2018-03-10
LBC-Ruschen
Official final
After SS 2
204 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
32 |
|
Fredrik Grahn |
KAK Motorsport |
A - Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Ford |
20:18,9 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Martin Holmdahl |
MK Ran Askersund |
|
Focus WRC |
|
|
Applicant: GMM Maskin & Motor AB |
8:35,2 | 11:43,7 |
|
2 |
24 |
|
Patrik Åkerman |
Ljusdals MS |
A - Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
20:23,5 |
4,6
|
4,6
|
4,6
|
2 |
|
|
Jonas Magner |
KAK |
|
Evo 8 |
|
|
|
8:34,7 | 11:48,8 |
|
3 |
28 |
|
Jerker Axelsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
A - Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Škoda |
20:25,2 |
6,3
|
6,3
|
1,7
|
3 |
|
|
Mattias Andersson |
Säffle MC |
|
Fabia R5 |
|
|
|
8:35,0 | 11:50,2 |
|
4 |
26 |
|
Martin Lundquist |
Fagersta MK |
A - Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
20:28,4 |
9,5
|
9,5
|
3,2
|
4 |
|
|
Christian Segerström |
Fagersta MK |
|
Evo VII |
|
|
|
8:38,6 | 11:49,8 |
|
5 |
27 |
|
Jimmy Olsson |
Storfors MK |
A - Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
20:36,7 |
17,8
|
17,8
|
8,3
|
5 |
|
|
Conny Sundqvist |
Storfors MK |
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
Applicant: Team Korvgubben Motorsport |
8:38,6 | 11:58,1 |
|
6 |
31 |
|
Johnny Andersson |
SMK Hedemora |
A - Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Ford |
20:46,2 |
27,3
|
27,3
|
9,5
|
6 |
|
|
Christer Carlsson |
Katrineholms MS |
|
Fiesta R5 |
|
|
Applicant: R-SPORT SWEDEN |
8:48,1 | 11:58,1 |
|
7 |
25 |
|
Stig Andervang |
Almunge MK |
A - Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
20:53,0 |
34,1
|
34,1
|
6,8
|
7 |
|
|
Rrobin Eriksson |
SMK Waldemarsvik |
|
Evo 10 |
|
|
|
8:48,3 | 12:04,7 |
|
8 |
30 |
|
Kjell Sandberg |
Haninge MK |
A - Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Škoda |
20:53,4 |
34,5
|
34,5
|
0,4
|
8 |
|
|
Stefan Ahl |
Wäxsjö MS |
|
Fabia |
|
|
|
9:06,9 | 11:46,5 |
|
9 |
33 |
|
Harry Joki |
Västerås MS |
A - Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
21:04,8 |
45,9
|
45,9
|
11,4
|
9 |
|
|
Stefan Ohlson |
Teknis Motor Club |
|
Evo 7 |
|
|
Applicant: BLUE THING SPORT |
8:55,8 | 12:09,0 |
|
10 |
38 |
|
Anton Eriksson |
SMK Sundsvall |
A - Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Škoda |
21:15,3 |
56,4
|
56,4
|
10,5
|
10 |
|
|
Ida Lidebjer Granberg |
Asarums MS |
|
Fabia R5 |
|
|
|
9:01,9 | 12:13,4 |
|
11 |
112 |
|
Daniel Röjsel |
SMK Dala |
A - Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Opel |
21:15,4 |
56,5
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Nicklas Edvardsson |
SMK Dala |
|
Corsa Maxi 6 Kit Car |
|
|
|
8:59,3 | 12:16,1 |
|
12 |
40 |
|
Rikard Moberg |
Strängnäs AMS |
A - Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
21:18,8 |
59,9
|
59,9
|
3,4
|
11 |
|
|
Jonas Eriksson |
Kullings MS |
|
Evo 7 |
|
|
|
9:02,2 | 12:16,6 |
|
13 |
37 |
|
Göran Lindström |
Huddinge MK |
A - Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
21:19,1 |
1:00,2
|
1:00,2
|
0,3
|
12 |
|
|
Kjell Andersson |
Huddinge MK |
|
Lancer |
|
|
Applicant: HÖGDALENS BIL & SKADECENTER AB |
9:03,6 | 12:15,5 |
|
14 |
108 |
|
Andreas Levin |
Lima MS |
A - Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Nissan |
21:24,5 |
1:05,6
|
9,1
|
5,4
|
2 |
|
|
Therese Levin |
Lima MS |
|
Sunny |
|
|
|
9:03,1 | 12:21,4 |
|
15 |
35 |
|
Steen Skodborg |
Borlänge MK |
A - Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
21:25,0 |
1:06,1
|
1:06,1
|
0,5
|
13 |
|
|
Olle Björk |
Borlänge MK |
|
Evo 7 |
|
|
|
9:01,2 | 12:23,8 |
|
16 |
55 |
|
Emil Karlsson |
Hällefors MK |
A - Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
21:41,5 |
1:22,6
|
|
16,5
|
1 |
|
|
Jessica Larsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Kjellbergs AB |
9:10,4 | 12:31,1 |
|
17 |
111 |
|
Andreas Israelsson |
Vansbro MK |
A - Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
21:42,0 |
1:23,1
|
26,6
|
0,5
|
3 |
|
|
Angelica Eriksson |
Vansbro MK |
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
9:08,3 | 12:33,7 |
|
18 |
109 |
|
Andreas Persson |
MK Ratten |
A - Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Renault |
21:42,4 |
1:23,5
|
27,0
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Henric Persson |
MK Ratten |
|
Clio RS |
|
|
Applicant: Helmia Motorsport |
9:11,2 | 12:31,2 |
|
19 |
107 |
|
Oskar Sundell |
Sandvikens MK |
A - Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Toyota |
21:43,9 |
1:25,0
|
28,5
|
1,5
|
5 |
|
|
Håkan Jacobsson |
Norbergs MK |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
9:21,0 | 12:22,9 |
|
20 |
62 |
|
Pontus Lönnström |
Nora MK |
A - Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
21:45,3 |
1:26,4
|
3,8
|
1,4
|
2 |
|
|
Richard Svensson |
Storfors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
9:07,6 | 12:37,7 |
|
21 |
44 |
|
Stian Brøderud |
KNA Kongsvinger |
B - Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
21:48,9 |
1:30,0
|
|
3,6
|
1 |
|
|
Hans Petter Aarstad |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
Evo 6 |
|
|
|
9:15,3 | 12:33,6 |
|
22 |
56 |
|
Tomas Pettersson |
Grangärde RRC |
A - Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Ford |
21:49,7 |
1:30,8
|
8,2
|
0,8
|
3 |
|
|
Maria Björk Svensson |
Grangärde RRC |
|
Escort Mk 2 |
|
|
Applicant: TRACTIVE AB |
9:13,4 | 12:36,3 |
|
23 |
46 |
|
Henrik Carlzon |
SMK Linde |
B - Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
21:57,9 |
1:39,0
|
9,0
|
8,2
|
2 |
|
|
Petra Nordquist |
Hällefors MK |
|
Evo 7 |
|
|
Applicant: GMM Maskin & Motor AB |
9:05,9 | 12:52,0 |
|
24 |
110 |
|
Henrik Enner |
Likenäs MK |
A - Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
21:59,5 |
1:40,6
|
44,1
|
1,6
|
6 |
|
|
Per-Arne Jonsson |
MK Ratten |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
9:18,6 | 12:40,9 |
|
25 |
51 |
|
Robert Nygård |
KNA Kongsvinger |
B - Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Subaru |
22:01,6 |
1:42,7
|
12,7
|
2,1
|
3 |
|
|
Tommy Slåstad |
|
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
9:19,0 | 12:42,6 |
|
26 |
52 |
|
Peter Hedström |
Finnskoga MK |
C - Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
22:05,9 |
1:47,0
|
|
4,3
|
1 |
|
|
Erika Ledin |
SMK Hörby |
|
Evo X |
|
|
|
9:23,4 | 12:42,5 |
|
27 |
114 |
|
Mattias Hägg |
SMK Hälsinge |
A - Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Toyota |
22:07,7 |
1:48,8
|
52,3
|
1,8
|
7 |
|
|
Emma Hägg |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Häggs Bildemontering AB |
9:15,3 | 12:52,4 |
|
28 |
60 |
|
Tobias Söderqvist |
AMF Årsunda |
A - Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
22:09,5 |
1:50,6
|
28,0
|
1,8
|
4 |
|
|
Joakim Söderqvist |
AMF Årsunda |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Tractive AB |
9:24,3 | 12:45,2 |
|
29 |
117 |
|
Magnus Olsson |
Järbo MK |
A - Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Opel |
22:13,0 |
1:54,1
|
57,6
|
3,5
|
8 |
|
|
Robin Jonsson |
Järbo MK |
|
Corsa A |
|
|
Applicant: Åsblom Engineering |
9:27,5 | 12:45,5 |
|
30 |
66 |
|
Stefan Alenmalm |
SMK Trollhättan |
A - Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
22:17,3 |
1:58,4
|
35,8
|
4,3
|
5 |
|
|
Andreas Gustafsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
940 |
|
|
|
9:24,8 | 12:52,5 |
|
31 |
118 |
|
Roine Björk |
Rasbo MK |
A - Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Opel |
22:23,4 |
2:04,5
|
1:08,0
|
6,1
|
9 |
|
|
Erik Davidsson |
Almunge MK |
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
9:26,7 | 12:56,7 |
|
32 |
45 |
|
Mats Persson |
Laxå MK |
B - Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
22:24,1 |
2:05,2
|
35,2
|
0,7
|
4 |
|
|
Tina Mitakidou |
Kristinehamns MK |
|
Evo 7 |
|
|
|
9:42,7 | 12:41,4 |
|
33 |
121 |
|
Lars Martin Stensbøl |
KNA Kongsvinger |
A - Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Renault |
22:30,0 |
2:11,1
|
1:14,6
|
5,9
|
10 |
|
|
Mads Ola Stensbøl |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
Twingo R2 |
|
|
|
9:27,4 | 13:02,6 |
|
34 |
154 |
|
Arne Rådström |
MK Ratten |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
22:35,9 |
2:17,0
|
|
5,9
|
1 |
|
|
Thomas Nilsson |
Luleå MS |
|
242 |
|
|
|
9:20,6 | 13:15,3 |
|
35 |
73 |
|
Svein Roger Andersen |
Østfold Motorsport |
A - Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
22:38,2 |
2:19,3
|
56,7
|
2,3
|
6 |
|
|
Ulf Rinden |
NMK Trøgstad |
|
240 |
|
|
|
9:32,2 | 13:06,0 |
|
36 |
43 |
|
Fredrik Alsdal |
SMK Arboga |
A - Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Škoda |
22:41,1 |
2:22,2
|
2:22,2
|
2,9
|
14 |
|
|
Emil Nilsson |
SMK Arboga |
|
Fabia R5 |
|
|
Applicant: Nilsson Motor i Arboga AB |
9:32,0 | 13:09,1 |
|
37 |
50 |
|
Ulf Backlund |
Rimo MK |
B - Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
22:41,4 |
2:22,5
|
52,5
|
0,3
|
5 |
|
|
Ola Persson |
Ludvika MS |
|
Evo 9 |
|
|
|
9:32,2 | 13:09,2 |
|
38 |
58 |
|
Arne Bäckström |
Haninge MK |
A - Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
22:45,1 |
2:26,2
|
1:03,6
|
3,7
|
7 |
|
|
Björn Wessel |
Carlstad RC |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: ARNE BÄCKSTRÖM HISTORIC MOTORSPORT |
9:37,3 | 13:07,8 |
|
39 |
137 |
|
Johnny Björk |
Rasbo MK |
B - Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Ford |
22:46,1 |
2:27,2
|
|
1,0
|
1 |
|
|
Filip Larsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
Fiesta R2 |
|
|
|
9:23,7 | 13:22,4 |
|
40 |
54 |
|
Marcus Frändén |
SMK Sundsvall |
C - Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Nissan |
22:46,9 |
2:28,0
|
41,0
|
0,8
|
2 |
|
|
Simon Frändén |
SMK Sundsvall |
|
Sunny GTI-R |
|
|
|
9:47,0 | 12:59,9 |
|
41 |
134 |
|
Magnus Proos |
Härjedalens AK |
B - Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Saab |
22:47,6 |
2:28,7
|
1,5
|
0,7
|
2 |
|
|
Thomas Jansson |
Haninge MK |
|
9-3 |
|
|
Applicant: Mobergs Glas Sveg |
9:36,1 | 13:11,5 |
|
42 |
131 |
|
Marcus Nordström |
Likenäs MK |
B - Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
22:47,8 |
2:28,9
|
1,7
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Daniel Frykemo |
Likenäs MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
9:33,0 | 13:14,8 |
|
43 |
77 |
|
Tommy Eliasson |
Storfors MK |
B - Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
22:47,9 |
2:29,0
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Ove Persson |
SMK Linde |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: EC Svenska |
9:35,2 | 13:12,7 |
|
44 |
98 |
|
Jan Emil Wilsberg |
KNA Kongsvinger |
C - Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
22:49,0 |
2:30,1
|
|
1,1
|
1 |
|
|
Erik Svartås |
KNA Varna |
|
242 |
|
|
|
9:34,5 | 13:14,5 |
|
45 |
64 |
|
Lasse Israelsson |
Vansbro MK |
A - Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Ford |
22:50,4 |
2:31,5
|
1:08,9
|
1,4
|
8 |
|
|
Björn Johnsson |
Hässleholms MK |
|
Escort Mk 2 |
|
|
|
9:45,3 | 13:05,1 |
|
46 |
79 |
|
Johnny Thyr |
Films MK |
B - Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Toyota |
22:51,0 |
2:32,1
|
3,1
|
0,6
|
2 |
|
|
Kristofer Sveijer |
Rasbo MK |
|
Corolla GT |
|
|
|
9:34,2 | 13:16,8 |
|
47 |
49 |
|
Örjan Wahlund |
Sigtuna RC |
B - Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Subaru |
22:53,3 |
2:34,4
|
1:04,4
|
2,3
|
6 |
|
|
Benny Melander |
MK Ratten |
|
Impreza |
|
|
Applicant: Björkmans Entreprenad AB |
9:36,8 | 13:16,5 |
|
48 |
57 |
|
Ingvar Nilsson |
Hällefors MK |
A - Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
22:54,6 |
2:35,7
|
1:13,1
|
1,3
|
9 |
|
|
Alexander Glavsjö |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
9:37,2 | 13:17,4 |
|
48 |
161 |
|
Lars-Ove Olsson |
Forshaga MC |
Appendix K |
|
Opel |
22:54,6 |
2:35,7
|
18,7
|
|
2 |
|
|
Anders Moberg |
Forshaga MC |
|
Ascona 400 |
|
|
|
9:38,9 | 13:15,7 |
|
50 |
78 |
|
Jens Sjöström |
Lima MS |
B - Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
22:55,3 |
2:36,4
|
7,4
|
0,7
|
3 |
|
|
Christian Ohlsson |
Kils MK Bil |
|
940 |
|
|
|
9:41,4 | 13:13,9 |
|
51 |
92 |
|
Pelle Berg |
Munkfors MC |
B - Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
BMW |
22:56,3 |
2:37,4
|
8,4
|
1,0
|
4 |
|
|
Conny Isemo |
Munkfors MC |
|
Compact |
|
|
|
9:36,9 | 13:19,4 |
|
52 |
132 |
|
Stefan Hägglöf |
SMK Gävle |
B - Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
22:59,6 |
2:40,7
|
13,5
|
3,3
|
4 |
|
|
Mikael Pettersson |
Järbo MK |
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
|
9:40,9 | 13:18,7 |
|
53 |
156 |
|
Charles Andersson |
Borlänge MK |
Appendix K |
|
Ford |
23:00,2 |
2:41,3
|
24,3
|
0,6
|
3 |
|
|
Lars Grip |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
Escort Mk 2 |
|
|
|
9:31,9 | 13:28,3 |
|
54 |
126 |
|
Thobias Wahlström |
Katrineholms MK |
A - Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Ford |
23:01,7 |
2:42,8
|
1:46,3
|
1,5
|
11 |
|
|
Magnus Johansson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
|
9:39,2 | 13:22,5 |
|
55 |
75 |
|
Håkan Tagesson |
Nybro AC |
A - Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
23:07,8 |
2:48,9
|
1:26,3
|
6,1
|
10 |
|
|
Henrik Tagesson |
Nybro AC |
|
242 |
|
|
|
9:42,4 | 13:25,4 |
|
56 |
163 |
|
Göran Fredriksson |
Fryksdalens MK |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
23:09,4 |
2:50,5
|
33,5
|
1,6
|
4 |
|
|
Kjell Haglund |
Fryksdalen MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
9:42,0 | 13:27,4 |
|
57 |
76 |
|
Christian Fors |
Kullings MS |
A - Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
BMW |
23:09,6 |
2:50,7
|
1:28,1
|
0,2
|
11 |
|
|
Henrik Jansson |
Kullings MS |
|
325 |
|
|
|
9:39,9 | 13:29,7 |
|
58 |
41 |
|
Johan Ackesten |
Kolsva MS |
A - Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
23:12,2 |
2:53,3
|
2:53,3
|
2,6
|
15 |
|
|
Robert Jakobsson |
Kolsva MS |
|
Evo 9 |
|
|
|
9:47,3 | 13:24,9 |
|
59 |
72 |
|
Björn Larsson |
Forshaga MC |
A - Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
23:12,9 |
2:54,0
|
1:31,4
|
0,7
|
12 |
|
|
Björn Johansson |
Säffle MC |
|
240 |
|
|
|
9:45,7 | 13:27,2 |
|
60 |
125 |
|
Bo Almgren |
Woxnadalen MK |
A - Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
23:13,2 |
2:54,3
|
1:57,8
|
0,3
|
12 |
|
|
Mattias Svedberg |
Bollnäs MK |
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
|
9:43,0 | 13:30,2 |
|
61 |
67 |
|
Thomas Johansson |
Bengtsfors MC |
A - Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
23:13,5 |
2:54,6
|
1:32,0
|
0,3
|
13 |
|
|
Jimmy Glad |
Bengtsfors MC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
9:48,4 | 13:25,1 |
|
62 |
74 |
|
Torbjörn Eriksson |
SMK Karlskoga |
A - Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
23:13,7 |
2:54,8
|
1:32,2
|
0,2
|
14 |
|
|
Weine Larsson |
SMK Karlskoga |
|
242 |
|
|
|
9:44,9 | 13:28,8 |
|
63 |
170 |
|
Kristoffer Karlsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
23:14,8 |
2:55,9
|
|
1,1
|
1 |
|
|
Ida Bood |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
|
9:44,8 | 13:30,0 |
|
63 |
171 |
|
Lukas Kindgren |
Åtvidabergs MK |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
23:14,8 |
2:55,9
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Martin Hugosson |
Tjust MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Klädhuset I Falerum |
9:46,8 | 13:28,0 |
|
65 |
70 |
|
Robert Forsberg |
Grangärde RRC |
A - Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
23:15,7 |
2:56,8
|
1:34,2
|
0,9
|
15 |
|
|
Johan Gustafsson |
Grangärde RRC |
|
242 |
|
|
|
9:45,4 | 13:30,3 |
|
66 |
133 |
|
Claes Åström |
Rasbo MK |
B - Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Renault |
23:17,2 |
2:58,3
|
31,1
|
1,5
|
5 |
|
|
Lina Bergstedt |
Films MK |
|
19 |
|
|
|
9:48,0 | 13:29,2 |
|
67 |
128 |
|
Jukka Latvasalo |
Eskilstuna MK |
A - Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
23:18,1 |
2:59,2
|
2:02,7
|
0,9
|
13 |
|
|
Magnus Hermansson |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
9:48,4 | 13:29,7 |
|
68 |
105 |
|
Thomas Bryntesson |
NMK Trögstad |
C - Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
23:21,7 |
3:02,8
|
32,7
|
3,6
|
2 |
|
|
Kim Sevius |
Säffle MC |
|
240 |
|
|
|
9:59,0 | 13:22,7 |
|
69 |
176 |
|
Tobias Isaksson |
Laxå MK |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
23:21,9 |
3:03,0
|
7,1
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Fredrik Rudmalm |
Laxå MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
9:44,4 | 13:37,5 |
|
70 |
2 |
|
Ola Strömberg |
Nora MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
23:24,2 |
3:05,3
|
|
2,3
|
1 |
|
|
Brittmarie Ålund |
Nora MK |
|
Swift GTI Mk2 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Lindberg Edsbyn |
9:48,0 | 13:36,2 |
|
71 |
136 |
|
Jan-Åke Hamreus |
Hofors MS |
B - Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Vauxhall |
23:26,1 |
3:07,2
|
40,0
|
1,9
|
6 |
|
|
Christian Lindberg |
Hofors MS |
|
Astra KitCar |
|
|
|
9:47,7 | 13:38,4 |
|
72 |
63 |
|
Kent Nordquist |
Vansbro MK |
A - Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
23:30,0 |
3:11,1
|
1:48,5
|
3,9
|
16 |
|
|
Per-Erik Hellström |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
9:53,3 | 13:36,7 |
|
73 |
48 |
|
Kåre Moen |
MK Team Westom |
B - Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
23:30,2 |
3:11,3
|
1:41,3
|
0,2
|
7 |
|
|
Robert Ardryd |
MK Kopparberg |
|
Lancer |
|
|
|
9:55,7 | 13:34,5 |
|
74 |
82 |
|
Christoffer Haglund |
SMK Nyköping |
B - Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
23:35,5 |
3:16,6
|
47,6
|
5,3
|
5 |
|
|
Pontus Hulting |
SMK Nyköping |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: JP Racing |
9:56,1 | 13:39,4 |
|
75 |
116 |
|
Markus Theorin |
Skillingaryds MK |
A - Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
23:36,6 |
3:17,7
|
2:21,2
|
1,1
|
14 |
|
|
Henrik Söderkvist |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
Golf III |
|
|
Applicant: Bergfors snickerifabrik |
9:53,5 | 13:43,1 |
|
76 |
159 |
|
Per-Anders Högsäter |
SMK Eda |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
23:40,7 |
3:21,8
|
1:04,8
|
4,1
|
5 |
|
|
David Mård |
MK Team Treske |
|
240 |
|
|
|
9:54,5 | 13:46,2 |
|
77 |
4 |
|
Christian Granfors |
Eskilstuna MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
23:41,2 |
3:22,3
|
17,0
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Caroline Östmark |
Kolsva MS |
|
Swift |
|
|
Applicant: Allbilservice Eskilstuna |
9:54,6 | 13:46,6 |
|
77 |
183 |
|
Dennis Persson |
Laxå MK |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
23:41,2 |
3:22,3
|
26,4
|
|
4 |
|
|
Linus Isaksson |
Laxå MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
9:51,6 | 13:49,6 |
|
79 |
13 |
|
William Binbach |
Kolsva MS |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
23:42,7 |
3:23,8
|
18,5
|
1,5
|
3 |
|
|
Victor Johansson |
Ryds MK |
|
Swift Evo 2 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Lindberg Edsbyn |
10:00,0 | 13:42,7 |
|
80 |
9 |
|
Joacim Rydin |
MK Ramunder |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
23:43,9 |
3:25,0
|
19,7
|
1,2
|
4 |
|
|
Magnus Simensen |
MK Ramunder |
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
Applicant: ALLBILSERVICE ESKILSTUNA |
9:54,9 | 13:49,0 |
|
81 |
86 |
|
Mikael Tengelin |
Nora MK |
B - Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
23:44,1 |
3:25,2
|
56,2
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Per-Erik Andersson |
Ludvika MS |
|
242 |
|
|
|
10:09,0 | 13:35,1 |
|
82 |
250 |
|
Mikael Wisti |
Fagersta MK |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
23:45,9 |
3:27,0
|
1:10,0
|
1,8
|
6 |
|
|
Håkan Söderström |
Vallentuna MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
9:59,2 | 13:46,7 |
|
83 |
101 |
|
Adrian Ring |
Linköpings MS |
C - Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Opel |
23:47,2 |
3:28,3
|
58,2
|
1,3
|
3 |
|
|
Fanny Jacobson |
Värmdö Bil Club |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
10:14,1 | 13:33,1 |
|
84 |
93 |
|
David Stafås |
Lima MS |
C - Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
23:49,1 |
3:30,2
|
1:00,1
|
1,9
|
4 |
|
|
Oskar Bengtlars |
Lima MS |
|
242 |
|
|
|
10:03,7 | 13:45,4 |
|
85 |
151 |
|
Kenneth Ringström |
Fjugesta MS |
C - Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Opel |
23:49,4 |
3:30,5
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Håkan Berger |
Fjugesta MS |
|
Corsa |
|
|
Applicant: NERIKE KUGG & MEKAN MOTORSPORT |
9:49,6 | 13:59,8 |
|
85 |
152 |
|
Niklas Hagström |
Finnskoga MK |
C - Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Renault |
23:49,4 |
3:30,5
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Emelie Olsson |
Finnskoga MK |
|
Clio |
|
|
|
9:58,0 | 13:51,4 |
|
87 |
175 |
|
Christer Holm |
SMK Trollhättan |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
23:50,3 |
3:31,4
|
35,5
|
0,9
|
5 |
|
|
Johan Holm |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
240 |
|
|
|
9:51,4 | 13:58,9 |
|
88 |
6 |
|
Marcus Morén |
Kolsva MS |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
23:51,4 |
3:32,5
|
27,2
|
1,1
|
5 |
|
|
Robin Hallman |
Kolsva MS |
|
Swift Mk 1 |
|
|
Applicant: Autoexpertbutiken i Eskilstuna |
9:54,4 | 13:57,0 |
|
89 |
158 |
|
Anders Hedström |
MK Ratten |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
23:52,6 |
3:33,7
|
1:16,7
|
1,2
|
7 |
|
|
Dan Levin |
MK Ratten |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Hedstroms Motorsport |
10:02,8 | 13:49,8 |
|
90 |
122 |
|
Martin Jakobsson |
Kolsva MS |
A - Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Opel |
23:55,5 |
3:36,6
|
2:40,1
|
2,9
|
15 |
|
|
Melina Toven |
Kolsva MS |
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
10:21,6 | 13:33,9 |
|
91 |
80 |
|
Tim Joons |
Skutskärs MS |
B - Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
BMW |
23:57,1 |
3:38,2
|
1:09,2
|
1,6
|
7 |
|
|
Anton Berglin |
Skutskärs MS |
|
M3 |
|
|
|
9:58,6 | 13:58,5 |
|
92 |
1 |
|
Robert Andersson |
Eskilstuna MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
24:00,8 |
3:41,9
|
36,6
|
3,7
|
6 |
|
|
Carl-Gustaf Karlsson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
Swift |
|
|
Applicant: Allbilservice I Eskilstuna AB |
9:50,7 | 14:10,1 |
|
93 |
190 |
|
Mats Nygård |
KNA Kongsvinger |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
24:01,8 |
3:42,9
|
47,0
|
1,0
|
6 |
|
|
Tina Jeanette Olsen |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
940 |
|
|
|
10:04,1 | 13:57,7 |
|
94 |
225 |
|
Jacob Johannesson |
Gullabo RC |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
24:03,2 |
3:44,3
|
|
1,4
|
1 |
|
|
Anette Pettersson |
Gullabo RC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
10:01,6 | 14:01,6 |
|
95 |
3 |
|
Robin Norling |
SMK Nyköping |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
24:03,3 |
3:44,4
|
39,1
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Mattias Sundström |
SMK Nyköping |
|
Swift Mk1 |
|
|
Applicant: Autoexperten Butiken Eskilstuna |
9:56,7 | 14:06,6 |
|
95 |
12 |
|
Krister Morén |
Kolsva MS |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
24:03,3 |
3:44,4
|
39,1
|
|
7 |
|
|
Martin Morén |
Kolsva MS |
|
Swift Mk1 GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Autoexpertbutiken i Eskilstuna |
10:00,2 | 14:03,1 |
|
97 |
21 |
|
Alexander Westlund |
Gestrike RT |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
24:06,3 |
3:47,4
|
42,1
|
3,0
|
9 |
|
|
Adam Westlund |
Latvia |
|
Swift Mk2 |
|
|
|
10:06,7 | 13:59,6 |
|
98 |
7 |
|
Andreas Abrahamsson |
Katrineholms MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
24:06,6 |
3:47,7
|
42,4
|
0,3
|
10 |
|
|
Tobias Abrahamsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Swift GTI Mk1 |
|
|
Applicant: AUTOEXPERTEN BUTIKEN ESKILSTUNA |
10:05,9 | 14:00,7 |
|
99 |
97 |
|
Jack Ernstson |
MK Ratten |
C - Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Ford |
24:09,6 |
3:50,7
|
1:20,6
|
3,0
|
5 |
|
|
Gustav Johansson |
Fryusdalens MK |
|
Escort |
|
|
|
10:14,7 | 13:54,9 |
|
100 |
182 |
|
Fredrik Alin |
Åmåls MK |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
24:11,5 |
3:52,6
|
56,7
|
1,9
|
7 |
|
|
Alexander Alin |
Åmåls MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
10:02,3 | 14:09,2 |
|
101 |
188 |
|
Joakim Björnsson |
Kolsva MS |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
24:15,5 |
3:56,6
|
|
4,0
|
8 |
|
|
Andreas Peters |
Kolsva MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
10:13,9 | 14:01,6 |
|
102 |
224 |
|
Kalle Gustafsson |
Haninge MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
24:15,8 |
3:56,9
|
12,6
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Joakim Gustafsson |
Haninge MK |
|
Polo |
|
|
|
10:21,8 | 13:54,0 |
|
103 |
172 |
|
Per-Ola Thörnberg |
Vetlanda RRC |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
24:16,1 |
3:57,2
|
1:01,3
|
0,3
|
9 |
|
|
Oscar Almqvist |
Vetlanda RRC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
10:11,3 | 14:04,8 |
|
104 |
88 |
|
Micke Lindh |
MK Team Westom |
B - Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
24:16,6 |
3:57,7
|
1:28,7
|
0,5
|
8 |
|
|
Andreas Carlsson |
MK Team Westom |
|
240 |
|
|
|
10:25,2 | 13:51,4 |
|
105 |
124 |
|
Frans Harrén-Söderbäck |
SMK Nyköping |
A - Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Ford |
24:17,0 |
3:58,1
|
3:01,6
|
0,4
|
16 |
|
|
Isa Kolmbäck |
Taxinge MK |
|
Fiesta R2 |
|
|
|
10:18,2 | 13:58,8 |
|
106 |
36 |
|
Per Göthberg |
Eskilstuna MK |
A - Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Škoda |
24:18,7 |
3:59,8
|
3:59,8
|
1,7
|
16 |
|
|
Robert Eriksson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
Fabia WRC |
|
|
|
8:41,8 | 15:36,9 |
|
107 |
189 |
|
Jon Johansson |
Idkerbergets MK |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
24:18,9 |
4:00,0
|
1:04,1
|
0,2
|
10 |
|
|
Anette Wadling |
Idkerbergets MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
10:12,0 | 14:06,9 |
|
108 |
16 |
|
Robin Granfors |
Eskilstuna MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
24:20,3 |
4:01,4
|
56,1
|
1,4
|
11 |
|
|
Andreas Nilsson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
Swift Mk1 GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Allbilservice i Eskilstuna |
10:09,8 | 14:10,5 |
|
109 |
205 |
|
Vetle Braskerud |
KNA Kongsvinger |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
24:21,0 |
4:02,1
|
1:06,2
|
0,7
|
11 |
|
|
Marte Lystgård |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
940 |
|
|
|
10:14,5 | 14:06,5 |
|
110 |
150 |
|
Askur Tomasson |
MK Ratten |
C - Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Ford |
24:21,9 |
4:03,0
|
32,5
|
0,9
|
3 |
|
|
Per Wiksten |
MK Ratten |
|
Fiesta |
|
|
|
10:02,4 | 14:19,5 |
|
111 |
87 |
|
Tomas Henriksson |
Hagfors MK |
B - Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Ford |
24:23,8 |
4:04,9
|
1:35,9
|
1,9
|
9 |
|
|
Erik Helgesson |
Munkfors MC |
|
Escort Mk 2 |
|
|
Applicant: ARC MOTORSPORT |
10:25,1 | 13:58,7 |
|
112 |
119 |
|
Johan Eriksson |
Ludvika MS |
A - Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Saab |
24:25,0 |
4:06,1
|
3:09,6
|
1,2
|
17 |
|
|
John Stigh |
VÖMK |
|
9-3t |
|
|
Applicant: R-Sport Sweden |
11:23,9 | 13:01,1 |
|
113 |
173 |
|
Jochen Walther |
VOC Germany |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
24:28,0 |
4:09,1
|
1:13,2
|
3,0
|
12 |
|
|
Stefanie Fritzensmeier |
SFG Lippe |
|
940 |
|
|
|
10:03,4 | 14:24,6 |
|
114 |
155 |
|
Björn Ask |
SMK Nyköping |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
24:28,5 |
4:09,6
|
1:52,6
|
0,5
|
8 |
|
|
Håkan Hult |
Björkviks MC |
|
240 |
|
|
|
10:15,2 | 14:13,3 |
|
115 |
144 |
|
Per Jonsson |
Likenäs MK |
C - Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Peugeot |
24:29,0 |
4:10,1
|
39,6
|
0,5
|
4 |
|
|
Patrik Adolfsson |
Säffle MC |
|
306 KitCar |
|
|
|
9:43,5 | 14:45,5 |
|
116 |
226 |
|
Calle Carlberg |
Nässjö MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
24:31,4 |
4:12,5
|
28,2
|
2,4
|
3 |
|
|
Torbjörn Carlberg |
Nässjö MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
10:31,4 | 14:00,0 |
|
117 |
140 |
|
Tommy Andersson |
SMK Hälsinge |
B - Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Toyota |
24:34,6 |
4:15,7
|
1:48,5
|
3,2
|
7 |
|
|
Niklas Thyr |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
10:18,3 | 14:16,3 |
|
118 |
187 |
|
Eric Johansson |
Kolsva MS |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
24:37,2 |
4:18,3
|
1:22,4
|
2,6
|
13 |
|
|
Rickard Vidén |
Kolsva MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
10:08,0 | 14:29,2 |
|
119 |
179 |
|
Daniel Hultberg |
Grangärde RRC |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
24:37,6 |
4:18,7
|
1:22,8
|
0,4
|
14 |
|
|
Peter Johansson |
Ludvika MS |
|
240 |
|
|
|
10:14,5 | 14:23,1 |
|
120 |
196 |
|
Mattias Hjalmarsson |
SMK Örebro |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
24:42,5 |
4:23,6
|
1:27,7
|
4,9
|
15 |
|
|
Cecilia Erlandsson |
SMK Örebro |
|
940 |
|
|
|
10:14,7 | 14:27,8 |
|
121 |
204 |
|
Stian Dahl |
KNA Kongsvinger |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
24:44,8 |
4:25,9
|
1:30,0
|
2,3
|
16 |
|
|
Hanna Svendsen |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
940 |
|
|
|
10:17,9 | 14:26,9 |
|
122 |
178 |
|
Mikael Lönnström |
Nora MK |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
24:45,5 |
4:26,6
|
1:30,7
|
0,7
|
17 |
|
|
Jurgen Schramme |
SMK Linde |
|
940 |
|
|
|
10:18,6 | 14:26,9 |
|
123 |
17 |
|
Adam Carlsson |
SMK Nyköping |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
24:45,6 |
4:26,7
|
1:21,4
|
0,1
|
12 |
|
|
Dennis Norén |
Va: Östergötlands MK |
|
Swift Mk 2 |
|
|
Applicant: Autoexperten butiken Eskilstuna |
10:28,1 | 14:17,5 |
|
124 |
185 |
|
Daniel Frisk |
SMK Sala |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
24:46,9 |
4:28,0
|
1:32,1
|
1,3
|
18 |
|
|
Björn Andersson |
SMK Sala |
|
242 |
|
|
|
10:20,0 | 14:26,9 |
|
125 |
180 |
|
Peter Holgersson |
Linköpings MS |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
24:48,8 |
4:29,9
|
1:34,0
|
1,9
|
19 |
|
|
Tina Holgersson |
Linköpings MS |
|
244 |
|
|
|
10:23,5 | 14:25,3 |
|
126 |
177 |
|
Siegfried Mayr |
VOC Germany |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
24:50,8 |
4:31,9
|
1:36,0
|
2,0
|
20 |
|
|
Renate Mayr |
VOC Germany |
|
240 |
|
|
|
10:19,3 | 14:31,5 |
|
127 |
216 |
|
Håkon Kolåsäter |
Finnskoga MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
24:51,5 |
4:32,6
|
|
0,7
|
1 |
|
|
Silje Björseth |
Finnskoga MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
10:29,6 | 14:21,9 |
|
128 |
162 |
|
Bo Karlsson |
Hällefors MK |
Appendix K |
|
Opel |
24:51,8 |
4:32,9
|
2:15,9
|
0,3
|
9 |
|
|
Tore Jansson |
Filipstads MC |
|
Kadett GTE |
|
|
|
10:16,7 | 14:35,1 |
|
129 |
94 |
|
Kjell Arne Smerud |
NMK Hadeland |
C - Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
BMW |
24:52,4 |
4:33,5
|
2:03,4
|
0,6
|
6 |
|
|
Rune Rudberg |
NMK Trøgstad |
|
M3 |
|
|
|
10:32,4 | 14:20,0 |
|
130 |
195 |
|
Oscar Janson |
SMK Eda |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
24:53,1 |
4:34,2
|
1:38,3
|
0,7
|
21 |
|
|
Matilda Widén |
Östmark MFF |
|
940 |
|
|
|
10:26,4 | 14:26,7 |
|
131 |
8 |
|
Mattias Lagström |
Norbergs MC |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
24:54,6 |
4:35,7
|
1:30,4
|
1,5
|
13 |
|
|
Rickard Forsell |
Norbergs MC |
|
GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Allbilservice Eskilstuna |
10:23,7 | 14:30,9 |
|
132 |
208 |
|
Glenn Ivar Gjester |
KNA Kongsvinger |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
25:00,1 |
4:41,2
|
1:45,3
|
5,5
|
22 |
|
|
Jim Roger Haugom |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Glenn Ivar Gjester |
10:24,0 | 14:36,1 |
|
133 |
218 |
|
Andreas Stålehammar |
Gestrike RT |
Grupp E |
|
Toyota |
25:01,6 |
4:42,7
|
10,1
|
1,5
|
2 |
|
|
Ida Törnhult |
Gestrike RT |
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Sundgrens åkeri AB |
10:18,7 | 14:42,9 |
|
134 |
69 |
|
Peter Fredrikson |
Fryksdalens MK |
A - Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
25:03,8 |
4:44,9
|
3:22,3
|
2,2
|
17 |
|
|
Oska Hedén |
Kullings MS |
|
142 |
|
|
|
10:14,5 | 14:49,3 |
|
135 |
83 |
|
Joakim Wiberg |
Linköpings MS |
B - Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
25:05,1 |
4:46,2
|
2:17,2
|
1,3
|
10 |
|
|
Christian Rosén |
Åtvidabergs MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
10:36,1 | 14:29,0 |
|
136 |
102 |
|
Håkan Bodin |
Örsundsbro MK |
C - Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
25:06,5 |
4:47,6
|
2:17,5
|
1,4
|
7 |
|
|
Åke Norrby |
Örsundsbro MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
10:27,4 | 14:39,1 |
|
137 |
197 |
|
Magnus Lindqvist |
Laxå MK |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
25:09,2 |
4:50,3
|
1:54,4
|
2,7
|
23 |
|
|
Niklas Ridde |
Storfors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
10:33,9 | 14:35,3 |
|
138 |
227 |
|
Alexander Fogdeby |
Storfors MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
25:15,1 |
4:56,2
|
1:11,9
|
5,9
|
4 |
|
|
Marcus Fogdeby |
Storfors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: EC Svenska AB |
10:39,3 | 14:35,8 |
|
139 |
71 |
|
Dan Axelsson |
Härjedalen AK |
A - Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Ford |
25:18,0 |
4:59,1
|
3:36,5
|
2,9
|
18 |
|
|
Erika Wiklander |
Härjedalens MS |
|
Escort Mk2 |
|
|
Applicant: Mobergs glas |
10:43,9 | 14:34,1 |
|
140 |
11 |
|
John Lund |
Eskilstuna MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
25:20,6 |
5:01,7
|
1:56,4
|
2,6
|
14 |
|
|
Henrik Lund |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
Swift Mk1 |
|
|
Applicant: ALLBILSERVICE ESKILSTUNA |
10:11,3 | 15:09,3 |
|
141 |
194 |
|
Johan Wikström |
Skutskärs MS |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
25:26,7 |
5:07,8
|
2:11,9
|
6,1
|
24 |
|
|
Göran Wallin |
Skutskärs MS |
|
244 |
|
|
|
10:38,7 | 14:48,0 |
|
142 |
106 |
|
Tomas Söderberg |
Falkenbergs MK |
C - Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
BMW |
25:29,9 |
5:11,0
|
2:40,9
|
3,2
|
8 |
|
|
Lasse Ekström |
MK Ratten |
|
325 |
|
|
Applicant: Hedströms motorsport |
10:49,4 | 14:40,5 |
|
143 |
96 |
|
Bengt Johansson |
Lima MS |
C - Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Ford |
25:30,5 |
5:11,6
|
2:41,5
|
0,6
|
9 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Lima MS |
|
Sierra |
|
|
|
10:46,0 | 14:44,5 |
|
144 |
215 |
|
Tobias Söderholm |
SMK Uppsala |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
25:32,6 |
5:13,7
|
41,1
|
2,1
|
3 |
|
|
Max Lindahl |
Örsundsbro MK |
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
10:39,9 | 14:52,7 |
|
145 |
166 |
|
Mattias Olofsson |
Bengtsfors MC |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
25:35,7 |
5:16,8
|
2:59,8
|
3,1
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
10:52,5 | 14:43,2 |
|
146 |
65 |
|
Anders Johnsen |
SMK Dala Falun |
A - Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Porsche |
25:36,6 |
5:17,7
|
3:55,1
|
0,9
|
19 |
|
|
Ingrid Johnsen |
SMK Dala Falun |
|
911 RS |
|
|
Applicant: Tractive AB |
9:47,0 | 15:49,6 |
|
146 |
153 |
|
Fredrik Sundqvist |
SMK Örebro |
C - Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Ford |
25:36,6 |
5:17,7
|
1:47,2
|
|
5 |
|
|
Mikael Sundqvist |
SMK Örebro |
|
Fiesta |
|
|
|
10:40,1 | 14:56,5 |
|
148 |
95 |
|
Jacob Enström |
Fredriksbergs MK |
C - Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
25:45,8 |
5:26,9
|
2:56,8
|
9,2
|
10 |
|
|
Anders Enström |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
10:48,5 | 14:57,3 |
|
149 |
14 |
|
Ricardo Hillesjö |
Haninge MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
25:46,8 |
5:27,9
|
2:22,6
|
1,0
|
15 |
|
|
My Wessel |
Carlstad RC |
|
Swift Mk 2 |
|
|
Applicant: Allbilservice i Eskilstuna |
10:52,7 | 14:54,1 |
|
150 |
199 |
|
Erik Jonsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
25:47,3 |
5:28,4
|
2:32,5
|
0,5
|
25 |
|
|
Erling Jonsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Linjemontage Motorsport |
11:25,7 | 14:21,6 |
|
151 |
89 |
|
Mikael Westling |
Hofors MS |
B - Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
25:50,8 |
5:31,9
|
3:02,9
|
3,5
|
11 |
|
|
Joakim Swan |
BMK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
10:50,1 | 15:00,7 |
|
152 |
232 |
|
Marcus Persson |
SMK Trollhättan |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
25:53,5 |
5:34,6
|
1:50,3
|
2,7
|
5 |
|
|
Mikael Persson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Bilfocus Motorsport |
10:44,5 | 15:09,0 |
|
153 |
230 |
|
Isak Vikman |
Nora MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
25:57,1 |
5:38,2
|
1:53,9
|
3,6
|
6 |
|
|
Pekka Vikman |
Östernärkes RMC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
10:36,1 | 15:21,0 |
|
154 |
146 |
|
Christoffer Bakke Pedersen |
Asker og Bærum Motorsport |
C - Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Ford |
25:59,8 |
5:40,9
|
2:10,4
|
2,7
|
6 |
|
|
Lena Kristensen |
KNA |
|
Fiesta R2 |
|
|
|
9:59,0 | 14:30,8 |
|
155 |
231 |
|
Sixten Westman |
Almunge MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
26:00,9 |
5:42,0
|
1:57,7
|
1,1
|
7 |
|
|
Per Westman |
Almunge MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
10:57,8 | 15:03,1 |
|
156 |
222 |
|
Emil Johansson |
Likenäs MK |
Grupp E |
|
Ford |
26:18,8 |
5:59,9
|
1:27,3
|
17,9
|
4 |
|
|
Anders Johansson |
Likenäs MK |
|
Escort |
|
|
|
10:57,5 | 15:21,3 |
|
157 |
193 |
|
Tobias Pettersson Nordwall |
Karlstad MC Bil |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
26:19,0 |
6:00,1
|
3:04,2
|
0,2
|
26 |
|
|
Peter Nordwall |
Karlstad MC Bil |
|
244 |
|
|
|
11:09,4 | 15:09,6 |
|
158 |
214 |
|
Magnus Hansson |
SMK Dala Falun |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
26:23,3 |
6:04,4
|
1:31,8
|
4,3
|
5 |
|
|
Joakim Granath |
SMK Dala Falun |
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
11:23,1 | 15:00,2 |
|
159 |
103 |
|
Johan Fast |
Toarps MK |
C - Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
BMW |
26:26,0 |
6:07,1
|
3:37,0
|
2,7
|
11 |
|
|
Fredrik Karlander |
Toarps MK |
|
325i |
|
|
Applicant: Ramudden AB |
10:57,7 | 15:28,3 |
|
160 |
202 |
|
Rickard Jonsson |
Woxnadalens MK |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
26:26,6 |
6:07,7
|
3:11,8
|
0,6
|
27 |
|
|
Gabriel Allansson |
Woxnadalens Mm |
|
240 |
|
|
|
11:13,5 | 15:13,1 |
|
161 |
192 |
|
Rickard Frisk |
SMK Sala |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
26:35,6 |
6:16,7
|
3:20,8
|
9,0
|
28 |
|
|
Martin Ekström |
SMK Sala |
|
240 |
|
|
|
10:44,7 | 15:50,9 |
|
162 |
209 |
|
Marcus Persson |
Sandvikens MK |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
26:41,4 |
6:22,5
|
3:26,6
|
5,8
|
29 |
|
|
Anders Persson |
Gestrike RT |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Svartflagg |
11:13,6 | 15:27,8 |
|
163 |
186 |
|
Hans Bergman |
Degerfors RC |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
26:43,6 |
6:24,7
|
3:28,8
|
2,2
|
30 |
|
|
Hans Stridh |
Degerfors RC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
11:06,4 | 15:37,2 |
|
164 |
130 |
|
Hampus Jakobsson |
SMK Nyköping |
B - Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Peugeot |
26:46,5 |
6:27,6
|
4:00,4
|
2,9
|
8 |
|
|
Jens Jakobsson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
208 R2 |
|
|
Applicant: JP RACING |
9:59,0 | 16:47,5 |
|
165 |
19 |
|
Vesa Kujanpää |
Södertälje KRC |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
27:00,3 |
6:41,4
|
3:36,1
|
13,8
|
16 |
|
|
Pasi Jokitalo |
Lima |
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Team Lindberg Edsbyn |
11:30,3 | 15:30,0 |
|
165 |
164 |
|
Morgan Björn |
Munkfors MC |
Appendix K |
|
Saab |
27:00,3 |
6:41,4
|
4:24,4
|
|
11 |
|
|
Kent Gonner |
Fagerstad MK |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
11:11,7 | 15:38,6 |
|
167 |
81 |
|
Mathias Engh |
Grangärde RRC |
B - Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Toyota |
27:01,4 |
6:42,5
|
4:13,5
|
1,1
|
12 |
|
|
Erika Engh |
Grangärde RRC |
|
Starlet |
|
|
|
12:25,7 | 14:35,7 |
|
168 |
181 |
|
Henry Nyberg |
Forshaga MC |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
27:07,4 |
6:48,5
|
3:52,6
|
6,0
|
31 |
|
|
Sune Elovsson |
MK Team Westom |
|
940 |
|
|
|
11:35,8 | 15:31,6 |
|
169 |
91 |
|
Marcus Norgren |
Västerås MS |
B - Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
27:09,3 |
6:50,4
|
4:21,4
|
1,9
|
13 |
|
|
Michael Norgren |
SMK Köping |
|
242 |
|
|
|
11:55,7 | 15:13,6 |
|
170 |
167 |
|
Henrik Höglund |
Stenungsunds MS |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
27:14,1 |
6:55,2
|
4:38,2
|
4,8
|
12 |
|
|
Rustan Hagstedt |
Kils MK Bil |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Linjemontage Motorsport |
11:06,1 | 16:08,0 |
|
171 |
212 |
|
Linus Harling |
MK Team Westom |
Grupp F Fwd |
|
Nissan |
27:18,8 |
6:59,9
|
|
4,7
|
1 |
|
|
Thea Martine Oppegård Vestli |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
Almera |
|
|
|
10:57,9 | 16:20,9 |
|
172 |
15 |
|
Rolf Andersson |
MK Speed |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
27:19,3 |
7:00,4
|
3:55,1
|
0,5
|
17 |
|
|
Göran Adolfsson |
Gnesta MK |
|
Swift Mk 1 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Lindberg Edsbyn |
11:08,5 | 16:10,8 |
|
173 |
221 |
|
Lisa Nilsson |
Likenäs MK |
Grupp E |
|
Opel |
27:21,1 |
7:02,2
|
2:29,6
|
1,8
|
6 |
|
|
Johan Eriksson |
Likenäs MK |
|
Astra |
|
|
Applicant: Team Värmlands Motorsport |
11:26,8 | 15:54,3 |
|
174 |
220 |
|
Linda Persson |
MK Ratten |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
27:37,8 |
7:18,9
|
2:46,3
|
16,7
|
7 |
|
|
Kalle Kronqvist |
Finspång MS |
|
Golf Mk 2 |
|
|
|
11:28,9 | 16:08,9 |
|
175 |
129 |
|
Niklas Albinsson |
Fredriksbergs |
B - Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
27:56,7 |
7:37,8
|
5:10,6
|
18,9
|
9 |
|
|
Kjell Hellqvist |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
14:44,0 | 13:12,7 |
|
176 |
145 |
|
Andreas Wiik |
NMK Hamar |
C - Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Nissan |
28:18,0 |
7:59,1
|
4:28,6
|
21,3
|
7 |
|
|
Tormod Kvisler |
NMK Hamar |
|
Almera GTI |
|
|
|
14:46,2 | 13:31,8 |
|
177 |
207 |
|
Mathias Fredriksson |
SMK Dala Falun |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
28:18,6 |
7:59,7
|
5:03,8
|
0,6
|
32 |
|
|
Tomas Gärdskog |
Idkerbergets MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
12:19,0 | 15:59,6 |
|
178 |
169 |
|
Patrik Fredriksson |
Fryksdalens MK |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
28:24,9 |
8:06,0
|
5:10,1
|
6,3
|
33 |
|
|
Frida Olofsson |
Hässleholms MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
14:47,8 | 13:37,1 |
|
179 |
174 |
|
Joakim Larsson |
Laxå MK |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
28:25,2 |
8:06,3
|
5:10,4
|
0,3
|
34 |
|
|
Anders Isaksson |
Laxå MK |
|
740 |
|
|
|
10:00,1 | 18:25,1 |
|
180 |
210 |
|
Jesper Jonasson |
Filipstads MC |
Grupp F Fwd |
|
Volvo |
28:32,3 |
8:13,4
|
1:13,5
|
7,1
|
2 |
|
|
Marcus Jansson |
Storfors MK |
|
S70 |
|
|
|
14:02,5 | 14:29,8 |
|
181 |
148 |
|
Linus Lind |
Lima MS |
C - Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
28:41,4 |
8:22,5
|
4:52,0
|
9,1
|
8 |
|
|
Kim Persson |
Lima MS |
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
|
10:47,5 | 17:53,9 |
|
182 |
23 |
|
Stefan Andersson |
Woxnadalens MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
28:48,8 |
8:29,9
|
5:24,6
|
7,4
|
18 |
|
|
Oskar Wiklander |
Woxnadalens MK |
|
Swift GTI Mk1 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Lindbergs Edsbyn |
12:07,8 | 16:41,0 |
|
183 |
213 |
|
Kenneth Kristiansen |
SMK Eda |
Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
28:59,2 |
8:40,3
|
4:07,7
|
10,4
|
8 |
|
|
Dan Fogderud |
SMK Eda |
|
940 |
|
|
|
10:19,4 | 18:39,8 |
|
184 |
113 |
|
Kim Nilsson |
Skutskärs MS |
A - Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
29:07,9 |
8:49,0
|
7:52,5
|
8,7
|
18 |
|
|
Lars-Olof Persson |
Järbo MK |
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
16:41,4 | 12:26,5 |
|
185 |
217 |
|
Daniel Othzen |
SMK Gävle |
Grupp E |
|
Opel |
29:09,3 |
8:50,4
|
4:17,8
|
1,4
|
9 |
|
|
Simon Othzen |
SMK Gävle |
|
Astra |
|
|
|
13:29,3 | 15:40,0 |
|
186 |
141 |
|
Tomas Liden |
SMK Trollhättan |
B - Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
29:10,1 |
8:51,2
|
6:24,0
|
0,8
|
10 |
|
|
Calle Örberg |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
9:28,9 | 19:41,2 |
|
187 |
200 |
|
Simon Garmenius |
Laxå MK |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
29:27,5 |
9:08,6
|
6:12,7
|
17,4
|
35 |
|
|
Morgan Eriksson |
Laxå MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Ems Finnerödja AB |
14:13,7 | 15:13,8 |
|
188 |
206 |
|
Robin Bäckström |
Falköpings MK |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
29:50,4 |
9:31,5
|
6:35,6
|
22,9
|
36 |
|
|
Johnny Bäckström |
Kullings MS |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: A Berggrens bilservice i floby |
15:02,2 | 14:48,2 |
|
189 |
211 |
|
Tom Jonsson |
Woxnadalens MK |
Grupp F Fwd |
|
VW |
29:51,4 |
9:32,5
|
2:32,6
|
1,0
|
3 |
|
|
Edvin Söder |
Woxnadalens MK |
|
Golf GTI |
|
|
|
12:13,9 | 17:37,5 |
|
190 |
233 |
|
Oscar Packalen |
Eskilstuna MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Suzuki |
30:07,5 |
9:48,6
|
6:04,3
|
16,1
|
8 |
|
|
Stefan Packalen |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
Swift GTI Mk2 |
|
|
Applicant: Allbilservice Eskilstuna |
11:18,9 | 16:18,6 |
|
191 |
184 |
|
Alexander Fammé |
Idkerbergets MK |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
30:18,9 |
10:00,0
|
|
11,4
|
37 |
|
|
Jim Hjerpe |
Säters MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
10:06,0 | 20:12,9 |
|
192 |
120 |
|
Albin Nordh |
Ydre MK |
A - Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Renault |
30:28,1 |
10:09,2
|
9:12,7
|
9,2
|
19 |
|
|
Fredric Nordh |
Ydre MK |
|
Twingo R2 |
|
|
|
17:51,6 | 12:36,5 |
|
193 |
201 |
|
Sven-Erik Ohlsson |
MK Team Westom |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
31:09,4 |
10:50,5
|
7:54,6
|
41,3
|
38 |
|
|
Jan Adolfsson |
Finnskoga MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
11:39,6 | 19:29,8 |
|
194 |
234 |
|
Alexander Stüffe |
Likenäs MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
31:13,7 |
10:54,8
|
7:10,5
|
4,3
|
9 |
|
|
Pär Johansson |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: team polarna |
14:37,9 | 16:35,8 |
|
195 |
223 |
|
Lars Larsson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
Grupp E |
|
Saab |
33:06,2 |
12:47,3
|
8:14,7
|
1:52,5
|
10 |
|
|
Erik Larsson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
99 |
|
|
|
17:22,7 | 15:43,5 |
|
196 |
18 |
|
John Klintberg |
Västerås MS |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
33:38,0 |
13:19,1
|
10:13,8
|
31,8
|
19 |
|
|
Erik Björklund |
Västerås MS |
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM LINDBERG EDSBYN |
12:01,1 | 21:36,9 |
|
197 |
191 |
|
Per Carlsson |
Ludvika MS |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
33:45,0 |
13:26,1
|
10:30,2
|
7,0
|
39 |
|
|
Mikael Brinck |
Katrineholms MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
15:08,7 | 18:36,3 |
|
198 |
228 |
|
Samuel Berg |
MK Kopparberg |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
33:59,9 |
13:41,0
|
9:56,7
|
14,9
|
10 |
|
|
Stefan Berg |
MK Kopparberg |
|
940 |
|
|
|
18:15,9 | 15:44,0 |
|
199 |
100 |
|
Daniel Östmark |
Kolsva MS |
C - Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
35:47,9 |
15:29,0
|
12:58,9
|
1:48,0
|
12 |
|
|
Emil Liljeqvist |
Fagersta MK |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Östmarks Bildemontering & Service AB |
10:28,7 | 25:19,2 |
|
200 |
168 |
|
Roger Gustavsson |
Finnskoga MK |
Appendix K |
|
Opel |
36:32,1 |
16:13,2
|
13:56,2
|
44,2
|
13 |
|
|
Linus Östlund |
Finnskoga MK |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
10:32,8 | 25:59,3 |
|
201 |
84 |
|
Jörgen Johansson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
B - Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Opel |
40:07,1 |
19:48,2
|
17:19,2
|
3:35,0
|
14 |
|
|
Lars-Erik Kronberg |
Ludvika MS |
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
25:49,0 | 14:18,1 |
|
202 |
160 |
|
Thord Östlund |
Hedesunda MK |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
46:15,6 |
25:56,7
|
23:39,7
|
6:08,5
|
14 |
|
|
Daniel Norling |
Hedesunda MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
9:55,6 | 36:20,0 |
|
203 |
219 |
|
Robin Holmberg |
MK Team Westom |
Grupp E |
|
Opel |
57:17,3 |
36:58,4
|
32:25,8
|
11:01,7
|
11 |
|
|
Magnus Östlund |
MK Team Westom |
|
Astra |
|
|
Applicant: Team Värmland Motorsport |
11:44,2 | 45:33,1 |
|
204 |
99 |
|
Markus Andersson |
SMK Hälsinge |
C - Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
2:04:50,7 |
1:44:31,8
|
1:42:01,7
|
1:07:33,4
|
13 |
|
|
Eddie Lundqvist |
Sandviken MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
9:59,7 | 1:54:51,0 |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|