2018-09-22
Mälarrallyt
Official final
After SS 1
168 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
72 |
|
Anton Eriksson |
SMK Sundsvall |
4 wd A/B/C |
|
Škoda |
7:31,6 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Lars Andersson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
Fabia R5 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
155 |
|
Per Göthberg |
Eskilstuna MK |
4 wd A/B/C |
|
Škoda |
7:32,0 |
0,4
|
0,4
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Niklas Lundqvist |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
Fabia WRC |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
194 |
|
Kjell Sandberg |
Haninge MK |
4 wd A/B/C |
|
Škoda |
7:43,5 |
11,9
|
11,9
|
11,5
|
3 |
|
|
Stefan Ahl |
Wäxjö MK |
|
Fabia |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
90 |
|
Daniel Wall |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
7:47,0 |
15,4
|
|
3,5
|
1 |
|
|
Håkan Jacobsson |
Norbergs MC |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
89 |
|
Emil Karlsson |
Hällefors MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
7:47,8 |
16,2
|
0,8
|
0,8
|
2 |
|
|
Jessica Larsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Kjellbergs AB |
|
|
6 |
75 |
|
Jari Saarinen |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
4 wd A/B/C |
|
Ford |
7:50,7 |
19,1
|
19,1
|
2,9
|
4 |
|
|
John Stigh |
VÖMK |
|
Fiesta |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
76 |
|
Kenny Stavbom |
Mk-speed |
4 wd A/B/C |
|
Ford |
7:51,5 |
19,9
|
19,9
|
0,8
|
5 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Ludvika MS |
|
Fiesta R5 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
136 |
|
Christoffer Haglund |
SMK Nyköping |
4 wd A/B/C |
|
Mitsubishi |
8:00,2 |
28,6
|
28,6
|
8,7
|
6 |
|
|
Patrik Johansson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
Evo 7 |
|
|
Applicant: JP RACING |
|
|
9 |
96 |
|
Robert Eriksson |
Eskilstuna MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Renault |
8:01,2 |
29,6
|
14,2
|
1,0
|
3 |
|
|
Jens Thapper |
SMK Motala Bil |
|
Clio R3 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
97 |
|
Anton Bernats Hager |
Örsundsbro MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
8:04,3 |
32,7
|
17,3
|
3,1
|
4 |
|
|
Fredrik Wesslén |
Örsundsbro MK |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
137 |
|
Andreas Ekström |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
8:04,3 |
32,7
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Lars Jansson |
Åtvidabergs MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Slägghammar´n |
|
|
12 |
193 |
|
Göran Lindström |
Huddinge MK |
4 wd A/B/C |
|
Mitsubishi |
8:04,4 |
32,8
|
32,8
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Kjell Andersson |
Huddinge MK |
|
Lancer |
|
|
Applicant: HÖGDALENS BIL o SKADECENTER AB |
|
|
13 |
135 |
|
Jimmy Ekström |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
8:05,1 |
33,5
|
0,8
|
0,7
|
2 |
|
|
Emil Wretemark |
Linköpings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Slägghammar´n |
|
|
14 |
73 |
|
Roland Eliasson |
Östgöta Bilsportförening |
4 wd A/B/C |
|
Mitsubishi |
8:05,3 |
33,7
|
33,7
|
0,2
|
8 |
|
|
Reine Lundqvist |
Östgöta Bilsportförening |
|
Lancer |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
171 |
|
Alexander Grehn |
Östgöta BSF |
C - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
8:05,9 |
34,3
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Per Olov Einerfeldt |
Laxå MK |
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
Applicant: JP Racing |
|
|
16 |
84 |
|
Joakim Süld |
Östhammars MK |
4 wd A/B/C |
|
Mitsubishi |
8:06,4 |
34,8
|
34,8
|
0,5
|
9 |
|
|
Magnus Hermansson |
Hällefors MK |
|
Evo VIII |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
94 |
|
Johan Svensson |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
8:06,5 |
34,9
|
19,5
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Terje Plomen |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
134 |
|
Emil Johansson |
SMK Motala Bil |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
8:06,6 |
35,0
|
2,3
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Dennis Norén |
VÖMK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
87 |
|
Martin Holmgren |
Films MK |
4 wd A/B/C |
|
Mazda |
8:06,7 |
35,1
|
35,1
|
0,1
|
10 |
|
|
Lina Holmgren |
Films MK |
|
323 4x4 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
92 |
|
Mats Larsson |
Fagersta MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
8:07,4 |
35,8
|
20,4
|
0,7
|
6 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Fagersta MK |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
99 |
|
Tommy Högström |
MK Rimo |
A - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
8:08,0 |
36,4
|
21,0
|
0,6
|
7 |
|
|
Lotta Lundqvist |
MK Rimo |
|
Corsa B |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
139 |
|
Alexander Andersson |
MK Kinda |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
8:09,1 |
37,5
|
4,8
|
1,1
|
4 |
|
|
Kristoffer Ringström |
Fjugesta MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
196 |
|
Mattias Hallberg |
Haninge MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
8:10,2 |
38,6
|
23,2
|
1,1
|
8 |
|
|
Valkyria Edlund |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Örby Gummi |
|
|
24 |
91 |
|
Simon Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
8:11,4 |
39,8
|
24,4
|
1,2
|
9 |
|
|
Fredrik Peterson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
191 |
|
Pontus Florin |
Eskilstuna MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Honda |
8:11,6 |
40,0
|
7,3
|
0,2
|
5 |
|
|
Marcus Jansson |
Storfors MK |
|
Civic Type R |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
78 |
|
Fredrik Alsdal |
SMK Arboga |
4 wd A/B/C |
|
Škoda |
8:14,8 |
43,2
|
43,2
|
3,2
|
11 |
|
|
Emil Nilsson |
SMK Arboga |
|
Fabia R5 |
|
|
Applicant: Nilsson Motor i Arboga |
|
|
27 |
65 |
|
Patrik Dybeck |
SMK Gävle |
KRC Klass 9 76-81 |
|
VW |
8:15,5 |
43,9
|
|
0,7
|
1 |
|
|
Jonny Norling |
Skutskärs MS |
|
Golf 1 |
|
|
Applicant: BATTERIBOLAGET |
|
|
28 |
85 |
|
Micael Jakobsson |
SMK Nyköping |
4 wd A/B/C |
|
Mitsubishi |
8:16,1 |
44,5
|
44,5
|
0,6
|
12 |
|
|
Martin Axelsson |
VÖMK |
|
Evo X R4 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
143 |
|
Christian Gabrielsson |
SMK Nyköping |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
8:16,3 |
44,7
|
12,0
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Jonas Eriksson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
140 |
|
Johnny Björk |
Rasbo MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
8:16,7 |
45,1
|
12,4
|
0,4
|
7 |
|
|
Filip Larsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
Fiesta R2 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
86 |
|
Mats Attlebrant |
Gnesta MK |
4 wd A/B/C |
|
Mitsubishi |
8:18,4 |
46,8
|
46,8
|
1,7
|
13 |
|
|
Niklas Scherp |
Gnesta MK |
|
Evo |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
93 |
|
Roine Björk |
Rasbo MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
8:18,6 |
47,0
|
31,6
|
0,2
|
10 |
|
|
Erik Davidsson |
Almunge MK |
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
192 |
|
Claes Åström |
Rasbo MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Renault |
8:18,6 |
47,0
|
14,3
|
|
8 |
|
|
Lina Bergstedt |
Films MK |
|
19 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
138 |
|
Mikael Wallon |
Kolsva MS |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
8:19,2 |
47,6
|
14,9
|
0,6
|
9 |
|
|
Robin Hallman |
Kolsva MS |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
98 |
|
Stefan Hanhela |
KAK Motorsport |
A - 2 wd |
|
VW |
8:20,9 |
49,3
|
33,9
|
1,7
|
11 |
|
|
Emil Eklund |
Sandvikens MK |
|
Polo Super 1600 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
101 |
|
Tobias Göransson |
Boxholms MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
8:22,1 |
50,5
|
35,1
|
1,2
|
12 |
|
|
Christian Holmudd |
MK Team Westom |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
104 |
|
Rikard Moberg |
Strängnäs AMS |
A - 2 wd |
|
VW |
8:22,3 |
50,7
|
35,3
|
0,2
|
13 |
|
|
Sebastian Lindholm |
Munkfors MC |
|
Golf Kit Car |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
109 |
|
Lars Eriksson |
Östhammars MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
VW |
8:22,3 |
50,7
|
35,3
|
|
13 |
|
|
Johan Engström |
Östhammars MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
100 |
|
Janne Pettersson |
SMK Nyköping |
A - 2 wd |
|
Nissan |
8:22,7 |
51,1
|
35,7
|
0,4
|
15 |
|
|
Hasse Pettersson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
Sunny |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
190 |
|
Thobias Wahlström |
Katrineholms MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
8:22,7 |
51,1
|
35,7
|
|
15 |
|
|
Magnus Johansson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Fiesta |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
63 |
|
Ola Axelsson |
Västerås MS |
KRC Klass 9 76-81 |
|
Volvo |
8:23,3 |
51,7
|
7,8
|
0,6
|
2 |
|
|
Curt Lundmark |
Västerås MS |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: AXELSSONS TURISTTRAFIK AB |
|
|
42 |
81 |
|
André Eriksson |
MK Kopparberg |
4 wd A/B/C |
|
Subaru |
8:23,6 |
52,0
|
52,0
|
0,3
|
14 |
|
|
Jonaz Persson |
MK Kopparberg |
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
83 |
|
Leif Nordh |
Mälaröarnas MK |
4 wd A/B/C |
|
Mitsubishi |
8:24,1 |
52,5
|
52,5
|
0,5
|
15 |
|
|
Ronnie Berglund |
Haninge MK |
|
Evo 9 |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
151 |
|
Arne Bäckström |
Haninge MK |
Appendix K -81 A/B/C 2WD |
|
Volvo |
8:25,2 |
53,6
|
|
1,1
|
1 |
|
|
Björn Wessel |
Carlstad Rally Club |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: ARNE BÄCKSTRÖM HISTORIC MOTORSPORT |
|
|
45 |
82 |
|
Henrik Carlzon |
SMK Linde |
4 wd A/B/C |
|
Mitsubishi |
8:25,7 |
54,1
|
54,1
|
0,5
|
16 |
|
|
Petra Nordqist |
Hällefors MK |
|
Evo 7 |
|
|
Applicant: GMM Maskin&Motor AB |
|
|
46 |
189 |
|
Örjan Vahlund |
Sigtuna RC |
4 wd A/B/C |
|
Subaru |
8:26,0 |
54,4
|
54,4
|
0,3
|
17 |
|
|
Christer Carlsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Impreza |
|
|
Applicant: Björkmans rally team |
|
|
47 |
113 |
|
Joakim Ellner Landberg |
SMK Södermanland |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 R1B A/B |
|
Volvo |
8:27,3 |
55,7
|
|
1,3
|
1 |
|
|
Henrik Lundh |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
108 |
|
Mikael Jakobsson |
SMK Nyköping |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
8:28,8 |
57,2
|
41,8
|
1,5
|
17 |
|
|
Pierre Jakobsson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
740 |
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
144 |
|
Albin Ählman |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
8:29,0 |
57,4
|
24,7
|
0,2
|
10 |
|
|
David Johansson |
MK Ramunder |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
117 |
|
Andreas Hultström |
SMK Nyköping |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 R1B A/B |
|
Volvo |
8:29,1 |
57,5
|
1,8
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Tom Törngren |
Gränna MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: OpusBilprovning.se |
|
|
51 |
197 |
|
Thord Östlund |
Hedesunda MK |
KRC Klass 9 76-81 |
|
Volvo |
8:29,3 |
57,7
|
13,8
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Daniel Norling |
Hedesunda MK |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: ÖSTLUND HEDESUNDA BIL AB |
|
|
52 |
145 |
|
Henrik Oscarson |
MSK Hammaren |
B - 2 wd |
|
Saab |
8:29,8 |
58,2
|
25,5
|
0,5
|
11 |
|
|
Roger Lindholm |
Västerås MS |
|
9-3 SS |
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
148 |
|
Andreas Sandin |
Flens MS |
B - 2 wd |
|
VW |
8:32,9 |
1:01,3
|
28,6
|
3,1
|
12 |
|
|
Stefan Gustafsson |
Björkviks MC |
|
Golf Mk 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
157 |
|
Jan Åhlander |
Hedesunda MK |
KRC Klass 9 76-81 |
|
Volvo |
8:33,0 |
1:01,4
|
17,5
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Anders Lind |
Hedesunda MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
114 |
|
Lars Ohlson |
SMK Vingåker |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 R1B A/B |
|
Volvo |
8:33,3 |
1:01,7
|
6,0
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Göran Widell |
SMK Vingåker |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
58 |
|
Krister Wennman |
Rasbo MK |
KRC Klass 9 76-81 |
|
VW |
8:33,4 |
1:01,8
|
17,9
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Patric Söderlund |
Rasbo MK |
|
Golf 1 |
|
|
Applicant: Wennmans Bilplåt AB |
|
|
56 |
152 |
|
Björn Ask |
SMK Nyköping |
Appendix K -81 A/B/C 2WD |
|
Volvo |
8:33,4 |
1:01,8
|
8,2
|
|
2 |
|
|
Håkan Hult |
Katrineholms MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
163 |
|
Johannes Brolin |
Kullings MS |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
8:36,1 |
1:04,5
|
30,2
|
2,7
|
2 |
|
|
Jonas Eriksson |
Kullings MS |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Ivarssons Entreprenad |
|
|
58 |
164 |
|
Kristoffer Gustavsson |
Katrineholms MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
8:36,1 |
1:04,5
|
30,2
|
|
2 |
|
|
Jessica Wahlström |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: C6 RallyTeam |
|
|
58 |
173 |
|
Jacob Ekdahl-Uddberg |
Gnesta MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
8:36,1 |
1:04,5
|
30,2
|
|
2 |
|
|
Casper Uddberg |
Gnesta MK |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
199 |
|
Adrian Ring |
Linköpings MS |
C - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
8:36,1 |
1:04,5
|
30,2
|
|
2 |
|
|
Fanny Jacobson |
Värmdö BK |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
175 |
|
Tim Palmqvist |
Degerfors RC |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 R1B C |
|
Volvo |
8:36,1 |
1:04,5
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Robin Palmqvist |
Degerfors RC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
178 |
|
Claes Claesson |
Katrineholms MK |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 R1B C |
|
Volvo |
8:36,1 |
1:04,5
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Micke Widell |
Katrineholms MK |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: C6 RALLYTEAM |
|
|
58 |
179 |
|
Hampus Lindqvist |
SMK Nyköping |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 R1B C |
|
Volvo |
8:36,1 |
1:04,5
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Christian Eriksson |
Flens MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
180 |
|
Caroline Lindqvist |
SMK Nyköping |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 R1B C |
|
Volvo |
8:36,1 |
1:04,5
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Lars Lindqvist |
SMK Nyköping |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
182 |
|
Jimmy Lindqvist |
SMK Nyköping |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 R1B C |
|
Volvo |
8:36,1 |
1:04,5
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Rolf Carlsson |
Jmcc |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
183 |
|
Oskar Johansson |
SMK Nyköping |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 R1B C |
|
Volvo |
8:36,1 |
1:04,5
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Alexander Eriksson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
184 |
|
Nicklas Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
Grupp E, R1A C |
|
Opel |
8:36,1 |
1:04,5
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Eddie Nord |
Munkfors MC |
|
Astra |
|
|
Applicant: Team Munkfors Bilskrot AB |
|
|
58 |
185 |
|
Nicklas Gustafsson |
SMK Nyköping |
Grupp E, R1A C |
|
Toyota |
8:36,1 |
1:04,5
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Tomas Fredriksson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
186 |
|
Mikael Rosnell Gustavsson |
Stockholms Svk |
Grupp E, R1A C |
|
Saab |
8:36,1 |
1:04,5
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Andreas Karlsson |
Gnesta MK |
|
99 |
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
187 |
|
Pär Henrik Andersson |
Eskilstuna MK |
Grupp E, R1A C |
|
VW |
8:36,1 |
1:04,5
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Cajsa Carlsson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
188 |
|
Josefine Björling |
Katrineholms MK |
Grupp E, R1A C |
|
Volvo |
8:36,1 |
1:04,5
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Robert Björling |
Katrineholms MK |
|
740 |
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
64 |
|
Jonas Gustavsson |
SMK Gävle |
KRC Klass 9 76-81 |
|
VW |
8:36,5 |
1:04,9
|
21,0
|
0,4
|
6 |
|
|
Conny Vestund |
SMK Gävle |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
128 |
|
Andreas Rosèn |
SMK Vingåker |
Grupp E, R1A A/B |
|
BMW |
8:36,7 |
1:05,1
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Linus Isaksson |
Laxå MK |
|
318i |
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
59 |
|
Jan Hagberg |
Kinds MK |
KRC Klass 9 76-81 |
|
Volvo |
8:36,9 |
1:05,3
|
21,4
|
0,2
|
7 |
|
|
Per Mikael Ekström |
Toarps MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
62 |
|
Sven Kim Sevius |
Säffle MC |
KRC Klass 9 76-81 |
|
Volvo |
8:37,1 |
1:05,5
|
21,6
|
0,2
|
8 |
|
|
Lennart Karlsson |
Säffle MC |
|
262 GLT V6 |
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
116 |
|
Rickard Gustafsson |
SMK Södermanland |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 R1B A/B |
|
Volvo |
8:37,2 |
1:05,6
|
9,9
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Lucas Karlsson |
Gnesta MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
159 |
|
Charles Andersson |
Borlänge MK |
Appendix K -81 A/B/C 2WD |
|
Ford |
8:37,9 |
1:06,3
|
12,7
|
0,7
|
3 |
|
|
Leif Wigert |
Björnjägare RC |
|
Escort |
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
51 |
|
Tony Jansson |
Almunge MK |
KRC Klass 8 72-75 |
|
Ford |
8:38,7 |
1:07,1
|
|
0,8
|
1 |
|
|
Sussi Andersson |
Rasbo MK |
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
Applicant: Bevelk Historic Rallyteam Sweden |
|
|
80 |
77 |
|
Jan Björe |
Eskilstuna MK |
4 wd A/B/C |
|
Mitsubishi |
8:39,2 |
1:07,6
|
1:07,6
|
0,5
|
18 |
|
|
Jan Ström |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
Evo 9 |
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
69 |
|
Ulf Pettersson |
Katrineholms MK |
KRC Klass 10 82-90 |
|
Opel |
8:39,3 |
1:07,7
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Andreas Ekström |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Kadett |
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
170 |
|
Marcus Savela |
Tua |
C - 2 wd |
|
Citroën |
8:42,0 |
1:10,4
|
36,1
|
2,7
|
6 |
|
|
Petri Savela |
Tua |
|
C2 R2 |
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
110 |
|
Stefan Palmér |
Fagersta MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
8:43,7 |
1:12,1
|
56,7
|
1,7
|
18 |
|
|
Niklas Johansson |
Fagersta MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
120 |
|
Mathias Savela |
Stockholms BK |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 R1B A/B |
|
Volvo |
8:44,4 |
1:12,8
|
17,1
|
0,7
|
5 |
|
|
Johanna Hellkvist |
Hallsbergs MK |
|
740 |
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
88 |
|
Fredrik Eriksson |
Katrineholms MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
VW |
8:44,7 |
1:13,1
|
57,7
|
0,3
|
19 |
|
|
Kristoffer Nordlund |
SMK Nyköping |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
67 |
|
Anders Söderberg |
Botkyrka MK |
KRC Klass 10 82-90 |
|
Opel |
8:45,5 |
1:13,9
|
6,2
|
0,8
|
2 |
|
|
Lotta Strand |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
107 |
|
Björn Oskarsson |
Huddinge MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
8:45,8 |
1:14,2
|
58,8
|
0,3
|
20 |
|
|
Fredrik Karlsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
154 |
|
Peter Johansson |
SMK Nyköping |
Appendix K -81 A/B/C 2WD |
|
Volvo |
8:48,0 |
1:16,4
|
22,8
|
2,2
|
4 |
|
|
Hampus Hulting |
SMK Nyköping |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: JP Racing |
|
|
89 |
119 |
|
Viktor Johansson |
Vara MK |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 R1B A/B |
|
Volvo |
8:49,1 |
1:17,5
|
21,8
|
1,1
|
6 |
|
|
Rickard Johanssson |
Vara MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
125 |
|
Niklas Berglund |
Eskilstuna MK |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 R1B A/B |
|
Volvo |
8:49,3 |
1:17,7
|
22,0
|
0,2
|
7 |
|
|
Andreas Svensson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
153 |
|
Dan Andersson |
Sigtuna RC |
Appendix K -81 A/B/C 2WD |
|
Ford |
8:50,7 |
1:19,1
|
25,5
|
1,4
|
5 |
|
|
Håkan Jansson |
Sigtuna RC |
|
Escort |
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
50 |
|
Erik Uppsäll |
Sigtuna RC |
KRC Klass 8 72-75 |
|
Saab |
8:51,2 |
1:19,6
|
12,5
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Sören Dahlin |
Huddinge MK |
|
96 V4 |
|
|
Applicant: HECO ALUMINIUM TRAILER AB |
|
|
92 |
56 |
|
Ruben Davidsson |
Västra Östergötlands MK |
KRC Klass 9 76-81 |
|
Volvo |
8:51,2 |
1:19,6
|
35,7
|
|
9 |
|
|
Göran Kaldenberg |
Västra Östergötlands MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
161 |
|
Leif Pedersen |
Flens MS |
Appendix K -81 A/B/C 2WD |
|
Opel |
8:51,6 |
1:20,0
|
26,4
|
0,4
|
6 |
|
|
Oskar Andersson |
Flens MS |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
29 |
|
Tommy Wikström |
Fagersta MK |
KRC Klass 7 66-71 |
|
Saab |
8:52,1 |
1:20,5
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Mikaela Wikström |
Fagersta MK |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
127 |
|
Alexander Broberg |
SMK Nyköping |
Grupp E, R1A A/B |
|
Volvo |
8:52,1 |
1:20,5
|
15,4
|
|
2 |
|
|
Rickard Broberg |
Värmdö BK |
|
S80 |
|
|
Applicant: STENROCK SÄKERHET AB |
|
|
97 |
60 |
|
Björn Johansson |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
KRC Klass 9 76-81 |
|
Opel |
8:52,8 |
1:21,2
|
37,3
|
0,7
|
10 |
|
|
Anders Olsson |
MK Ratten |
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
121 |
|
Håkan Bauer |
Laxå MK |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 R1B A/B |
|
Volvo |
8:53,6 |
1:22,0
|
26,3
|
0,8
|
8 |
|
|
Marika Eng |
Laxå MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
42 |
|
Hans-Åke Persson |
Grangärde RRC |
KRC Klass 8 72-75 |
|
Opel |
8:54,0 |
1:22,4
|
15,3
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Tommy Halvarsson |
Grangärde RRC |
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
49 |
|
Göran Westerman |
Rasbo MK |
KRC Klass 8 72-75 |
|
Ford |
8:55,1 |
1:23,5
|
16,4
|
1,1
|
4 |
|
|
Monki Eklund |
SSK |
|
Escort |
|
|
Applicant: BEVELKO HISTORIC RALLYTEAM SWEDEN |
|
|
101 |
39 |
|
Björn Olofsson |
MK Rimo |
KRC Klass 8 72-75 |
|
Ford |
8:55,3 |
1:23,7
|
16,6
|
0,2
|
5 |
|
|
Niklas Ryghammar |
Waxholms MK |
|
Escort |
|
|
Applicant: Team Tia Racing |
|
|
102 |
118 |
|
Henrik Johansson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 R1B A/B |
|
Volvo |
8:55,7 |
1:24,1
|
28,4
|
0,4
|
9 |
|
|
Daniel Andersson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
2 |
|
Oscar Östlund |
Hällefors MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
8:56,2 |
1:24,6
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Anders Östlund |
Hällefors MK |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Kjellbergs AB |
|
|
104 |
111 |
|
Yngve Tjörnbo |
Tjust MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
8:57,3 |
1:25,7
|
1:10,3
|
1,1
|
21 |
|
|
Anders Tildemyr |
Vimmerby MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
195 |
|
Jonas Björk |
MK Team Westom |
C - 2 wd |
|
VW |
8:59,1 |
1:27,5
|
53,2
|
1,8
|
7 |
|
|
Lars Persson |
MK Team Westom |
|
Golf Mk 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
106 |
133 |
|
Jonas Larsson |
Enköpings MK |
Grupp E, R1A A/B |
|
Saab |
8:59,3 |
1:27,7
|
22,6
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Emelie Hovind |
Enköpings MK |
|
9000 |
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
80 |
|
Mikael Hallqvist |
Finspångs MS |
4 wd A/B/C |
|
Mazda |
9:00,2 |
1:28,6
|
1:28,6
|
0,9
|
19 |
|
|
Ronnie Maxe |
Finspångs MS |
|
Mazda 323 GTX |
|
|
|
|
|
108 |
22 |
|
Janne Blom |
Finspångs MS |
KRC Klass 5 1600cc-> 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
9:00,4 |
1:28,8
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Tommy Blom |
Finspångs MS |
|
PV |
|
|
|
|
|
109 |
45 |
|
Sven Stors |
Mälaröarnas MK |
KRC Klass 8 72-75 |
|
Opel |
9:00,6 |
1:29,0
|
21,9
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Glenn Stors |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
Ascona A |
|
|
Applicant: Arbetsfordon AB |
|
|
110 |
41 |
|
Kenneth Andersson |
Piteå MS |
KRC Klass 8 72-75 |
|
Saab |
9:01,7 |
1:30,1
|
23,0
|
1,1
|
7 |
|
|
Hans-Erik Jansson |
Sigtuna RC |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
|
|
111 |
57 |
|
Bengt Ståhlberg |
Films MK |
KRC Klass 9 76-81 |
|
Opel |
9:02,4 |
1:30,8
|
46,9
|
0,7
|
11 |
|
|
Staffan Larsson |
Films MK |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
|
|
112 |
3 |
|
Kalle Gustafsson |
Haninge MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
9:02,5 |
1:30,9
|
6,3
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Lars Mothander |
Gnesta MK |
|
Polo |
|
|
|
|
|
113 |
53 |
|
Bengt Forsberg |
Stockholms BK |
KRC Klass 9 76-81 |
|
Volvo |
9:03,6 |
1:32,0
|
48,1
|
1,1
|
12 |
|
|
Jörgen Larsson |
Stockholms BK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
114 |
126 |
|
Mikael Johansson |
Åtvidabergs MK |
Grupp E, R1A A/B |
|
VW |
9:03,9 |
1:32,3
|
27,2
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Isa Kolmbäck |
Taxinge MK |
|
Golf 4 |
|
|
Applicant: Gamleby Däck & Motorcentrum Ab |
|
|
115 |
115 |
|
Sören Vesström |
Skepptuna MK |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 R1B A/B |
|
Volvo |
9:04,1 |
1:32,5
|
|
0,2
|
10 |
|
|
Håkan Lundqvist |
Vallentuna Mkbergshamravägen 3 |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
116 |
21 |
|
Lasse Drotz |
Waxholms MK |
KRC Klass 5 1600cc-> 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
9:05,5 |
1:33,9
|
5,1
|
1,4
|
2 |
|
|
Claes Rundlöf |
Waxholms MK |
|
Amaazon |
|
|
Applicant: Team TIA Racing |
|
|
117 |
19 |
|
Per Henrik Hedberg |
SMK Söderhamn |
KRC Klass 5 1600cc-> 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
9:06,9 |
1:35,3
|
6,5
|
1,4
|
3 |
|
|
Hans-Åke Flink |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
|
|
118 |
43 |
|
Lars-Göran Olsson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
KRC Klass 8 72-75 |
|
Volvo |
9:07,7 |
1:36,1
|
29,0
|
0,8
|
8 |
|
|
Tom Andersson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
142 |
|
|
|
|
|
119 |
46 |
|
Sören Carlsson |
Team Skogsåkarna |
KRC Klass 8 72-75 |
|
Opel |
9:09,6 |
1:38,0
|
30,9
|
1,9
|
9 |
|
|
Göran Svensson |
SHRA Mantorp |
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
|
|
120 |
5 |
|
Alexander Fogdeby |
Strorfors MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
9:10,6 |
1:39,0
|
14,4
|
1,0
|
3 |
|
|
Marcus Fogdeby 71333 |
:storfors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
121 |
54 |
|
Ruben Börjesson |
SMK Nyköping |
KRC Klass 9 76-81 |
|
Triumph |
9:10,9 |
1:39,3
|
55,4
|
0,3
|
13 |
|
|
Fred Calmerman |
SMK Nyköping |
|
Tr7 V8 |
|
|
|
|
|
122 |
169 |
|
Fredrik Sundqvist |
SMK Örebro |
C - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
9:12,4 |
1:40,8
|
1:06,5
|
1,5
|
8 |
|
|
Mikael Sundqvist |
SMK Örebro |
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
|
|
|
123 |
132 |
|
Lars Rosén |
SMK Vingåker |
Grupp E, R1A A/B |
|
VW |
9:12,8 |
1:41,2
|
36,1
|
0,4
|
5 |
|
|
Susanne Rosén |
SMK Vingåker |
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
124 |
149 |
|
Mikael Gustavsson |
Katrineholms MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
9:13,6 |
1:42,0
|
1:09,3
|
0,8
|
13 |
|
|
Mikael Brinck |
Katrineholms MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
125 |
17 |
|
Stefan Bernhardson |
Taxinge MK |
KRC Klass 5 1600cc-> 62-65 |
|
Ford |
9:13,9 |
1:42,3
|
13,5
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Joakim Bernhardson |
Taxinge MK |
|
Mustang |
|
|
|
|
|
126 |
6 |
|
Sixten Westman |
Almunge MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
9:15,6 |
1:44,0
|
19,4
|
1,7
|
4 |
|
|
Per Westman |
Almunge MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
|
|
127 |
16 |
|
Kenneth Waltersson |
Anderstorp RC |
KRC Klass 4 1300-1600cc 62-65 |
|
Ford |
9:16,1 |
1:44,5
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Kent Gonner |
Fagersta |
|
Lotus Cortina |
|
|
|
|
|
128 |
13 |
|
Per-Arne Sjöstedt |
Haninge MK |
KRC Klass 3 0-1300cc 62-65 |
|
Saab |
9:17,8 |
1:46,2
|
|
1,7
|
1 |
|
|
Mikael Lyckberg |
|
|
96 Sport |
|
|
|
|
|
129 |
27 |
|
Karl-Olov Ölmin |
Skepptuna MK |
KRC Klass 7 66-71 |
|
Volvo |
9:19,6 |
1:48,0
|
27,5
|
1,8
|
2 |
|
|
Lars Fyrby |
MK Rimo |
|
142 |
|
|
|
|
|
130 |
28 |
|
Håkan Gustavsson |
MK Speed |
KRC Klass 7 66-71 |
|
Saab |
9:22,1 |
1:50,5
|
30,0
|
2,5
|
3 |
|
|
Hans Eriksson |
MK Speed |
|
96 V4 |
|
|
Applicant: Norrmans Schakt & Transport AB |
|
|
131 |
129 |
|
Tobias Söderholm |
SMK Uppsala |
Grupp E, R1A A/B |
|
VW |
9:22,4 |
1:50,8
|
45,7
|
0,3
|
6 |
|
|
Pontus Eriksson |
Örsundsbro MK |
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
|
|
132 |
47 |
|
Göran Huggare |
Kolsva MS |
KRC Klass 8 72-75 |
|
Saab |
9:23,1 |
1:51,5
|
44,4
|
0,7
|
10 |
|
|
Sture Huggare |
Kolsva MS |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
|
|
133 |
160 |
|
Gunnar Asplund |
Waxholms MK |
Appendix K -81 A/B/C 2WD |
|
Volvo |
9:23,7 |
1:52,1
|
58,5
|
0,6
|
7 |
|
|
Olle Asplund |
Waxholms MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
|
|
134 |
71 |
|
Karl-Bertil Ling |
Kolsva MS |
KRC Klass 5 1600cc-> 62-65 |
|
Ford |
9:24,5 |
1:52,9
|
24,1
|
0,8
|
5 |
|
|
Jan Nilsson |
Kolsva MS |
|
Falcon Futura Sprint |
|
|
|
|
|
134 |
168 |
|
Wille Lennartsson |
MK Speed |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
9:24,5 |
1:52,9
|
1:18,6
|
|
9 |
|
|
Erika Lindgren |
Haninge MK |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Stavboms Motor AB |
|
|
136 |
130 |
|
Jonas Lindfors |
Eskilstuna MK |
Grupp E, R1A A/B |
|
VW |
9:25,5 |
1:53,9
|
48,8
|
1,0
|
7 |
|
|
Jonna Olsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
Applicant: Memo Industriplast Köping AB |
|
|
137 |
172 |
|
Håkan Flod |
SMK Nyköping |
C - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
9:25,8 |
1:54,2
|
1:19,9
|
0,3
|
10 |
|
|
Linnea Flod |
SMK Nyköping |
|
Manta B |
|
|
|
|
|
138 |
20 |
|
Håkan Holm |
Vallentunamk |
KRC Klass 5 1600cc-> 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
9:26,2 |
1:54,6
|
25,8
|
0,4
|
6 |
|
|
Jesper Holm |
Vallentunamk |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
|
|
139 |
11 |
|
Hans Åke Söderqvist |
Norbergs MC |
KRC Klass 3 0-1300cc 62-65 |
|
BMC |
9:29,0 |
1:57,4
|
11,2
|
2,8
|
2 |
|
|
Rickard Forsell |
Norberges Motorklubb |
|
Cooper S |
|
|
|
|
|
139 |
12 |
|
Göte Nygren |
MK Kopparberg |
KRC Klass 3 0-1300cc 62-65 |
|
Saab |
9:29,0 |
1:57,4
|
11,2
|
|
2 |
|
|
Mikael Yliluoma |
Hällefors MK |
|
Monte Carlo |
|
|
|
|
|
141 |
200 |
|
Rickard Mossberg |
Katrineholms MK |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 R1B A/B |
|
Volvo |
9:29,1 |
1:57,5
|
1:01,8
|
0,1
|
11 |
|
|
Johan Karlsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
142 |
162 |
|
Jörgen Einar |
Almunge MK |
KRC Klass 7 66-71 |
|
Volvo |
9:29,4 |
1:57,8
|
37,3
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Tommy Ohlsson |
SMK Märsta |
|
P1800 E |
|
|
|
|
|
143 |
55 |
|
Christer Sunner |
MK Kopparberg |
KRC Klass 9 76-81 |
|
Opel |
9:30,8 |
1:59,2
|
1:15,3
|
1,4
|
14 |
|
|
Anders Lindberg |
Teknis MC |
|
Kadett GTE |
|
|
|
|
|
144 |
40 |
|
Ingemar Bodin |
Almunge MK |
KRC Klass 8 72-75 |
|
Opel |
9:34,3 |
2:02,7
|
55,6
|
3,5
|
11 |
|
|
Stig Hellberg |
Rasbo MK |
|
Kadett GTE |
|
|
Applicant: R-Sport Sweden |
|
|
145 |
141 |
|
Calle Svennestam |
Eskilstuna MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
9:36,3 |
2:04,7
|
1:32,0
|
2,0
|
14 |
|
|
Patric Dahlgren |
SHRA Eskilstuna |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
146 |
33 |
|
Lars Werner |
Kolsva MS |
KRC Klass 8 72-75 |
|
Opel |
9:37,9 |
2:06,3
|
59,2
|
1,6
|
12 |
|
|
Thomas Widfond |
Kolsva MS |
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
|
|
147 |
198 |
|
Michael Svärdh |
SMK Nyköping |
C - 2 wd |
|
VW |
9:38,3 |
2:06,7
|
1:32,4
|
0,4
|
11 |
|
|
Pontus Hulting |
SMK Nyköping |
|
Golf |
|
|
Applicant: MECA NYKÖPING |
|
|
148 |
174 |
|
Niclas Fredriksson |
Sigtuna RC |
C - 2 wd |
|
BMW |
9:38,9 |
2:07,3
|
1:33,0
|
0,6
|
12 |
|
|
Jörgen Åhlin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
149 |
52 |
|
Johan Wass |
Värmdö MK |
KRC Klass 9 76-81 |
|
Opel |
9:39,9 |
2:08,3
|
1:24,4
|
1,0
|
15 |
|
|
Staffan Hedman |
Haninge MK |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
|
|
150 |
37 |
|
Alex Nagy |
Huddinge MK |
KRC Klass 8 72-75 |
|
Volvo |
9:40,1 |
2:08,5
|
1:01,4
|
0,2
|
13 |
|
|
Christer Carlström |
SMK Märsta |
|
142 |
|
|
|
|
|
151 |
10 |
|
Urban Wahlberg |
Linköpings MS |
KRC Klass 3 0-1300cc 62-65 |
|
Ford |
9:41,6 |
2:10,0
|
23,8
|
1,5
|
4 |
|
|
Benny Nordqvist |
Linköpings MS |
|
Anglia |
|
|
Applicant: A.R.C MOTORSPORT |
|
|
152 |
18 |
|
Anders Karlsson |
Taxinge MK |
KRC Klass 5 1600cc-> 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
9:44,5 |
2:12,9
|
44,1
|
2,9
|
7 |
|
|
Linda Karlsson |
Taxinge MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
|
|
153 |
15 |
|
Bo Eriksson |
Norbergs MC |
KRC Klass 4 1300-1600cc 62-65 |
|
Ford |
9:45,0 |
2:13,4
|
28,9
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Rolf Brandberg |
Norbergs MC |
|
Cortina GT |
|
|
|
|
|
154 |
38 |
|
Staffan Andersson |
Finspångs MS |
KRC Klass 8 72-75 |
|
Ford |
9:49,0 |
2:17,4
|
1:10,3
|
4,0
|
14 |
|
|
Per Karlsson |
Ludvika MS |
|
Escort RS 1600 |
|
|
|
|
|
155 |
44 |
|
Jan Andre`son |
Filipstads Motor Club |
KRC Klass 8 72-75 |
|
BMW |
9:53,5 |
2:21,9
|
1:14,8
|
4,5
|
15 |
|
|
Lennarth Ångström |
Filipstads Motor Club |
|
1602 |
|
|
|
|
|
156 |
24 |
|
Sten Säfström |
Sigtuna RC |
KRC Klass 7 66-71 |
|
Saab |
9:57,0 |
2:25,4
|
1:04,9
|
3,5
|
5 |
|
|
Janne Säfström |
Sigtuna RC |
|
V4 |
|
|
Applicant: Sten Säfströms Åkeri AB |
|
|
157 |
25 |
|
Curt Åkerberg |
Flens MS |
KRC Klass 7 66-71 |
|
Volvo |
9:58,8 |
2:27,2
|
1:06,7
|
1,8
|
6 |
|
|
Tommy Börjesson |
Flens MS |
|
142 |
|
|
|
|
|
158 |
7 |
|
Daniel Suvala |
SMK Nyköping |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
10:00,7 |
2:29,1
|
1:04,5
|
1,9
|
5 |
|
|
Reijo Suvala |
SMK Nyköping |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
66 |
|
Håkan Huggare |
Kolsva MS |
KRC Klass 10 82-90 |
|
Opel |
10:04,8 |
2:33,2
|
1:25,5
|
4,1
|
3 |
|
|
Peter Persson |
Kolsva MS |
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
|
|
|
160 |
14 |
|
Lars Larsson |
MK Kopparberg |
KRC Klass 4 1300-1600cc 62-65 |
|
VW |
10:08,5 |
2:36,9
|
52,4
|
3,7
|
3 |
|
|
Patrik Andren |
MK Kopparberg |
|
1500 S |
|
|
|
|
|
161 |
166 |
|
Håkan Bodin |
Örsundsbro MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
10:11,2 |
2:39,6
|
2:05,3
|
2,7
|
13 |
|
|
Åke Norrby |
Örsundsbro MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
162 |
131 |
|
Håkan Borgh |
Strängnäs AMS |
Grupp E, R1A A/B |
|
Opel |
10:12,8 |
2:41,2
|
1:36,1
|
1,6
|
8 |
|
|
Hans Sylvan |
Djursholms MS |
|
Astra G |
|
|
|
|
|
163 |
34 |
|
Tomas Ebegård |
KAK |
KRC Klass 8 72-75 |
|
Porsche |
10:13,2 |
2:41,6
|
1:34,5
|
0,4
|
16 |
|
|
Petri Väätenen |
Haninge MK |
|
911 RS |
|
|
Applicant: ARNE BÄCKSTRÖMS HISTORICMOTORSPORT |
|
|
164 |
32 |
|
Jårs Damberg |
Rallyklassikerna |
KRC Klass 8 72-75 |
|
Volvo |
10:14,9 |
2:43,3
|
1:36,2
|
1,7
|
17 |
|
|
Walter Olofsson |
Skepptuna MK |
|
164 |
|
|
|
|
|
165 |
167 |
|
Sebastian Jäderlund |
Eskilstuna MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Peugeot |
10:24,5 |
2:52,9
|
2:18,6
|
9,6
|
14 |
|
|
Håkan Lundqvist |
Katrineholms MK |
|
306 |
|
|
|
|
|
166 |
26 |
|
Sture Persson |
Jämtlands MK |
KRC Klass 7 66-71 |
|
Saab |
11:02,0 |
3:30,4
|
2:09,9
|
37,5
|
7 |
|
|
Erik Nilsson |
MK VMT Jämtland |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
|
|
167 |
9 |
|
Cay Fredriksson |
Sigtuna RC |
KRC Klass 3 0-1300cc 62-65 |
|
Saab |
11:59,1 |
4:27,5
|
2:41,3
|
57,1
|
5 |
|
|
Staffan Lindberg |
Sigtuna RC |
|
Monte Carlo 850 |
|
|
|
|
|
168 |
23 |
|
Rolf Karlsson |
SMK Arboga |
KRC Klass 7 66-71 |
|
Volvo |
12:21,8 |
4:50,2
|
3:29,7
|
22,7
|
8 |
|
|
Johan Vånsjö |
SMK Södermanland |
|
142 |
|
|
|
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|