2019-05-11
Götenerundan
Official final
After SS 2
166 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
12 |
|
Stig Andervang |
MK Rimo |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
14:16,6 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Robin Eriksson |
SMK Waldemarsvik |
|
Evo |
|
|
|
7:23,0 | 6:53,6 |
|
2 |
16 |
|
Christoffer Haglund |
SMK Nyköping |
4 wd |
|
Ford |
14:19,6 |
3,0
|
3,0
|
3,0
|
2 |
|
|
Jens Jakobsson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
Fiesta R5 |
|
|
|
7:21,9 | 6:57,7 |
|
3 |
10 |
|
Jimmy Olsson |
Storfors MK |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
14:22,9 |
6,3
|
6,3
|
3,3
|
3 |
|
|
Conny Sundqvist |
Storfors MK |
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
Applicant: Team Korvgubben Motorsport |
7:15,5 | 7:07,4 |
|
4 |
14 |
|
Joachim Grahn |
Simrishamns MK |
4 wd |
|
Ford |
14:27,0 |
10,4
|
10,4
|
4,1
|
4 |
|
|
Rickard Nilsson |
Simrishamns MK |
|
Fiesta |
|
|
Applicant: GNM Sweden AB |
7:26,8 | 7:00,2 |
|
5 |
15 |
|
Anton Eriksson |
SMK Sundsvall |
4 wd |
|
Škoda |
14:36,7 |
20,1
|
20,1
|
9,7
|
5 |
|
|
Lars Andersson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
Fabia R5 |
|
|
|
7:35,2 | 7:01,5 |
|
6 |
40 |
|
Hampus Jakobsson |
SMK Nyköping |
A - 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
14:40,2 |
23,6
|
|
3,5
|
1 |
|
|
Pontus Jakobsson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Södertörnsvakuum.se |
7:32,0 | 7:08,2 |
|
7 |
4 |
|
Dan Johannesson |
Dals MK |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
14:42,8 |
26,2
|
26,2
|
2,6
|
6 |
|
|
Joakim Johannesson |
Dals MK |
|
Evo IX |
|
|
Applicant: Elinsta Nät |
7:32,4 | 7:10,4 |
|
8 |
21 |
|
Mattias Olsson |
Stenungsunds MS |
4 wd |
|
Ford |
14:43,3 |
26,7
|
26,7
|
0,5
|
7 |
|
|
Krister Gull |
Kils MK Bil |
|
Fiesta |
|
|
|
7:37,0 | 7:06,3 |
|
9 |
34 |
|
Lars Engström |
Kullings MS |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
14:46,0 |
29,4
|
5,8
|
2,7
|
2 |
|
|
Gunnar Flodén |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Jerrys Motorsport |
7:34,6 | 7:11,4 |
|
10 |
38 |
|
Thomas Lennstrand |
Kullings MS |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
14:50,0 |
33,4
|
9,8
|
4,0
|
3 |
|
|
Conny Erixon |
Kulling MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
7:37,0 | 7:13,0 |
|
11 |
33 |
|
Stefan Alenmalm |
SMK Trollhättan |
A - 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
14:50,7 |
34,1
|
10,5
|
0,7
|
4 |
|
|
Calle Örberg |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Team Börjesson maskin AB |
7:38,9 | 7:11,8 |
|
12 |
24 |
|
Emil Karlsson |
Hällefors MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
14:51,8 |
35,2
|
11,6
|
1,1
|
5 |
|
|
Jessica Larsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Kjellbergs ab |
7:36,9 | 7:14,9 |
|
13 |
31 |
|
Erik Brodin |
Sandvikens MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
14:52,7 |
36,1
|
12,5
|
0,9
|
6 |
|
|
Henrik Olsson |
Hedesunda MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
7:38,5 | 7:14,2 |
|
14 |
25 |
|
Fredrik Eriksson |
Katrineholms MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
VW |
14:53,0 |
36,4
|
12,8
|
0,3
|
7 |
|
|
Kristoffer Nordlund |
SMK Nyköping |
|
Golf |
|
|
Applicant: STENROCK SÄKERHET |
7:38,6 | 7:14,4 |
|
15 |
39 |
|
Tomas Pettersson |
Grangärde RRC |
A - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
14:53,9 |
37,3
|
13,7
|
0,9
|
8 |
|
|
Stefan Gustafsson |
Ludvika MS |
|
Escort Mk 2 |
|
|
Applicant: Tractive AB |
7:37,1 | 7:16,8 |
|
16 |
28 |
|
Robert Eriksson |
Eskilstuna MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Renault |
14:54,4 |
37,8
|
14,2
|
0,5
|
9 |
|
|
Jens Thapper |
SMK Motala Bil |
|
Clio R3 |
|
|
|
7:37,7 | 7:16,7 |
|
17 |
26 |
|
Simon Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
14:56,0 |
39,4
|
15,8
|
1,6
|
10 |
|
|
Fredrik Peterson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
7:38,5 | 7:17,5 |
|
18 |
19 |
|
Henrik Carlzon |
SMK Linde |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
14:57,0 |
40,4
|
40,4
|
1,0
|
8 |
|
|
Stefan Ohlson |
Teknis MC |
|
Evo 7 |
|
|
Applicant: GMM Maskin&Motor AB |
7:40,5 | 7:16,5 |
|
19 |
59 |
|
Marcus Holm |
Fägre MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
BMW |
14:57,5 |
40,9
|
17,3
|
0,5
|
11 |
|
|
Tommy Sävevik |
Vara MK |
|
Compact |
|
|
|
7:47,5 | 7:10,0 |
|
20 |
37 |
|
Lukas Kindgren |
Åtvidabergs MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
14:58,4 |
41,8
|
18,2
|
0,9
|
12 |
|
|
Alexander Björnsson |
Arc |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Klädhuset I Falerum |
7:42,4 | 7:16,0 |
|
21 |
9 |
|
Joakim Längberg |
Linköpings MS |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
15:00,7 |
44,1
|
44,1
|
2,3
|
9 |
|
|
Patrik Wiström |
Linköpings MS |
|
Evo 7 |
|
|
|
7:36,4 | 7:24,3 |
|
22 |
3 |
|
Mattias Lindberg |
Vänersborgs MK |
4 wd |
|
Subaru |
15:01,2 |
44,6
|
44,6
|
0,5
|
10 |
|
|
Martin Svensson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
7:46,1 | 7:15,1 |
|
23 |
44 |
|
Magnus Engelbrektsson |
MK Team Treske |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
15:02,1 |
45,5
|
21,9
|
0,9
|
13 |
|
|
Carin Nilsson |
MK Team Treske |
|
940 |
|
|
|
7:41,2 | 7:20,9 |
|
24 |
62 |
|
Henrik Lennartsson |
Skillingaryds MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
15:04,6 |
48,0
|
24,4
|
2,5
|
14 |
|
|
Christofer Svensson |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
7:46,5 | 7:18,1 |
|
25 |
27 |
|
Mats Larsson |
Fagersta MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
15:08,9 |
52,3
|
28,7
|
4,3
|
15 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Fagersta MK |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
7:45,7 | 7:23,2 |
|
26 |
113 |
|
Erik Stenberg |
Kullings MS |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
15:09,5 |
52,9
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Peter Svensson |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
7:49,5 | 7:20,0 |
|
27 |
2 |
|
Roger Gustafsson |
Östernärkes RMC |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
15:09,6 |
53,0
|
53,0
|
0,1
|
11 |
|
|
Erik Gustafsson |
SMK Linde |
|
Evo 4 |
|
|
|
7:44,5 | 7:25,1 |
|
28 |
43 |
|
Torbjörn Eriksson |
SMK Karlskoga |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
15:12,2 |
55,6
|
32,0
|
2,6
|
16 |
|
|
Johan Lövgren |
Degerfors RC |
|
242 |
|
|
|
7:48,4 | 7:23,8 |
|
29 |
47 |
|
Thomas Hansson |
Munkfors MC |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
15:12,3 |
55,7
|
32,1
|
0,1
|
17 |
|
|
Lina Jonasson |
Ydre MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
7:50,7 | 7:21,6 |
|
30 |
66 |
|
Mats Bäck |
SMK Hedemora |
A - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
15:12,4 |
55,8
|
32,2
|
0,1
|
18 |
|
|
Christoffer Bäck |
SMK Hedemora |
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
7:51,9 | 7:20,5 |
|
31 |
101 |
|
Alexander Andersson |
MK Kinda |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
15:12,8 |
56,2
|
3,3
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Kristoffer Ringström |
Fjugesta MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
7:52,6 | 7:20,2 |
|
32 |
30 |
|
Roine Björk |
Rasbo MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
VW |
15:14,0 |
57,4
|
33,8
|
1,2
|
19 |
|
|
Erik Davidsson |
Almunge MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
7:50,9 | 7:23,1 |
|
33 |
49 |
|
Jonas Sandgren |
Falköpings MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
15:14,1 |
57,5
|
33,9
|
0,1
|
20 |
|
|
Urban Fröjd |
Falköpings MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
7:49,4 | 7:24,7 |
|
34 |
13 |
|
Rolan Eliasson |
Östgötarna BSF |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
15:16,0 |
59,4
|
59,4
|
1,9
|
12 |
|
|
Reine Lundqvist |
Östgötarna BSF |
|
Lancer |
|
|
|
7:54,0 | 7:22,0 |
|
35 |
69 |
|
Andreas Hultström |
SMK Nyköping |
A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / Grupp R 1B |
|
Volvo |
15:17,9 |
1:01,3
|
|
1,9
|
1 |
|
|
Tom Törngren |
Gränna MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: OpusBilprovning.se |
7:48,1 | 7:29,8 |
|
36 |
61 |
|
Niklas Blomkvist |
Munkfors MC |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
15:18,3 |
1:01,7
|
38,1
|
0,4
|
21 |
|
|
Per Wiksten |
MK Ratten |
|
240 |
|
|
|
7:58,4 | 7:19,9 |
|
37 |
29 |
|
Anton Bernats Hager |
Örsundsbro MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
15:19,2 |
1:02,6
|
39,0
|
0,9
|
22 |
|
|
Fredrik Wesslén |
Örsundsbro MK |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
7:54,0 | 7:25,2 |
|
38 |
137 |
|
Stefan Ryberg |
Forshaga MC |
Appendix K 2 wd -1981 |
|
Volvo |
15:22,9 |
1:06,3
|
|
3,7
|
1 |
|
|
Christian Ohlsson |
Kils MK Bil |
|
242 |
|
|
|
8:01,9 | 7:21,0 |
|
39 |
100 |
|
Emil Johansson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
15:24,0 |
1:07,4
|
14,5
|
1,1
|
3 |
|
|
Andreas Andersson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
7:55,6 | 7:28,4 |
|
40 |
107 |
|
David Stafås |
Lima MS |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
15:24,5 |
1:07,9
|
15,0
|
0,5
|
4 |
|
|
Oskar Bengtlars |
Lima MS |
|
242 |
|
|
|
8:04,1 | 7:20,4 |
|
41 |
102 |
|
Daniel Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
15:24,7 |
1:08,1
|
15,2
|
0,2
|
5 |
|
|
Weine Larsson |
SMK Karlskoga |
|
240 |
|
|
|
7:59,0 | 7:25,7 |
|
42 |
128 |
|
Hasse Eriksson |
Kullings MS |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
15:25,1 |
1:08,5
|
15,6
|
0,4
|
6 |
|
|
Oskar Hedén |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:00,5 | 7:24,6 |
|
43 |
207 |
|
Rasmus Holm |
Hällefors MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
15:25,7 |
1:09,1
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Pontus Lönnström |
Nora MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
8:10,7 | 7:15,0 |
|
44 |
51 |
|
Jan Wigertson |
Kullings MS |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
15:26,0 |
1:09,4
|
45,8
|
0,3
|
23 |
|
|
Åsa Wigertson |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:05,6 | 7:20,4 |
|
45 |
139 |
|
Kjell Fransson |
Vimmerby MS |
Appendix K 2 wd -1981 |
|
Renault |
15:26,2 |
1:09,6
|
3,3
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Daniel Mörn Edorsson |
Gränna MK |
|
A310 |
|
|
|
7:58,3 | 7:27,9 |
|
46 |
212 |
|
Amund Skoglund |
MK Team Treske |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
15:26,4 |
1:09,8
|
0,7
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Anders Fredriksson |
Årjängs MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
8:09,6 | 7:16,8 |
|
47 |
17 |
|
Mikael Hallqvist |
Finspångs MS |
4 wd |
|
Mazda |
15:27,6 |
1:11,0
|
1:11,0
|
1,2
|
13 |
|
|
Ronnie Maxe |
Finspångs MS |
|
323 GTX |
|
|
|
7:59,6 | 7:28,0 |
|
48 |
36 |
|
Anders Johansson |
Kullings MS |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
15:28,8 |
1:12,2
|
48,6
|
1,2
|
24 |
|
|
Peter Andersson |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:04,0 | 7:24,8 |
|
49 |
64 |
|
Mats Moberg |
Östergyllen RC |
A - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
15:31,8 |
1:15,2
|
51,6
|
3,0
|
25 |
|
|
Emil Wretemark |
Linköpings MS |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
8:00,9 | 7:30,9 |
|
50 |
42 |
|
Mats Larsson |
Nora MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
15:31,9 |
1:15,3
|
51,7
|
0,1
|
26 |
|
|
Ove Persson |
SMK Linde |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Däckverkstan i Nora |
7:56,8 | 7:35,1 |
|
51 |
105 |
|
Johannes Brolin |
Kullings MS |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
15:32,5 |
1:15,9
|
23,0
|
0,6
|
7 |
|
|
Jonas Eriksson |
Kullings MS |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Ivarssons Entreprenad |
8:11,6 | 7:20,9 |
|
52 |
117 |
|
Niclas Åkerland |
Dals MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
15:33,7 |
1:17,1
|
24,2
|
1,2
|
8 |
|
|
Lukas Andervang |
Dals MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: KG Svets & Maskin AB |
8:02,9 | 7:30,8 |
|
53 |
63 |
|
André Nygren |
MK Ratten |
A - 2 wd |
|
BMW |
15:33,9 |
1:17,3
|
53,7
|
0,2
|
27 |
|
|
Emil Olsson |
MK Ratten |
|
325 |
|
|
|
8:03,4 | 7:30,5 |
|
53 |
194 |
|
Claes Söderqvist |
Skara MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
15:33,9 |
1:17,3
|
8,2
|
|
3 |
|
|
Crister Svantesson |
Skara MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:08,2 | 7:25,7 |
|
55 |
124 |
|
Jonas Helgesson |
Älvbygdens MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
15:34,6 |
1:18,0
|
25,1
|
0,7
|
9 |
|
|
Marcus Marin |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
8:02,5 | 7:32,1 |
|
56 |
32 |
|
Johannes Joons |
Skutskärs MS |
A - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
15:35,3 |
1:18,7
|
55,1
|
0,7
|
28 |
|
|
Madelene Buskas |
Gotlands MF BK |
|
Astra KitCar |
|
|
|
7:50,1 | 7:45,2 |
|
57 |
46 |
|
Rikard Moberg |
Strängnäs AMS |
A - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
15:38,4 |
1:21,8
|
58,2
|
3,1
|
29 |
|
|
Erika Ledin |
SMK Hörby |
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
8:07,6 | 7:30,8 |
|
58 |
82 |
|
Linus Harling |
MK Team Westom |
A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / Grupp R 1B |
|
Nissan |
15:39,5 |
1:22,9
|
21,6
|
1,1
|
2 |
|
|
Thea Vestli |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
Almera |
|
|
|
8:05,5 | 7:34,0 |
|
59 |
121 |
|
Viktor Johansson |
Vara MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
VW |
15:40,0 |
1:23,4
|
30,5
|
0,5
|
10 |
|
|
Fredrik Palm |
Skara MK |
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
|
8:12,4 | 7:27,6 |
|
60 |
213 |
|
Mikael Johansson |
Stenungsunds MS |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
15:41,2 |
1:24,6
|
15,5
|
1,2
|
4 |
|
|
Henrik Johansson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Börjesson Maskin AB |
8:16,1 | 7:25,1 |
|
61 |
71 |
|
Emil Andersson |
MK Team Westom |
A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / Grupp R 1B |
|
Volvo |
15:46,0 |
1:29,4
|
28,1
|
4,8
|
3 |
|
|
Kim Rauséus |
MK Team Westom |
|
244 |
|
|
|
8:05,6 | 7:40,4 |
|
62 |
52 |
|
Tomas Sjöberg |
Sotenäs MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
15:46,1 |
1:29,5
|
1:05,9
|
0,1
|
30 |
|
|
Anton Fransson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
242 |
|
|
|
8:12,6 | 7:33,5 |
|
63 |
79 |
|
Dennis Rådström |
KAK |
A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / Grupp R 1B |
|
Volvo |
15:47,0 |
1:30,4
|
29,1
|
0,9
|
4 |
|
|
Matilda Widén |
Östmarks MFF |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:14,2 | 7:32,8 |
|
64 |
53 |
|
Per Löfqvist |
Kinds MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
BMW |
15:50,5 |
1:33,9
|
1:10,3
|
3,5
|
31 |
|
|
Ulrik Gustavsson |
Nässjö MK |
|
M3 |
|
|
|
8:07,9 | 7:42,6 |
|
65 |
136 |
|
Peter Johansson |
SMK Nyköping |
Appendix K 2 wd -1981 |
|
Volvo |
15:50,8 |
1:34,2
|
27,9
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Hasse Pettersson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: JP Racing |
8:14,8 | 7:36,0 |
|
66 |
70 |
|
Rickard Gustafsson |
SMK Södermanland |
A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / Grupp R 1B |
|
Volvo |
15:51,6 |
1:35,0
|
33,7
|
0,8
|
5 |
|
|
Lucas Karlsson |
Gnesta MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:15,5 | 7:36,1 |
|
66 |
75 |
|
Joakim Larsson |
Laxå MK |
A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / Grupp R 1B |
|
Volvo |
15:51,6 |
1:35,0
|
33,7
|
|
5 |
|
|
Anders Isaksson |
Laxå MK |
|
740 |
|
|
Applicant: EMS Finnerödja AB |
8:06,8 | 7:44,8 |
|
68 |
91 |
|
Erik Jonsson |
SMK Trollättan |
A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / Grupp R 1B |
|
Volvo |
15:56,6 |
1:40,0
|
38,7
|
5,0
|
7 |
|
|
Rustan Hagstedt |
Kils MK Bil |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: LINJEMONTAGE MOTORSPORT |
8:15,6 | 7:41,0 |
|
69 |
72 |
|
Tobias Isaksson |
Laxå MK |
A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / Grupp R 1B |
|
Volvo |
15:57,5 |
1:40,9
|
39,6
|
0,9
|
8 |
|
|
Linus Isaksson |
Laxå MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: EMS Finnerödja AB |
8:17,5 | 7:40,0 |
|
70 |
54 |
|
Pontus Florin |
Eskilstuna MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Honda |
15:57,7 |
1:41,1
|
1:17,5
|
0,2
|
32 |
|
|
Frans Harrén-Söderbäck |
SMK Nyköping |
|
Civic |
|
|
|
8:07,8 | 7:49,9 |
|
71 |
18 |
|
André Eriksson |
MK Kopparberg |
4 wd |
|
Subaru |
15:57,9 |
1:41,3
|
1:41,3
|
0,2
|
14 |
|
|
Jonaz Persson |
MK Kopparberg |
|
WRX STi |
|
|
|
7:50,3 | 8:07,6 |
|
72 |
140 |
|
Mats Lindwall |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
Appendix K 2 wd -1981 |
|
Volvo |
15:58,6 |
1:42,0
|
35,7
|
0,7
|
4 |
|
|
Jon Magnusson |
SMK Linde |
|
240 |
|
|
|
8:22,5 | 7:36,1 |
|
73 |
81 |
|
Johan Holm |
SMK Trollhättan |
A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / Grupp R 1B |
|
Volvo |
15:59,6 |
1:43,0
|
41,7
|
1,0
|
9 |
|
|
Christer Holm |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
240 |
|
|
|
8:17,4 | 7:42,2 |
|
74 |
116 |
|
Joakim Willingskär |
Kullings MS |
B - 2 wd |
|
BMW |
16:00,0 |
1:43,4
|
50,5
|
0,4
|
11 |
|
|
Susanne Hallengren |
Kullings MS |
|
E36 |
|
|
|
8:22,8 | 7:37,2 |
|
75 |
122 |
|
Marcus Persson |
Åmåls MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
16:04,8 |
1:48,2
|
55,3
|
4,8
|
12 |
|
|
Tobias Holmström |
Dals MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
8:15,8 | 7:49,0 |
|
76 |
134 |
|
Björn Ask |
SMK Nyköping |
Appendix K 2 wd -1981 |
|
Volvo |
16:05,1 |
1:48,5
|
42,2
|
0,3
|
5 |
|
|
Håkan Hult |
Katrineholms MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
8:29,8 | 7:35,3 |
|
77 |
145 |
|
Kalle Olstam |
Nora MK |
Appendix K 2 wd -1981 |
|
Volvo |
16:07,5 |
1:50,9
|
44,6
|
2,4
|
6 |
|
|
Jonas Karlsson |
Nora MK |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: EC Svenska AB |
8:33,0 | 7:34,5 |
|
78 |
83 |
|
Dennis Persson |
Laxå MK |
A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / Grupp R 1B |
|
Volvo |
16:08,5 |
1:51,9
|
50,6
|
1,0
|
10 |
|
|
Fredrik Rudmalm |
Laxå MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:18,1 | 7:50,4 |
|
79 |
199 |
|
Alexander Fogdeby |
Storfors MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
16:10,6 |
1:54,0
|
44,9
|
2,1
|
5 |
|
|
Dennis Norén |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
Fiesta R2 |
|
|
Applicant: EC Svenska AB |
8:17,4 | 7:53,2 |
|
80 |
104 |
|
Pher Göransson |
Boxholms MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
16:13,0 |
1:56,4
|
1:03,5
|
2,4
|
13 |
|
|
Tobias Göransson |
Boxholms MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:21,2 | 7:51,8 |
|
81 |
200 |
|
Johnny Ekeflo |
Team Skogsåkarna |
C - 2 wd |
|
VW |
16:13,7 |
1:57,1
|
48,0
|
0,7
|
6 |
|
|
Mattias Laago |
Team Skogsåkarna |
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
Applicant: Skänninge städ & service AB |
8:35,8 | 7:37,9 |
|
82 |
58 |
|
Björn Johansson |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
A - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
16:15,1 |
1:58,5
|
1:34,9
|
1,4
|
33 |
|
|
Anders Olsson |
MK Ratten |
|
Fiesta |
|
|
|
8:15,3 | 7:39,8 |
|
83 |
68 |
|
Petter Fausko |
Asker & Bærum Motorsport |
A - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
16:15,5 |
1:58,9
|
1:35,3
|
0,4
|
34 |
|
|
Leif Arne Neset |
Asker & Bærum Motorsport |
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
|
8:27,2 | 7:48,3 |
|
84 |
60 |
|
Peter Börjesson |
Stenungsunds MS |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
16:17,5 |
2:00,9
|
1:37,3
|
2,0
|
35 |
|
|
Ida Halvarsson |
Lima MS |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Börjesson Maskin AB |
8:29,2 | 7:48,3 |
|
85 |
110 |
|
Micke Lindh |
MK Team Westom |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
16:17,7 |
2:01,1
|
1:08,2
|
0,2
|
14 |
|
|
Andreas Carlsson |
MK Team Westom |
|
240 |
|
|
|
8:39,3 | 7:38,4 |
|
86 |
111 |
|
Kenneth Ringström |
Fjugesta MS |
B - 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
16:18,6 |
2:02,0
|
1:09,1
|
0,9
|
15 |
|
|
Håkan Berger |
Fjugesta MS |
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: NERIKE KUGG & MEKAN MOTORSPORT |
8:35,6 | 7:43,0 |
|
87 |
135 |
|
Dan Andersson |
Sigtuna RC |
Appendix K 2 wd -1981 |
|
Ford |
16:20,2 |
2:03,6
|
57,3
|
1,6
|
7 |
|
|
Håkan Jansson |
Sigtuna RC |
|
Escort RS 1800 |
|
|
|
8:43,0 | 7:37,2 |
|
88 |
132 |
|
Rolf Andersson |
Laxå MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
16:24,9 |
2:08,3
|
1:15,4
|
4,7
|
16 |
|
|
Jimmy Karlsson |
Storfors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM KORVGUBBEN MOTORSPORT |
8:34,9 | 7:50,0 |
|
89 |
90 |
|
Henrik Nellis |
Kullings MS |
A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / Grupp R 1B |
|
Volvo |
16:26,1 |
2:09,5
|
1:08,2
|
1,2
|
11 |
|
|
Magnus Lundgren |
Norrahammars MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:29,2 | 7:56,9 |
|
90 |
210 |
|
Mikael Granat |
Vara MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
16:27,2 |
2:10,6
|
1:01,5
|
1,1
|
7 |
|
|
Camillla Lidholm |
Vara MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
8:42,2 | 7:45,0 |
|
91 |
141 |
|
Bengt Thorsell |
Skaraborgs Sportvagnsklubb |
Appendix K 2 wd -1981 |
|
Volvo |
16:32,2 |
2:15,6
|
1:09,3
|
5,0
|
8 |
|
|
Philip Hag |
Vara MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
8:45,9 | 7:46,3 |
|
92 |
221 |
|
Isak Arvidsson |
Gullabo RC |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
16:32,9 |
2:16,3
|
|
0,7
|
1 |
|
|
Andreas Arvidsson |
Gullabo RC |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Larssons Plåtslageri |
8:46,6 | 7:46,3 |
|
93 |
208 |
|
Niclas Fransson |
Tibro MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
16:33,7 |
2:17,1
|
1:08,0
|
0,8
|
8 |
|
|
Mikael Svensson |
Tibro MK |
|
Focus |
|
|
|
8:51,7 | 7:42,0 |
|
94 |
77 |
|
Roger Karlsson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / Grupp R 1B |
|
Volvo |
16:35,5 |
2:18,9
|
1:17,6
|
1,8
|
12 |
|
|
Josefina Hellkvist |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:43,5 | 7:52,0 |
|
95 |
168 |
|
Robin Bäckström |
Falköpings MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Gr N -1400 / Grupp R 1B, |
|
Volvo |
16:36,6 |
2:20,0
|
|
1,1
|
1 |
|
|
Albin Naumer |
Kullings MS |
|
240 |
|
|
|
8:26,8 | 7:49,8 |
|
96 |
98 |
|
Fredrik Wistedt |
Skutskärs MS |
A/B - Grupp E / Grupp R 1A |
|
Volvo |
16:38,5 |
2:21,9
|
|
1,9
|
1 |
|
|
Johannes Eliasson |
Skutskärs MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:37,8 | 8:00,7 |
|
97 |
217 |
|
Isak Vikman |
Nora MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
16:40,9 |
2:24,3
|
8,0
|
2,4
|
2 |
|
|
Pekka Vikman |
Nora MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:47,6 | 7:53,3 |
|
98 |
131 |
|
Oscar Vöks |
Björnjägarns RC |
B - 2 wd |
|
VW |
16:41,1 |
2:24,5
|
1:31,6
|
0,2
|
17 |
|
|
Andreas Wilhelmsson |
Fredriksberg MC |
|
Golf Mk1 |
|
|
Applicant: Rimbohus Sport |
8:29,9 | 7:51,2 |
|
99 |
205 |
|
Mikael Simonsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
16:42,8 |
2:26,2
|
1:17,1
|
1,7
|
9 |
|
|
Mikael Kullberg |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
240 |
|
|
|
8:52,7 | 7:50,1 |
|
100 |
165 |
|
Tommie Vuoluterä |
Mariestad MS |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Gr N -1400 / Grupp R 1B, |
|
Volvo |
16:46,3 |
2:29,7
|
9,7
|
3,5
|
2 |
|
|
Joakim Rudström |
Mariestads MS |
|
240 |
|
|
|
8:40,2 | 8:06,1 |
|
101 |
177 |
|
Joel Norqvist |
SMK Trollhättan |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Gr N -1400 / Grupp R 1B, |
|
Volvo |
16:47,4 |
2:30,8
|
10,8
|
1,1
|
3 |
|
|
Christoffer Nilsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
244 |
|
|
Applicant: Dalek Lås o Larm AB |
8:46,5 | 8:00,9 |
|
102 |
202 |
|
Mikael Johansson |
Carlstad RC |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
16:50,5 |
2:33,9
|
1:24,8
|
3,1
|
10 |
|
|
Alfred Andersen |
Åmåls MK |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: SPADER ÄZZ RALLY |
8:45,4 | 8:05,1 |
|
103 |
153 |
|
Tim Lagerstam |
Kullings MS |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Gr N -1400 / Grupp R 1B, |
|
Volvo |
16:51,6 |
2:35,0
|
15,0
|
1,1
|
4 |
|
|
Anton Johansson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:57,8 | 7:53,8 |
|
104 |
209 |
|
Håkan Nord |
Munkfors MC |
C - 2 wd |
|
VW |
16:53,6 |
2:37,0
|
1:27,9
|
2,0
|
11 |
|
|
Eddie Nord |
Munkfors MC |
|
Golf Mk1 |
|
|
|
8:52,8 | 8:00,8 |
|
105 |
220 |
|
Sixten Westman |
Almunge MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
16:55,4 |
2:38,8
|
22,5
|
1,8
|
3 |
|
|
Per Westman |
Almunge MK |
|
Polo |
|
|
|
9:00,0 | 7:55,4 |
|
106 |
218 |
|
Marcus Persson |
SMK Trollhättan |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
16:56,0 |
2:39,4
|
23,1
|
0,6
|
4 |
|
|
Mikael Persson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Bilfocus Motorsport |
9:02,4 | 7:53,6 |
|
107 |
216 |
|
Oscar Östlund |
Hällefors MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
16:58,8 |
2:42,2
|
25,9
|
2,8
|
5 |
|
|
Anders Östlund |
Hällefors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Kjellbergs AB |
9:01,8 | 7:57,0 |
|
108 |
80 |
|
Tim Palmqvist |
Degerfors RC |
A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / Grupp R 1B |
|
Volvo |
17:07,6 |
2:51,0
|
1:49,7
|
8,8
|
13 |
|
|
Robin Palmqvist |
Degerfors RC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:58,9 | 8:08,7 |
|
109 |
211 |
|
Stig Christensen |
Falköpings MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
17:08,5 |
2:51,9
|
1:42,8
|
0,9
|
12 |
|
|
Carl Andersson |
Falköpings MK |
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
9:09,6 | 7:58,9 |
|
110 |
97 |
|
Jimmy Alfredsson |
SMK Örebro |
A/B - Grupp E / Grupp R 1A |
|
Toyota |
17:09,2 |
2:52,6
|
30,7
|
0,7
|
2 |
|
|
Johanna Hellkvist |
Hallsbergs MK |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
8:55,2 | 8:14,0 |
|
111 |
147 |
|
Morgan Björn |
Munkfors MC |
Appendix K 2 wd -1981 |
|
Saab |
17:16,8 |
3:00,2
|
1:53,9
|
7,6
|
9 |
|
|
Camilla Holmqvist |
MK Ran Askersund |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
8:57,5 | 8:19,3 |
|
112 |
118 |
|
Mats Johansson |
Göteborgs MF |
B - 2 wd |
|
BMW |
17:17,0 |
3:00,4
|
2:07,5
|
0,2
|
18 |
|
|
Ulrika Johansson |
Kullings MS |
|
325 |
|
|
|
9:17,6 | 7:59,4 |
|
113 |
76 |
|
Henrik Johansson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / Grupp R 1B |
|
Volvo |
17:17,7 |
3:01,1
|
1:59,8
|
0,7
|
14 |
|
|
Fanny Jacobson |
Värmdö BK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
9:03,3 | 8:14,4 |
|
114 |
214 |
|
Nathalie Holm |
Karlstad MC Bil |
C - 2 wd |
|
SEAT |
17:20,1 |
3:03,5
|
1:54,4
|
2,4
|
13 |
|
|
Elina Svensson |
Strängnäs AMS |
|
Ibiza |
|
|
|
9:11,5 | 8:08,6 |
|
115 |
225 |
|
Filip Ekenved |
Göteborgs MF |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
17:24,4 |
3:07,8
|
51,5
|
4,3
|
6 |
|
|
Fredrik Ekenved |
Göteborgs MF |
|
940 |
|
|
|
9:17,1 | 8:07,3 |
|
116 |
171 |
|
Carl-Magnus Zetterlund |
Hallsbergs MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Gr N -1400 / Grupp R 1B, |
|
Volvo |
17:26,7 |
3:10,1
|
50,1
|
2,3
|
5 |
|
|
Jürgen Schramme |
SMK Linde |
|
S70 |
|
|
|
9:06,4 | 8:20,3 |
|
117 |
155 |
|
Kevin Karlsson |
Ydre MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Gr N -1400 / Grupp R 1B, |
|
Volvo |
17:28,0 |
3:11,4
|
51,4
|
1,3
|
6 |
|
|
Linn Granath |
Ydre MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
9:21,3 | 8:06,7 |
|
118 |
159 |
|
Fredrik Pettersson |
Falköpings MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Gr N -1400 / Grupp R 1B, |
|
Volvo |
17:31,9 |
3:15,3
|
55,3
|
3,9
|
7 |
|
|
Marcus Lantz |
Falköping MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
9:10,6 | 8:21,3 |
|
119 |
224 |
|
Philip Lindskog |
SMK Nyköping |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Suzuki |
17:35,3 |
3:18,7
|
1:02,4
|
3,4
|
7 |
|
|
Niklas Solenö |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Swift |
|
|
|
9:16,8 | 8:18,5 |
|
120 |
163 |
|
Joakim Nygårdh |
Kullings MS |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Gr N -1400 / Grupp R 1B, |
|
Volvo |
17:35,9 |
3:19,3
|
59,3
|
0,6
|
8 |
|
|
Martin Nygårdh |
Kullings MS |
|
240 |
|
|
|
9:08,4 | 7:57,5 |
|
121 |
158 |
|
Roland Halvarsson |
Forshaga MC |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Gr N -1400 / Grupp R 1B, |
|
Volvo |
17:37,1 |
3:20,5
|
1:00,5
|
1,2
|
9 |
|
|
Johanna Halvarsson |
Forshaga MC |
|
240 |
|
|
|
9:15,3 | 8:21,8 |
|
122 |
94 |
|
Jonas Lindfors |
Eskilstuna MK |
A/B - Grupp E / Grupp R 1A |
|
VW |
17:40,3 |
3:23,7
|
1:01,8
|
3,2
|
3 |
|
|
Pierre Carlsson |
Åtvidabergs MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
Applicant: Memo Industriplast AB |
9:12,7 | 8:27,6 |
|
123 |
78 |
|
Mathias Savela |
Stockholms BK |
A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / Grupp R 1B |
|
Volvo |
17:44,7 |
3:28,1
|
2:26,8
|
4,4
|
15 |
|
|
Mikael Savela |
Stockholm BK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
9:12,2 | 8:02,5 |
|
124 |
164 |
|
Viktor Edling |
Kullings MS |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Gr N -1400 / Grupp R 1B, |
|
Volvo |
17:48,3 |
3:31,7
|
1:11,7
|
3,6
|
10 |
|
|
Joacim Wigertson |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
9:19,9 | 8:28,4 |
|
125 |
173 |
|
Pontus Westling |
Borlänge MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Gr N -1400 / Grupp R 1B, |
|
Volvo |
17:56,6 |
3:40,0
|
1:20,0
|
8,3
|
11 |
|
|
Ulf Westling |
Borlänge MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
9:22,4 | 8:34,2 |
|
126 |
185 |
|
Mattias Jonsson |
Kullings MS |
C - Grupp E / Grupp R 1A |
|
BMW |
17:57,2 |
3:40,6
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Marika Carlsson |
Sportvagnsällskapet i Jönköping |
|
Compact |
|
|
|
9:17,5 | 8:39,7 |
|
127 |
150 |
|
Hampus Lindqvist |
SMK Nyköping |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Gr N -1400 / Grupp R 1B, |
|
Volvo |
17:57,6 |
3:41,0
|
1:21,0
|
0,4
|
12 |
|
|
Alexander Eriksson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
940 |
|
|
|
9:18,1 | 8:39,5 |
|
128 |
188 |
|
Bruno Arvidsson |
Falköpings MK |
C - Grupp E / Grupp R 1A |
|
Volvo |
18:02,0 |
3:45,4
|
4,8
|
4,4
|
2 |
|
|
Fredrik Lans |
Falköpings MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
9:42,6 | 8:19,4 |
|
129 |
74 |
|
Göran Wigertson |
Kullings MS |
A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / Grupp R 1B |
|
Volvo |
18:05,4 |
3:48,8
|
2:47,5
|
3,4
|
16 |
|
|
Carola Johansson |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
9:36,9 | 8:28,5 |
|
130 |
183 |
|
Pär Henrik Andersson |
Eskilstuna MK |
C - Grupp E / Grupp R 1A |
|
VW |
18:06,0 |
3:49,4
|
8,8
|
0,6
|
3 |
|
|
Susanne Carlsson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
9:23,1 | 8:42,9 |
|
131 |
99 |
|
Johan Brorson |
Dals MK |
A/B - Grupp E / Grupp R 1A |
|
Saab |
18:07,6 |
3:51,0
|
1:29,1
|
1,6
|
4 |
|
|
Joakim Tollesson |
Dals MK |
|
900 |
|
|
|
9:39,2 | 8:28,4 |
|
131 |
219 |
|
Melvin Bengtsson |
Kullings MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Peugeot |
18:07,6 |
3:51,0
|
1:34,7
|
|
8 |
|
|
Joakim Bengtsson |
Kullings MS |
|
206 GTI |
|
|
|
9:58,0 | 8:09,6 |
|
133 |
223 |
|
Daniel Suvala |
SMK Nyköping |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
18:08,6 |
3:52,0
|
1:35,7
|
1,0
|
9 |
|
|
Lucas Carlsson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
240 |
|
|
|
9:33,8 | 8:34,8 |
|
134 |
179 |
|
Ingvar Ivarsson |
Säffle MC |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Gr N -1400 / Grupp R 1B, |
|
Volvo |
18:09,7 |
3:53,1
|
1:33,1
|
1,1
|
13 |
|
|
Ingvar Johansson |
Säffle MC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
9:45,2 | 8:24,5 |
|
135 |
181 |
|
Stefan Andersson |
SMK Trollhättan |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Gr N -1400 / Grupp R 1B, |
|
Volvo |
18:18,7 |
4:02,1
|
1:42,1
|
9,0
|
14 |
|
|
Göran Tell |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
940 |
|
|
|
9:32,8 | 8:45,9 |
|
136 |
175 |
|
Emil Fröberg |
Mariestads MS |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Gr N -1400 / Grupp R 1B, |
|
Suzuki |
18:21,0 |
4:04,4
|
1:44,4
|
2,3
|
15 |
|
|
Emma Jonsson |
Mariestads MS |
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Nowén Motorsport |
9:35,0 | 8:46,0 |
|
137 |
222 |
|
Daniel Marginean |
Östgöta BSF |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Opel |
18:24,6 |
4:08,0
|
1:51,7
|
3,6
|
10 |
|
|
Horatiu Marginean |
Östgöta BSF |
|
Astra |
|
|
|
9:52,1 | 8:32,5 |
|
138 |
143 |
|
Thommy Lundgren |
Kullings MS |
Appendix K 2 wd -1981 |
|
Saab |
18:32,6 |
4:16,0
|
3:09,7
|
8,0
|
10 |
|
|
Daniel Andesson |
Kullings MS |
|
V4 |
|
|
Applicant: LOO RALLY TEAM |
9:47,0 | 8:45,6 |
|
139 |
178 |
|
Christer Johansson |
Dals MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Gr N -1400 / Grupp R 1B, |
|
Volvo |
18:33,5 |
4:16,9
|
1:56,9
|
0,9
|
16 |
|
|
Jim Andersson |
Dals MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
9:57,4 | 8:36,1 |
|
140 |
193 |
|
Michael Larsson |
Christinehamns MK |
C - Grupp E / Grupp R 1A |
|
Saab |
18:36,0 |
4:19,4
|
38,8
|
2,5
|
4 |
|
|
Henrik Bergström |
Christinehamns MK |
|
99 |
|
|
Applicant: MER EL / Team larsson |
9:51,1 | 8:44,9 |
|
141 |
174 |
|
Mathias Fredriksson |
SMK Dala Falun |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Gr N -1400 / Grupp R 1B, |
|
Volvo |
18:41,2 |
4:24,6
|
2:04,6
|
5,2
|
17 |
|
|
Kjell Arne Fammé |
Idkerbergets MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
9:53,4 | 8:27,8 |
|
142 |
191 |
|
Per-Åke Johnsson |
MK Trophy |
C - Grupp E / Grupp R 1A |
|
Volvo |
19:00,8 |
4:44,2
|
1:03,6
|
19,6
|
5 |
|
|
Malin Larsson |
MK Väst |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM LARSSON MOTORSPORT |
9:58,4 | 9:02,4 |
|
143 |
169 |
|
Oliver Grunnegård Andersson |
Kullings MS |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Gr N -1400 / Grupp R 1B, |
|
Volvo |
19:03,6 |
4:47,0
|
2:27,0
|
2,8
|
18 |
|
|
Kjell Olofsson |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
10:10,5 | 8:33,1 |
|
144 |
190 |
|
Rolf Johansson |
Tibro MK |
C - Grupp E / Grupp R 1A |
|
VW |
19:06,3 |
4:49,7
|
1:09,1
|
2,7
|
6 |
|
|
Eine Larsson |
Tibro MK |
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
10:04,1 | 9:02,2 |
|
145 |
172 |
|
Sune Johansson |
Storfors MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Gr N -1400 / Grupp R 1B, |
|
Volvo |
19:20,3 |
5:03,7
|
2:43,7
|
14,0
|
19 |
|
|
Andreas Sandberg |
Storfors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
10:22,4 | 8:47,9 |
|
146 |
160 |
|
Daniel Lindau |
Göteborgs MF |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Gr N -1400 / Grupp R 1B, |
|
Volvo |
19:21,1 |
5:04,5
|
2:44,5
|
0,8
|
20 |
|
|
Patric Sundström |
Göteborgs MF |
|
740 |
|
|
|
10:05,0 | 8:06,1 |
|
147 |
182 |
|
Tore Buer |
Dals MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Gr N -1400 / Grupp R 1B, |
|
Volvo |
19:33,7 |
5:17,1
|
2:57,1
|
12,6
|
21 |
|
|
Arne Heibö |
KNA Halden |
|
240 |
|
|
|
10:35,7 | 8:58,0 |
|
148 |
55 |
|
William Binbach |
Kolsva MS |
A - 2 wd |
|
Peugeot |
20:01,6 |
5:45,0
|
5:21,4
|
27,9
|
36 |
|
|
Ida Lidebjer Granberg |
Asarums MS |
|
208 R2 |
|
|
Applicant: Sellholm Tuning AB |
12:43,2 | 7:18,4 |
|
149 |
142 |
|
Stefan Helsing |
Rallyklassikerna |
Appendix K 2 wd -1981 |
|
Saab |
20:13,4 |
5:56,8
|
4:50,5
|
11,8
|
11 |
|
|
Johan Helsing |
Rally Klassikerna |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
11:33,0 | 8:40,4 |
|
150 |
95 |
|
Alexander Broberg |
SMK Nyköping |
A/B - Grupp E / Grupp R 1A |
|
Volvo |
20:31,3 |
6:14,7
|
3:52,8
|
17,9
|
5 |
|
|
Rickard Broberg |
Värmdö BK |
|
S60 |
|
|
Applicant: Stenrock Säkerhet AB |
10:09,4 | 9:11,9 |
|
151 |
180 |
|
Patrik Gustafsson |
Kullings MS |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Gr N -1400 / Grupp R 1B, |
|
Volvo |
20:46,4 |
6:29,8
|
|
15,1
|
22 |
|
|
Emma Gustafsson |
Kullings MS |
|
240 |
|
|
|
9:10,9 | 8:25,5 |
|
152 |
7 |
|
Kristoffer Karlsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / Grupp R 1B |
|
Volvo |
21:02,0 |
6:45,4
|
5:44,1
|
15,6
|
17 |
|
|
Ida Bood |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
|
13:28,0 | 7:34,0 |
|
153 |
41 |
|
Martin Jakobsson |
Kolsva MS |
A - 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
21:04,2 |
6:47,6
|
6:24,0
|
2,2
|
37 |
|
|
Lisa Jonasson |
Filipstads MC |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
7:57,9 | 13:06,3 |
|
154 |
103 |
|
Victor Bergsander |
Kullings MS |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
21:57,2 |
7:40,6
|
6:47,7
|
53,0
|
19 |
|
|
Christoffer Lund |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
14:41,8 | 7:15,4 |
|
155 |
85 |
|
Fredrik Alin |
Åmåls MK |
A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / Grupp R 1B |
|
Volvo |
21:58,0 |
7:41,4
|
6:40,1
|
0,8
|
18 |
|
|
Alexander Alin |
Åmåls MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
8:15,8 | 13:42,2 |
|
156 |
88 |
|
Kai-Ove Andersson |
Kullings MS |
A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / Grupp R 1B |
|
Volvo |
23:10,9 |
8:54,3
|
7:53,0
|
1:12,9
|
19 |
|
|
Tommy Larsson |
Kullings MS |
|
242 |
|
|
|
8:53,3 | 14:17,6 |
|
157 |
20 |
|
Patrik Pettersson |
Falköpings MK |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
23:35,7 |
9:19,1
|
9:19,1
|
24,8
|
15 |
|
|
Kalle Nattsson |
Falköpings MK |
|
Evo 7 |
|
|
|
8:03,5 | 15:32,2 |
|
158 |
106 |
|
Linus Månsson |
Östgöta BSF |
B - 2 wd |
|
VW |
24:07,8 |
9:51,2
|
8:58,3
|
32,1
|
20 |
|
|
Carl Eriksson |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
|
16:30,5 | 7:37,3 |
|
159 |
45 |
|
Thomas Blåder |
Filipstads MC |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
24:59,0 |
10:42,4
|
10:18,8
|
51,2
|
38 |
|
|
Tommy Magnusson |
Filipstads MC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
7:56,0 | 17:03,0 |
|
160 |
176 |
|
Peter Dahlsund |
Varbergs MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Gr N -1400 / Grupp R 1B, |
|
Volvo |
25:40,5 |
11:23,9
|
|
41,5
|
23 |
|
|
Carina Larsson |
Varbergs MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
10:17,4 | 8:43,1 |
|
161 |
170 |
|
Jesper Jonasson |
Filipstads MC |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Gr N -1400 / Grupp R 1B, |
|
Volvo |
27:45,6 |
13:29,0
|
11:09,0
|
2:05,1
|
24 |
|
|
Conny Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
|
S70 |
|
|
|
19:23,4 | 8:22,2 |
|
162 |
87 |
|
Magnus Lindqvist |
Laxå MK |
A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / Grupp R 1B |
|
Volvo |
28:12,4 |
13:55,8
|
12:54,5
|
26,8
|
20 |
|
|
Sara Ridde |
Forshaga MC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
18:31,6 | 7:50,8 |
|
163 |
162 |
|
Filip Rosendahl |
Toarps MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Gr N -1400 / Grupp R 1B, |
|
Volvo |
29:21,9 |
15:05,3
|
12:45,3
|
1:09,5
|
25 |
|
|
Mikael Rosendahl |
Toarps MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
19:43,2 | 8:18,7 |
|
164 |
144 |
|
Kari Valkama |
Nora MK |
Appendix K 2 wd -1981 |
|
Saab |
34:19,3 |
20:02,7
|
18:56,4
|
4:57,4
|
12 |
|
|
Per-Arne Skoglund |
Nora MK |
|
V4 |
|
|
Applicant: Däckverkstan i Nora |
24:45,1 | 9:34,2 |
|
165 |
65 |
|
Michael Nilsson |
Åtvidabergs MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
1:26:49,0 |
1:12:32,4
|
1:12:08,8
|
52:29,7
|
39 |
|
|
Kjell Persson |
Åmåls MK |
|
Escort |
|
|
|
8:08,0 | 1:18:41,0 |
|
166 |
50 |
|
Matti Johansson |
Vara MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Saab |
3:05:28,3 |
2:51:11,7
|
2:50:48,1
|
1:38:39,3
|
40 |
|
|
Ronny Johansson |
Vara MK |
|
9-3 |
|
|
|
14:07,6 | 2:51:20,7 |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|