2019-01-26
Mekonomen-Bergslagsrallyt
Official final
After SS 4
91 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
3 |
|
Johan Kristoffersson |
MK Team Westom |
Trimmat 4 wd (R5) |
|
VW |
39:06,2 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Stig Rune Skjærmoen |
NMK Elverum |
|
Polo R5 |
|
|
Applicant: Kristoffersson Motorsport AB |
8:20,4 | 21:33,6 | 6:09,4 | 3:02,8 |
|
2 |
2 |
|
Patrik Flodin |
Ilsbo MK |
Trimmat 4 wd (R5) |
|
Škoda |
39:13,6 |
7,4
|
7,4
|
7,4
|
2 |
|
|
Göran Bergsten |
Forshaga MC |
|
Fabia R5 |
|
|
Applicant: Andersérs Mek Verkstad AB |
8:19,9 | 21:30,6 | 6:16,7 | 3:06,4 |
|
3 |
1 |
|
Martin Berglund |
SMK Gävle |
Trimmat 4 wd (R5) |
|
Škoda |
39:31,4 |
25,2
|
25,2
|
17,8
|
3 |
|
|
Joakim Gefvert |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
Fabia R5 |
|
|
Applicant: Ramudden.se |
8:24,4 | 21:43,4 | 6:15,7 | 3:07,9 |
|
4 |
4 |
|
Jacob Jansson |
MK Kopparberg |
Trimmat 4 wd (R5) |
|
Ford |
40:02,7 |
56,5
|
56,5
|
31,3
|
4 |
|
|
Stefan Gustafsson |
Ludvika MS |
|
Fiesta |
|
|
Applicant: DA Transport AB Grängesberg |
8:41,5 | 21:53,7 | 6:18,3 | 3:09,2 |
|
5 |
7 |
|
Mattias Monelius |
SMK Örebro |
Trimmat 4 wd (R5) |
|
Škoda |
40:16,4 |
1:10,2
|
1:10,2
|
13,7
|
5 |
|
|
Nicklas Edvardsson |
SMK Dala Falun |
|
Fabia R5 |
|
|
|
8:35,4 | 22:04,0 | 6:18,9 | 3:18,1 |
|
6 |
6 |
|
Thomas Thunström |
Ludvika MS |
Trimmat 4 wd (R5) |
|
Citroën |
41:07,2 |
2:01,0
|
2:01,0
|
50,8
|
6 |
|
|
Jörgen Lindahl |
Wäxjö MS |
|
DS3 R5 |
|
|
|
8:47,8 | 22:39,8 | 6:25,1 | 3:14,5 |
|
6 |
9 |
|
Anders Karlsson |
Säffle MC |
Trimmat 4 wd (R5) |
|
Mitsubishi |
41:07,2 |
2:01,0
|
2:01,0
|
|
6 |
|
|
Björn Nilsson |
MK Ratten |
|
Mirage |
|
|
Applicant: SPADER ÄZZ |
8:55,2 | 22:27,8 | 6:30,3 | 3:13,9 |
|
8 |
5 |
|
Anton Eriksson |
SMK Sundsvall |
Trimmat 4 wd (R5) |
|
Škoda |
42:29,7 |
3:23,5
|
3:23,5
|
1:22,5
|
8 |
|
|
Lars Andersson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
Fabia R5 |
|
|
|
9:17,3 | 23:15,2 | 6:40,4 | 3:16,8 |
|
9 |
61 |
|
Daniel Röjsel |
SMK Dala Falun |
Trimmat 2 wd (R3) |
|
Opel |
42:53,5 |
3:47,3
|
|
23,8
|
1 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Ludvika MS |
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
9:03,6 | 23:23,0 | 7:02,5 | 3:24,4 |
|
10 |
33 |
|
Hampus Jakobsson |
SMK Nyköping |
Otrimmat 2 wd (R2) |
|
Peugeot |
43:21,3 |
4:15,1
|
|
27,8
|
1 |
|
|
Pontus Jakobsson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
208 R2 |
|
|
Applicant: Södertörnsvakuum.se |
9:16,1 | 23:47,6 | 6:47,5 | 3:30,1 |
|
11 |
59 |
|
Robin Sandberg |
Ryds MK |
Trimmat 2 wd (R3) |
|
Toyota |
43:22,4 |
4:16,2
|
28,9
|
1,1
|
2 |
|
|
Mathias Bengtsson |
Älmhults MK |
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Team Nybe |
9:15,9 | 23:48,2 | 6:54,0 | 3:24,3 |
|
12 |
30 |
|
Jari Liiten |
Sandvikens MK |
Otrimmat 2 wd (R2) |
|
Peugeot |
43:27,7 |
4:21,5
|
6,4
|
5,3
|
2 |
|
|
Mikael Kjellgren |
Hjo MK |
|
208 R2 |
|
|
|
9:20,7 | 23:40,3 | 6:58,8 | 3:27,9 |
|
13 |
31 |
|
Dennis Rådström |
KAK |
Otrimmat 2 wd (R2) |
|
Ford |
43:28,9 |
4:22,7
|
7,6
|
1,2
|
3 |
|
|
Johan Johansson |
KAK |
|
Fiesta |
|
|
|
9:15,8 | 23:48,9 | 6:52,2 | 3:32,0 |
|
14 |
32 |
|
Eddie Lundqvist |
Sandvikens MK |
Otrimmat 2 wd (R2) |
|
Peugeot |
43:36,5 |
4:30,3
|
15,2
|
7,6
|
4 |
|
|
Olle Erixon |
Katrineholms MK |
|
208 R2 |
|
|
|
9:19,7 | 23:52,2 | 6:54,0 | 3:30,6 |
|
15 |
8 |
|
Jan-Erik Folkesson |
SMK Örebro |
Trimmat 4 wd (R5) |
|
Mitsubishi |
43:44,4 |
4:38,2
|
4:38,2
|
7,9
|
9 |
|
|
Fredrik Hildingsson |
SMK Örebro |
|
Evo R4 |
|
|
|
9:24,5 | 24:01,1 | 6:57,9 | 3:20,9 |
|
16 |
15 |
|
Daniel Dahlström |
Säffle MC |
Trimmat 4 wd (R5) |
|
Mitsubishi |
43:45,7 |
4:39,5
|
4:39,5
|
1,3
|
10 |
|
|
Jörgen Johansson |
MK Team Westom |
|
R5 |
|
|
|
9:15,6 | 24:09,4 | 6:54,1 | 3:26,6 |
|
17 |
60 |
|
Daniel Wall |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
Trimmat 2 wd (R3) |
|
Volvo |
43:50,2 |
4:44,0
|
56,7
|
4,5
|
3 |
|
|
Jim Hjerpe |
Säters MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
9:24,1 | 23:53,5 | 7:05,9 | 3:26,7 |
|
18 |
23 |
|
Mattias Nyström |
Ludvika MS |
Trimmat 4 wd Övriga |
|
Mitsubishi |
43:51,4 |
4:45,2
|
|
1,2
|
1 |
|
|
Mikael Schuster |
Hällefors MK |
|
Evo 8 |
|
|
|
9:24,5 | 24:11,4 | 6:54,1 | 3:21,4 |
|
19 |
55 |
|
Johan Holmberg |
Gotlands MF |
Trimmat 2 wd (R3) |
|
Toyota |
43:59,7 |
4:53,5
|
1:06,2
|
8,3
|
4 |
|
|
Christoffer Bäck |
SMK Hedemora |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
9:28,1 | 23:58,4 | 7:02,7 | 3:30,5 |
|
20 |
57 |
|
Simon Karlsson |
Gullabo RC |
Trimmat 2 wd (R3) |
|
Volvo |
44:01,3 |
4:55,1
|
1:07,8
|
1,6
|
5 |
|
|
Tobias Steen |
Gotlands MFBK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: NS Allservice |
9:22,4 | 24:03,8 | 7:07,6 | 3:27,5 |
|
21 |
14 |
|
Charles Andersson |
Borlänge MK |
Trimmat 4 wd (R5) |
|
Škoda |
44:04,2 |
4:58,0
|
4:58,0
|
2,9
|
11 |
|
|
Leif Wigert |
Björnjägarns RC |
|
Fabia |
|
|
|
9:33,4 | 24:08,5 | 6:55,4 | 3:26,9 |
|
22 |
37 |
|
Robert Andersson |
Eskilstuna MK |
Otrimmat 2 wd (R2) |
|
Peugeot |
44:13,2 |
5:07,0
|
51,9
|
9,0
|
5 |
|
|
Carl-Gustaf Karlsson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
208 |
|
|
|
9:26,6 | 24:09,5 | 7:07,3 | 3:29,8 |
|
23 |
10 |
|
Joachim Carlström |
Gullabo RC |
Trimmat 4 wd (R5) |
|
Mitsubishi |
44:15,0 |
5:08,8
|
5:08,8
|
1,8
|
12 |
|
|
Jörgen Norman |
Gullabo RC |
|
Mirage R5 |
|
|
|
9:35,8 | 24:20,5 | 6:57,3 | 3:21,4 |
|
24 |
62 |
|
Niklas Hägg |
SMK Hälsinge |
Trimmat 2 wd (R3) |
|
VW |
44:21,0 |
5:14,8
|
1:27,5
|
6,0
|
6 |
|
|
Toni Sundkvist |
SMK Motala Bil |
|
Golf |
|
|
Applicant: L.Häggs Bildemontering AB |
9:27,8 | 24:30,5 | 6:59,1 | 3:23,6 |
|
25 |
56 |
|
Emil Karlsson |
Hällefors MK |
Trimmat 2 wd (R3) |
|
Volvo |
44:22,8 |
5:16,6
|
1:29,3
|
1,8
|
7 |
|
|
Jessica Larsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Kjellbergs AB |
9:29,4 | 24:15,0 | 7:09,1 | 3:29,3 |
|
25 |
63 |
|
Tomas Pettersson |
Grangärde RRC |
Trimmat 2 wd (R3) |
|
Ford |
44:22,8 |
5:16,6
|
1:29,3
|
|
7 |
|
|
Thomas Nilsson |
NMS Boden |
|
Escort Mk 2 |
|
|
Applicant: Tractive AB |
9:22,7 | 24:21,0 | 7:06,0 | 3:33,1 |
|
27 |
40 |
|
Victor Hansen |
SMK Hörby |
Otrimmat 2 wd (R2) |
|
Peugeot |
44:25,9 |
5:19,7
|
1:04,6
|
3,1
|
6 |
|
|
Victor Johansson |
Ryds MK |
|
208 R2 |
|
|
|
9:26,2 | 24:27,2 | 7:01,7 | 3:30,8 |
|
28 |
29 |
|
Tom Kristensson |
SMK Hörby |
Otrimmat 2 wd (R2) |
|
Opel |
44:27,8 |
5:21,6
|
1:06,5
|
1,9
|
7 |
|
|
Henrik Appelskog |
Östergyllen RC |
|
Adam R2 |
|
|
|
9:32,0 | 24:25,4 | 7:00,5 | 3:29,9 |
|
29 |
24 |
|
Steen Skodborg |
Borlänge MK |
Trimmat 4 wd Övriga |
|
Mitsubishi |
44:35,5 |
5:29,3
|
44,1
|
7,7
|
2 |
|
|
Christian Lindberg |
Rasbo MK |
|
Evo 7 |
|
|
|
9:33,5 | 24:36,3 | 6:58,1 | 3:27,6 |
|
30 |
72 |
|
Stefan Alenmalm |
SMK Trollhättan |
Trimmat 2 wd (R3) |
|
Toyota |
44:45,8 |
5:39,6
|
1:52,3
|
10,3
|
9 |
|
|
Ida Bood |
MK Ratten |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
9:21,1 | 24:57,8 | 7:04,0 | 3:22,9 |
|
31 |
11 |
|
Micael Jakobsson |
SMK Nyköping |
Trimmat 4 wd (R5) |
|
Mitsubishi |
45:03,0 |
5:56,8
|
5:56,8
|
17,2
|
13 |
|
|
Martin Axelsson |
VÖMK |
|
Evo X R4 |
|
|
|
9:50,6 | 24:31,1 | 7:02,4 | 3:38,9 |
|
32 |
67 |
|
Johan Green |
Hässleholms MK |
Trimmat 2 wd (R3) |
|
Toyota |
45:28,5 |
6:22,3
|
2:35,0
|
25,5
|
10 |
|
|
Kevin Athley |
Wäxjö MS |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
9:34,7 | 24:42,1 | 7:36,5 | 3:35,2 |
|
33 |
39 |
|
Petter Palmqvist |
SMK Gävle |
Otrimmat 2 wd (R2) |
|
Peugeot |
45:31,1 |
6:24,9
|
2:09,8
|
2,6
|
8 |
|
|
Miriam Walfridsson |
MK Ratten |
|
208 |
|
|
|
9:32,7 | 25:00,2 | 7:23,6 | 3:34,6 |
|
34 |
43 |
|
Janne Pettersson |
SMK Nyköping |
Otrimmat 2 wd (R2) |
|
Peugeot |
45:34,7 |
6:28,5
|
2:13,4
|
3,6
|
9 |
|
|
Martin Andersson |
Götene MK |
|
208 R2 |
|
|
Applicant: Märsta Förenade |
9:50,9 | 24:55,9 | 7:11,4 | 3:36,5 |
|
35 |
79 |
|
Nils Östgård |
Vännäs MK |
Trimmat 2 wd (R3) |
|
Citroën |
45:40,0 |
6:33,8
|
2:46,5
|
5,3
|
11 |
|
|
Fredrik Andren |
Umeå AK |
|
DS3 R3 |
|
|
|
9:28,1 | 24:54,9 | 7:10,1 | 3:36,9 |
|
36 |
65 |
|
Mats Larsson |
Fagersta MK |
Trimmat 2 wd (R3) |
|
Toyota |
45:51,7 |
6:45,5
|
2:58,2
|
11,7
|
12 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Fagersta MK |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
9:13,8 | 26:14,0 | 6:56,2 | 3:27,7 |
|
37 |
38 |
|
Jonna Eson Brådhe |
SMK Nyköping |
Otrimmat 2 wd (R2) |
|
Peugeot |
45:58,1 |
6:51,9
|
2:36,8
|
6,4
|
10 |
|
|
Julia Svensson |
Gullabo RC |
|
208 R2 |
|
|
|
9:46,8 | 25:24,4 | 7:10,9 | 3:36,0 |
|
38 |
85 |
|
Linus Månsson |
Östgöta BSF |
Trimmat 2 wd (R3) |
|
VW |
46:04,4 |
6:58,2
|
3:10,9
|
6,3
|
13 |
|
|
Carl Eriksson |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
9:43,3 | 25:30,3 | 7:16,0 | 3:34,8 |
|
39 |
54 |
|
Kristian Johansson |
Kinds MK |
Trimmat 2 wd (R3) |
|
Renault |
46:11,3 |
7:05,1
|
3:17,8
|
6,9
|
14 |
|
|
Fredrik Livh |
Laxå MK |
|
Clio R3 |
|
|
|
9:20,7 | 23:28,4 | 9:57,2 | 3:25,0 |
|
40 |
82 |
|
Ulf Pettersson |
Katrineholms MK |
Trimmat 2 wd (R3) |
|
Toyota |
46:12,7 |
7:06,5
|
3:19,2
|
1,4
|
15 |
|
|
Andreas Ekström |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
9:33,7 | 25:42,0 | 7:13,8 | 3:43,2 |
|
41 |
81 |
|
Stefan Hanhela |
KAK Motorsport |
Trimmat 2 wd (R3) |
|
VW |
46:14,8 |
7:08,6
|
3:21,3
|
2,1
|
16 |
|
|
Emil Eklund |
Sandvikens MK |
|
Polo Super 1600 |
|
|
|
9:45,8 | 25:12,6 | 7:33,1 | 3:43,3 |
|
42 |
27 |
|
Henrik Carlzon |
SMK Linde |
Trimmat 4 wd Övriga |
|
Mitsubishi |
46:15,6 |
7:09,4
|
2:24,2
|
0,8
|
3 |
|
|
Petra Nordqist |
Hällefors MK |
|
Evo 7 |
|
|
Applicant: GMM Maskin o Motor AB |
10:02,4 | 25:11,8 | 7:17,6 | 3:43,8 |
|
43 |
77 |
|
Martin Norenby |
Dals MK |
Trimmat 2 wd (R3) |
|
Volvo |
46:19,1 |
7:12,9
|
3:25,6
|
3,5
|
17 |
|
|
Erik Gustafsson |
SMK Linde |
|
944 |
|
|
Applicant: Elinsta Nät |
10:03,8 | 25:16,9 | 7:21,5 | 3:36,9 |
|
44 |
99 |
|
Tommy Eliasson |
Storfors MK |
Öppen klass Ej SM |
|
Volvo |
46:25,8 |
7:19,6
|
|
6,7
|
1 |
|
|
Ove Persson |
SMK Linde |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: EC Svenska |
9:41,9 | 25:40,2 | 7:25,3 | 3:38,4 |
|
45 |
75 |
|
Lukas Kindgren |
Åtvidabergs MK |
Trimmat 2 wd (R3) |
|
Volvo |
46:26,9 |
7:20,7
|
3:33,4
|
1,1
|
18 |
|
|
Martin Hugosson |
Tjust MK |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Klädhuset I Falerum |
9:48,4 | 25:33,9 | 7:25,7 | 3:38,9 |
|
46 |
70 |
|
Johannes Joons |
Skutskärs MS |
Trimmat 2 wd (R3) |
|
Opel |
46:31,0 |
7:24,8
|
3:37,5
|
4,1
|
19 |
|
|
Madelene Buskas |
Gotlands MFBK |
|
Astra KitCar |
|
|
|
9:45,1 | 25:56,1 | 7:17,0 | 3:32,8 |
|
47 |
78 |
|
Jimmy Ekström |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
Trimmat 2 wd (R3) |
|
Volvo |
46:35,8 |
7:29,6
|
3:42,3
|
4,8
|
20 |
|
|
Emil Wretemark |
Linköpings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Slägghammar´n |
9:59,8 | 25:26,2 | 7:36,8 | 3:33,0 |
|
48 |
41 |
|
William Binbach |
Kolsva MS |
Otrimmat 2 wd (R2) |
|
Peugeot |
46:36,7 |
7:30,5
|
3:15,4
|
0,9
|
11 |
|
|
Ida Lidebjer Granberg |
Asarums MS |
|
208 R2 |
|
|
|
9:28,9 | 26:33,4 | 7:03,4 | 3:31,0 |
|
49 |
35 |
|
Sebastian Johansson |
Gotlands MFBK |
Otrimmat 2 wd (R2) |
|
Peugeot |
47:07,3 |
8:01,1
|
3:46,0
|
30,6
|
12 |
|
|
Jesper Elfver |
Gotlands MFBK |
|
208 R2 |
|
|
Applicant: JR Motorsport AB |
9:21,1 | 25:59,3 | 7:12,3 | 3:34,6 |
|
50 |
84 |
|
Andreas Ekström |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
Trimmat 2 wd (R3) |
|
Volvo |
47:07,8 |
8:01,6
|
4:14,3
|
0,5
|
21 |
|
|
Lars Jansson |
Åtvidabergs MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Slägghammar´n |
10:02,4 | 25:59,7 | 7:29,1 | 3:36,6 |
|
51 |
25 |
|
Dan Johannesson |
Dals MK |
Trimmat 4 wd Övriga |
|
Mitsubishi |
47:10,2 |
8:04,0
|
3:18,8
|
2,4
|
4 |
|
|
Joakim Johannesson |
Dals MK |
|
Evo IX |
|
|
Applicant: Elinsta Nät |
9:58,5 | 25:07,0 | 8:30,8 | 3:33,9 |
|
52 |
100 |
|
Ingvar Nilsson |
Hällefors MK |
Öppen klass Ej SM |
|
Volvo |
47:13,2 |
8:07,0
|
47,4
|
3,0
|
2 |
|
|
Magnus Hermansson |
Hällefors MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
9:55,9 | 25:56,6 | 7:38,4 | 3:42,3 |
|
53 |
98 |
|
Håkan Tagesson |
Nybro AC |
Öppen klass Ej SM |
|
Volvo |
47:14,6 |
8:08,4
|
48,8
|
1,4
|
3 |
|
|
Henrik Tagesson |
Nybro AC |
|
242 |
|
|
|
10:06,0 | 25:26,2 | 7:55,7 | 3:46,7 |
|
54 |
13 |
|
Joakim Roman |
SMK Örebro |
Trimmat 4 wd (R5) |
|
Škoda |
47:34,5 |
8:28,3
|
8:28,3
|
19,9
|
14 |
|
|
Hans Sylvan |
Djursholms MK |
|
Fabia R5 |
|
|
Applicant: Millbrooks World Rally Team |
9:59,0 | 25:02,9 | 8:51,9 | 3:40,7 |
|
55 |
94 |
|
Martin Adolfsson |
Säffle MC |
Trimmat 2 wd (R3) |
|
Volvo |
47:41,8 |
8:35,6
|
4:48,3
|
7,3
|
22 |
|
|
Kent Larsson |
MK Team Westom |
|
944 |
|
|
|
10:09,7 | 26:08,3 | 7:44,5 | 3:39,3 |
|
56 |
87 |
|
Henrik Oscarson |
MSK Hammaren |
Trimmat 2 wd (R3) |
|
Saab |
47:49,4 |
8:43,2
|
4:55,9
|
7,6
|
23 |
|
|
Roger Lindholm |
Västerås MS |
|
9-3 SS |
|
|
|
10:10,7 | 26:12,3 | 7:40,7 | 3:45,7 |
|
57 |
34 |
|
Pontus Lönnström |
Nora MK |
Otrimmat 2 wd (R2) |
|
Ford |
48:15,4 |
9:09,2
|
4:54,1
|
26,0
|
13 |
|
|
Richard Svensson |
Storfors MK |
|
Fiesta R2 T |
|
|
Applicant: Ramudden.se |
12:59,2 | 24:50,3 | 7:02,1 | 3:23,8 |
|
58 |
26 |
|
Kristoffer Gustavsson |
Katrineholms MK |
Trimmat 4 wd Övriga |
|
Mitsubishi |
48:32,6 |
9:26,4
|
4:41,2
|
17,2
|
5 |
|
|
Viktor Niemistö |
Katrineholms MK |
|
VIII |
|
|
Applicant: Ramudden.se |
10:37,3 | 26:26,0 | 7:40,5 | 3:48,8 |
|
59 |
28 |
|
Emil Carlsson |
Ludvika MS |
Trimmat 4 wd Övriga |
|
Mitsubishi |
48:35,3 |
9:29,1
|
4:43,9
|
2,7
|
6 |
|
|
Hugo Andersson |
Ludvika MS |
|
Evo VII |
|
|
|
10:28,9 | 26:53,3 | 7:31,6 | 3:41,5 |
|
60 |
45 |
|
Lasse Storm |
Stenungsunds MS |
Otrimmat 2 wd (R2) |
|
Peugeot |
48:43,0 |
9:36,8
|
5:21,7
|
7,7
|
14 |
|
|
Ulf Storm |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
208 R2 |
|
|
|
11:56,8 | 25:34,6 | 7:27,6 | 3:44,0 |
|
61 |
49 |
|
Victor Liljesson |
Linköpings MS |
Otrimmat 2 wd (R2) |
|
Ford |
48:47,0 |
9:40,8
|
5:25,7
|
4,0
|
15 |
|
|
Patrik Wiström |
Linköpings MS |
|
Fiesta R2 |
|
|
Applicant: Appelskogs bil AB |
11:40,6 | 25:55,8 | 7:25,4 | 3:45,2 |
|
62 |
36 |
|
Albin Nordh |
Ydre MK |
Otrimmat 2 wd (R2) |
|
Renault |
48:53,1 |
9:46,9
|
5:31,8
|
6,1
|
16 |
|
|
John Stigh |
Västra Östergötlands MK |
|
Twingo |
|
|
Applicant: Team KORVGUBBEN Motorsport |
9:13,6 | 29:19,9 | 6:53,7 | 3:25,9 |
|
63 |
16 |
|
Ulf Backlund |
MK Rimo |
Trimmat 4 wd (R5) |
|
Citroën |
48:56,3 |
9:50,1
|
9:50,1
|
3,2
|
15 |
|
|
Ola Persson |
Ludvika MS |
|
DS3 R5 |
|
|
|
10:45,7 | 26:47,3 | 7:32,7 | 3:50,6 |
|
64 |
97 |
|
Arne Bäckström |
Haninge MK |
Öppen klass Ej SM |
|
Volvo |
49:20,2 |
10:14,0
|
2:54,4
|
23,9
|
4 |
|
|
Björn Wessel |
Carlstad RC |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: ARNE BÄCKSTRÖM HISTORIC MOTORSPORT |
10:45,8 | 26:43,4 | 7:51,6 | 3:59,4 |
|
65 |
76 |
|
Daniel Hoffmann |
SMK Linde |
Trimmat 2 wd (R3) |
|
Opel |
49:34,5 |
10:28,3
|
6:41,0
|
14,3
|
24 |
|
|
Daniel Mörn Edorsson |
Gränna MK |
|
Astra |
|
|
|
9:53,1 | 28:11,9 | 7:46,7 | 3:42,8 |
|
66 |
105 |
|
Mathias Engh |
Grangärde RRC |
Öppen klass Ej SM |
|
Toyota |
49:39,4 |
10:33,2
|
3:13,6
|
4,9
|
5 |
|
|
Jörgen Johansson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
Starlet |
|
|
|
11:10,9 | 26:49,2 | 7:47,2 | 3:52,1 |
|
67 |
50 |
|
Rasmus Bergström |
Haninge MK |
Otrimmat 2 wd (R2) |
|
Ford |
49:59,0 |
10:52,8
|
6:37,7
|
19,6
|
17 |
|
|
Sandra Bergström |
Haninge MK |
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
|
10:46,2 | 27:47,9 | 7:31,2 | 3:53,7 |
|
68 |
102 |
|
Daniel Hultberg |
Grangärde RRC |
Öppen klass Ej SM |
|
Volvo |
50:22,9 |
11:16,7
|
3:57,1
|
23,9
|
6 |
|
|
Daniel Johansson |
Grangärde RRC |
|
242 |
|
|
|
10:33,8 | 27:24,5 | 8:16,4 | 4:08,2 |
|
69 |
46 |
|
Johnny Björk |
Rasbo MK |
Otrimmat 2 wd (R2) |
|
Ford |
50:25,2 |
11:19,0
|
7:03,9
|
2,3
|
18 |
|
|
Filip Larsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
Fiesta R2 |
|
|
|
13:23,8 | 25:47,6 | 7:33,5 | 3:40,3 |
|
70 |
51 |
|
Lukas Hägg |
Trelleborgs MK |
Otrimmat 2 wd (R2) |
|
Ford |
50:44,3 |
11:38,1
|
7:23,0
|
19,1
|
19 |
|
|
Anton Johansson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
Fiesta R2 |
|
|
|
11:10,6 | 27:36,6 | 8:00,3 | 3:56,8 |
|
71 |
88 |
|
Stefan Hägglöf |
SMK Gävle |
Trimmat 2 wd (R3) |
|
VW |
50:54,2 |
11:48,0
|
8:00,7
|
9,9
|
25 |
|
|
Mikael Pettersson |
Järbo MK |
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
9:47,7 | 29:50,0 | 7:36,9 | 3:39,6 |
|
72 |
52 |
|
Sebastian Backlund |
MK Rimo |
Otrimmat 2 wd (R2) |
|
Ford |
52:18,8 |
13:12,6
|
8:57,5
|
1:24,6
|
20 |
|
|
Emil Persson |
Ludvika MS |
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
|
10:54,6 | 28:51,0 | 8:21,7 | 4:11,5 |
|
73 |
103 |
|
Bengt Karlsson |
Fagersta MK |
Öppen klass Ej SM |
|
Volvo |
52:20,0 |
13:13,8
|
5:54,2
|
1,2
|
7 |
|
|
Karl Erik Magnusson |
Västerås MS |
|
Amazon 121 |
|
|
|
11:57,5 | 28:12,1 | 8:09,4 | 4:01,0 |
|
74 |
90 |
|
Oscar Vöks |
Björnjägarns RC |
Trimmat 2 wd (R3) |
|
VW |
52:33,2 |
13:27,0
|
9:39,7
|
13,2
|
26 |
|
|
Andreas Willhelmsson |
|
|
Golf Mk1 |
|
|
Applicant: Rimbohus |
14:17,4 | 26:45,6 | 7:42,5 | 3:47,7 |
|
75 |
89 |
|
Johannes Haraldsson |
Hässleholms MK |
Trimmat 2 wd (R3) |
|
Toyota |
52:37,4 |
13:31,2
|
9:43,9
|
4,2
|
27 |
|
|
Kenny Andersson |
Hässleholms MK |
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Team JG Mark |
9:47,2 | 24:59,8 | 14:16,4 | 3:34,0 |
|
76 |
91 |
|
William Andersson |
Vimmerby MS |
Trimmat 2 wd (R3) |
|
Volvo |
52:38,1 |
13:31,9
|
9:44,6
|
0,7
|
28 |
|
|
Algot Andersson |
Silverdalens MSK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
12:25,6 | 28:13,1 | 8:03,7 | 3:55,7 |
|
77 |
69 |
|
Victor Karlsson |
Vimmerby MS |
Trimmat 2 wd (R3) |
|
Toyota |
53:20,8 |
14:14,6
|
10:27,3
|
42,7
|
29 |
|
|
Jonas Magnér |
KAK Motorsport |
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Team Korvgubben Motorsport |
9:29,9 | 24:58,5 | 10:29,5 | 8:22,9 |
|
78 |
83 |
|
Mikael Andersson |
Södra Sunnerbo MK |
Trimmat 2 wd (R3) |
|
Volvo |
54:03,1 |
14:56,9
|
11:09,6
|
42,3
|
30 |
|
|
Patrik Törnqvist |
SMK Hörby |
|
940 |
|
|
|
10:31,2 | 31:39,4 | 7:57,7 | 3:54,8 |
|
79 |
106 |
|
Mikael Tengelin |
Nora MK |
Öppen klass Ej SM |
|
Volvo |
54:15,5 |
15:09,3
|
7:49,7
|
12,4
|
8 |
|
|
Rebecca Andersson |
Hällefors MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
10:04,8 | 32:18,7 | 7:46,9 | 4:05,1 |
|
80 |
107 |
|
Fredrik Sundqvist |
SMK Örebro |
Öppen klass Ej SM |
|
Ford |
54:56,7 |
15:50,5
|
8:30,9
|
41,2
|
9 |
|
|
Mikael Sundqvist |
SMK Örebro |
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
|
10:43,1 | 28:34,0 | 9:41,5 | 4:18,1 |
|
81 |
93 |
|
Hans Bååth |
Wäxjö MS |
Trimmat 2 wd (R3) |
|
BMW |
55:31,3 |
16:25,1
|
12:37,8
|
34,6
|
31 |
|
|
Andreas Sigfridsson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
M3 |
|
|
|
11:25,3 | 31:20,8 | 8:40,4 | 4:04,8 |
|
82 |
18 |
|
Per Göthberg |
Eskilstuna MK |
Trimmat 4 wd Övriga |
|
Škoda |
57:44,4 |
18:38,2
|
13:53,0
|
2:13,1
|
7 |
|
|
Robert Eriksson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
Fabia WRC |
|
|
Applicant: OPPUNDA KRAFTKONSULT AB |
9:15,9 | 28:13,0 | 11:54,1 | 8:21,4 |
|
83 |
66 |
|
Adrian Ring |
Linköpings MS |
Trimmat 2 wd (R3) |
|
Volvo |
58:47,6 |
19:41,4
|
15:54,1
|
1:03,2
|
32 |
|
|
Fanny Jacobson |
Värmdö BK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
10:07,7 | 28:23,0 | 11:54,0 | 8:22,9 |
|
84 |
68 |
|
Niklas Karlsson |
Vallentuna MK |
Trimmat 2 wd (R3) |
|
Volvo |
59:02,9 |
19:56,7
|
16:09,4
|
15,3
|
33 |
|
|
Mikael Ståhl |
Haninge MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: VÄRMDÖ MOTORTEKNIK AB |
23:43,3 | 24:43,1 | 7:11,8 | 3:24,7 |
|
85 |
109 |
|
Karl Rumpler |
|
Öppen klass Ej SM |
|
Volvo |
59:28,3 |
20:22,1
|
|
25,4
|
10 |
|
|
Oliver Rumpler |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
12:52,5 | 32:24,6 | 9:21,8 | 4:49,4 |
|
86 |
104 |
|
Kalle Olstam |
Nora MK |
Öppen klass Ej SM |
|
Volvo |
1:00:56,5 |
21:50,3
|
14:30,7
|
1:28,2
|
11 |
|
|
Jonaz Persson |
MK Kopparberg |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: EC Svenska AB |
10:26,6 | 30:26,2 | 12:25,3 | 7:38,4 |
|
87 |
96 |
|
Konstantin Keil |
KMC Kassel |
Trimmat 2 wd (R3) |
|
Volvo |
1:01:36,1 |
22:29,9
|
18:42,6
|
39,6
|
34 |
|
|
Stefanie Fritzensmeier |
SFG Lippe |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: ADAC Hessen Thüringen |
13:16,1 | 33:55,6 | 9:30,8 | 4:53,6 |
|
88 |
64 |
|
Jonas Åkesson |
Karlskrona AK |
Trimmat 2 wd (R3) |
|
Toyota |
1:02:11,5 |
23:05,3
|
19:18,0
|
35,4
|
35 |
|
|
Martin Holmdahl |
MK Ran Askersund |
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Team Nybe |
9:13,2 | 23:49,7 | 20:45,7 | 8:22,9 |
|
89 |
22 |
|
Joachim Grahn |
Simrishamns MK |
Trimmat 4 wd Övriga |
|
Ford |
1:02:18,5 |
23:12,3
|
18:27,1
|
7,0
|
8 |
|
|
Rickard Nilsson |
Simrishamns MK |
|
Focus |
|
|
|
13:50,0 | 28:13,0 | 11:54,1 | 8:21,4 |
|
90 |
108 |
|
Alexander Fogdeby |
Storfors MK |
Inbjudningsklass (R1) |
|
Volvo |
1:05:16,9 |
26:10,7
|
|
2:58,4
|
1 |
|
|
Dennis Norén |
Västa Östergötlands MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: EC Svenska AB |
10:27,8 | 32:24,5 | 13:16,4 | 9:08,2 |
|
91 |
95 |
|
Adam Backström |
Ludvika MS |
Trimmat 2 wd (R3) |
|
Volvo |
1:17:33,4 |
38:27,2
|
34:39,9
|
12:16,5
|
36 |
|
|
Robin Nyström |
Grangärde RRC |
|
PV 544 |
|
|
Applicant: Racepart |
28:53,5 | 28:23,0 | 11:54,0 | 8:22,9 |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|