2017-07-08
Rally Edane
Official final
After SS 6
75 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
57 |
|
Kristoffer Karlsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
A - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
18:00,8 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Lars Andersson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
Evo 9 |
|
|
|
3:50,0 | 2:46,0 | 2:52,7 | 2:01,7 | 3:47,4 | 2:43,0 |
|
2 |
61 |
|
Nicklas Karlsson |
MK Team Westom |
A - 2 wd |
|
VW |
18:33,8 |
33,0
|
|
33,0
|
1 |
|
|
Anders Guldbrandsson |
MK Team Westom |
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
3:57,2 | 2:50,0 | 2:59,1 | 2:08,1 | 3:54,4 | 2:45,0 |
|
3 |
60 |
|
Stefan Åhsberg |
MK Team Westom |
A - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
18:34,6 |
33,8
|
0,8
|
0,8
|
2 |
|
|
Kent Larsson |
MK Team Westom |
|
Astra |
|
|
|
4:00,0 | 2:49,0 | 2:55,9 | 2:08,1 | 3:54,6 | 2:47,0 |
|
4 |
80 |
|
Emelie Axelsson |
Säffle MC |
B/C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
18:37,6 |
36,8
|
|
3,0
|
1 |
|
|
Dan Fogderud |
SMK Eda |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:59,6 | 2:51,0 | 2:54,4 | 2:05,2 | 3:57,4 | 2:50,0 |
|
5 |
65 |
|
Jan Johansson |
Fryksdalens MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Nissan |
18:40,5 |
39,7
|
6,7
|
2,9
|
3 |
|
|
Kenth-Åke Stenbäck |
Forshaga MC |
|
Sunny F2 |
|
|
Applicant: Spader ÄZZ Rally |
4:01,1 | 2:52,0 | 2:59,8 | 2:06,0 | 3:55,6 | 2:46,0 |
|
6 |
63 |
|
Henrik Enner |
Likenäs MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
VW |
18:46,8 |
46,0
|
13,0
|
6,3
|
4 |
|
|
Per-Arne Jonsson |
MK Ratten |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
4:04,7 | 2:52,0 | 2:59,9 | 2:09,3 | 3:54,9 | 2:46,0 |
|
7 |
73 |
|
Micke Lindh |
MK Team Westom |
B/C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
18:56,0 |
55,2
|
18,4
|
9,2
|
2 |
|
|
Andreas Carlsson |
MK Team Westom |
|
240 |
|
|
|
4:07,8 | 3:00,0 | 2:55,5 | 2:09,2 | 3:57,5 | 2:46,0 |
|
8 |
75 |
|
Pelle Berg |
Munkfors MC |
B/C - 2 wd |
|
BMW |
19:02,1 |
1:01,3
|
24,5
|
6,1
|
3 |
|
|
Conny Isemo |
Munkfors MC |
|
Compact |
|
|
|
4:10,6 | 2:54,0 | 3:00,4 | 2:08,7 | 3:58,4 | 2:50,0 |
|
9 |
66 |
|
Fredrik Ekenved |
Göteborgs MF |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
19:02,8 |
1:02,0
|
29,0
|
0,7
|
5 |
|
|
Markus Börjesson |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
4:03,1 | 2:55,0 | 2:56,0 | 2:11,4 | 4:03,3 | 2:54,0 |
|
10 |
74 |
|
Daniel Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
B/C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
19:16,3 |
1:15,5
|
38,7
|
13,5
|
4 |
|
|
Jan Adolfsson |
Finnskoga MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
4:07,6 | 2:55,0 | 3:03,3 | 2:09,5 | 4:06,9 | 2:54,0 |
|
11 |
77 |
|
Jens Sjöström |
Malungs MK |
B/C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
19:18,7 |
1:17,9
|
41,1
|
2,4
|
5 |
|
|
Kent-Ola Björklund |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
|
4:13,5 | 3:00,0 | 2:59,7 | 2:07,9 | 4:04,6 | 2:53,0 |
|
12 |
78 |
|
Janne Eriksson |
Säffle MC |
B/C - 2 wd |
|
BMW |
19:19,8 |
1:19,0
|
42,2
|
1,1
|
6 |
|
|
Mathias Häggkvist |
Säffle MC |
|
325 |
|
|
|
4:08,6 | 2:57,0 | 2:59,9 | 2:10,4 | 4:08,9 | 2:55,0 |
|
13 |
13 |
|
Daniel Torph |
Säffle MC |
A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
19:22,4 |
1:21,6
|
|
2,6
|
1 |
|
|
Pierre Karlsson |
Kmc Bil |
|
940 |
|
|
|
4:06,0 | 2:59,0 | 3:04,6 | 2:10,2 | 4:03,6 | 2:59,0 |
|
14 |
86 |
|
Michael Nilsson |
Kils MK Bil |
B/C - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
19:24,2 |
1:23,4
|
46,6
|
1,8
|
7 |
|
|
Lars Nilsson |
Kils MK Bil |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
4:14,3 | 2:57,0 | 2:59,1 | 2:10,2 | 4:08,6 | 2:55,0 |
|
15 |
81 |
|
Joacim Grolander |
Älvbygdens MK |
B/C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
19:27,0 |
1:26,2
|
49,4
|
2,8
|
8 |
|
|
Johan Nilsson |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
4:15,5 | 3:00,0 | 3:02,1 | 2:08,8 | 4:04,6 | 2:56,0 |
|
16 |
21 |
|
Emil Andersson |
MK Team Westom |
A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
19:27,2 |
1:26,4
|
4,8
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Kim Rauséus |
MK Team Westom |
|
244 |
|
|
|
4:08,2 | 3:02,0 | 3:05,9 | 2:10,9 | 4:02,2 | 2:58,0 |
|
17 |
98 |
|
David Stafås |
Lima MS |
B/C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
19:27,6 |
1:26,8
|
50,0
|
0,4
|
9 |
|
|
Oskar Bengtlars |
Lima MS |
|
242 |
|
|
|
4:07,8 | 2:57,0 | 3:05,3 | 2:10,5 | 4:08,0 | 2:59,0 |
|
18 |
70 |
|
Kåre Moen |
MK Team Westom |
B/C - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
19:29,5 |
1:28,7
|
|
1,9
|
1 |
|
|
Robert Ardryd |
Kopparberg MK |
|
Lancer |
|
|
|
4:05,4 | 2:55,0 | 3:01,6 | 2:09,9 | 4:14,6 | 3:03,0 |
|
19 |
40 |
|
Joakim Frisk |
MK Eskil |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
19:31,0 |
1:30,2
|
|
1,5
|
1 |
|
|
Alexander Glavsjö |
Frykdalens MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
4:09,6 | 3:02,0 | 3:06,6 | 2:13,5 | 4:03,3 | 2:56,0 |
|
20 |
72 |
|
Niclas Åkerland |
Dals MK |
B/C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
19:33,3 |
1:32,5
|
55,7
|
2,3
|
10 |
|
|
Peter Milén |
Dals MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
4:12,0 | 2:57,0 | 3:05,0 | 2:13,4 | 4:11,9 | 2:54,0 |
|
21 |
25 |
|
Kim Mastad |
MK Team Treske |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
19:35,4 |
1:34,6
|
4,4
|
2,1
|
2 |
|
|
Thea Martine Oppegård Vestli |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
242 |
|
|
|
4:05,8 | 3:03,0 | 3:06,5 | 2:12,7 | 4:07,4 | 3:00,0 |
|
22 |
17 |
|
Felix Harling |
MK Team Westom |
A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
19:43,9 |
1:43,1
|
21,5
|
8,5
|
3 |
|
|
Linus Harling |
MK Team Westom |
|
940 |
|
|
|
4:08,6 | 3:08,0 | 3:07,7 | 2:15,9 | 4:05,7 | 2:58,0 |
|
23 |
24 |
|
Gustav Johansson |
Fryksdalens MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
19:45,6 |
1:44,8
|
14,6
|
1,7
|
3 |
|
|
Rebecca Andersson |
Hällefors MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
4:18,0 | 3:02,0 | 3:06,5 | 2:13,1 | 4:10,0 | 2:56,0 |
|
24 |
58 |
|
Lasse Ekström |
MK Ratten |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
19:46,5 |
1:45,7
|
1:12,7
|
0,9
|
6 |
|
|
Thomas Waldenström |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
4:08,7 | 2:54,0 | 3:01,2 | 2:10,7 | 4:10,9 | 2:51,0 |
|
25 |
14 |
|
Robert Johansson |
Göteborgs MF |
A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
19:47,8 |
1:47,0
|
25,4
|
1,3
|
4 |
|
|
Kim Pettersson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
240 |
|
|
|
4:12,3 | 3:03,0 | 3:06,8 | 2:15,4 | 4:09,3 | 3:01,0 |
|
26 |
46 |
|
Stefan Ryberg |
Forshaga MC |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
19:54,0 |
1:53,2
|
|
6,2
|
1 |
|
|
Christian Ohlsson |
Kils MK Bil |
|
242 |
|
|
|
4:14,5 | 3:11,0 | 3:06,9 | 2:11,7 | 4:09,9 | 3:00,0 |
|
27 |
201 |
|
Niklas Lundgren |
Åmåls MK |
A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
20:05,7 |
2:04,9
|
43,3
|
11,7
|
5 |
|
|
Kjell Persson |
Åmåls MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
4:15,1 | 3:08,0 | 3:11,5 | 2:15,7 | 4:13,4 | 3:02,0 |
|
28 |
99 |
|
Jonas Björk |
MK Team Westom |
B/C - 2 wd |
|
VW |
20:11,3 |
2:10,5
|
1:33,7
|
5,6
|
11 |
|
|
Lars Persson |
MK Team Westom |
|
Golf Mk2 |
|
|
|
4:22,9 | 3:04,0 | 3:02,4 | 2:19,0 | 4:18,0 | 3:05,0 |
|
29 |
20 |
|
Fredrik Alin |
Åmåls MK |
A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
20:11,4 |
2:10,6
|
49,0
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Alexander Alin |
Åmåls MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
4:09,4 | 3:04,0 | 3:07,4 | 2:23,2 | 4:19,4 | 3:08,0 |
|
30 |
101 |
|
Per Anders Persson |
Fryksdalens MK |
B/C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
20:15,6 |
2:14,8
|
1:38,0
|
4,2
|
12 |
|
|
Jan Åke Persson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
4:18,0 | 3:07,0 | 3:07,5 | 2:16,3 | 4:20,8 | 3:06,0 |
|
31 |
89 |
|
Tobias Pettersson Nordwall |
Karlstad MC Bil |
B/C - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
20:16,9 |
2:16,1
|
1:39,3
|
1,3
|
13 |
|
|
Peter Nordwall |
Karlstad MC Bil |
|
Ascona B 2,4 |
|
|
|
4:26,5 | 3:10,0 | 3:04,6 | 2:13,0 | 4:20,8 | 3:02,0 |
|
32 |
27 |
|
Robin Nilsson |
Fryksdalens MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
20:24,0 |
2:23,2
|
53,0
|
7,1
|
4 |
|
|
Louise Nyberget |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
4:24,7 | 3:12,0 | 3:14,7 | 2:13,4 | 4:16,2 | 3:03,0 |
|
33 |
19 |
|
Anders Lönnström |
Nora MK |
A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
20:25,5 |
2:24,7
|
1:03,1
|
1,5
|
7 |
|
|
Hanna Lönnström |
Nora MK |
|
244 |
|
|
Applicant: DÄCKVERKSTAN I NORA |
4:16,5 | 3:16,0 | 3:13,8 | 2:16,8 | 4:16,4 | 3:06,0 |
|
34 |
83 |
|
Rolf Andersson |
Laxå MK |
B/C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
20:25,9 |
2:25,1
|
1:48,3
|
0,4
|
14 |
|
|
Jimmy Karlsson |
Storfors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
4:13,7 | 3:07,0 | 3:11,9 | 2:15,6 | 4:24,7 | 3:13,0 |
|
35 |
88 |
|
Jan Henriksson |
Finnskoga MK |
B/C - 2 wd |
|
BMW |
20:30,1 |
2:29,3
|
1:52,5
|
4,2
|
15 |
|
|
Robin Kollfelt |
MK Ratten |
|
325 |
|
|
|
4:27,8 | 3:10,0 | 3:07,5 | 2:16,9 | 4:22,9 | 3:05,0 |
|
36 |
202 |
|
Kenneth Kristiansen |
SMK Eda |
A/B - Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
20:33,3 |
2:32,5
|
|
3,2
|
1 |
|
|
Tina Jeanette Olsen |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
940 |
|
|
|
4:18,0 | 3:12,0 | 3:10,5 | 2:22,7 | 4:23,1 | 3:07,0 |
|
37 |
39 |
|
Mattias Hjalmarsson |
SMK Örebro |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
20:38,3 |
2:37,5
|
1:07,3
|
5,0
|
5 |
|
|
Cecilia Erlandsson |
SMK Örebro |
|
940 |
|
|
|
4:29,9 | 3:11,0 | 3:10,6 | 2:19,4 | 4:19,4 | 3:08,0 |
|
38 |
94 |
|
Patrik Andersson |
Norbergs MC |
B/C - 2 wd |
|
BMW |
20:39,4 |
2:38,6
|
2:01,8
|
1,1
|
16 |
|
|
Marie Andersson |
SMK Örebro |
|
325 |
|
|
|
4:23,5 | 3:15,0 | 3:13,3 | 2:18,5 | 4:21,1 | 3:08,0 |
|
39 |
33 |
|
Johan Holm |
SMK Trollhättan |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
20:40,1 |
2:39,3
|
1:09,1
|
0,7
|
6 |
|
|
Christer Holm |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
940 |
|
|
|
4:23,5 | 3:08,0 | 3:15,3 | 2:20,4 | 4:24,9 | 3:08,0 |
|
40 |
4 |
|
Emil Johansson |
Falköpings MK |
A/B - Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
20:44,9 |
2:44,1
|
11,6
|
4,8
|
2 |
|
|
Robin Bäckström |
Falköpings MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
4:24,7 | 3:16,0 | 3:14,4 | 2:21,5 | 4:22,3 | 3:06,0 |
|
41 |
23 |
|
Robbin Dahlgren |
Säffle MC |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
20:49,5 |
2:48,7
|
1:18,5
|
4,6
|
7 |
|
|
Niklas Höög |
Åmål MK |
|
740 |
|
|
|
4:25,3 | 3:11,0 | 3:13,0 | 2:30,5 | 4:23,7 | 3:06,0 |
|
42 |
97 |
|
Kim Persson |
Stockholms BK |
B/C - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
20:50,7 |
2:49,9
|
2:13,1
|
1,2
|
17 |
|
|
Tom Persson |
Stockholms BK |
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
4:17,9 | 3:05,0 | 3:06,3 | 2:17,0 | 4:17,5 | 3:07,0 |
|
43 |
37 |
|
Thomas Ribbing |
MK Team Treske |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
21:04,1 |
3:03,3
|
1:33,1
|
13,4
|
8 |
|
|
Robin Bengtsson |
MK Team Westom |
|
244 |
|
|
|
4:26,7 | 3:18,0 | 3:18,1 | 2:20,8 | 4:25,5 | 3:15,0 |
|
44 |
26 |
|
Jimmy Gustavsson |
Kils MK Bil |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
21:09,4 |
3:08,6
|
1:38,4
|
5,3
|
9 |
|
|
Erik Hed |
Säffle MC |
|
242 |
|
|
|
4:27,5 | 3:19,0 | 3:16,6 | 2:24,2 | 4:29,1 | 3:13,0 |
|
45 |
31 |
|
Charlie de Jong |
MK Team Westom |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
21:20,8 |
3:20,0
|
1:49,8
|
11,4
|
10 |
|
|
Johan Grönvall |
MK Team Westom |
|
242 |
|
|
|
4:41,2 | 3:17,0 | 3:18,9 | 2:22,4 | 4:32,3 | 3:09,0 |
|
46 |
38 |
|
Mikael Sundqvist |
SMK Örebro |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
21:21,1 |
3:20,3
|
1:50,1
|
0,3
|
11 |
|
|
Ann-Kristin Sundqvist |
SMK Örebro |
|
940 |
|
|
|
4:32,2 | 3:28,0 | 3:20,3 | 2:21,8 | 4:27,8 | 3:11,0 |
|
47 |
8 |
|
Håkon Kolåsæter |
Finnskoga MK |
C - Grupp E |
|
VW |
21:21,3 |
3:20,5
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Silje Bjørseth |
Finnskoga MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
4:36,7 | 3:17,0 | 3:19,9 | 2:25,1 | 4:28,6 | 3:14,0 |
|
48 |
43 |
|
Tomas Nilsson |
Munkfors MC |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
21:32,8 |
3:32,0
|
2:01,8
|
11,5
|
12 |
|
|
Leif Nilsson |
Munkfors MC |
|
242 |
|
|
|
4:35,3 | 3:31,0 | 3:17,8 | 2:24,9 | 4:27,8 | 3:16,0 |
|
49 |
53 |
|
Anders Levin |
MK Team Westom |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
21:34,2 |
3:33,4
|
1:40,2
|
1,4
|
2 |
|
|
Anette Levin |
MK Team Westom |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
4:38,8 | 3:21,0 | 3:17,3 | 2:21,7 | 4:37,4 | 3:18,0 |
|
50 |
29 |
|
Niklas Kedemark |
Carlstad RC |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
21:37,2 |
3:36,4
|
2:06,2
|
3,0
|
13 |
|
|
Linus Flodin |
Kils MK Bil |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: SPADER ÄZZ RALLY |
4:31,7 | 3:20,0 | 3:31,4 | 2:25,5 | 4:28,6 | 3:20,0 |
|
51 |
12 |
|
Emil Karlsson |
SMK Eda |
C - Grupp E |
|
VW |
21:40,0 |
3:39,2
|
18,7
|
2,8
|
2 |
|
|
Anna Karlsson |
SMK Eda |
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
4:37,2 | 3:23,0 | 3:18,0 | 2:27,4 | 4:35,4 | 3:19,0 |
|
52 |
3 |
|
Hans Bergman |
Degerfors RC |
A/B - Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
21:40,4 |
3:39,6
|
1:07,1
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Hans Stridh |
Degerfors RC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
4:30,9 | 3:23,0 | 3:24,0 | 2:26,7 | 4:42,8 | 3:13,0 |
|
53 |
90 |
|
Anders Johansson |
Mariestads MS |
B/C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
21:49,2 |
3:48,4
|
3:11,6
|
8,8
|
18 |
|
|
Jan-Olof Petterssom |
Götene MK |
|
142 |
|
|
|
4:38,6 | 3:27,0 | 3:19,6 | 2:26,8 | 4:35,2 | 3:22,0 |
|
54 |
91 |
|
Mikael Johansson |
Fjärås MK |
B/C - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
21:55,1 |
3:54,3
|
3:17,5
|
5,9
|
19 |
|
|
Oskar Andersson |
Fjärås MK |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
Applicant: Spader ÄZZ Rally |
4:37,1 | 3:28,0 | 3:29,8 | 2:25,4 | 4:36,8 | 3:18,0 |
|
55 |
103 |
|
Anton Larsson |
MK Ratten |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Suzuki |
21:56,4 |
3:55,6
|
|
1,3
|
1 |
|
|
Hans-Erik Larsson |
MK Ratten |
|
GTI Mk 2 |
|
|
|
4:45,1 | 3:22,0 | 3:19,9 | 2:25,7 | 4:42,7 | 3:21,0 |
|
56 |
85 |
|
Thomas Dahlström |
Orust BSK |
B/C - 2 wd |
|
VW |
22:03,4 |
4:02,6
|
3:25,8
|
7,0
|
20 |
|
|
Gunilla Rydin |
Orust BSK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
4:42,3 | 3:27,0 | 3:19,9 | 2:30,0 | 4:41,2 | 3:23,0 |
|
57 |
30 |
|
Tomas Söderberg |
Falkenbergs MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
22:07,5 |
4:06,7
|
2:36,5
|
4,1
|
14 |
|
|
Patrik Westerberg |
MK Ratten |
|
240 |
|
|
|
4:43,1 | 3:22,0 | 3:26,1 | 2:28,5 | 4:42,8 | 3:25,0 |
|
58 |
68 |
|
Tor Bækkevold |
NMK Aurskog- Høland |
B/C - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
22:09,3 |
4:08,5
|
2:39,8
|
1,8
|
2 |
|
|
Jeanett Haug |
KNA Eiker |
|
Evo 5 |
|
|
|
4:40,2 | 3:15,0 | 3:13,4 | 2:27,6 | 4:40,1 | 3:13,0 |
|
59 |
100 |
|
Christian Bruce |
Säffle MC |
B/C - 2 wd |
|
Saab |
22:10,1 |
4:09,3
|
3:32,5
|
0,8
|
21 |
|
|
Leif Bruce |
Säffle MC |
|
V4 |
|
|
Applicant: Koskela Golv och Bygg |
4:50,0 | 3:22,0 | 3:19,0 | 2:25,8 | 4:48,3 | 3:25,0 |
|
60 |
7 |
|
Curt Berglund |
Finnskoga MK |
C - Grupp E |
|
VW |
22:10,3 |
4:09,5
|
49,0
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Pernilla Kärnström |
MK Ratten |
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
4:39,3 | 3:28,0 | 3:24,2 | 2:30,0 | 4:42,8 | 3:26,0 |
|
61 |
5 |
|
Åke Dahlen |
MK Team Westom |
C - Grupp E |
|
FIAT |
22:14,8 |
4:14,0
|
53,5
|
4,5
|
4 |
|
|
Kenneth Wåhlin |
MK Team Treske |
|
Brava 1,6 SX |
|
|
|
4:44,4 | 3:30,0 | 3:25,6 | 2:29,8 | 4:40,0 | 3:25,0 |
|
62 |
6 |
|
Anders Kolberg |
MK Team Westom |
C - Grupp E |
|
Opel |
22:18,6 |
4:17,8
|
57,3
|
3,8
|
5 |
|
|
Tomas Persson |
Munkfors MC |
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
4:54,0 | 3:30,0 | 3:25,8 | 2:28,7 | 4:43,1 | 3:17,0 |
|
63 |
16 |
|
Anders Larsson |
Orust BSK |
A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
22:23,1 |
4:22,3
|
3:00,7
|
4,5
|
8 |
|
|
Carina Modig |
Kullings MS |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: MPRE MOTORSPORT |
4:21,7 | 3:15,0 | 3:12,7 | 4:02,7 | 4:18,0 | 3:13,0 |
|
64 |
2 |
|
Martin Elofsson |
MK Team Westom |
A/B - Grupp E |
|
Opel |
22:38,1 |
4:37,3
|
2:04,8
|
15,0
|
4 |
|
|
Sune Elofsson |
MK Team Westom |
|
Kadett |
|
|
|
4:51,3 | 3:31,0 | 3:27,4 | 2:27,9 | 4:47,5 | 3:23,0 |
|
65 |
42 |
|
Emil Huss |
SMK Örebro |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
22:39,7 |
4:38,9
|
3:08,7
|
1,6
|
15 |
|
|
Johan Huss |
SMK Örebro |
|
940 |
|
|
|
4:54,8 | 3:35,0 | 3:30,3 | 2:29,8 | 4:42,8 | 3:27,0 |
|
66 |
36 |
|
Henrik Ågren |
Säffle MC |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
22:46,2 |
4:45,4
|
3:15,2
|
6,5
|
16 |
|
|
Frank Ågren |
Säffle MC |
|
242 |
|
|
|
4:48,9 | 3:29,0 | 3:31,0 | 2:29,9 | 4:52,4 | 3:35,0 |
|
67 |
203 |
|
Stefan Öhrstrand |
Forshaga MC |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
23:03,8 |
5:03,0
|
3:32,8
|
17,6
|
17 |
|
|
Anders Öhrstrand |
MK Team Westom |
|
240 |
|
|
|
4:57,8 | 3:32,0 | 3:31,1 | 2:33,8 | 4:58,1 | 3:31,0 |
|
68 |
104 |
|
Isak Vikman |
Östernärkes RMC |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
23:06,6 |
5:05,8
|
1:10,2
|
2,8
|
2 |
|
|
Pekka Vikman |
Östernärkes RMC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
4:32,3 | 3:10,0 | 5:35,1 | 2:21,1 | 4:23,1 | 3:05,0 |
|
69 |
54 |
|
Fredrik Lank |
MK Team Westom |
Appendix K |
|
Opel |
23:23,7 |
5:22,9
|
3:29,7
|
17,1
|
3 |
|
|
Bengt Lank |
Fagersta MK |
|
Rally Kadett |
|
|
|
5:03,5 | 3:40,0 | 3:30,7 | 2:36,6 | 5:00,9 | 3:32,0 |
|
70 |
22 |
|
Peter Törnqvist |
MK Ratten |
A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
23:34,6 |
5:33,8
|
4:12,2
|
10,9
|
9 |
|
|
Mikael Simonsson |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
|
5:00,9 | 3:46,0 | 3:34,4 | 2:35,4 | 4:58,9 | 3:39,0 |
|
71 |
102 |
|
Hugo Johansson |
Bengtsfors MC |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Opel |
23:39,0 |
5:38,2
|
1:42,6
|
4,4
|
3 |
|
|
Tommy Svensson |
Bengtsfors MC |
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
4:57,4 | 3:44,0 | 3:28,3 | 2:35,9 | 5:15,4 | 3:38,0 |
|
72 |
51 |
|
Torbjörn Jönsson |
Forshaga MC |
Appendix K |
|
Opel |
23:42,5 |
5:41,7
|
3:48,5
|
3,5
|
4 |
|
|
Emma Jönsson |
Forshaga MC |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
5:05,3 | 3:32,0 | 3:41,0 | 2:37,7 | 5:09,5 | 3:37,0 |
|
73 |
52 |
|
Stig Bergqvist |
Tidaholms MK |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
24:39,4 |
6:38,6
|
4:45,4
|
56,9
|
5 |
|
|
Perry Allerth |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
142 |
|
|
|
5:18,8 | 3:51,0 | 3:39,9 | 2:38,0 | 5:27,7 | 3:44,0 |
|
74 |
79 |
|
Sven Hansen |
Fryksdalens MK |
B/C - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
25:15,0 |
7:14,2
|
6:37,4
|
35,6
|
22 |
|
|
Magnus Broman |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
Ascona B 2,4 |
|
|
|
4:23,9 | 3:09,0 | 3:11,2 | 2:17,9 | 4:26,0 | 7:47,0 |
|
75 |
76 |
|
Niklas Albinsson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
B/C - 2 wd |
|
VW |
39:41,2 |
21:40,4
|
21:03,6
|
14:26,2
|
23 |
|
|
Kjell Hellqvist |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
Golf Mk 2 |
|
|
|
4:05,0 | 2:54,0 | 3:02,3 | 2:16,7 | 4:02,2 | 23:21,0 |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|