
2 |
|
|
Kim Rauséus |
MK Team Westom |
|
244 |
|
|
|
4:08,2 | 3:02,0 | 3:05,9 |
|
24 |
81 |
|
Joacim Grolander |
Älvbygdens MK |
B/C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
10:17,6 |
48,9
|
32,6
|
1,5
|
11 |
|
|
Johan Nilsson |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
4:15,5 | 3:00,0 | 3:02,1 |
|
25 |
40 |
|
Joakim Frisk |
MK Eskil |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
10:18,2 |
49,5
|
2,9
|
0,6
|
2 |
|
|
Alexander Glavsjö |
Frykdalens MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
4:09,6 | 3:02,0 | 3:06,6 |
|
26 |
20 |
|
Fredrik Alin |
Åmåls MK |
A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
10:20,8 |
52,1
|
11,2
|
2,6
|
3 |
|
|
Alexander Alin |
Åmåls MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
4:09,4 | 3:04,0 | 3:07,4 |
|
27 |
14 |
|
Robert Johansson |
Göteborgs MF |
A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
10:22,1 |
53,4
|
12,5
|
1,3
|
4 |
|
|
Kim Pettersson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
240 |
|
|
|
4:12,3 | 3:03,0 | 3:06,8 |
|
28 |
17 |
|
Felix Harling |
MK Team Westom |
A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
10:24,3 |
55,6
|
14,7
|
2,2
|
5 |
|
|
Linus Harling |
MK Team Westom |
|
940 |
|
|
|
4:08,6 | 3:08,0 | 3:07,7 |
|
29 |
69 |
|
André Eriksson |
MK Kopparberg |
B/C - 4 wd |
|
Subaru |
10:24,8 |
56,1
|
22,8
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Jonaz Persson |
MK Kopparberg |
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
4:20,6 | 3:01,0 | 3:03,2 |
|
30 |
24 |
|
Gustav Johansson |
Fryksdalens MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
10:26,5 |
57,8
|
11,2
|
1,7
|
3 |
|
|
Rebecca Andersson |
Hällefors MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
4:18,0 | 3:02,0 | 3:06,5 |
|
31 |
99 |
|
Jonas Björk |
MK Team Westom |
B/C - 2 wd |
|
VW |
10:29,3 |
1:00,6
|
44,3
|
2,8
|
12 |
|
|
Lars Persson |
MK Team Westom |
|
Golf Mk2 |
|
|
|
4:22,9 | 3:04,0 | 3:02,4 |
|
32 |
46 |
|
Stefan Ryberg |
Forshaga MC |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
10:32,4 |
1:03,7
|
1:01,6
|
3,1
|
2 |
|
|
Christian Ohlsson |
Kils MK Bil |
|
242 |
|
|
|
4:14,5 | 3:11,0 | 3:06,9 |
|
33 |
101 |
|
Per Anders Persson |
Fryksdalens MK |
B/C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
10:32,5 |
1:03,8
|
47,5
|
0,1
|
13 |
|
|
Jan Åke Persson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
4:18,0 | 3:07,0 | 3:07,5 |
|
34 |
83 |
|
Rolf Andersson |
Laxå MK |
B/C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
10:32,6 |
1:03,9
|
47,6
|
0,1
|
14 |
|
|
Jimmy Karlsson |
Storfors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
4:13,7 | 3:07,0 | 3:11,9 |
|
35 |
201 |
|
Niklas Lundgren |
Åmåls MK |
A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
10:34,6 |
1:05,9
|
25,0
|
2,0
|
6 |
|
|
Kjell Persson |
Åmåls MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
4:15,1 | 3:08,0 | 3:11,5 |
|
36 |
202 |
|
Kenneth Kristiansen |
SMK Eda |
A/B - Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
10:40,5 |
1:11,8
|
|
5,9
|
1 |
|
|
Tina Jeanette Olsen |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
940 |
|
|
|
4:18,0 | 3:12,0 | 3:10,5 |
|
37 |
89 |
|
Tobias Pettersson Nordwall |
Karlstad MC Bil |
B/C - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
10:41,1 |
1:12,4
|
56,1
|
0,6
|
15 |
|
|
Peter Nordwall |
Karlstad MC Bil |
|
Ascona B 2,4 |
|
|
|
4:26,5 | 3:10,0 | 3:04,6 |
|
38 |
79 |
|
Sven Hansen |
Fryksdalens MK |
B/C - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
10:44,1 |
1:15,4
|
59,1
|
3,0
|
16 |
|
|
Magnus Broman |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
Ascona B 2,4 |
|
|
|
4:23,9 | 3:09,0 | 3:11,2 |
|
39 |
88 |
|
Jan Henriksson |
Finnskoga MK |
B/C - 2 wd |
|
BMW |
10:45,3 |
1:16,6
|
1:00,3
|
1,2
|
17 |
|
|
Robin Kollfelt |
MK Ratten |
|
325 |
|
|
|
4:27,8 | 3:10,0 | 3:07,5 |
|
40 |
19 |
|
Anders Lönnström |
Nora MK |
A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
10:46,3 |
1:17,6
|
36,7
|
1,0
|
7 |
|
|
Hanna Lönnström |
Nora MK |
|
244 |
|
|
Applicant: DÄCKVERKSTAN I NORA |
4:16,5 | 3:16,0 | 3:13,8 |
|
41 |
33 |
|
Johan Holm |
SMK Trollhättan |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
10:46,8 |
1:18,1
|
31,5
|
0,5
|
4 |
|
|
Christer Holm |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
940 |
|
|
|
4:23,5 | 3:08,0 | 3:15,3 |
|
42 |
23 |
|
Robbin Dahlgren |
Säffle MC |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
10:49,3 |
1:20,6
|
34,0
|
2,5
|
5 |
|
|
Niklas Höög |
Åmål MK |
|
740 |
|
|
|
4:25,3 | 3:11,0 | 3:13,0 |
|
43 |
16 |
|
Anders Larsson |
Orust BSK |
A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
10:49,4 |
1:20,7
|
39,8
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
Carina Modig |
Kullings MS |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: MPRE MOTORSPORT |
4:21,7 | 3:15,0 | 3:12,7 |
|
44 |
27 |
|
Robin Nilsson |
Fryksdalens MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
10:51,4 |
1:22,7
|
36,1
|
2,0
|
6 |
|
|
Louise Nyberget |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
4:24,7 | 3:12,0 | 3:14,7 |
|
45 |
39 |
|
Mattias Hjalmarsson |
SMK Örebro |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
10:51,5 |
1:22,8
|
36,2
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Cecilia Erlandsson |
SMK Örebro |
|
940 |
|
|
|
4:29,9 | 3:11,0 | 3:10,6 |
|
46 |
94 |
|
Patrik Andersson |
Norbergs MC |
B/C - 2 wd |
|
BMW |
10:51,8 |
1:23,1
|
1:06,8
|
0,3
|
18 |
|
|
Marie Andersson |
SMK Örebro |
|
325 |
|
|
|
4:23,5 | 3:15,0 | 3:13,3 |
|
47 |
4 |
|
Emil Johansson |
Falköpings MK |
A/B - Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
10:55,1 |
1:26,4
|
14,6
|
3,3
|
2 |
|
|
Robin Bäckström |
Falköpings MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
4:24,7 | 3:16,0 | 3:14,4 |
|
48 |
37 |
|
Thomas Ribbing |
MK Team Treske |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
11:02,8 |
1:34,1
|
47,5
|
7,7
|
8 |
|
|
Robin Bengtsson |
MK Team Westom |
|
244 |
|
|
|
4:26,7 | 3:18,0 | 3:18,1 |
|
49 |
26 |
|
Jimmy Gustavsson |
Kils MK Bil |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
11:03,1 |
1:34,4
|
47,8
|
0,3
|
9 |
|
|
Erik Hed |
Säffle MC |
|
242 |
|
|
|
4:27,5 | 3:19,0 | 3:16,6 |
|
50 |
9 |
|
Christian Pihlgren |
MK Team Westom |
C - Grupp E |
|
Ford |
11:08,0 |
1:39,3
|
|
4,9
|
1 |
|
|
Agneta Pihlgren |
|
|
Sierra |
|
|
|
4:38,0 | 3:11,0 | 3:19,0 |
|
51 |
97 |
|
Kim Persson |
Stockholms BK |
B/C - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
11:09,2 |
1:40,5
|
1:24,2
|
1,2
|
19 |
|
|
Tom Persson |
Stockholms BK |
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
4:17,9 | 3:05,0 | 3:06,3 |
|
52 |
8 |
|
Håkon Kolåsæter |
Finnskoga MK |
C - Grupp E |
|
VW |
11:13,6 |
1:44,9
|
5,6
|
4,4
|
2 |
|
|
Silje Bjørseth |
Finnskoga MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
4:36,7 | 3:17,0 | 3:19,9 |
|
53 |
31 |
|
Charlie de Jong |
MK Team Westom |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
11:17,1 |
1:48,4
|
1:01,8
|
3,5
|
10 |
|
|
Johan Grönvall |
MK Team Westom |
|
242 |
|
|
|
4:41,2 | 3:17,0 | 3:18,9 |
|
53 |
53 |
|
Anders Levin |
MK Team Westom |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
11:17,1 |
1:48,4
|
1:46,3
|
|
3 |
|
|
Anette Levin |
MK Team Westom |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
4:38,8 | 3:21,0 | 3:17,3 |
|
55 |
3 |
|
Hans Bergman |
Degerfors RC |
A/B - Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
11:17,9 |
1:49,2
|
37,4
|
0,8
|
3 |
|
|
Hans Stridh |
Degerfors RC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
4:30,9 | 3:23,0 | 3:24,0 |
|
56 |
12 |
|
Emil Karlsson |
SMK Eda |
C - Grupp E |
|
VW |
11:18,2 |
1:49,5
|
10,2
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Anna Karlsson |
SMK Eda |
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
4:37,2 | 3:23,0 | 3:18,0 |
|
57 |
38 |
|
Mikael Sundqvist |
SMK Örebro |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
11:20,5 |
1:51,8
|
1:05,2
|
2,3
|
11 |
|
|
Ann-Kristin Sundqvist |
SMK Örebro |
|
940 |
|
|
|
4:32,2 | 3:28,0 | 3:20,3 |
|
58 |
29 |
|
Niklas Kedemark |
Carlstad RC |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
11:23,1 |
1:54,4
|
1:07,8
|
2,6
|
12 |
|
|
Linus Flodin |
Kils MK Bil |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: SPADER ÄZZ RALLY |
4:31,7 | 3:20,0 | 3:31,4 |
|
59 |
43 |
|
Tomas Nilsson |
Munkfors MC |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
11:24,1 |
1:55,4
|
1:08,8
|
1,0
|
13 |
|
|
Leif Nilsson |
Munkfors MC |
|
242 |
|
|
|
4:35,3 | 3:31,0 | 3:17,8 |
|
60 |
90 |
|
Anders Johansson |
Mariestads MS |
B/C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
11:25,2 |
1:56,5
|
1:40,2
|
1,1
|
20 |
|
|
Jan-Olof Petterssom |
Götene MK |
|
142 |
|
|
|
4:38,6 | 3:27,0 | 3:19,6 |
|
61 |
103 |
|
Anton Larsson |
MK Ratten |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Suzuki |
11:27,0 |
1:58,3
|
|
1,8
|
1 |
|
|
Hans-Erik Larsson |
MK Ratten |
|
GTI Mk 2 |
|
|
|
4:45,1 | 3:22,0 | 3:19,9 |
|
62 |
85 |
|
Thomas Dahlström |
Orust BSK |
B/C - 2 wd |
|
VW |
11:29,2 |
2:00,5
|
1:44,2
|
2,2
|
21 |
|
|
Gunilla Rydin |
Orust BSK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
4:42,3 | 3:27,0 | 3:19,9 |
|
63 |
100 |
|
Christian Bruce |
Säffle MC |
B/C - 2 wd |
|
Saab |
11:31,0 |
2:02,3
|
1:46,0
|
1,8
|
22 |
|
|
Leif Bruce |
Säffle MC |
|
V4 |
|
|
Applicant: Koskela Golv och Bygg |
4:50,0 | 3:22,0 | 3:19,0 |
|
64 |
30 |
|
Tomas Söderberg |
Falkenbergs MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
11:31,2 |
2:02,5
|
1:15,9
|
0,2
|
14 |
|
|
Patrik Westerberg |
MK Ratten |
|
240 |
|
|
|
4:43,1 | 3:22,0 | 3:26,1 |
|
65 |
7 |
|
Curt Berglund |
Finnskoga MK |
C - Grupp E |
|
VW |
11:31,5 |
2:02,8
|
23,5
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Pernilla Kärnström |
MK Ratten |
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
4:39,3 | 3:28,0 | 3:24,2 |
|
66 |
91 |
|
Mikael Johansson |
Fjärås MK |
B/C - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
11:34,9 |
2:06,2
|
1:49,9
|
3,4
|
23 |
|
|
Oskar Andersson |
Fjärås MK |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
Applicant: Spader ÄZZ Rally |
4:37,1 | 3:28,0 | 3:29,8 |
|
67 |
5 |
|
Åke Dahlen |
MK Team Westom |
C - Grupp E |
|
FIAT |
11:40,0 |
2:11,3
|
32,0
|
5,1
|
5 |
|
|
Kenneth Wåhlin |
MK Team Treske |
|
Brava 1,6 SX |
|
|
|
4:44,4 | 3:30,0 | 3:25,6 |
|
68 |
11 |
|
Mattias Pihlgren |
MK Team Westom |
C - Grupp E |
|
Ford |
11:40,8 |
2:12,1
|
32,8
|
0,8
|
6 |
|
|
Kari Keihtä |
MK Team Westom |
|
Taunus |
|
|
|
4:42,7 | 3:33,0 | 3:25,1 |
|
69 |
68 |
|
Tor Bækkevold |
NMK Aurskog- Høland |
B/C - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
11:48,6 |
2:19,9
|
1:46,6
|
7,8
|
3 |
|
|
Jeanett Haug |
KNA Eiker |
|
Evo 5 |
|
|
|
4:40,2 | 3:15,0 | 3:13,4 |
|
70 |
36 |
|
Henrik Ågren |
Säffle MC |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
11:48,9 |
2:20,2
|
1:33,6
|
0,3
|
15 |
|
|
Frank Ågren |
Säffle MC |
|
242 |
|
|
|
4:48,9 | 3:29,0 | 3:31,0 |
|
71 |
6 |
|
Anders Kolberg |
MK Team Westom |
C - Grupp E |
|
Opel |
11:49,8 |
2:21,1
|
41,8
|
0,9
|
7 |
|
|
Tomas Persson |
Munkfors MC |
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
4:54,0 | 3:30,0 | 3:25,8 |
|
72 |
34 |
|
Henrik Agnarsson |
Forshaga MC |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
11:57,0 |
2:28,3
|
1:41,7
|
7,2
|
16 |
|
|
Madeleine Nilsson |
Forshaga MC |
|
244 |
|
|
|
4:48,8 | 3:33,0 | 3:35,2 |
|
73 |
2 |
|
Martin Elofsson |
MK Team Westom |
A/B - Grupp E |
|
Opel |
11:59,7 |
2:31,0
|
1:19,2
|
2,7
|
4 |
|
|
Sune Elofsson |
MK Team Westom |
|
Kadett |
|
|
|
4:51,3 | 3:31,0 | 3:27,4 |
|
74 |
42 |
|
Emil Huss |
SMK Örebro |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
12:00,1 |
2:31,4
|
1:44,8
|
0,4
|
17 |
|
|
Johan Huss |
SMK Örebro |
|
940 |
|
|
|
4:54,8 | 3:35,0 | 3:30,3 |
|
75 |
203 |
|
Stefan Öhrstrand |
Forshaga MC |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
12:00,9 |
2:32,2
|
1:45,6
|
0,8
|
18 |
|
|
Anders Öhrstrand |
MK Team Westom |
|
240 |
|
|
|
4:57,8 | 3:32,0 | 3:31,1 |
|
76 |
102 |
|
Hugo Johansson |
Bengtsfors MC |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Opel |
12:09,7 |
2:41,0
|
42,7
|
8,8
|
2 |
|
|
Tommy Svensson |
Bengtsfors MC |
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
4:57,4 | 3:44,0 | 3:28,3 |
|
77 |
54 |
|
Fredrik Lank |
MK Team Westom |
Appendix K |
|
Opel |
12:14,2 |
2:45,5
|
2:43,4
|
4,5
|
4 |
|
|
Bengt Lank |
Fagersta MK |
|
Rally Kadett |
|
|
|
5:03,5 | 3:40,0 | 3:30,7 |
|
78 |
51 |
|
Torbjörn Jönsson |
Forshaga MC |
Appendix K |
|
Opel |
12:18,3 |
2:49,6
|
2:47,5
|
4,1
|
5 |
|
|
Emma Jönsson |
Forshaga MC |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
5:05,3 | 3:32,0 | 3:41,0 |
|
79 |
22 |
|
Peter Törnqvist |
MK Ratten |
A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
12:21,3 |
2:52,6
|
2:11,7
|
3,0
|
9 |
|
|
Mikael Simonsson |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
|
5:00,9 | 3:46,0 | 3:34,4 |
|
80 |
52 |
|
Stig Bergqvist |
Tidaholms MK |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
12:49,7 |
3:21,0
|
3:18,9
|
28,4
|
6 |
|
|
Perry Allerth |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
142 |
|
|
|
5:18,8 | 3:51,0 | 3:39,9 |
|
81 |
104 |
|
Isak Vikman |
Östernärkes RMC |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
13:17,4 |
3:48,7
|
1:50,4
|
27,7
|
3 |
|
|
Pekka Vikman |
Östernärkes RMC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
4:32,3 | 3:10,0 | 5:35,1 |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|