2019-02-23
Jämtnatta
Official final
After SS 1
47 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
48 |
|
Lennart Gälliner |
Jämtlands MK |
4 wd |
|
Mazda |
3:27,0 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Peter Johansson |
Jämtlands MK |
|
323 T |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
105 |
|
Mattias Lönn |
Offerdals MK |
4 wd |
|
Subaru |
3:29,0 |
2,0
|
2,0
|
2,0
|
2 |
|
|
Mange Olsson |
Gunnarvattnets If |
|
Impreza WRX |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
45 |
|
Magnus Proos |
Härjedalens AK |
A/B - 2 wd |
|
Saab |
3:34,0 |
7,0
|
|
5,0
|
1 |
|
|
Lars Proos |
Jämtlands MK |
|
9-3 |
|
|
Applicant: Mobergs Glas Sveg |
|
|
4 |
31 |
|
Niklas Nilsson |
Jämtlands MK |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
3:35,0 |
8,0
|
|
1,0
|
1 |
|
|
Pontus Hallin |
MK Nordjämten |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
38 |
|
Bosse Hemmingsson |
Offerdals MK |
A/B - VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / Grupp E |
|
VW |
3:35,0 |
8,0
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Jan Bergetorp |
Offerdals MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
29 |
|
Lars-Ove Olsson |
Forshaga MC |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Opel |
3:36,0 |
9,0
|
1,0
|
1,0
|
2 |
|
|
Torbjörn Jönsson |
Forshaga MC |
|
Ascona 400 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
34 |
|
Joachim Nilsson |
SMK Arboga |
Klass 10 J1 & J2 82-90 |
|
Opel |
3:36,0 |
9,0
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
David Abrahamsson |
Idkebergets MK |
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
104 |
|
Viktor Karlsson |
Jämtlands MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
3:37,0 |
10,0
|
|
1,0
|
1 |
|
|
Tobias Jansson |
Bergs MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
24 |
|
Kenneth Kilheim |
Jämtlands MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Opel |
3:38,0 |
11,0
|
|
1,0
|
1 |
|
|
Robert Karlsson |
Jämtlands MK |
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
33 |
|
Anders Nilsson |
SMK Arboga |
Klass 10 J1 & J2 82-90 |
|
VW |
3:41,0 |
14,0
|
5,0
|
3,0
|
2 |
|
|
Emil Nilsson |
SMK Arboga |
|
Golf GTI |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
30 |
|
Janne Westlund |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
3:42,0 |
15,0
|
7,0
|
1,0
|
3 |
|
|
David Arhusiander |
Jämtlands MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
106 |
|
Ola Axelsson |
Västerås MS |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
3:42,0 |
15,0
|
7,0
|
|
3 |
|
|
Andreas Persson |
Likenäs MK |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: AXELSSONS TURISTTRAFIK AB |
|
|
11 |
43 |
|
Pär Pålsson |
Jämtlands MK |
A/B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
3:42,0 |
15,0
|
8,0
|
|
2 |
|
|
Tina Blom |
Jämtlands MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
27 |
|
Göran Westerman |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Ford |
3:44,0 |
17,0
|
6,0
|
2,0
|
2 |
|
|
Monki Eklund |
SSK |
|
Escort |
|
|
Applicant: Bevelko Historic Rallyteam |
|
|
14 |
49 |
|
Micke Gälliner |
Jämtlands MK |
4 wd |
|
Audi |
3:44,0 |
17,0
|
17,0
|
|
3 |
|
|
Sofia Gälliner |
Jämtlands MK |
|
90 Quattro |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
19 |
|
Tommy Wikström |
Fagersta MK |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Saab |
3:45,0 |
18,0
|
|
1,0
|
1 |
|
|
Mikaela Wikström |
Fagersta MK |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
32 |
|
Anders Söderberg |
Botkyrka MK |
Klass 10 J1 & J2 82-90 |
|
Opel |
3:45,0 |
18,0
|
9,0
|
|
3 |
|
|
Lotta Strand |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
10 |
|
Håkan Holm |
Vallentuna MK |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
3:48,0 |
21,0
|
|
3,0
|
1 |
|
|
Jesper Holm |
Valentuna MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
26 |
|
Erik Uppsäll |
Sigtuna RC |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Saab |
3:49,0 |
22,0
|
11,0
|
1,0
|
3 |
|
|
Sören Dahlin |
Huddinge MK |
|
96 V4 |
|
|
Applicant: HECO ALUMINIUM TRAILER AB |
|
|
20 |
9 |
|
Per Henrik Hedberg |
SMK Söderhamn |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
3:52,0 |
25,0
|
4,0
|
3,0
|
2 |
|
|
Hans-Åke Flink |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
11 |
|
Janne Blom |
Finspångs MS |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
3:52,0 |
25,0
|
4,0
|
|
2 |
|
|
Stig Bergqvist |
Finspångs MS |
|
PV |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
39 |
|
Dan Hoff |
Jämtlands MK |
A/B - VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / Grupp E |
|
VW |
3:52,0 |
25,0
|
17,0
|
|
2 |
|
|
Ethel Svantesson |
Jämtlands MK |
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
21 |
|
Jöns Jonsson |
Offerdals MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Opel |
3:54,0 |
27,0
|
16,0
|
2,0
|
4 |
|
|
Åke Holmbom |
Jämtlands MK |
|
Kadett GT/E |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
17 |
|
Bengt Karlsson |
Fagersta MK |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Volvo |
3:55,0 |
28,0
|
10,0
|
1,0
|
2 |
|
|
Björn Lidén |
Fagersta MK |
|
Amazon 121 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
22 |
|
Ragnar Glav |
Vallentuna MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Opel |
3:57,0 |
30,0
|
19,0
|
2,0
|
5 |
|
|
Conny Jansson |
Vallentuna MK |
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
25 |
|
Hans-Åke Persson |
Grangärde RRC |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Opel |
3:57,0 |
30,0
|
19,0
|
|
5 |
|
|
Tommy Halvarsson |
Grangärde RRC |
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
28 |
|
Tommy Karlsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Saab |
3:57,0 |
30,0
|
22,0
|
|
5 |
|
|
Fredrik Hägglund |
Jämtlands MK |
|
99 EMS 16v |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
37 |
|
Billy Söderin |
Krokoms MK |
MNB Veteran |
|
Volvo |
3:58,0 |
31,0
|
|
1,0
|
1 |
|
|
Mats Angland |
Norköpings MK |
|
142 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
40 |
|
Pontus Hoff |
Jämtlands MK |
C - VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N <1400 / Grupp E |
|
VW |
3:59,0 |
32,0
|
|
1,0
|
1 |
|
|
Lukas Lindström |
Jämtlands MK |
|
Golf II GTI |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
107 |
|
Marcus Frändén |
SMK Sundsvall |
4 wd |
|
Nissan |
3:59,0 |
32,0
|
32,0
|
|
4 |
|
|
Simon Frändén |
SMK Sundsvall |
|
Sunny GTI-R |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
46 |
|
Kjell Friberg |
KAK Motorsport |
A/B - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
4:00,0 |
33,0
|
26,0
|
1,0
|
3 |
|
|
Jan Östh |
KAK Motorsport |
|
Fiesta R2 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
35 |
|
Tommy Sjödin |
SHRA Sundsvall |
MNB Veteran |
|
Volvo |
4:02,0 |
35,0
|
4,0
|
2,0
|
2 |
|
|
Mikael Persson |
SMK Sundsvall |
|
PV |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
14 |
|
Sture Persson |
Jämtlands MK |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Saab |
4:03,0 |
36,0
|
18,0
|
1,0
|
3 |
|
|
Peter Brorsson |
Jämtlands MK |
|
96 V4 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
103 |
|
Vesa Kujanpää |
Södertälje KRC |
C - VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N <1400 / Grupp E |
|
Suzuki |
4:03,0 |
36,0
|
4,0
|
|
2 |
|
|
Pontus Barfeld |
Haninge MK |
|
Swift Mk1 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Lindberg Edsbyn |
|
|
33 |
44 |
|
Dan Axelsson |
Härjedalens MS |
A/B - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
4:03,0 |
36,0
|
29,0
|
|
4 |
|
|
Erika Wiklander |
Härjedalens MS |
|
Escort Mk 2 |
|
|
Applicant: Mobergs glas |
|
|
36 |
2 |
|
Karljohan Ingesson |
SMK Hörby |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
4:04,0 |
37,0
|
|
1,0
|
1 |
|
|
Lars Ingesson |
SMK Hörby |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Åke P Fågel o Vilt AB |
|
|
37 |
15 |
|
Karl-Olov Ölmin |
Skepptuna MK |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Volvo |
4:07,0 |
40,0
|
22,0
|
3,0
|
4 |
|
|
Lars Fyrby |
MK Rimo |
|
142 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
102 |
|
Stefan Nilsson |
MSK Hammaren |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
4:08,0 |
41,0
|
33,0
|
1,0
|
6 |
|
|
Niklas Karlsson |
MSK Hammaren |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: JH SPÅRSERVICE AB |
|
|
39 |
3 |
|
Göte Nygren |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 3 F -1300cc -65 |
|
Saab |
4:11,0 |
44,0
|
|
3,0
|
1 |
|
|
Mikael Yliluoma |
Hällefors MK |
|
Sport |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
47 |
|
Stig Nesterud |
Stuguns MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Nissan |
4:13,0 |
46,0
|
36,0
|
2,0
|
2 |
|
|
Jimmy Nesterud |
Jämtlands MK |
|
Sunny GTI 1,6 16v |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
20 |
|
Per Göransson |
Almunge MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Rover |
4:18,0 |
51,0
|
40,0
|
5,0
|
7 |
|
|
Jan Nilsson |
Kolsva MS |
|
P6 |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
6 |
|
Stefan Pettersson |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc -65 |
|
Ford |
4:19,0 |
52,0
|
|
1,0
|
1 |
|
|
Janne Holmberg |
Östhammars MK |
|
Cortina GT |
|
|
Applicant: Bevelko Historik Rallyteam Sweden |
|
|
43 |
5 |
|
Bo Eriksson |
Norbergs MC |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc -65 |
|
Ford |
4:22,0 |
55,0
|
3,0
|
3,0
|
2 |
|
|
Rolf Brandberg |
Norbergs MC |
|
Cortina GT |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
4 |
|
Lars Larsson |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc -65 |
|
VW |
4:32,0 |
1:05,0
|
13,0
|
10,0
|
3 |
|
|
Walter Olofsson |
Skepptuna MK |
|
1500 S |
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
16 |
|
Hans-Göran Jakobsson |
Fagersta MK |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Saab |
4:34,0 |
1:07,0
|
49,0
|
2,0
|
5 |
|
|
Marita Jakobsson |
Fagersta MK |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
8 |
|
Lars Graff |
ÖMCK |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
4:46,0 |
1:19,0
|
58,0
|
12,0
|
4 |
|
|
Tommy Pettersson |
Teknis MC |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
42 |
|
Frida Bogg |
Jämtlands MK |
C - VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N <1400 / Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
5:40,0 |
2:13,0
|
1:41,0
|
54,0
|
3 |
|
|
Linus Olausson |
Jämtlands MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|