2018-01-27
Bergslagsrallyt
Official final
After SS 3
92 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
36 |
|
Mattias Jirvelius |
SMK Örebro |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Škoda |
38:12,7 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Erik Gustafsson |
SMK Linde |
|
Fabia R5 |
|
|
|
11:46,1 | 15:57,4 | 10:29,2 |
|
2 |
30 |
|
Patrik Åkerman |
Ljusdals MS |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
38:17,2 |
4,5
|
4,5
|
4,5
|
2 |
|
|
Jonas Magner |
KAK |
|
Evo 8 |
|
|
|
11:34,1 | 16:04,2 | 10:38,9 |
|
3 |
31 |
|
Martin Lundquist |
Fagersta MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
38:25,5 |
12,8
|
12,8
|
8,3
|
3 |
|
|
Christian Segerström |
Fagersta MK |
|
Evo VII |
|
|
|
11:39,8 | 16:06,2 | 10:39,5 |
|
4 |
204 |
|
Stig Andervang |
Almunge MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
38:53,5 |
40,8
|
40,8
|
28,0
|
4 |
|
|
Robin Eriksson |
SMK Waldemarsvik |
|
Evo 10 |
|
|
|
11:51,4 | 16:15,5 | 10:46,6 |
|
5 |
34 |
|
Thomas Thunström |
Ludvika MS |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Citroën |
39:48,0 |
1:35,3
|
1:35,3
|
54,5
|
5 |
|
|
Jörgen Lindahl |
Wäxsjö MS |
|
DS3 R5 |
|
|
|
13:09,6 | 16:03,6 | 10:34,8 |
|
6 |
41 |
|
Steen Skodborg |
Borlänge MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
40:01,1 |
1:48,4
|
1:48,4
|
13,1
|
6 |
|
|
Olle Björk |
Borlänge MK |
|
Evo VII |
|
|
|
12:15,8 | 16:36,4 | 11:08,9 |
|
7 |
46 |
|
Tomas Pettersson |
Grangärde RRC |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Ford |
40:03,9 |
1:51,2
|
|
2,8
|
1 |
|
|
Arne Johansson |
SMK Karlskoga |
|
Escort Mk 2 |
|
|
Applicant: TRACTIVE AB |
12:09,5 | 16:47,9 | 11:06,5 |
|
8 |
71 |
|
Andreas Levin |
Lima MS |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Nissan |
40:20,5 |
2:07,8
|
|
16,6
|
1 |
|
|
Therese Levin |
Lima MS |
|
Sunny |
|
|
|
12:16,4 | 16:52,4 | 11:11,7 |
|
9 |
67 |
|
Andreas Persson |
MK Ratten |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Renault |
40:21,3 |
2:08,6
|
0,8
|
0,8
|
2 |
|
|
Miriam Walfridsson |
MK Ratten |
|
Clio RS |
|
|
Applicant: Helmia Motorsport |
12:19,1 | 16:49,7 | 11:12,5 |
|
10 |
45 |
|
Emil Karlsson |
Hällefors MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
40:25,4 |
2:12,7
|
21,5
|
4,1
|
2 |
|
|
Jessica Larsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
12:17,5 | 16:59,4 | 11:08,5 |
|
11 |
70 |
|
Oskar Sundell |
Sandvikens MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Toyota |
41:21,2 |
3:08,5
|
1:00,7
|
55,8
|
3 |
|
|
Håkan Jacobsson |
Norbergs MC |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
12:33,1 | 17:16,1 | 11:32,0 |
|
12 |
54 |
|
Tobias Söderqvist |
AMF Årsunda |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
41:22,7 |
3:10,0
|
1:18,8
|
1,5
|
3 |
|
|
Lars-Olof Persson |
Järbo MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Tractive AB |
12:44,0 | 17:16,5 | 11:22,2 |
|
13 |
57 |
|
Tommy Eliasson |
Storfors MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
41:25,0 |
3:12,3
|
1:21,1
|
2,3
|
4 |
|
|
Rickard Svensson |
Storfors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: EC Svenska |
12:45,6 | 17:09,4 | 11:30,0 |
|
14 |
84 |
|
Arne Rådström |
MK Ratten |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
41:35,5 |
3:22,8
|
|
10,5
|
1 |
|
|
Thomas Nilsson |
Luleå MS |
|
242 |
|
|
|
12:34,1 | 17:15,1 | 11:46,3 |
|
15 |
74 |
|
Henrik Enner |
Likenäs MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
42:05,2 |
3:52,5
|
1:44,7
|
29,7
|
4 |
|
|
Per-Arne Jonsson |
MK Ratten |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
12:52,9 | 17:25,2 | 11:47,1 |
|
16 |
43 |
|
Johan Ackesten |
Kolsva MS |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
42:08,7 |
3:56,0
|
3:56,0
|
3,5
|
7 |
|
|
Robert Jakobsson |
Kolsva MS |
|
Evo 9 |
|
|
|
13:04,3 | 17:26,8 | 11:37,6 |
|
17 |
75 |
|
Daniel Hoffmann |
SMK Linde |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Opel |
42:18,5 |
4:05,8
|
1:58,0
|
9,8
|
5 |
|
|
Tobias Steen |
Gotlands MFBK |
|
Astra |
|
|
|
12:52,7 | 17:35,2 | 11:50,6 |
|
18 |
42 |
|
Fredrik Alsdal |
SMK Arboga |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Škoda |
42:33,9 |
4:21,2
|
4:21,2
|
15,4
|
8 |
|
|
Emil Nilsson |
SMK Arboga |
|
Fabia R5 |
|
|
Applicant: Nilsson-Motor Arboga AB |
13:20,6 | 17:42,3 | 11:31,0 |
|
19 |
40 |
|
Joakim Roman |
SMK Örebro |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Škoda |
42:39,7 |
4:27,0
|
4:27,0
|
5,8
|
9 |
|
|
Madelene Buskas |
Gotlands MFBK |
|
Fabia R5 |
|
|
Applicant: Millbrooks World Rally Team |
13:13,1 | 17:21,5 | 12:05,1 |
|
20 |
38 |
|
Mikael Gustafsson |
Ludvika MS |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
42:41,8 |
4:29,1
|
4:29,1
|
2,1
|
10 |
|
|
Peter Johansson |
Säters MK |
|
Evo 9 |
|
|
|
13:17,5 | 17:40,7 | 11:43,6 |
|
21 |
50 |
|
Ola Axelsson |
Västerås MS |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
42:46,6 |
4:33,9
|
2:42,7
|
4,8
|
5 |
|
|
Curt Lundmark |
Västerås MS |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: AXELSSONS TURISTTRAFIK AB |
13:06,4 | 17:47,3 | 11:52,9 |
|
22 |
77 |
|
Niklas Albinsson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
43:03,9 |
4:51,2
|
2:43,4
|
17,3
|
6 |
|
|
Kjell Hellqvist |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
13:14,5 | 17:53,8 | 11:55,6 |
|
23 |
51 |
|
Arne Bäckström |
Haninge MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
43:09,7 |
4:57,0
|
3:05,8
|
5,8
|
6 |
|
|
Björn Wessel |
Carlstad RC |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: ARNE BÄCKSTRÖM HISTORIC MOTORSPORT |
13:26,4 | 17:50,7 | 11:52,6 |
|
24 |
53 |
|
Ingvar Nilsson |
Hällefors MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
43:10,5 |
4:57,8
|
3:06,6
|
0,8
|
7 |
|
|
Alexander Glavsjö |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
13:19,1 | 18:02,4 | 11:49,0 |
|
25 |
78 |
|
Claes Åström |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Renault |
43:30,1 |
5:17,4
|
3:09,6
|
19,6
|
7 |
|
|
Lina Bergstedt |
Films MK |
|
19 |
|
|
|
13:32,9 | 18:06,2 | 11:51,0 |
|
26 |
72 |
|
Stefan Hanhela |
KAK Motorsport |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
43:33,4 |
5:20,7
|
3:12,9
|
3,3
|
8 |
|
|
Peter Hanhela |
KAK Motorsport |
|
Polo Super 1600 |
|
|
|
13:21,5 | 18:04,0 | 12:07,9 |
|
27 |
60 |
|
Peder Johansson |
Kullings MS |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
BMW |
43:37,6 |
5:24,9
|
3:33,7
|
4,2
|
8 |
|
|
Kristian Florèn |
Kullings MS |
|
325 |
|
|
Applicant: Johanssons Bilverkstad i Borås |
13:08,2 | 18:15,9 | 12:13,5 |
|
28 |
44 |
|
Ulf Backlund |
Rimo MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
43:47,4 |
5:34,7
|
5:34,7
|
9,8
|
11 |
|
|
Ola Persson |
Ludvika MS |
|
Evo 9 |
|
|
|
13:21,4 | 18:18,4 | 12:07,6 |
|
29 |
62 |
|
Pelle Berg |
Munkfors MC |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
BMW |
43:52,0 |
5:39,3
|
3:48,1
|
4,6
|
9 |
|
|
Conny Isemo |
Munkfors MC |
|
Compact |
|
|
|
13:29,9 | 18:11,7 | 12:10,4 |
|
30 |
12 |
|
Joacim Rydin |
MK Ramunder |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
44:06,1 |
5:53,4
|
|
14,1
|
1 |
|
|
Magnus Simensen |
MK Ramunder |
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Allbilservice i Eskilstuna |
13:43,9 | 18:13,2 | 12:09,0 |
|
31 |
10 |
|
Robert Andersson |
Eskilstuna MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
44:11,8 |
5:59,1
|
5,7
|
5,7
|
2 |
|
|
Carl-Gustaf Karlsson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
Swift Mk2 |
|
|
Applicant: Allbilservice i Eskilstuna |
13:43,9 | 18:25,6 | 12:02,3 |
|
31 |
61 |
|
Mikael Tengelin |
Nora MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
44:11,8 |
5:59,1
|
4:07,9
|
|
10 |
|
|
Per-Erik Andersson |
Ludvika MS |
|
242 |
|
|
|
13:42,8 | 18:17,4 | 12:11,6 |
|
33 |
85 |
|
Kjell Fransson |
Vimmerby MS |
Appendix K |
|
Renault |
44:27,1 |
6:14,4
|
2:51,6
|
15,3
|
2 |
|
|
Björn Jacobsson |
Vimmerby MS |
|
Alpine |
|
|
|
13:34,2 | 18:29,1 | 12:23,8 |
|
34 |
21 |
|
Jan Erik Eriksson |
Ludvika MS |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
44:29,4 |
6:16,7
|
23,3
|
2,3
|
3 |
|
|
Karl Kronqvist |
Finspångs MS |
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Team Lindberg Edsbyn |
13:43,9 | 18:26,7 | 12:18,8 |
|
35 |
59 |
|
Niklas Karlsson |
MK Rimo |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
44:36,2 |
6:23,5
|
4:32,3
|
6,8
|
11 |
|
|
Jan Ramsell |
Almunge MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
13:40,0 | 18:23,4 | 12:32,8 |
|
36 |
14 |
|
Mattias Lagström |
Norbergs MC |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
44:42,5 |
6:29,8
|
36,4
|
6,3
|
4 |
|
|
Rickard Forsell |
Norbergs MC |
|
GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Allbilservice i Eskilstuna |
13:43,9 | 18:42,1 | 12:16,5 |
|
37 |
56 |
|
Håkan Tagesson |
Nybro AC |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
44:47,0 |
6:34,3
|
4:43,1
|
4,5
|
12 |
|
|
Henrik Tagesson |
Nybro AC |
|
242 |
|
|
|
13:41,1 | 19:02,6 | 12:03,3 |
|
38 |
100 |
|
Isac Nordström |
Kullings MS |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
44:50,0 |
6:37,3
|
|
3,0
|
1 |
|
|
Karl-Johan Borhammar |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
13:42,3 | 18:43,0 | 12:24,7 |
|
39 |
24 |
|
William Binbach |
Kolsva MS |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
44:50,4 |
6:37,7
|
44,3
|
0,4
|
5 |
|
|
Victor Johansson |
Ryds MK |
|
Swift Evo 2 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Lindberg Edsbyn |
13:43,9 | 18:45,5 | 12:21,0 |
|
40 |
80 |
|
Oliver Granfors |
Eskilstuna MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
44:52,2 |
6:39,5
|
4:31,7
|
1,8
|
9 |
|
|
Magnus Hermansson |
Hällefors MK |
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
13:43,0 | 18:41,4 | 12:27,8 |
|
41 |
17 |
|
Christian Granfors |
Eskilstuna MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
44:53,9 |
6:41,2
|
47,8
|
1,7
|
6 |
|
|
Caroline Östmark |
Kolsva MS |
|
Swift |
|
|
Applicant: Allbilservice i Eskilstuna |
13:43,9 | 18:48,9 | 12:21,1 |
|
41 |
22 |
|
Rickard Andersson |
Eskilstuna MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
44:53,9 |
6:41,2
|
47,8
|
|
6 |
|
|
Marcus Jansson |
Storfors MK |
|
Swift Mk1 |
|
|
Applicant: Allbilservice i Eskilstuna |
13:43,9 | 18:47,0 | 12:23,0 |
|
43 |
23 |
|
Robin Granfors |
Eskilstuna MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
44:56,2 |
6:43,5
|
50,1
|
2,3
|
8 |
|
|
Andreas Nilsson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
Swift Mk1 GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Allbilsservice i Eskilstuna |
13:43,9 | 18:54,0 | 12:18,3 |
|
44 |
11 |
|
Ola Strömberg |
Nora MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
45:04,2 |
6:51,5
|
58,1
|
8,0
|
9 |
|
|
Ronnie Maxe |
Finspångs MS |
|
Swift GTI Mk2 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Lindberg Edsbyn |
13:43,9 | 18:59,8 | 12:20,5 |
|
45 |
15 |
|
Robin Norling |
SMK Nyköping |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
45:06,6 |
6:53,9
|
1:00,5
|
2,4
|
10 |
|
|
Mattias Sundström |
SMK Nyköping |
|
Swift Mk1 |
|
|
Applicant: Autoexpertbutiken i Eskilstuna |
13:43,9 | 19:07,7 | 12:15,0 |
|
46 |
55 |
|
Robert Forsberg |
Grangärde RRC |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
45:08,7 |
6:56,0
|
5:04,8
|
2,1
|
13 |
|
|
Lars-Erik Kronberg |
Ludvika MS |
|
242 |
|
|
|
15:30,9 | 17:49,7 | 11:48,1 |
|
47 |
82 |
|
Kenneth Ringström |
Fjugesta MS |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Opel |
45:10,2 |
6:57,5
|
4:49,7
|
1,5
|
10 |
|
|
Håkan Berger |
|
|
Corsa |
|
|
Applicant: NERIKE KUGG & MEKAN MOTORSPORT |
13:37,9 | 19:07,9 | 12:24,4 |
|
48 |
76 |
|
Anton Eriksson |
SMK Sundsvall |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Peugeot |
45:12,3 |
6:59,6
|
4:51,8
|
2,1
|
11 |
|
|
Magnus Proos |
Härjedalens AK |
|
208 |
|
|
|
15:49,9 | 17:41,9 | 11:40,5 |
|
49 |
20 |
|
John Lund |
Eskilstuna MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
45:25,0 |
7:12,3
|
1:18,9
|
12,7
|
11 |
|
|
Henrik Lund |
Eskilstuna |
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Allbilservice i Eskilstuna |
13:43,9 | 19:09,3 | 12:31,8 |
|
50 |
16 |
|
Andreas Abrahamsson |
Katrineholms MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
45:28,9 |
7:16,2
|
1:22,8
|
3,9
|
12 |
|
|
Tobias Abrahamsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Swift GTI Mk1 |
|
|
Applicant: Autoexpertbutiken i Eskilstuna |
13:43,9 | 19:09,4 | 12:35,6 |
|
51 |
18 |
|
Krister Morén |
Kolsva MS |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
45:32,4 |
7:19,7
|
1:26,3
|
3,5
|
13 |
|
|
Martin Morén |
Kolsva MS |
|
Swift GTI Mk1 |
|
|
Applicant: Autoexpertbutiken i Eskilstuna |
13:43,9 | 19:16,3 | 12:32,2 |
|
52 |
63 |
|
David Stafås |
Lima MS |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
45:40,6 |
7:27,9
|
5:36,7
|
8,2
|
14 |
|
|
Oskar Bengtlars |
Lima MS |
|
242 |
|
|
|
14:02,7 | 18:51,8 | 12:46,1 |
|
53 |
81 |
|
Alexander Hallqvist |
Vansbro MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Opel |
45:55,8 |
7:43,1
|
5:35,3
|
15,2
|
12 |
|
|
Johan Eriksson |
Likenäs MK |
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
|
13:14,6 | 20:33,2 | 12:08,0 |
|
54 |
89 |
|
Lars Erik Lundström |
MK Kopparberg |
Appendix K |
|
Opel |
46:11,1 |
7:58,4
|
4:35,6
|
15,3
|
3 |
|
|
Jan Larsson |
Björnjägarns RC |
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
14:22,0 | 18:55,8 | 12:53,3 |
|
55 |
49 |
|
Sören Olsson |
Films MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Toyota |
46:24,9 |
8:12,2
|
6:21,0
|
13,8
|
15 |
|
|
Micke Åkerlöf |
Films MK |
|
Celica |
|
|
|
14:36,6 | 19:34,9 | 12:13,4 |
|
56 |
101 |
|
Mikael Lönnström |
Nora MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
46:25,0 |
8:12,3
|
1:35,0
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Pontus Lönnström |
Noramk |
|
940 |
|
|
|
14:15,6 | 19:05,4 | 13:04,0 |
|
57 |
102 |
|
Joakim Björnsson |
Kolsva MS |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
46:30,0 |
8:17,3
|
|
5,0
|
1 |
|
|
Andreas Peters |
Kolsva MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
14:00,8 | 19:07,6 | 13:21,6 |
|
58 |
205 |
|
Andreas Åsblom |
Järbo MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
46:31,8 |
8:19,1
|
6:27,9
|
1,8
|
16 |
|
|
Niklas Forslöf |
Järbo MK |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Åsblom Engineering |
14:40,3 | 19:13,2 | 12:38,3 |
|
59 |
13 |
|
Marcus Morén |
Kolsva MS |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
46:32,9 |
8:20,2
|
2:26,8
|
1,1
|
14 |
|
|
Robin Hallman |
Kolsva MS |
|
Swift Mk 1 |
|
|
Applicant: Autoexpertbutiken i Eskilstuna |
13:43,9 | 20:44,4 | 12:04,6 |
|
60 |
19 |
|
Anders Nystedt |
Vallentuna MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
46:47,8 |
8:35,1
|
2:41,7
|
14,9
|
15 |
|
|
Björn Wulff |
Vallentuna MK |
|
Swift GTI Mk2 |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM LINDBERG EDSBYN |
13:43,9 | 20:07,7 | 12:56,2 |
|
61 |
88 |
|
Tomas Åkeson |
Teknis MC |
Appendix K |
|
Lancia |
47:55,5 |
9:42,8
|
6:20,0
|
1:07,7
|
4 |
|
|
Tommy Petterson |
Teknis MC |
|
Delta Integrale |
|
|
|
14:33,0 | 19:45,7 | 13:36,8 |
|
62 |
112 |
|
Mattias Hjalmarsson |
SMK Örebro |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
47:59,9 |
9:47,2
|
|
4,4
|
1 |
|
|
Cecilia Erlandsson |
SMK Örebro |
|
940 |
|
|
|
14:49,4 | 19:44,2 | 13:26,3 |
|
63 |
28 |
|
Anton Larsson |
MK Ratten |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
48:08,0 |
9:55,3
|
4:01,9
|
8,1
|
16 |
|
|
Hans-Erik Larsson |
MK Ratten |
|
GTI Mk 2 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Lindberg Edsbyn |
13:43,9 | 21:16,6 | 13:07,5 |
|
64 |
87 |
|
Siegfried Mayr |
VOC Germany |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
48:09,6 |
9:56,9
|
3:19,6
|
1,6
|
3 |
|
|
Renate Mayr |
VOC Germany |
|
240 |
|
|
|
14:48,8 | 19:57,4 | 13:23,4 |
|
65 |
25 |
|
Ricardo Hillesjö |
Haninge MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
48:17,9 |
10:05,2
|
4:11,8
|
8,3
|
17 |
|
|
Lasse Wäätenen |
Haninge MK |
|
Swift Mk 2 |
|
|
Applicant: Allbilservice i Eskilstuna |
13:43,9 | 20:53,5 | 13:40,5 |
|
66 |
203 |
|
Kari Valkama |
Nora MK |
Appendix K |
|
Saab |
48:39,5 |
10:26,8
|
7:04,0
|
21,6
|
5 |
|
|
Per-Arne Skoglund |
Nora MK |
|
V4 |
|
|
Applicant: Däckverkstan i Nora |
15:04,0 | 19:37,6 | 13:47,9 |
|
67 |
106 |
|
Mikael Sundqvist |
SMK Örebro |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
48:43,9 |
10:31,2
|
44,0
|
4,4
|
2 |
|
|
Ann-Kristin Sundqvist |
SMK Örebro |
|
940 |
|
|
|
15:04,7 | 20:00,4 | 13:38,8 |
|
68 |
86 |
|
Charles Andersson |
Borlänge MK |
Appendix K |
|
Ford |
48:54,6 |
10:41,9
|
7:19,1
|
10,7
|
6 |
|
|
Leif Wigert |
Björnjägarns RK |
|
Escort BDA |
|
|
|
14:04,3 | 21:41,6 | 13:08,7 |
|
69 |
94 |
|
Mattias Olofsson |
Bengtsfors MC |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
49:03,9 |
10:51,2
|
7:28,4
|
9,3
|
7 |
|
|
Peter Gabrielsson |
Bengtsfors MC |
|
142 |
|
|
|
15:01,6 | 20:00,1 | 13:52,2 |
|
70 |
26 |
|
Rolf Andersson |
MK Speed |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
49:16,9 |
11:04,2
|
5:10,8
|
13,0
|
18 |
|
|
Göran Adolfsson |
MK Speed |
|
Swift Mk 1 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Lindberg i Edsbyn |
13:43,9 | 21:14,8 | 14:18,2 |
|
71 |
27 |
|
Magnus Westman |
Skepptuna MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
51:22,3 |
13:09,6
|
7:16,2
|
2:05,4
|
19 |
|
|
Naida Börjesson |
Skepptuna MK |
|
Swift Mk 2 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Lindberg |
13:43,9 | 22:34,3 | 15:04,1 |
|
72 |
90 |
|
Per-Erik Lundgren |
Borlänge MK |
Appendix K |
|
Ford |
51:52,3 |
13:39,6
|
10:16,8
|
30,0
|
8 |
|
|
Mikael Andersson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
Escort RS |
|
|
|
17:15,2 | 20:36,3 | 14:00,8 |
|
73 |
110 |
|
Adrian Ring |
Linköpings MS |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
52:21,5 |
14:08,8
|
4:21,6
|
29,2
|
3 |
|
|
Fanny Jacobson |
Värmdö BK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
15:02,5 | 20:38,6 | 16:40,4 |
|
74 |
97 |
|
Lars Larsson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
Grupp E |
|
Saab |
52:39,7 |
14:27,0
|
|
18,2
|
1 |
|
|
Erik Larsson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
99 |
|
|
|
16:29,5 | 21:29,8 | 14:40,4 |
|
75 |
91 |
|
Bengt Karlsson |
Fagersta MK |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
52:41,2 |
14:28,5
|
11:05,7
|
1,5
|
9 |
|
|
Hans Karlsson |
Almunge MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
16:18,8 | 21:16,3 | 15:06,1 |
|
76 |
113 |
|
Patric Andersson |
Hällefors MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
53:58,4 |
15:45,7
|
5:58,5
|
1:17,2
|
4 |
|
|
Robin Bergström |
Hällefors MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
15:15,7 | 24:19,1 | 14:23,6 |
|
77 |
108 |
|
Johan Wikström |
Skutskärs MS |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
54:25,7 |
16:13,0
|
6:25,8
|
27,3
|
5 |
|
|
Göran Wallin |
Skutskärs MS |
|
244 |
|
|
|
14:47,8 | 25:38,4 | 13:59,5 |
|
78 |
98 |
|
Ida Törnhult |
Gestrike RT |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
55:25,4 |
17:12,7
|
2:45,7
|
59,7
|
2 |
|
|
Andreas Stålehammar |
Gestrike RT |
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
17:49,6 | 22:30,4 | 15:05,4 |
|
79 |
3 |
|
Adam Westlund |
Latvia |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
56:08,2 |
17:55,5
|
|
42,8
|
1 |
|
|
Jim Hjerpe |
Säters MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
13:54,3 | 30:00,0 | 12:13,9 |
|
80 |
8 |
|
Kalle Gustafsson |
Haninge MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
56:15,8 |
18:03,1
|
7,6
|
7,6
|
2 |
|
|
Joakim Gustafsson |
Haninge MK |
|
Polo |
|
|
|
13:58,8 | 30:00,0 | 12:17,0 |
|
81 |
2 |
|
Alexander Fogdeby |
Storfors MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
57:10,0 |
18:57,3
|
1:01,8
|
54,2
|
3 |
|
|
Marcus Fogdeby |
Storfors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: EC Svenska AB |
14:36,0 | 30:00,0 | 12:34,0 |
|
82 |
9 |
|
Samuel Berg |
MK Kopparberg |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
57:10,2 |
18:57,5
|
1:02,0
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Stefan Berg |
MK Kopparberg |
|
242 |
|
|
|
14:34,2 | 30:00,0 | 12:36,0 |
|
83 |
4 |
|
Dennis Lundberg |
Gestrike RT |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
57:41,3 |
19:28,6
|
1:33,1
|
31,1
|
5 |
|
|
Björn Lundberg |
Gestrike RT |
|
850 |
|
|
|
14:46,1 | 30:00,0 | 12:55,2 |
|
84 |
6 |
|
Isak Vikman |
Nora MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
57:45,4 |
19:32,7
|
1:37,2
|
4,1
|
6 |
|
|
Pekka Vikman |
Östernärkes RMC |
|
944 |
|
|
|
14:43,7 | 30:00,0 | 12:41,7 |
|
85 |
29 |
|
Erik Björklund |
Västerås MS |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
58:14,8 |
20:02,1
|
14:08,7
|
29,4
|
20 |
|
|
John Klintberg |
Västerås MS |
|
Swift |
|
|
Applicant: Allbilservice i Eskilstuna |
13:43,9 | 29:29,9 | 15:01,0 |
|
86 |
1 |
|
Hugo Johansson |
Bengtsfors MC |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Suzuki |
58:55,3 |
20:42,6
|
2:47,1
|
40,5
|
7 |
|
|
Tommy Svensson |
Bengtsfors MC |
|
Swift |
|
|
Applicant: Autoexpertbutiken i Eskilstuna |
15:36,0 | 30:00,0 | 13:19,3 |
|
87 |
92 |
|
Stefan Helsing |
Rallyklassikerna |
Appendix K |
|
Saab |
59:01,1 |
20:48,4
|
17:25,6
|
5,8
|
10 |
|
|
Jim Haglund |
Alingsås MK |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
16:19,1 | 21:25,6 | 21:16,4 |
|
88 |
104 |
|
Mathias Savela |
Stockholms BK |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
59:48,3 |
21:35,6
|
13:18,3
|
47,2
|
2 |
|
|
Mikael Savela |
Stockholms BK |
|
740 |
|
|
|
15:10,5 | 30:55,6 | 13:42,2 |
|
89 |
5 |
|
Marcus Persson |
SMK Trollhättan |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
59:58,8 |
21:46,1
|
3:50,6
|
10,5
|
8 |
|
|
Mikael Persson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Bilfocus Motorsport |
16:15,5 | 30:00,0 | 13:43,3 |
|
90 |
201 |
|
Sebastian Ottosson |
Östernärkes RMC |
Grupp E |
|
SEAT |
1:08:21,7 |
30:09,0
|
15:42,0
|
8:22,9
|
3 |
|
|
Mattias Århammar |
Östernäkes RMC |
|
Ibiza |
|
|
|
15:54,7 | 21:28,2 | 30:58,8 |
|
91 |
206 |
|
Oscar Svahn |
Eskilstuna MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Suzuki |
1:25:59,1 |
47:46,4
|
29:50,9
|
17:37,4
|
9 |
|
|
Stefan Packalén |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
Swift Mk 2 |
|
|
|
41:27,5 | 30:00,0 | 14:31,6 |
|
92 |
7 |
|
Lina Falk |
Grangärde RRC |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Saab |
1:30:30,8 |
52:18,1
|
34:22,6
|
4:31,7
|
10 |
|
|
Brian Falk |
Grangärde RRC |
|
900 |
|
|
Applicant: DA Transport AB Grängesberg |
43:58,9 | 30:00,0 | 16:31,9 |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|