2019-02-23
Jämtnatta
Official final
After SS 4
36 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
105 |
|
Mattias Lönn |
Offerdals MK |
4 wd |
|
Subaru |
26:17,3 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Mange Olsson |
Gunnarvattnets If |
|
Impreza WRX |
|
|
|
3:29,0 | 8:44,6 | 10:39,7 | 3:24,0 |
|
2 |
104 |
|
Viktor Karlsson |
Jämtlands MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
26:53,0 |
35,7
|
|
35,7
|
1 |
|
|
Tobias Jansson |
Bergs MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
3:37,0 | 9:06,5 | 10:34,5 | 3:35,0 |
|
3 |
45 |
|
Magnus Proos |
Härjedalens AK |
A/B - 2 wd |
|
Saab |
26:58,1 |
40,8
|
|
5,1
|
1 |
|
|
Lars Proos |
Jämtlands MK |
|
9-3 |
|
|
Applicant: Mobergs Glas Sveg |
3:34,0 | 8:58,4 | 10:51,7 | 3:34,0 |
|
4 |
38 |
|
Bosse Hemmingsson |
Offerdals MK |
A/B - VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / Grupp E |
|
VW |
27:00,6 |
43,3
|
|
2,5
|
1 |
|
|
Jan Bergetorp |
Offerdals MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
3:35,0 | 9:04,2 | 10:42,4 | 3:39,0 |
|
5 |
29 |
|
Lars-Ove Olsson |
Forshaga MC |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Opel |
27:11,9 |
54,6
|
|
11,3
|
1 |
|
|
Torbjörn Jönsson |
Forshaga MC |
|
Ascona 400 |
|
|
|
3:36,0 | 9:02,8 | 10:56,1 | 3:37,0 |
|
6 |
33 |
|
Anders Nilsson |
SMK Arboga |
Klass 10 J1 & J2 82-90 |
|
VW |
27:16,2 |
58,9
|
|
4,3
|
1 |
|
|
Emil Nilsson |
SMK Arboga |
|
Golf GTI |
|
|
|
3:41,0 | 9:10,7 | 10:47,5 | 3:37,0 |
|
7 |
34 |
|
Joachim Nilsson |
SMK Arboga |
Klass 10 J1 & J2 82-90 |
|
Opel |
27:17,5 |
1:00,2
|
1,3
|
1,3
|
2 |
|
|
David Abrahamsson |
Idkebergets MK |
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
|
3:36,0 | 9:09,9 | 10:57,6 | 3:34,0 |
|
8 |
32 |
|
Anders Söderberg |
Botkyrka MK |
Klass 10 J1 & J2 82-90 |
|
Opel |
27:21,7 |
1:04,4
|
5,5
|
4,2
|
3 |
|
|
Lotta Strand |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
|
3:45,0 | 9:07,3 | 10:48,4 | 3:41,0 |
|
9 |
106 |
|
Ola Axelsson |
Västerås MS |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
27:26,8 |
1:09,5
|
14,9
|
5,1
|
2 |
|
|
Andreas Persson |
Likenäs MK |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: AXELSSONS TURISTTRAFIK AB |
3:42,0 | 9:09,6 | 10:55,2 | 3:40,0 |
|
10 |
43 |
|
Pär Pålsson |
Jämtlands MK |
A/B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
27:33,8 |
1:16,5
|
35,7
|
7,0
|
2 |
|
|
Tina Blom |
Jämtlands MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
3:42,0 | 9:02,1 | 11:08,7 | 3:41,0 |
|
11 |
31 |
|
Niklas Nilsson |
Jämtlands MK |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
27:36,5 |
1:19,2
|
24,6
|
2,7
|
3 |
|
|
Pontus Hallin |
MK Nordjämten |
|
242 |
|
|
|
3:35,0 | 9:12,2 | 11:13,3 | 3:36,0 |
|
12 |
24 |
|
Kenneth Kilheim |
Jämtlands MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Opel |
28:01,5 |
1:44,2
|
|
25,0
|
1 |
|
|
Robert Karlsson |
Jämtlands MK |
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
3:38,0 | 9:17,2 | 11:21,3 | 3:45,0 |
|
13 |
19 |
|
Tommy Wikström |
Fagersta MK |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Saab |
28:08,3 |
1:51,0
|
|
6,8
|
1 |
|
|
Mikaela Wikström |
Fagersta MK |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
3:45,0 | 9:26,5 | 11:12,8 | 3:44,0 |
|
14 |
49 |
|
Micke Gälliner |
Jämtlands MK |
4 wd |
|
Audi |
28:09,0 |
1:51,7
|
1:51,7
|
0,7
|
2 |
|
|
Sofia Gälliner |
Jämtlands MK |
|
90 Quattro |
|
|
|
3:44,0 | 9:13,1 | 11:29,9 | 3:42,0 |
|
15 |
39 |
|
Dan Hoff |
Jämtlands MK |
A/B - VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / Grupp E |
|
VW |
28:43,6 |
2:26,3
|
1:43,0
|
34,6
|
2 |
|
|
Ethel Svantesson |
Jämtlands MK |
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
3:52,0 | 9:36,4 | 11:29,2 | 3:46,0 |
|
16 |
26 |
|
Erik Uppsäll |
Sigtuna RC |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Saab |
28:52,7 |
2:35,4
|
51,2
|
9,1
|
2 |
|
|
Sören Dahlin |
Huddinge MK |
|
96 V4 |
|
|
Applicant: HECO ALUMINIUM TRAILER AB |
3:49,0 | 9:45,5 | 11:30,2 | 3:48,0 |
|
17 |
27 |
|
Göran Westerman |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Ford |
28:55,4 |
2:38,1
|
53,9
|
2,7
|
3 |
|
|
Monki Eklund |
SSK |
|
Escort |
|
|
Applicant: Bevelko Historic Rallyteam |
3:44,0 | 9:31,0 | 11:42,4 | 3:58,0 |
|
18 |
25 |
|
Hans-Åke Persson |
Grangärde RRC |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Opel |
29:01,7 |
2:44,4
|
1:00,2
|
6,3
|
4 |
|
|
Tommy Halvarsson |
Grangärde RRC |
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
3:57,0 | 9:40,3 | 11:33,4 | 3:51,0 |
|
19 |
22 |
|
Ragnar Glav |
Vallentuna MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Opel |
29:08,4 |
2:51,1
|
1:06,9
|
6,7
|
5 |
|
|
Conny Jansson |
Vallentuna MK |
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
3:57,0 | 9:39,7 | 11:37,7 | 3:54,0 |
|
20 |
11 |
|
Janne Blom |
Finspångs MS |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
29:10,1 |
2:52,8
|
|
1,7
|
1 |
|
|
Stig Bergqvist |
Finspångs MS |
|
PV |
|
|
|
3:52,0 | 9:42,8 | 11:43,3 | 3:52,0 |
|
21 |
9 |
|
Per Henrik Hedberg |
SMK Söderhamn |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
29:13,8 |
2:56,5
|
3,7
|
3,7
|
2 |
|
|
Hans-Åke Flink |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
3:52,0 | 9:39,9 | 11:43,9 | 3:58,0 |
|
22 |
17 |
|
Bengt Karlsson |
Fagersta MK |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Volvo |
29:16,1 |
2:58,8
|
1:07,8
|
2,3
|
2 |
|
|
Björn Lidén |
Fagersta MK |
|
Amazon 121 |
|
|
|
3:55,0 | 9:45,8 | 11:37,3 | 3:58,0 |
|
23 |
40 |
|
Pontus Hoff |
Jämtlands MK |
C - VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N <1400 / Grupp E |
|
VW |
29:43,9 |
3:26,6
|
|
27,8
|
1 |
|
|
Lukas Lindström |
Jämtlands MK |
|
Golf II GTI |
|
|
|
3:59,0 | 10:00,3 | 11:48,6 | 3:56,0 |
|
24 |
28 |
|
Tommy Karlsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Saab |
30:04,2 |
3:46,9
|
2:52,3
|
20,3
|
4 |
|
|
Fredrik Hägglund |
Jämtlands MK |
|
99 EMS 16v |
|
|
|
3:57,0 | 9:57,1 | 11:59,1 | 3:51,0 |
|
25 |
102 |
|
Stefan Nilsson |
MSK Hammaren |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
30:04,8 |
3:47,5
|
2:52,9
|
0,6
|
5 |
|
|
Niklas Karlsson |
MSK Hammaren |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: JH SPÅRSERVICE AB |
4:08,0 | 9:50,2 | 12:11,6 | 3:55,0 |
|
26 |
46 |
|
Kjell Friberg |
KAK Motorsport |
A/B - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
30:22,6 |
4:05,3
|
3:24,5
|
17,8
|
3 |
|
|
Jan Östh |
KAK Motorsport |
|
Fiesta R2 |
|
|
|
4:00,0 | 9:59,7 | 12:31,9 | 3:51,0 |
|
27 |
44 |
|
Dan Axelsson |
Härjedalens MS |
A/B - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
30:29,1 |
4:11,8
|
3:31,0
|
6,5
|
4 |
|
|
Erika Wiklander |
Härjedalens MS |
|
Escort Mk 2 |
|
|
Applicant: Mobergs glas |
4:03,0 | 10:11,1 | 12:12,0 | 4:03,0 |
|
28 |
103 |
|
Vesa Kujanpää |
Södertälje KRC |
C - VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N <1400 / Grupp E |
|
Suzuki |
30:35,9 |
4:18,6
|
52,0
|
6,8
|
2 |
|
|
Pontus Barfeld |
Haninge MK |
|
Swift Mk1 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Lindberg Edsbyn |
4:03,0 | 10:12,7 | 12:21,2 | 3:59,0 |
|
29 |
14 |
|
Sture Persson |
Jämtlands MK |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Saab |
30:36,3 |
4:19,0
|
2:28,0
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Peter Brorsson |
Jämtlands MK |
|
96 V4 |
|
|
|
4:03,0 | 10:13,6 | 12:14,7 | 4:05,0 |
|
30 |
15 |
|
Karl-Olov Ölmin |
Skepptuna MK |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Volvo |
31:08,8 |
4:51,5
|
3:00,5
|
32,5
|
4 |
|
|
Lars Fyrby |
MK Rimo |
|
142 |
|
|
|
4:07,0 | 10:28,9 | 12:22,9 | 4:10,0 |
|
31 |
47 |
|
Stig Nesterud |
Stuguns MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Nissan |
31:13,7 |
4:56,4
|
4:20,7
|
4,9
|
2 |
|
|
Jimmy Nesterud |
Jämtlands MK |
|
Sunny GTI 1,6 16v |
|
|
|
4:13,0 | 10:24,4 | 12:29,3 | 4:07,0 |
|
32 |
2 |
|
Karljohan Ingesson |
SMK Hörby |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
31:29,0 |
5:11,7
|
|
15,3
|
1 |
|
|
Lars Ingesson |
SMK Hörby |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Åke P Fågel o Vilt AB |
4:04,0 | 10:08,0 | 13:13,0 | 4:04,0 |
|
33 |
20 |
|
Per Göransson |
Almunge MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Rover |
32:27,1 |
6:09,8
|
4:25,6
|
58,1
|
6 |
|
|
Jan Nilsson |
Kolsva MS |
|
P6 |
|
|
|
4:18,0 | 10:51,7 | 13:00,4 | 4:17,0 |
|
34 |
5 |
|
Bo Eriksson |
Norbergs MC |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc -65 |
|
Ford |
32:42,4 |
6:25,1
|
|
15,3
|
1 |
|
|
Rolf Brandberg |
Norbergs MC |
|
Cortina GT |
|
|
|
4:22,0 | 10:49,9 | 13:12,5 | 4:18,0 |
|
35 |
8 |
|
Lars Graff |
ÖMCK |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
33:10,6 |
6:53,3
|
4:00,5
|
28,2
|
3 |
|
|
Tommy Pettersson |
Teknis MC |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
4:46,0 | 10:39,5 | 13:28,1 | 4:17,0 |
|
36 |
4 |
|
Lars Larsson |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc -65 |
|
VW |
33:58,0 |
7:40,7
|
1:15,6
|
47,4
|
2 |
|
|
Walter Olofsson |
Skepptuna MK |
|
1500 S |
|
|
|
4:32,0 | 11:11,6 | 13:45,4 | 4:29,0 |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|