Pos | No. | Driver / CO-Driver | Club | Competition class | Car / Model | Time | Diff L | Diff C | Diff P | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 12 | Magnus Mellquist | SMK Söderhamn | A-förare 4 wd | Mitsubishi | 34:19 | |||||
1 | Mikael Johansson | Vansbro MK | Lancer | ||||||||
14:44 | 11:22 | 8:13 | |||||||||||
2 | 9 | Ola Carlsson | Woxnadalens MK | A-förare 4 wd | Toyota | 34:29 | 10 | 10 | 10 | ||
2 | Anders Eklund | Woxnadalens MK | Celica | ||||||||
14:49 | 11:28 | 8:12 | |||||||||||
3 | 7 | Dick Larsson | Rasbo MK | A-förare 4 wd | Toyota | 34:30 | 11 | 11 | 1 | ||
3 | Raymond Wessman | SMK Uppsala | Celica | ||||||||
14:40 | 11:41 | 8:09 | |||||||||||
4 | 218 | Niklas Hägg | SMK Hälsinge | A-förare 4 wd | Toyota | 34:51 | 32 | 32 | 21 | ||
4 | Kent-Åke Stenbäck | Forshaga MC | Celica WRC | ||||||||
Applicant: L. Häggsbildemontering AB | 14:54 | 11:32 | 8:25 | ||||||||||
5 | 209 | Tobias Söderqvist | AMF Årsunda | A-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Saab | 35:03 | 44 | 12 | |||
1 | Joakim Söderqvist | AMF Årsunda | 9-3 Turbo Etanol | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Motorsport Sweden | 15:10 | 11:35 | 8:18 | ||||||||||
6 | 54 | Roine Björk | Rasbo MK | A-förare 2wd under 2000cc | Opel | 35:13 | 54 | 10 | |||
1 | Johnny Björk | Rasbo MK | Corsa | ||||||||
15:14 | 11:34 | 8:25 | |||||||||||
7 | 32 | Jonas Ericsson | Kolsva MS | A-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Honda | 35:18 | 59 | 15 | 5 | ||
2 | Henrik Lundh | Eskilstuna MK | Civic Type-R | ||||||||
15:13 | 11:50 | 8:15 | |||||||||||
8 | 205 | Jan Söderberg | Mälaröarnas MK | A-förare 4 wd | Mitsubishi | 35:26 | 1:07 | 1:07 | 8 | ||
5 | Magnus Ferm | Kristianstads MK | Lancer Evo VII | ||||||||
15:15 | 11:49 | 8:22 | |||||||||||
9 | 34 | Roger Helén | Rasbo MK | A-förare 2wd under 2000cc | VW | 35:27 | 1:08 | 14 | 1 | ||
2 | Marcus Andersson | Rasbo MK | Golf 3 | ||||||||
15:27 | 11:36 | 8:24 | |||||||||||
10 | 10 | Håkan Eriksson | Örsundsbro MK | A-förare 4 wd | Mazda | 35:32 | 1:13 | 1:13 | 5 | ||
6 | Catarina Gustavson | Örsundsbro MK | 323 | ||||||||
15:13 | 11:55 | 8:24 | |||||||||||
11 | 33 | Simon Löfström | Östhammars MK | A-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Renault | 35:36 | 1:17 | 33 | 4 | ||
3 | Andreas Olsson | Rasbo MK | Clio Ragnotti | ||||||||
15:17 | 11:52 | 8:27 | |||||||||||
12 | 16 | Peter Dahlgren | Huddinge MK | A-förare 4 wd | Ford | 35:39 | 1:20 | 1:20 | 3 | ||
7 | Anders Engvall | Haninge MK | Escort Cosworth | ||||||||
Applicant: SKAB | 15:19 | 11:41 | 8:39 | ||||||||||
12 | 55 | Mikael Åhman | Almunge MK | A-förare 2wd under 2000cc | Opel | 35:39 | 1:20 | 26 | |||
3 | Micke Nilsson | Rasbo MK | Corsa | ||||||||
15:30 | 11:42 | 8:27 | |||||||||||
14 | 8 | Mats Thorszelius | SMK Uppsala | A-förare 4 wd | Mitsubishi | 35:48 | 1:29 | 1:29 | 9 | ||
8 | Håkan Jacobsson | Norbergs MC | Lancer Evo VII | ||||||||
16:20 | 11:28 | 8:00 | |||||||||||
15 | 18 | Lasse Mothander | Botkyrka MK | A-förare 4 wd | Toyota | 35:53 | 1:34 | 1:34 | 5 | ||
9 | Christer Boo | Botkyrka MK | Celica GT4 | ||||||||
15:43 | 11:27 | 8:43 | |||||||||||
16 | 30 | Per-Arne Ljung | Hofors MS | A-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Opel | 36:01 | 1:42 | 58 | 8 | ||
4 | Bo-Göran Lundqvist | Hofors MS | Astra | ||||||||
15:12 | 11:53 | 8:56 | |||||||||||
17 | 42 | Daniel Gustafsson | SMK Uppsala | A-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Ford | 36:17 | 1:58 | 1:14 | 16 | ||
5 | Sören Andersson | Films MK | Fiesta ST | ||||||||
Applicant: Modulbygg motorsport | 15:46 | 11:57 | 8:34 | ||||||||||
18 | 53 | Magnus Wallén | Vallentuna MK | A-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Nissan | 36:18 | 1:59 | 1:15 | 1 | ||
6 | Björn Engström | Borlänge MK | Sunny | ||||||||
15:48 | 12:02 | 8:28 | |||||||||||
19 | 43 | Robert Eriksson | Eskilstuna MK | A-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Renault | 36:22 | 2:03 | 1:19 | 4 | ||
7 | Jens Carlsson | SMK Motala | Clio Sport | ||||||||
Applicant: www.finess.se | 15:36 | 12:01 | 8:45 | ||||||||||
20 | 31 | Stefan Trygg | Haninge MK | A-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Volvo | 36:38 | 2:19 | 1:35 | 16 | ||
8 | Daniel Jansson | SMK Södermanland | 940 | ||||||||
Applicant: WWW.FINESS.SE | 15:31 | 12:26 | 8:41 | ||||||||||
21 | 75 | Patrik Westerlund | AMF Årsunda | B-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Opel | 36:42 | 2:23 | 4 | |||
1 | Thomas Åkelid | AMF Årsunda | Kadett 16v | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Lumek Motorsport | 15:50 | 12:03 | 8:49 | ||||||||||
22 | 40 | Göran Nilson | Waxholms MK | A-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Volvo | 36:46 | 2:27 | 1:43 | 4 | ||
9 | Roine Larsson | Waxholms MK | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: DANNEVALL o LASSILA MOTOR | 15:52 | 12:06 | 8:48 | ||||||||||
23 | 29 | Pär Hedlöf | SMK Dala Falun | A-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Opel | 36:55 | 2:36 | 1:52 | 9 | ||
10 | Åke Eriksson | Bärke MK | Ascona B | ||||||||
Applicant: Katalysatoråtervinning AB | 15:56 | 12:11 | 8:48 | ||||||||||
24 | 36 | Tommy Bryfelt | SMK Tierp | A-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Volvo | 36:57 | 2:38 | 1:54 | 2 | ||
11 | Christer Nygren | SMK Gävle | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: Älvkarleby Bildemontering AB | 15:55 | 12:10 | 8:52 | ||||||||||
25 | 45 | Bo Almgren | SMK Arboga | A-förare 2wd över 2000cc | VW | 36:59 | 2:40 | 1:56 | 2 | ||
12 | Johan Thelin | Mälaröarna MK | Golf 16v | ||||||||
15:57 | 12:18 | 8:44 | |||||||||||
26 | 24 | Anders Wänn | Borlänge MK | A-förare 4 wd | Subaru | 37:02 | 2:43 | 2:43 | 3 | ||
10 | Pär Näs | Borlänge MK | Legacy | ||||||||
16:02 | 12:13 | 8:47 | |||||||||||
27 | 71 | Nils Jensen | Haninge MK | B-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 37:08 | 2:49 | 6 | |||
1 | Göran Adolfsson | Gnesta MK | Lancer Evo III | ||||||||
Applicant: forsman motor | 15:59 | 12:12 | 8:57 | ||||||||||
28 | 214 | Dan Jurå | SMK Uppsala | A-förare 4 wd | Mazda | 37:09 | 2:50 | 2:50 | 1 | ||
11 | Roine Andersson | SMK Uppsala | 323 GTR | ||||||||
16:04 | 12:13 | 8:52 | |||||||||||
29 | 38 | Robert Ferm | SMK Dala Falun | A-förare 2wd över 2000cc | VW | 37:12 | 2:53 | 2:09 | 3 | ||
13 | Lars Lindh | Hofors MS | Golf Mk 3 Kit Car | ||||||||
Applicant: Dalkross AB | 15:53 | 12:27 | 8:52 | ||||||||||
30 | 210 | Anders Olsson | SMK Söderhamn | B-förare 4wd | Mazda | 37:14 | 2:55 | 6 | 2 | ||
2 | Annmarie Olsson | SMK Söderhamn | 323 | ||||||||
15:57 | 12:05 | 9:12 | |||||||||||
31 | 79 | Per Eklund | Rasbo MK | B-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Ford | 37:18 | 2:59 | 36 | 4 | ||
2 | Jan Andersson | Rasbo MK | Fiesta Etanol | ||||||||
Applicant: ModulBygg Motorsport | 16:08 | 11:58 | 9:12 | ||||||||||
32 | 35 | Håkan Långkvist | Fagerts MK | A-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Volvo | 37:24 | 3:05 | 2:21 | 6 | ||
14 | Leif Nordlund | Fagersta MK | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: Erikslunds Åkeri AB | 16:04 | 12:29 | 8:51 | ||||||||||
33 | 81 | Reine Laestander | Skepptuna MK | B-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Volvo | 37:26 | 3:07 | 44 | 2 | ||
3 | Krister Nordlund | Skepptuna MK | 242 Evo | ||||||||
16:10 | 12:08 | 9:08 | |||||||||||
34 | 86 | Johan Kindahl | Norrköpings MK | B-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Peugeot | 37:29 | 3:10 | 47 | 3 | ||
4 | Erik Gustavsson | SMK Linde | 306 S16 | ||||||||
16:18 | 12:11 | 9:00 | |||||||||||
35 | 220 | Christer Dalmans | Malungs MK | B-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 37:38 | 3:19 | 30 | 9 | ||
3 | Ulf Larstrand | Jämtlands MK | Lancer Evo VI | ||||||||
16:18 | 12:18 | 9:02 | |||||||||||
36 | 206 | Andreas Abrahamsson | Katrineholms MK | A-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Peugeot | 37:39 | 3:20 | 2:36 | 1 | ||
15 | Magnus Johansson | Katrineholms MK | 306 | ||||||||
Applicant: T.Månssons Åkeri o Trp AB | 16:10 | 12:30 | 8:59 | ||||||||||
37 | 41 | Robert Forsberg | Bärke MK | A-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Volvo | 37:40 | 3:21 | 2:37 | 1 | ||
16 | Emil Forsberg | Bärke MK | 240 | ||||||||
16:14 | 12:22 | 9:04 | |||||||||||
38 | 22 | Björn Jacobson | Värmdö MK | A-förare 4 wd | Subaru | 37:43 | 3:24 | 3:24 | 3 | ||
12 | Tomas Koepke | Värmdö MK | Impreza | ||||||||
16:20 | 12:28 | 8:55 | |||||||||||
38 | 76 | Björn Henriksson | Ludvika MS | B-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Opel | 37:43 | 3:24 | 1:01 | |||
5 | Åse Sneen | Ludvika MS | Kadett GSI | ||||||||
16:15 | 12:25 | 9:03 | |||||||||||
40 | 201 | Sven Blomdin | MK Orion | B-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Opel | 37:45 | 3:26 | 1:03 | 2 | ||
6 | Johan Sundmark | MK Orion | Kadett | ||||||||
16:17 | 12:26 | 9:02 | |||||||||||
41 | 39 | Hans-Åke Jansson | MK Rimo | A-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Volvo | 37:47 | 3:28 | 2:44 | 2 | ||
17 | Håkan Jansson | MK Rimo | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: A. Jansson o son Skogsmaskiner | 16:19 | 12:22 | 9:06 | ||||||||||
41 | 73 | Peo Berglund | Sandvikens MK | B-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Opel | 37:47 | 3:28 | 1:05 | |||
7 | Mattias Sundström | Sandvikens MK | Kadett GSI 16v | ||||||||
Applicant: Solkem AB | 16:24 | 11:55 | 9:28 | ||||||||||
43 | 48 | Thomas Strömé | Haninge MK | A-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Volvo | 37:49 | 3:30 | 2:46 | 2 | ||
18 | Carl Svennstam | Eskilstuna MK | 940 | ||||||||
16:18 | 12:26 | 9:05 | |||||||||||
44 | 62 | Fredrik Menck | SMK Motala | A-förare 2wd standard | Volvo | 38:03 | 3:44 | 14 | |||
1 | Kim Göransson | SMK Motala | 940 | ||||||||
Applicant: Tornby Bilteknik AB | 16:35 | 12:26 | 9:02 | ||||||||||
45 | 116 | Andreas Hellberg | Grangärde RRC | C-förare 2wd under 2000cc | VW | 38:14 | 3:55 | 11 | |||
1 | Peter Andersson | Grangärde RRC | Golf II | ||||||||
16:33 | 12:20 | 9:21 | |||||||||||
46 | 74 | Henrik Nyberg | Säters MK | B-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Volvo | 38:30 | 4:11 | 1:48 | 16 | ||
8 | Peter Haglund | Säters MK | 242 | ||||||||
16:20 | 12:59 | 9:11 | |||||||||||
47 | 56 | Kjell Friberg | Skepptuna MK | A-förare 2wd under 2000cc | Opel | 38:31 | 4:12 | 3:18 | 1 | ||
4 | Danne Petterson | Enköpings MK | Corsa | ||||||||
16:38 | 12:34 | 9:19 | |||||||||||
48 | 222 | Robert Andersson | Eskilstuna MK | B-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Peugeot | 38:32 | 4:13 | 1:50 | 1 | ||
9 | Carl-Gustaf 'Kapten' Karlsson | Eskilstuna MK | 306 | ||||||||
Applicant: Eskilstuna Glasmästeri AB | 16:36 | 12:48 | 9:08 | ||||||||||
49 | 113 | Michael Walther | SMK Hälsinge | C-förare 2wd under 2000cc | Opel | 38:33 | 4:14 | 19 | 1 | ||
2 | Tage Walther | SMK Hälsinge | Corsa | ||||||||
Applicant: Tallåsen Bil oDäckservice | 16:26 | 12:36 | 9:31 | ||||||||||
50 | 211 | Erik Simonsson | Lima MS | B-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Saab | 38:40 | 4:21 | 1:58 | 7 | ||
10 | Tomas Martinsson | Lima MS | 9:3 | ||||||||
Applicant: Simonsson Rör AB | 16:45 | 12:32 | 9:23 | ||||||||||
51 | 49 | Lars Gradin | Skepptuna MK | A-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Volvo | 38:41 | 4:22 | 3:38 | 1 | ||
19 | Magnus Brüdigam | Västerås MS | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: Leijtorp Racing | 16:30 | 12:57 | 9:14 | ||||||||||
52 | 102 | Henrik Persson | Kullings MS | B-förare 2wd Standard | Volvo | 38:51 | 4:32 | 10 | |||
1 | Joakim Nilsson | Simrishamns MK | 940 | ||||||||
16:48 | 12:42 | 9:21 | |||||||||||
53 | 61 | Ronnie Lindblom | Grangärde RRC | A-förare 2wd under 2000cc | Saab | 38:56 | 4:37 | 3:43 | 5 | ||
5 | Fredrik Prosén | Borlänge MK | V4 | ||||||||
16:56 | 12:55 | 9:05 | |||||||||||
53 | 91 | Danne Falk | Haninge MK | B-förare 2wd under 2000cc | Opel | 38:56 | 4:37 | ||||
1 | Jesper Elwer | Värmdö MK | Corsa | ||||||||
17:48 | 12:10 | 8:58 | |||||||||||
55 | 66 | Stefan Eriksson | Hofors MS | A-förare 2wd standard | Volvo | 38:58 | 4:39 | 55 | 2 | ||
2 | Kjell Andersson | Hofors MS | 940 | ||||||||
17:04 | 12:38 | 9:16 | |||||||||||
56 | 212 | Mattias Kylander | Bärke MK | B-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Volvo | 39:07 | 4:48 | 2:25 | 9 | ||
11 | Tomas Sneen | Bärke MK | 940 | ||||||||
17:00 | 12:46 | 9:21 | |||||||||||
57 | 88 | Jocke Irebrand | Vallentuna MK | B-förare 2wd under 2000cc | Opel | 39:15 | 4:56 | 19 | 8 | ||
2 | Kimmo Paavilainen | Vallentuna MK | Kadett | ||||||||
16:58 | 12:56 | 9:21 | |||||||||||
58 | 84 | Roine Berlin | Almunge MK | B-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Volvo | 39:23 | 5:04 | 2:41 | 8 | ||
12 | Christian Ohlsson | Almunge MK | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: A.R.C. Motorsport | 17:00 | 12:49 | 9:34 | ||||||||||
59 | 103 | Tommy Sahlqvist | Laxå MK | B-förare 2wd Standard | Volvo | 39:28 | 5:09 | 37 | 5 | ||
2 | Christoffer Johnsson | Laxå MK | 940 | ||||||||
16:59 | 12:52 | 9:37 | |||||||||||
60 | 51 | Jocke Ivarsson | Skepptuna MK | A-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Volvo | 39:29 | 5:10 | 4:26 | 1 | ||
20 | Carina Norrman | Skepptuna MK | 240 | ||||||||
16:46 | 13:27 | 9:16 | |||||||||||
61 | 64 | Ingemar Thelander | SMK Gävle | A-förare 2wd standard | Volvo | 39:32 | 5:13 | 1:29 | 3 | ||
3 | Patrik Dybeck | SMK Gävle | 740 | ||||||||
16:43 | 13:22 | 9:27 | |||||||||||
62 | 106 | Ulf Backlund | MK Rimo | C-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 39:37 | 5:18 | 5 | |||
1 | Ola Persson | Rasbo MK | Lancer Evo VII | ||||||||
17:19 | 12:39 | 9:39 | |||||||||||
63 | 83 | Tobias Pettersson | Fredriksbergs MK | B-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Opel | 39:41 | 5:22 | 2:59 | 4 | ||
13 | Andreas Pettersson | Fredriksbergs MK | Ascona B | ||||||||
16:36 | 13:13 | 9:52 | |||||||||||
64 | 114 | David Floberg | Sandvikens MK | C-förare 2wd under 2000cc | VW | 39:54 | 5:35 | 1:40 | 13 | ||
3 | Per-Erik Larsson | Sandvikens MK | Golf Mk II | ||||||||
17:16 | 12:56 | 9:42 | |||||||||||
65 | 93 | Steen Skodborg | Borlänge MK | B-förare 2wd under 2000cc | Toyota | 40:01 | 5:42 | 1:05 | 7 | ||
3 | Olle Björk | Borlänge MK | Starlet | ||||||||
16:59 | 13:12 | 9:40 | |||||||||||
66 | 98 | Mikael Högberg | SMK Gävle | B-förare 2wd Standard | Volvo | 40:20 | 6:01 | 1:29 | 19 | ||
3 | Jörgen Mattson | SMK Gävle | 740 | ||||||||
17:53 | 12:52 | 9:35 | |||||||||||
67 | 46 | Gunnar Jensen | Haninge MK | A-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Volvo | 40:26 | 6:07 | 5:23 | 6 | ||
21 | Linda Pettersson | SMK Södermanland | 940 | ||||||||
17:41 | 13:03 | 9:42 | |||||||||||
68 | 215 | Jörgen Andersson | Kullings MS | B-förare 2wd över 2000cc | VW | 40:27 | 6:08 | 3:45 | 1 | ||
14 | Fredrik Olsson | Kullings MS | Golf II | ||||||||
17:43 | 13:02 | 9:32 | |||||||||||
69 | 44 | Arne Bäckström | Haninge MK | A-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Volvo | 40:31 | 6:12 | 5:28 | 4 | ||
22 | Björn Wessel | Karlstad MC Bil | 240 | ||||||||
19:45 | 12:22 | 8:24 | |||||||||||
70 | 122 | Victor Windahl | Björkviks MC | C-förare 2wd under 2000cc | Suzuki | 40:35 | 6:16 | 2:21 | 4 | ||
4 | Dino Karlsson | SMK Östgöta | Swift GTI | ||||||||
17:13 | 13:14 | 9:58 | |||||||||||
71 | 101 | Rolf Andersson | Christinehamns MK | B-förare 2wd Standard | Volvo | 40:55 | 6:36 | 2:04 | 20 | ||
4 | Rustan Hagstedt | Kils MK Bil | 740 | ||||||||
Applicant: Høgåsens Bildemontering | 17:53 | 13:09 | 9:53 | ||||||||||
72 | 67 | Mattias Nordlund | Svärdsjö MK | A-förare 2wd standard | VW | 40:57 | 6:38 | 2:54 | 2 | ||
4 | Göran Norberg | SMK Dala | Golf GT | ||||||||
17:25 | 13:44 | 9:48 | |||||||||||
73 | 82 | Ulf Pettersson | MK Rimo | B-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Volvo | 40:59 | 6:40 | 4:17 | 2 | ||
15 | Kaj Sivertsson | MK Rimo | 940 | ||||||||
16:39 | 12:51 | 11:29 | |||||||||||
74 | 120 | Stefan Hägglöf | MK Orion | C-förare 2wd under 2000cc | Suzuki | 41:23 | 7:04 | 3:09 | 24 | ||
5 | Mikael Jonsson | MK Orion | Swift GTI | ||||||||
17:38 | 13:33 | 10:12 | |||||||||||
75 | 95 | Linus Axman | Norrköpings MK | B-förare 2wd under 2000cc | Suzuki | 41:30 | 7:11 | 2:34 | 7 | ||
4 | Marcus Harrström | MK Ramunder | Swift | ||||||||
17:37 | 13:28 | 10:15 | |||||||||||
76 | 11 | Göran Lindström | Huddinge MK | A-förare 4 wd | Mitsubishi | 41:35 | 7:16 | 7:16 | 5 | ||
13 | Kjell Andersson | Huddinge MK | Lancer Evo IV | ||||||||
21:20 | 11:58 | 8:17 | |||||||||||
77 | 124 | Johan Pettersson | MK Orion | C-förare 2wd Standard | Volvo | 42:01 | 7:42 | 26 | |||
1 | Christine Sjöblom | MK Orion | 240 GT | ||||||||
Applicant: WWW.FINESS.SE | 17:57 | 13:49 | 10:15 | ||||||||||
78 | 132 | Mikael Andersson | Rasbo MK | C-förare 2wd Standard | Honda | 42:36 | 8:17 | 35 | 35 | ||
2 | Fredrik Engvall | Rasbo MK | Civic | ||||||||
Applicant: Wennmans Bilplåt AB | 18:32 | 13:50 | 10:14 | ||||||||||
79 | 108 | Bengt Salåker | SMK Hedemora | C-förare 4wd | Lancia | 42:52 | 8:33 | 3:15 | 16 | ||
2 | Håkan Yngve | SMK Hedemora | Delta Intergrale | ||||||||
18:28 | 13:59 | 10:25 | |||||||||||
80 | 100 | Magnus Eliasson | Östhammars MK | B-förare 2wd Standard | VW | 42:57 | 8:38 | 4:06 | 5 | ||
5 | Andreas Sandin | Skutskärs MS | Golf Mk 2 | ||||||||
18:20 | 13:58 | 10:39 | |||||||||||
81 | 126 | Andreas Wilzen | Linköpings MS | C-förare 2wd Standard | Volvo | 42:59 | 8:40 | 58 | 2 | ||
3 | Joel Ardell | Norrköpings MK | 940 | ||||||||
18:18 | 13:52 | 10:39 | |||||||||||
82 | 123 | Robin Wallón | SMK Kungsör | C-förare 2wd Standard | Volvo | 43:07 | 8:48 | 1:06 | 8 | ||
4 | Andreas Guillemot | Eskilstuna MK | 244 | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Hans Persson Motorsport | 18:54 | 13:54 | 10:19 | ||||||||||
83 | 217 | Lars Fagerberg | Grangärde RRC | A-förare 2wd under 2000cc | Suzuki | 43:25 | 9:06 | 8:12 | 18 | ||
6 | Ida Fagerberg | Grangärde RRC | Swift GTI | ||||||||
19:02 | 13:59 | 10:24 | |||||||||||
84 | 111 | Thomas Billman | Waxholms MK | C-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Volvo | 43:28 | 9:09 | 3 | |||
1 | Rickard Jägerstedt | MK Rimo | 240 GL | ||||||||
19:26 | 13:39 | 10:23 | |||||||||||
85 | 97 | Fredrik Holm | Almunge MK | B-förare 2wd under 2000cc | Suzuki | 43:34 | 9:15 | 4:38 | 6 | ||
5 | Patrik Helander | Almunge MK | Swift | ||||||||
18:53 | 14:07 | 10:34 | |||||||||||
86 | 129 | Stefan Frisk | MK Kopparberg | C-förare 2wd Standard | Saab | 43:40 | 9:21 | 1:39 | 6 | ||
5 | Lena Medberg | SMK Linde | 99 | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Helix | 18:55 | 14:08 | 10:37 | ||||||||||
87 | 1 | Roger Eriksson | Mora MK | Ungdomsrally | VW | 43:41 | 9:22 | 1 | |||
1 | Sven Andersson | Vansbro MK | Polo | ||||||||
19:03 | 14:04 | 10:34 | |||||||||||
88 | 14 | Sören Olsson | Films MK | A-förare 4 wd | TBA | 44:10 | 9:51 | 9:51 | 29 | ||
14 | Conny Lindwall | Östhammars MK | TBA | ||||||||
23:33 | 11:58 | 8:39 | |||||||||||
89 | 107 | Fredric Westerlund | Värmdö MK | C-förare 4wd | Toyota | 44:23 | 10:04 | 4:46 | 13 | ||
3 | Helene Westerlund | Alingsås MK | Celica GT4 | ||||||||
19:21 | 14:15 | 10:47 | |||||||||||
90 | 85 | Mattias Wennman | Rasbo MK | B-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Peugeot | 44:31 | 10:12 | 7:49 | 8 | ||
16 | Filip Larsson | Rasbo MK | 306 GTI | ||||||||
Applicant: Wennmans Bilplåt AB | 16:18 | 12:38 | 15:35 | ||||||||||
91 | 121 | Cenny Wall | Norrköpings MK | C-förare 2wd under 2000cc | Suzuki | 44:33 | 10:14 | 6:19 | 2 | ||
6 | Henrik Svejderud | Norrköpings MK | Swift GTI Mk1 | ||||||||
19:19 | 14:13 | 11:01 | |||||||||||
92 | 130 | Kenneth Blixt | Ludvika MS | C-förare 2wd Standard | Saab | 45:00 | 10:41 | 2:59 | 27 | ||
6 | Helena Andersson | Ludvika MS | 99 | ||||||||
Applicant: BLIXT GRÄV o PLANERING LUDVIKA | 20:00 | 14:16 | 10:44 | ||||||||||
93 | 131 | Jörgen Larsson | Malungs MK | C-förare 2wd Standard | Saab | 45:06 | 10:47 | 3:05 | 6 | ||
7 | Björn Albertsson | Malungs MK | 99 | ||||||||
19:57 | 14:21 | 10:48 | |||||||||||
94 | 57 | Torbjörn Karlsson | Taxinge MK | A-förare 2wd under 2000cc | Toyota | 46:14 | 11:55 | 11:01 | 1:08 | ||
7 | Robert Lernerud | Stockholms BK | Starlet | ||||||||
19:57 | 14:45 | 10:42 | |||||||||||
95 | 127 | Joakim 'Bunke'Nilsson | Åtvidabergs MK | C-förare 2wd Standard | Volvo | 49:05 | 14:46 | 7:04 | 2:51 | ||
8 | Hans Sjöblom | Linköpings MS | 242 | ||||||||
18:47 | 17:02 | 12:46 | |||||||||||
96 | 112 | Mikael Högback | Västerås MS | C-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Volvo | 52:05 | 17:46 | 8:37 | 3:00 | ||
2 | Per Andersson | Västerås MS | 240 | ||||||||
18:28 | 13:32 | 20:05 | |||||||||||
97 | 21 | Lasse Väätänen | Haninge MK | A-förare 4 wd | Subaru | 52:52 | 18:33 | 18:33 | 47 | ||
15 | Petri Väätänen | Haninge MK | Impreza 555 | ||||||||
Applicant: Tommys Transport AB | 32:33 | 11:48 | 8:31 | ||||||||||
98 | 17 | Mathias Waldegård | MK Rimo | A-förare 4 wd | Mitsubishi | 55:07 | 20:48 | 20:48 | 2:15 | ||
16 | Cay Nyberg | Huddinge MK | Lancer Evo VI | ||||||||
35:09 | 11:38 | 8:20 | |||||||||||
99 | 87 | Dennis Hartman | Värmdö MK | B-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Saab | 55:27 | 21:08 | 18:45 | 20 | ||
17 | Rickard Tillberg | Värmdö MK | 99 Turbo | ||||||||
31:11 | 13:49 | 10:27 | |||||||||||
100 | 59 | Kent Persson | Säffle MC | A-förare 2wd under 2000cc | Suzuki | 1:09:57 | 35:38 | 34:44 | 14:30 | ||
8 | Mattias Hallqvist | Vara MK | Swift Mk II | ||||||||
Applicant: MP Maskin o Motor AB | 45:55 | 13:09 | 9:33 | ||||||||||
101 | 5 | Madelene Johansson | Grangärde RRC | Ungdomsrally | Saab | 1:15:35 | 41:16 | 31:54 | 5:38 | ||
2 | Åke Andersson | Vansbro MK | 99 | ||||||||
41:29 | 19:32 | 14:14 | |||||||||||
102 | 219 | Marcus Lindholm | Kils MK Bil | B-förare 2wd under 2000cc | Suzuki | 1:19:05 | 44:46 | 40:09 | 3:30 | ||
6 | Bo Berglund | MK Ratten | Swift GTI | ||||||||
50:45 | 15:35 | 10:25 | |||||||||||
* = allotted time, ? = under investigation |