2019-01-26
Mekonomen-Bergslagsrallyt
Official final
After SS 2
94 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
2 |
|
Patrik Flodin |
Ilsbo MK |
Trimmat 4 wd (R5) |
|
Škoda |
29:50,5 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Göran Bergsten |
Forshaga MC |
|
Fabia R5 |
|
|
Applicant: Andersérs Mek Verkstad AB |
8:19,9 | 21:30,6 |
|
2 |
3 |
|
Johan Kristoffersson |
MK Team Westom |
Trimmat 4 wd (R5) |
|
VW |
29:54,0 |
3,5
|
3,5
|
3,5
|
2 |
|
|
Stig Rune Skjærmoen |
NMK Elverum |
|
Polo R5 |
|
|
Applicant: Kristoffersson Motorsport AB |
8:20,4 | 21:33,6 |
|
3 |
1 |
|
Martin Berglund |
SMK Gävle |
Trimmat 4 wd (R5) |
|
Škoda |
30:07,8 |
17,3
|
17,3
|
13,8
|
3 |
|
|
Joakim Gefvert |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
Fabia R5 |
|
|
Applicant: Ramudden.se |
8:24,4 | 21:43,4 |
|
4 |
4 |
|
Jacob Jansson |
MK Kopparberg |
Trimmat 4 wd (R5) |
|
Ford |
30:35,2 |
44,7
|
44,7
|
27,4
|
4 |
|
|
Stefan Gustafsson |
Ludvika MS |
|
Fiesta |
|
|
Applicant: DA Transport AB Grängesberg |
8:41,5 | 21:53,7 |
|
5 |
7 |
|
Mattias Monelius |
SMK Örebro |
Trimmat 4 wd (R5) |
|
Škoda |
30:39,4 |
48,9
|
48,9
|
4,2
|
5 |
|
|
Nicklas Edvardsson |
SMK Dala Falun |
|
Fabia R5 |
|
|
|
8:35,4 | 22:04,0 |
|
6 |
9 |
|
Anders Karlsson |
Säffle MC |
Trimmat 4 wd (R5) |
|
Mitsubishi |
31:23,0 |
1:32,5
|
1:32,5
|
43,6
|
6 |
|
|
Björn Nilsson |
MK Ratten |
|
Mirage |
|
|
Applicant: SPADER ÄZZ |
8:55,2 | 22:27,8 |
|
7 |
6 |
|
Thomas Thunström |
Ludvika MS |
Trimmat 4 wd (R5) |
|
Citroën |
31:27,6 |
1:37,1
|
1:37,1
|
4,6
|
7 |
|
|
Jörgen Lindahl |
Wäxjö MS |
|
DS3 R5 |
|
|
|
8:47,8 | 22:39,8 |
|
8 |
19 |
|
Fredrik Grahn |
KAK Motorsport |
Trimmat 4 wd Övriga |
|
Ford |
32:03,0 |
2:12,5
|
|
35,4
|
1 |
|
|
Christer Carlsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Focus WRC |
|
|
Applicant: G.Björkmans rally team |
8:50,0 | 23:13,0 |
|
9 |
17 |
|
Michael Wikström |
NMS Boden |
Trimmat 4 wd Övriga |
|
Ford |
32:23,1 |
2:32,6
|
20,1
|
20,1
|
2 |
|
|
Lennart Nilsson |
NMS Boden |
|
Focus WRC |
|
|
|
9:04,3 | 23:18,8 |
|
10 |
61 |
|
Daniel Röjsel |
SMK Dala Falun |
Trimmat 2 wd (R3) |
|
Opel |
32:26,6 |
2:36,1
|
|
3,5
|
1 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Ludvika MS |
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
9:03,6 | 23:23,0 |
|
11 |
5 |
|
Anton Eriksson |
SMK Sundsvall |
Trimmat 4 wd (R5) |
|
Škoda |
32:32,5 |
2:42,0
|
2:42,0
|
5,9
|
8 |
|
|
Lars Andersson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
Fabia R5 |
|
|
|
9:17,3 | 23:15,2 |
|
12 |
54 |
|
Kristian Johansson |
Kinds MK |
Trimmat 2 wd (R3) |
|
Renault |
32:49,1 |
2:58,6
|
22,5
|
16,6
|
2 |
|
|
Fredrik Livh |
Laxå MK |
|
Clio R3 |
|
|
|
9:20,7 | 23:28,4 |
|
13 |
30 |
|
Jari Liiten |
Sandvikens MK |
Otrimmat 2 wd (R2) |
|
Peugeot |
33:01,0 |
3:10,5
|
|
11,9
|
1 |
|
|
Mikael Kjellgren |
Hjo MK |
|
208 R2 |
|
|
|
9:20,7 | 23:40,3 |
|
14 |
64 |
|
Jonas Åkesson |
Karlskrona AK |
Trimmat 2 wd (R3) |
|
Toyota |
33:02,9 |
3:12,4
|
36,3
|
1,9
|
3 |
|
|
Martin Holmdahl |
MK Ran Askersund |
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Team Nybe |
9:13,2 | 23:49,7 |
|
15 |
33 |
|
Hampus Jakobsson |
SMK Nyköping |
Otrimmat 2 wd (R2) |
|
Peugeot |
33:03,7 |
3:13,2
|
2,7
|
0,8
|
2 |
|
|
Pontus Jakobsson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
208 R2 |
|
|
Applicant: Södertörnsvakuum.se |
9:16,1 | 23:47,6 |
|
16 |
59 |
|
Robin Sandberg |
Ryds MK |
Trimmat 2 wd (R3) |
|
Toyota |
33:04,1 |
3:13,6
|
37,5
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Mathias Bengtsson |
Älmhults MK |
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Team Nybe |
9:15,9 | 23:48,2 |
|
17 |
31 |
|
Dennis Rådström |
KAK |
Otrimmat 2 wd (R2) |
|
Ford |
33:04,7 |
3:14,2
|
3,7
|
0,6
|
3 |
|
|
Johan Johansson |
KAK |
|
Fiesta |
|
|
|
9:15,8 | 23:48,9 |
|
18 |
32 |
|
Eddie Lundqvist |
Sandvikens MK |
Otrimmat 2 wd (R2) |
|
Peugeot |
33:11,9 |
3:21,4
|
10,9
|
7,2
|
4 |
|
|
Olle Erixon |
Katrineholms MK |
|
208 R2 |
|
|
|
9:19,7 | 23:52,2 |
|
19 |
60 |
|
Daniel Wall |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
Trimmat 2 wd (R3) |
|
Volvo |
33:17,6 |
3:27,1
|
51,0
|
5,7
|
5 |
|
|
Jim Hjerpe |
Säters MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
9:24,1 | 23:53,5 |
|
20 |
15 |
|
Daniel Dahlström |
Säffle MC |
Trimmat 4 wd (R5) |
|
Mitsubishi |
33:25,0 |
3:34,5
|
3:34,5
|
7,4
|
9 |
|
|
Jörgen Johansson |
MK Team Westom |
|
R5 |
|
|
|
9:15,6 | 24:09,4 |
|
21 |
8 |
|
Jan-Erik Folkesson |
SMK Örebro |
Trimmat 4 wd (R5) |
|
Mitsubishi |
33:25,6 |
3:35,1
|
3:35,1
|
0,6
|
10 |
|
|
Fredrik Hildingsson |
SMK Örebro |
|
Evo R4 |
|
|
|
9:24,5 | 24:01,1 |
|
22 |
57 |
|
Simon Karlsson |
Gullabo RC |
Trimmat 2 wd (R3) |
|
Volvo |
33:26,2 |
3:35,7
|
59,6
|
0,6
|
6 |
|
|
Tobias Steen |
Gotlands MFBK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: NS Allservice |
9:22,4 | 24:03,8 |
|
23 |
55 |
|
Johan Holmberg |
Gotlands MF |
Trimmat 2 wd (R3) |
|
Toyota |
33:26,5 |
3:36,0
|
59,9
|
0,3
|
7 |
|
|
Christoffer Bäck |
SMK Hedemora |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
9:28,1 | 23:58,4 |
|
24 |
23 |
|
Mattias Nyström |
Ludvika MS |
Trimmat 4 wd Övriga |
|
Mitsubishi |
33:35,9 |
3:45,4
|
1:32,9
|
9,4
|
3 |
|
|
Mikael Schuster |
Hällefors MK |
|
Evo 8 |
|
|
|
9:24,5 | 24:11,4 |
|
25 |
37 |
|
Robert Andersson |
Eskilstuna MK |
Otrimmat 2 wd (R2) |
|
Peugeot |
33:36,1 |
3:45,6
|
35,1
|
0,2
|
5 |
|
|
Carl-Gustaf Karlsson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
208 |
|
|
|
9:26,6 | 24:09,5 |
|
26 |
14 |
|
Charles Andersson |
Borlänge MK |
Trimmat 4 wd (R5) |
|
Škoda |
33:41,9 |
3:51,4
|
3:51,4
|
5,8
|
11 |
|
|
Leif Wigert |
Björnjägarns RC |
|
Fabia |
|
|
|
9:33,4 | 24:08,5 |
|
27 |
63 |
|
Tomas Pettersson |
Grangärde RRC |
Trimmat 2 wd (R3) |
|
Ford |
33:43,7 |
3:53,2
|
1:17,1
|
1,8
|
8 |
|
|
Thomas Nilsson |
NMS Boden |
|
Escort Mk 2 |
|
|
Applicant: Tractive AB |
9:22,7 | 24:21,0 |
|
28 |
56 |
|
Emil Karlsson |
Hällefors MK |
Trimmat 2 wd (R3) |
|
Volvo |
33:44,4 |
3:53,9
|
1:17,8
|
0,7
|
9 |
|
|
Jessica Larsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Kjellbergs AB |
9:29,4 | 24:15,0 |
|
29 |
40 |
|
Victor Hansen |
SMK Hörby |
Otrimmat 2 wd (R2) |
|
Peugeot |
33:53,4 |
4:02,9
|
52,4
|
9,0
|
6 |
|
|
Victor Johansson |
Ryds MK |
|
208 R2 |
|
|
|
9:26,2 | 24:27,2 |
|
30 |
10 |
|
Joachim Carlström |
Gullabo RC |
Trimmat 4 wd (R5) |
|
Mitsubishi |
33:56,3 |
4:05,8
|
4:05,8
|
2,9
|
12 |
|
|
Jörgen Norman |
Gullabo RC |
|
Mirage R5 |
|
|
|
9:35,8 | 24:20,5 |
|
31 |
29 |
|
Tom Kristensson |
SMK Hörby |
Otrimmat 2 wd (R2) |
|
Opel |
33:57,4 |
4:06,9
|
56,4
|
1,1
|
7 |
|
|
Henrik Appelskog |
Östergyllen RC |
|
Adam R2 |
|
|
|
9:32,0 | 24:25,4 |
|
32 |
62 |
|
Niklas Hägg |
SMK Hälsinge |
Trimmat 2 wd (R3) |
|
VW |
33:58,3 |
4:07,8
|
1:31,7
|
0,9
|
10 |
|
|
Toni Sundkvist |
SMK Motala Bil |
|
Golf |
|
|
Applicant: L.Häggs Bildemontering AB |
9:27,8 | 24:30,5 |
|
33 |
24 |
|
Steen Skodborg |
Borlänge MK |
Trimmat 4 wd Övriga |
|
Mitsubishi |
34:09,8 |
4:19,3
|
2:06,8
|
11,5
|
4 |
|
|
Christian Lindberg |
Rasbo MK |
|
Evo 7 |
|
|
|
9:33,5 | 24:36,3 |
|
34 |
67 |
|
Johan Green |
Hässleholms MK |
Trimmat 2 wd (R3) |
|
Toyota |
34:16,8 |
4:26,3
|
1:50,2
|
7,0
|
11 |
|
|
Kevin Athley |
Wäxjö MS |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
9:34,7 | 24:42,1 |
|
35 |
72 |
|
Stefan Alenmalm |
SMK Trollhättan |
Trimmat 2 wd (R3) |
|
Toyota |
34:18,9 |
4:28,4
|
1:52,3
|
2,1
|
12 |
|
|
Ida Bood |
MK Ratten |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
9:21,1 | 24:57,8 |
|
36 |
11 |
|
Micael Jakobsson |
SMK Nyköping |
Trimmat 4 wd (R5) |
|
Mitsubishi |
34:21,7 |
4:31,2
|
4:31,2
|
2,8
|
13 |
|
|
Martin Axelsson |
VÖMK |
|
Evo X R4 |
|
|
|
9:50,6 | 24:31,1 |
|
37 |
79 |
|
Nils Östgård |
Vännäs MK |
Trimmat 2 wd (R3) |
|
Citroën |
34:23,0 |
4:32,5
|
1:56,4
|
1,3
|
13 |
|
|
Fredrik Andren |
Umeå AK |
|
DS3 R3 |
|
|
|
9:28,1 | 24:54,9 |
|
38 |
69 |
|
Victor Karlsson |
Vimmerby MS |
Trimmat 2 wd (R3) |
|
Toyota |
34:28,4 |
4:37,9
|
2:01,8
|
5,4
|
14 |
|
|
Jonas Magnér |
KAK Motorsport |
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Team Korvgubben Motorsport |
9:29,9 | 24:58,5 |
|
39 |
39 |
|
Petter Palmqvist |
SMK Gävle |
Otrimmat 2 wd (R2) |
|
Peugeot |
34:32,9 |
4:42,4
|
1:31,9
|
4,5
|
8 |
|
|
Miriam Walfridsson |
MK Ratten |
|
208 |
|
|
|
9:32,7 | 25:00,2 |
|
40 |
43 |
|
Janne Pettersson |
SMK Nyköping |
Otrimmat 2 wd (R2) |
|
Peugeot |
34:46,8 |
4:56,3
|
1:45,8
|
13,9
|
9 |
|
|
Martin Andersson |
Götene MK |
|
208 R2 |
|
|
Applicant: Märsta Förenade |
9:50,9 | 24:55,9 |
|
41 |
89 |
|
Johannes Haraldsson |
Hässleholms MK |
Trimmat 2 wd (R3) |
|
Toyota |
34:47,0 |
4:56,5
|
2:20,4
|
0,2
|
15 |
|
|
Kenny Andersson |
Hässleholms MK |
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Team JG Mark |
9:47,2 | 24:59,8 |
|
42 |
81 |
|
Stefan Hanhela |
KAK Motorsport |
Trimmat 2 wd (R3) |
|
VW |
34:58,4 |
5:07,9
|
2:31,8
|
11,4
|
16 |
|
|
Emil Eklund |
Sandvikens MK |
|
Polo Super 1600 |
|
|
|
9:45,8 | 25:12,6 |
|
43 |
13 |
|
Joakim Roman |
SMK Örebro |
Trimmat 4 wd (R5) |
|
Škoda |
35:01,9 |
5:11,4
|
5:11,4
|
3,5
|
14 |
|
|
Hans Sylvan |
Djursholms MK |
|
Fabia R5 |
|
|
Applicant: Millbrooks World Rally Team |
9:59,0 | 25:02,9 |
|
44 |
25 |
|
Dan Johannesson |
Dals MK |
Trimmat 4 wd Övriga |
|
Mitsubishi |
35:05,5 |
5:15,0
|
3:02,5
|
3,6
|
5 |
|
|
Joakim Johannesson |
Dals MK |
|
Evo IX |
|
|
Applicant: Elinsta Nät |
9:58,5 | 25:07,0 |
|
45 |
38 |
|
Jonna Eson Brådhe |
SMK Nyköping |
Otrimmat 2 wd (R2) |
|
Peugeot |
35:11,2 |
5:20,7
|
2:10,2
|
5,7
|
10 |
|
|
Julia Svensson |
Gullabo RC |
|
208 R2 |
|
|
|
9:46,8 | 25:24,4 |
|
46 |
85 |
|
Linus Månsson |
Östgöta BSF |
Trimmat 2 wd (R3) |
|
VW |
35:13,6 |
5:23,1
|
2:47,0
|
2,4
|
17 |
|
|
Carl Eriksson |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
9:43,3 | 25:30,3 |
|
47 |
27 |
|
Henrik Carlzon |
SMK Linde |
Trimmat 4 wd Övriga |
|
Mitsubishi |
35:14,2 |
5:23,7
|
3:11,2
|
0,6
|
6 |
|
|
Petra Nordqist |
Hällefors MK |
|
Evo 7 |
|
|
Applicant: GMM Maskin o Motor AB |
10:02,4 | 25:11,8 |
|
48 |
82 |
|
Ulf Pettersson |
Katrineholms MK |
Trimmat 2 wd (R3) |
|
Toyota |
35:15,7 |
5:25,2
|
2:49,1
|
1,5
|
18 |
|
|
Andreas Ekström |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
9:33,7 | 25:42,0 |
|
49 |
35 |
|
Sebastian Johansson |
Gotlands MFBK |
Otrimmat 2 wd (R2) |
|
Peugeot |
35:20,4 |
5:29,9
|
2:19,4
|
4,7
|
11 |
|
|
Jesper Elfver |
Gotlands MFBK |
|
208 R2 |
|
|
Applicant: JR Motorsport AB |
9:21,1 | 25:59,3 |
|
50 |
77 |
|
Martin Norenby |
Dals MK |
Trimmat 2 wd (R3) |
|
Volvo |
35:20,7 |
5:30,2
|
2:54,1
|
0,3
|
19 |
|
|
Erik Gustafsson |
SMK Linde |
|
944 |
|
|
Applicant: Elinsta Nät |
10:03,8 | 25:16,9 |
|
51 |
99 |
|
Tommy Eliasson |
Storfors MK |
Öppen klass Ej SM |
|
Volvo |
35:22,1 |
5:31,6
|
|
1,4
|
1 |
|
|
Ove Persson |
SMK Linde |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: EC Svenska |
9:41,9 | 25:40,2 |
|
52 |
75 |
|
Lukas Kindgren |
Åtvidabergs MK |
Trimmat 2 wd (R3) |
|
Volvo |
35:22,3 |
5:31,8
|
2:55,7
|
0,2
|
20 |
|
|
Martin Hugosson |
Tjust MK |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Klädhuset I Falerum |
9:48,4 | 25:33,9 |
|
53 |
78 |
|
Jimmy Ekström |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
Trimmat 2 wd (R3) |
|
Volvo |
35:26,0 |
5:35,5
|
2:59,4
|
3,7
|
21 |
|
|
Emil Wretemark |
Linköpings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Slägghammar´n |
9:59,8 | 25:26,2 |
|
54 |
65 |
|
Mats Larsson |
Fagersta MK |
Trimmat 2 wd (R3) |
|
Toyota |
35:27,8 |
5:37,3
|
3:01,2
|
1,8
|
22 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Fagersta MK |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
9:13,8 | 26:14,0 |
|
55 |
98 |
|
Håkan Tagesson |
Nybro AC |
Öppen klass Ej SM |
|
Volvo |
35:32,2 |
5:41,7
|
10,1
|
4,4
|
2 |
|
|
Henrik Tagesson |
Nybro AC |
|
242 |
|
|
|
10:06,0 | 25:26,2 |
|
56 |
70 |
|
Johannes Joons |
Skutskärs MS |
Trimmat 2 wd (R3) |
|
Opel |
35:41,2 |
5:50,7
|
3:14,6
|
9,0
|
23 |
|
|
Madelene Buskas |
Gotlands MFBK |
|
Astra KitCar |
|
|
|
9:45,1 | 25:56,1 |
|
57 |
58 |
|
Oskar Sundell |
Sandvikens MK |
Trimmat 2 wd (R3) |
|
BMW |
35:47,3 |
5:56,8
|
3:20,7
|
6,1
|
24 |
|
|
Håkan Jacobsson |
Norbergs MC |
|
Compact |
|
|
|
11:37,2 | 24:10,1 |
|
58 |
100 |
|
Ingvar Nilsson |
Hällefors MK |
Öppen klass Ej SM |
|
Volvo |
35:52,5 |
6:02,0
|
30,4
|
5,2
|
3 |
|
|
Magnus Hermansson |
Hällefors MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
9:55,9 | 25:56,6 |
|
59 |
84 |
|
Andreas Ekström |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
Trimmat 2 wd (R3) |
|
Volvo |
36:02,1 |
6:11,6
|
3:35,5
|
9,6
|
25 |
|
|
Lars Jansson |
Åtvidabergs MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Slägghammar´n |
10:02,4 | 25:59,7 |
|
60 |
41 |
|
William Binbach |
Kolsva MS |
Otrimmat 2 wd (R2) |
|
Peugeot |
36:02,3 |
6:11,8
|
3:01,3
|
0,2
|
12 |
|
|
Ida Lidebjer Granberg |
Asarums MS |
|
208 R2 |
|
|
|
9:28,9 | 26:33,4 |
|
61 |
94 |
|
Martin Adolfsson |
Säffle MC |
Trimmat 2 wd (R3) |
|
Volvo |
36:18,0 |
6:27,5
|
3:51,4
|
15,7
|
26 |
|
|
Kent Larsson |
MK Team Westom |
|
944 |
|
|
|
10:09,7 | 26:08,3 |
|
62 |
87 |
|
Henrik Oscarson |
MSK Hammaren |
Trimmat 2 wd (R3) |
|
Saab |
36:23,0 |
6:32,5
|
3:56,4
|
5,0
|
27 |
|
|
Roger Lindholm |
Västerås MS |
|
9-3 SS |
|
|
|
10:10,7 | 26:12,3 |
|
63 |
26 |
|
Kristoffer Gustavsson |
Katrineholms MK |
Trimmat 4 wd Övriga |
|
Mitsubishi |
37:03,3 |
7:12,8
|
5:00,3
|
40,3
|
7 |
|
|
Viktor Niemistö |
Katrineholms MK |
|
VIII |
|
|
Applicant: Ramudden.se |
10:37,3 | 26:26,0 |
|
64 |
28 |
|
Emil Carlsson |
Ludvika MS |
Trimmat 4 wd Övriga |
|
Mitsubishi |
37:22,2 |
7:31,7
|
5:19,2
|
18,9
|
8 |
|
|
Hugo Andersson |
Ludvika MS |
|
Evo VII |
|
|
|
10:28,9 | 26:53,3 |
|
65 |
18 |
|
Per Göthberg |
Eskilstuna MK |
Trimmat 4 wd Övriga |
|
Škoda |
37:28,9 |
7:38,4
|
5:25,9
|
6,7
|
9 |
|
|
Robert Eriksson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
Fabia WRC |
|
|
Applicant: OPPUNDA KRAFTKONSULT AB |
9:15,9 | 28:13,0 |
|
66 |
97 |
|
Arne Bäckström |
Haninge MK |
Öppen klass Ej SM |
|
Volvo |
37:29,2 |
7:38,7
|
2:07,1
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Björn Wessel |
Carlstad RC |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: ARNE BÄCKSTRÖM HISTORIC MOTORSPORT |
10:45,8 | 26:43,4 |
|
67 |
45 |
|
Lasse Storm |
Stenungsunds MS |
Otrimmat 2 wd (R2) |
|
Peugeot |
37:31,4 |
7:40,9
|
4:30,4
|
2,2
|
13 |
|
|
Ulf Storm |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
208 R2 |
|
|
|
11:56,8 | 25:34,6 |
|
68 |
16 |
|
Ulf Backlund |
MK Rimo |
Trimmat 4 wd (R5) |
|
Citroën |
37:33,0 |
7:42,5
|
7:42,5
|
1,6
|
15 |
|
|
Ola Persson |
Ludvika MS |
|
DS3 R5 |
|
|
|
10:45,7 | 26:47,3 |
|
69 |
49 |
|
Victor Liljesson |
Linköpings MS |
Otrimmat 2 wd (R2) |
|
Ford |
37:36,4 |
7:45,9
|
4:35,4
|
3,4
|
14 |
|
|
Patrik Wiström |
Linköpings MS |
|
Fiesta R2 |
|
|
Applicant: Appelskogs bil AB |
11:40,6 | 25:55,8 |
|
70 |
34 |
|
Pontus Lönnström |
Nora MK |
Otrimmat 2 wd (R2) |
|
Ford |
37:49,5 |
7:59,0
|
4:48,5
|
13,1
|
15 |
|
|
Richard Svensson |
Storfors MK |
|
Fiesta R2 T |
|
|
Applicant: Ramudden.se |
12:59,2 | 24:50,3 |
|
71 |
102 |
|
Daniel Hultberg |
Grangärde RRC |
Öppen klass Ej SM |
|
Volvo |
37:58,3 |
8:07,8
|
2:36,2
|
8,8
|
5 |
|
|
Daniel Johansson |
Grangärde RRC |
|
242 |
|
|
|
10:33,8 | 27:24,5 |
|
72 |
105 |
|
Mathias Engh |
Grangärde RRC |
Öppen klass Ej SM |
|
Toyota |
38:00,1 |
8:09,6
|
2:38,0
|
1,8
|
6 |
|
|
Jörgen Johansson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
Starlet |
|
|
|
11:10,9 | 26:49,2 |
|
73 |
76 |
|
Daniel Hoffmann |
SMK Linde |
Trimmat 2 wd (R3) |
|
Opel |
38:05,0 |
8:14,5
|
5:38,4
|
4,9
|
28 |
|
|
Daniel Mörn Edorsson |
Gränna MK |
|
Astra |
|
|
|
9:53,1 | 28:11,9 |
|
74 |
66 |
|
Adrian Ring |
Linköpings MS |
Trimmat 2 wd (R3) |
|
Volvo |
38:30,7 |
8:40,2
|
6:04,1
|
25,7
|
29 |
|
|
Fanny Jacobson |
Värmdö BK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
10:07,7 | 28:23,0 |
|
75 |
36 |
|
Albin Nordh |
Ydre MK |
Otrimmat 2 wd (R2) |
|
Renault |
38:33,5 |
8:43,0
|
5:32,5
|
2,8
|
16 |
|
|
John Stigh |
Västra Östergötlands MK |
|
Twingo |
|
|
Applicant: Team KORVGUBBEN Motorsport |
9:13,6 | 29:19,9 |
|
76 |
50 |
|
Rasmus Bergström |
Haninge MK |
Otrimmat 2 wd (R2) |
|
Ford |
38:34,1 |
8:43,6
|
5:33,1
|
0,6
|
17 |
|
|
Sandra Bergström |
Haninge MK |
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
|
10:46,2 | 27:47,9 |
|
77 |
51 |
|
Lukas Hägg |
Trelleborgs MK |
Otrimmat 2 wd (R2) |
|
Ford |
38:47,2 |
8:56,7
|
5:46,2
|
13,1
|
18 |
|
|
Anton Johansson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
Fiesta R2 |
|
|
|
11:10,6 | 27:36,6 |
|
78 |
46 |
|
Johnny Björk |
Rasbo MK |
Otrimmat 2 wd (R2) |
|
Ford |
39:11,4 |
9:20,9
|
6:10,4
|
24,2
|
19 |
|
|
Filip Larsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
Fiesta R2 |
|
|
|
13:23,8 | 25:47,6 |
|
79 |
107 |
|
Fredrik Sundqvist |
SMK Örebro |
Öppen klass Ej SM |
|
Ford |
39:17,1 |
9:26,6
|
3:55,0
|
5,7
|
7 |
|
|
Mikael Sundqvist |
SMK Örebro |
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
|
10:43,1 | 28:34,0 |
|
80 |
88 |
|
Stefan Hägglöf |
SMK Gävle |
Trimmat 2 wd (R3) |
|
VW |
39:37,7 |
9:47,2
|
7:11,1
|
20,6
|
30 |
|
|
Mikael Pettersson |
Järbo MK |
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
9:47,7 | 29:50,0 |
|
81 |
52 |
|
Sebastian Backlund |
MK Rimo |
Otrimmat 2 wd (R2) |
|
Ford |
39:45,6 |
9:55,1
|
6:44,6
|
7,9
|
20 |
|
|
Emil Persson |
Ludvika MS |
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
|
10:54,6 | 28:51,0 |
|
82 |
103 |
|
Bengt Karlsson |
Fagersta MK |
Öppen klass Ej SM |
|
Volvo |
40:09,6 |
10:19,1
|
4:47,5
|
24,0
|
8 |
|
|
Karl Erik Magnusson |
Västerås MS |
|
Amazon 121 |
|
|
|
11:57,5 | 28:12,1 |
|
83 |
91 |
|
William Andersson |
Vimmerby MS |
Trimmat 2 wd (R3) |
|
Volvo |
40:38,7 |
10:48,2
|
8:12,1
|
29,1
|
31 |
|
|
Algot Andersson |
Silverdalens MSK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
12:25,6 | 28:13,1 |
|
84 |
104 |
|
Kalle Olstam |
Nora MK |
Öppen klass Ej SM |
|
Volvo |
40:52,8 |
11:02,3
|
5:30,7
|
14,1
|
9 |
|
|
Jonaz Persson |
MK Kopparberg |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: EC Svenska AB |
10:26,6 | 30:26,2 |
|
85 |
90 |
|
Oscar Vöks |
Björnjägarns RC |
Trimmat 2 wd (R3) |
|
VW |
41:03,0 |
11:12,5
|
8:36,4
|
10,2
|
32 |
|
|
Andreas Willhelmsson |
|
|
Golf Mk1 |
|
|
Applicant: Rimbohus |
14:17,4 | 26:45,6 |
|
86 |
22 |
|
Joachim Grahn |
Simrishamns MK |
Trimmat 4 wd Övriga |
|
Ford |
42:03,0 |
12:12,5
|
10:00,0
|
1:00,0
|
10 |
|
|
Rickard Nilsson |
Simrishamns MK |
|
Focus |
|
|
|
13:50,0 | 28:13,0 |
|
87 |
83 |
|
Mikael Andersson |
Södra Sunnerbo MK |
Trimmat 2 wd (R3) |
|
Volvo |
42:10,6 |
12:20,1
|
9:44,0
|
7,6
|
33 |
|
|
Patrik Törnqvist |
SMK Hörby |
|
940 |
|
|
|
10:31,2 | 31:39,4 |
|
88 |
106 |
|
Mikael Tengelin |
Nora MK |
Öppen klass Ej SM |
|
Volvo |
42:23,5 |
12:33,0
|
7:01,4
|
12,9
|
10 |
|
|
Rebecca Andersson |
Hällefors MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
10:04,8 | 32:18,7 |
|
89 |
93 |
|
Hans Bååth |
Wäxjö MS |
Trimmat 2 wd (R3) |
|
BMW |
42:46,1 |
12:55,6
|
10:19,5
|
22,6
|
34 |
|
|
Andreas Sigfridsson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
M3 |
|
|
|
11:25,3 | 31:20,8 |
|
90 |
108 |
|
Alexander Fogdeby |
Storfors MK |
Inbjudningsklass (R1) |
|
Volvo |
42:52,3 |
13:01,8
|
|
6,2
|
1 |
|
|
Dennis Norén |
Västa Östergötlands MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: EC Svenska AB |
10:27,8 | 32:24,5 |
|
91 |
109 |
|
Karl Rumpler |
|
Öppen klass Ej SM |
|
Volvo |
45:17,1 |
15:26,6
|
|
2:24,8
|
11 |
|
|
Oliver Rumpler |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
12:52,5 | 32:24,6 |
|
92 |
96 |
|
Konstantin Keil |
KMC Kassel |
Trimmat 2 wd (R3) |
|
Volvo |
47:11,7 |
17:21,2
|
14:45,1
|
1:54,6
|
35 |
|
|
Stefanie Fritzensmeier |
SFG Lippe |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: ADAC Hessen Thüringen |
13:16,1 | 33:55,6 |
|
93 |
68 |
|
Niklas Karlsson |
Vallentuna MK |
Trimmat 2 wd (R3) |
|
Volvo |
48:26,4 |
18:35,9
|
15:59,8
|
1:14,7
|
36 |
|
|
Mikael Ståhl |
Haninge MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: VÄRMDÖ MOTORTEKNIK AB |
23:43,3 | 24:43,1 |
|
94 |
95 |
|
Adam Backström |
Ludvika MS |
Trimmat 2 wd (R3) |
|
Volvo |
57:16,5 |
27:26,0
|
24:49,9
|
8:50,1
|
37 |
|
|
Robin Nyström |
Grangärde RRC |
|
PV 544 |
|
|
Applicant: Racepart |
28:53,5 | 28:23,0 |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|