2019-05-25
Björn Waldegårds Minne
Official final
After SS 3
115 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
120 |
|
Stig Andervang |
MK Rimo |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
6:28,3 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Marielle Lundin Breidenskog |
MK Rimo |
|
Evo |
|
|
|
2:46,1 | 2:15,7 | 1:26,5 |
|
2 |
119 |
|
Carl Samzelius |
Gotlands MF BK |
4 wd |
|
Škoda |
6:35,4 |
7,1
|
7,1
|
7,1
|
2 |
|
|
Alexander Stolpe |
MK Rimo |
|
Fabia WRC |
|
|
|
2:52,5 | 2:16,5 | 1:26,4 |
|
3 |
131 |
|
Johnny Thyr |
Films MK |
4 wd |
|
Citroën |
6:42,3 |
14,0
|
14,0
|
6,9
|
3 |
|
|
Andreas Hjalmarsson |
Films MK |
|
DS3 R5 |
|
|
|
2:52,1 | 2:21,2 | 1:29,0 |
|
4 |
130 |
|
Martin Holmgren |
Films MK |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
6:46,4 |
18,1
|
18,1
|
4,1
|
4 |
|
|
Lina Holmgren |
Films MK |
|
Evo 7 |
|
|
|
2:54,4 | 2:21,8 | 1:30,2 |
|
5 |
128 |
|
Johan Wesslén |
Films MK |
4 wd |
|
Mazda |
6:50,4 |
22,1
|
22,1
|
4,0
|
5 |
|
|
Linnea Noren |
Films MK |
|
323 Turbo |
|
|
|
2:55,0 | 2:24,7 | 1:30,7 |
|
6 |
122 |
|
Joakim Süld |
Östhammars MK |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
6:53,9 |
25,6
|
25,6
|
3,5
|
6 |
|
|
Jennie Süld |
Östhammars MK |
|
Evo VII |
|
|
|
3:01,1 | 2:22,6 | 1:30,2 |
|
7 |
106 |
|
Tobias Johansson |
Films MK |
2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:58,0 |
29,7
|
|
4,1
|
1 |
|
|
Roine Andersson |
Films MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
2:57,5 | 2:28,0 | 1:32,5 |
|
8 |
129 |
|
Örjan Vahlund |
Sigtuna RC |
4 wd |
|
Subaru |
7:01,3 |
33,0
|
33,0
|
3,3
|
7 |
|
|
Andreas Eriksson |
MK Ratten |
|
Impreza |
|
|
Applicant: Björkmans Rally |
3:02,9 | 2:26,1 | 1:32,3 |
|
9 |
81 |
|
Patrik Dybeck |
SMK Gävle |
Klass 10 J1 & J2 82-90 |
|
Opel |
7:01,8 |
33,5
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Jonny Norling |
Skutskärs MS |
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
Applicant: Batteribolaget |
2:57,6 | 2:29,2 | 1:35,0 |
|
10 |
100 |
|
Tommy Högström |
MK Rimo |
2 wd |
|
Opel |
7:03,3 |
35,0
|
5,3
|
1,5
|
2 |
|
|
Tom Damberg |
Waxholms MK |
|
Corsa B |
|
|
|
2:59,5 | 2:30,1 | 1:33,7 |
|
11 |
126 |
|
Lars Carlmark |
MK Rimo |
4 wd |
|
Škoda |
7:07,7 |
39,4
|
39,4
|
4,4
|
8 |
|
|
Fredrik Holtling |
MK Rimo |
|
Octavia WRC |
|
|
|
2:56,3 | 2:40,4 | 1:31,0 |
|
12 |
110 |
|
Jimmy Eriksson |
Rasbo MK |
2 wd |
|
VW |
7:08,3 |
40,0
|
10,3
|
0,6
|
3 |
|
|
Lucas Branteström |
Rasbo MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
3:03,1 | 2:29,0 | 1:36,2 |
|
13 |
124 |
|
Ulf Pettersson |
MK Rimo |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
7:11,9 |
43,6
|
43,6
|
3,6
|
9 |
|
|
Göran Schönqvist |
MK Rimo |
|
Evo 8 |
|
|
|
3:09,3 | 2:29,5 | 1:33,1 |
|
14 |
105 |
|
Martin Lindberg |
Skutskärs MS |
2 wd |
|
Volvo |
7:12,9 |
44,6
|
14,9
|
1,0
|
4 |
|
|
Daniel Bodin |
Films MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
3:06,1 | 2:31,6 | 1:35,2 |
|
15 |
46 |
|
Martin Hagman |
MK Rimo |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Ford |
7:14,7 |
46,4
|
|
1,8
|
1 |
|
|
Oscar Vöks |
Björnjägarns MK |
|
Escort RS 1800 |
|
|
Applicant: Riflex AB |
3:07,2 | 2:31,5 | 1:36,0 |
|
16 |
77 |
|
Ola Axelsson |
Västerås MS |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
7:15,9 |
47,6
|
|
1,2
|
1 |
|
|
Gert Lundmark |
Västerås MS |
|
264 |
|
|
Applicant: AXELSSONS TURISTTRAFIK AB |
3:04,9 | 2:33,3 | 1:37,7 |
|
17 |
102 |
|
Hans Jansson |
MK Rimo |
2 wd |
|
Volvo |
7:16,4 |
48,1
|
18,4
|
0,5
|
5 |
|
|
Gunnar Holstein |
MK Rimo |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:07,4 | 2:32,8 | 1:36,2 |
|
18 |
111 |
|
Nicklas Karlsson |
MK Rimo |
2 wd |
|
Volvo |
7:18,6 |
50,3
|
20,6
|
2,2
|
6 |
|
|
Tomas Åkerlund |
MK Rimo |
|
944 |
|
|
|
3:06,6 | 2:34,3 | 1:37,7 |
|
19 |
71 |
|
Dick Larsson |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
7:19,7 |
51,4
|
3,8
|
1,1
|
2 |
|
|
Jessica Larsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
3:06,9 | 2:32,8 | 1:40,0 |
|
20 |
79 |
|
Niklas Nilsson |
Jämtlands MK |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
7:19,8 |
51,5
|
3,9
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Anders Östlund |
Hällefors MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
3:14,8 | 2:33,0 | 1:32,0 |
|
21 |
99 |
|
Mikael Åhman |
Almunge MK |
2 wd |
|
Opel |
7:21,2 |
52,9
|
23,2
|
1,4
|
7 |
|
|
Patrik Åhman |
Almunge MK |
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
3:10,0 | 2:34,9 | 1:36,3 |
|
22 |
104 |
|
Erik Wallin |
Almunge MK |
2 wd |
|
Volvo |
7:21,6 |
53,3
|
23,6
|
0,4
|
8 |
|
|
Jan Ramsell |
Almunge MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
3:11,7 | 2:33,3 | 1:36,6 |
|
23 |
70 |
|
Thord Östlund |
Hedesunda MK |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
7:22,9 |
54,6
|
7,0
|
1,3
|
4 |
|
|
Daniel Norling |
Hedesunda MK |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: ÖSTLUND HEDESUNDA BIL AB |
3:08,5 | 2:35,4 | 1:39,0 |
|
24 |
78 |
|
Lars-Ove Olsson |
Forshaga MC |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Opel |
7:23,1 |
54,8
|
7,2
|
0,2
|
5 |
|
|
Torbjörn Jönsson |
Forshaga MC |
|
Ascona 400 |
|
|
|
3:11,1 | 2:35,3 | 1:36,7 |
|
25 |
80 |
|
Anders Söderberg |
Botkyrka MK |
Klass 10 J1 & J2 82-90 |
|
Opel |
7:23,3 |
55,0
|
21,5
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Ari Jussila |
Norrköpings MK |
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
|
3:11,3 | 2:35,0 | 1:37,0 |
|
26 |
101 |
|
Jocke Irebrand |
Vallentuna MK |
2 wd |
|
Peugeot |
7:24,6 |
56,3
|
26,6
|
1,3
|
9 |
|
|
Kimmo Paavilainen |
Vallentuna MK |
|
206 |
|
|
|
3:11,7 | 2:34,7 | 1:38,2 |
|
27 |
74 |
|
Lasse Drotz |
Waxholms MK |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
7:26,2 |
57,9
|
10,3
|
1,6
|
6 |
|
|
Claes Rundlöf |
Waxholms MK |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Team TIA Racing |
3:13,0 | 2:36,2 | 1:37,0 |
|
28 |
53 |
|
Anders Olsson |
Waxholms MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Volvo |
7:26,3 |
58,0
|
11,6
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Kurt Ljung |
Waxholms MK |
|
164 |
|
|
Applicant: Team TIA Racing |
3:12,4 | 2:34,9 | 1:39,0 |
|
29 |
62 |
|
Dan Andersson |
Sigtuna RC |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Ford |
7:26,9 |
58,6
|
11,0
|
0,6
|
7 |
|
|
Håkan Jansson |
Sigtuna RC |
|
Escort RS 1800 |
|
|
|
3:12,3 | 2:35,6 | 1:39,0 |
|
30 |
73 |
|
Jan Hagberg |
Kinds MK |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
7:27,6 |
59,3
|
11,7
|
0,7
|
8 |
|
|
Per Mikael Ekström |
Toarps MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
3:11,0 | 2:37,6 | 1:39,0 |
|
31 |
76 |
|
Janne Westlund |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
7:28,7 |
1:00,4
|
12,8
|
1,1
|
9 |
|
|
Johannes Jansson |
MK Kopparberg |
|
240 |
|
|
|
3:08,6 | 2:43,1 | 1:37,0 |
|
32 |
109 |
|
Tomas Svärd |
Östhammars MK |
2 wd |
|
Volvo |
7:29,3 |
1:01,0
|
31,3
|
0,6
|
10 |
|
|
Erik Svärd |
Östhammars MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
3:13,2 | 2:34,3 | 1:41,8 |
|
33 |
108 |
|
Pontus Westman |
Films MK |
2 wd |
|
Volvo |
7:29,5 |
1:01,2
|
31,5
|
0,2
|
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
3:07,6 | 2:38,6 | 1:43,3 |
|
34 |
45 |
|
Björn Olofsson |
MK Rimo |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Ford |
7:29,7 |
1:01,4
|
15,0
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Niklas Ryghammar |
Waxholms MK |
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
Applicant: Team TIA Racing |
3:13,1 | 2:36,6 | 1:40,0 |
|
35 |
42 |
|
Anton Mattsson |
Umeå AK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Volvo |
7:32,3 |
1:04,0
|
17,6
|
2,6
|
4 |
|
|
Göran Waller |
Hedesunda MK |
|
142 |
|
|
|
3:12,3 | 2:40,0 | 1:40,0 |
|
36 |
127 |
|
Björn Compier |
MK Rimo |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
7:33,0 |
1:04,7
|
1:04,7
|
0,7
|
10 |
|
|
Stephen Undin |
MK Rimo |
|
Evo 5 |
|
|
|
3:11,7 | 2:41,6 | 1:39,7 |
|
37 |
44 |
|
Kenneth Andersson |
Piteå MS |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Saab |
7:33,6 |
1:05,3
|
18,9
|
0,6
|
5 |
|
|
Hans-Erik Jansson |
Sigtuna RC |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
3:13,8 | 2:39,8 | 1:40,0 |
|
38 |
43 |
|
Ragnar Glav |
Vallentuna MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Opel |
7:34,3 |
1:06,0
|
19,6
|
0,7
|
6 |
|
|
Conny Jansson |
Vallentuna MK |
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
3:12,8 | 2:40,5 | 1:41,0 |
|
39 |
72 |
|
Ruben Davidsson |
Västra Östergötlands MK |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
7:34,4 |
1:06,1
|
18,5
|
0,1
|
10 |
|
|
Göran Kaldenberg |
Västra Östergötlands MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
3:15,8 | 2:38,6 | 1:40,0 |
|
40 |
115 |
|
Magnus Berlin |
Örsundsbro MK |
2 wd |
|
Volvo |
7:34,8 |
1:06,5
|
36,8
|
0,4
|
12 |
|
|
Leif Söderlund |
MK Rimo |
|
242 |
|
|
|
3:09,4 | 2:33,5 | 1:51,9 |
|
41 |
49 |
|
Henrik Boivie |
Almunge MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Ford |
7:35,0 |
1:06,7
|
20,3
|
0,2
|
7 |
|
|
Christoffer Storäng, |
Rasbo MK |
|
Escort RS 1600 |
|
|
Applicant: Bevelko Historic Rallyteam Sweden |
3:16,0 | 2:40,0 | 1:39,0 |
|
42 |
30 |
|
Tommy Wikström |
Fagersta MK |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Saab |
7:35,1 |
1:06,8
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Mikaela Wikström |
Fagersta MK |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
3:13,1 | 2:41,0 | 1:41,0 |
|
43 |
118 |
|
Sebastian Backlund |
MK Rimo |
2 wd |
|
Ford |
7:35,7 |
1:07,4
|
37,7
|
0,6
|
13 |
|
|
Ulf Backlund |
MK Rimo |
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
|
3:12,8 | 2:42,7 | 1:40,2 |
|
44 |
52 |
|
Peo Berglund |
Sandvikens MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
VW |
7:36,8 |
1:08,5
|
22,1
|
1,1
|
8 |
|
|
Per Arne Ljung |
Hofors MS |
|
1302 S |
|
|
|
3:10,3 | 2:43,5 | 1:43,0 |
|
45 |
58 |
|
Gunnar Rantzow |
KAK |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Ford |
7:37,6 |
1:09,3
|
21,7
|
0,8
|
11 |
|
|
Arne Stagnell Steen |
KAK |
|
Escort |
|
|
Applicant: Arne Bäckström Historic Motorsport |
3:16,8 | 2:40,8 | 1:40,0 |
|
46 |
48 |
|
Hans-Åke Persson |
Grangärde RRC |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Opel |
7:38,6 |
1:10,3
|
23,9
|
1,0
|
9 |
|
|
Tommy Halvarsson |
Grangärde RRC |
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
3:15,1 | 2:41,5 | 1:42,0 |
|
47 |
75 |
|
Jan Åhlander |
Hedesunda MK |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
7:38,7 |
1:10,4
|
22,8
|
0,1
|
12 |
|
|
Anders Lind |
Hedesunda MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
3:22,9 | 2:36,8 | 1:39,0 |
|
48 |
33 |
|
Bo Karlsson |
Hällefors MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Opel |
7:39,1 |
1:10,8
|
24,4
|
0,4
|
10 |
|
|
Emil Karlsson |
Hällefors MK |
|
Kadett GTE |
|
|
|
3:16,3 | 2:41,8 | 1:41,0 |
|
49 |
47 |
|
Kenneth Kilheim |
Jämtlands MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Opel |
7:40,4 |
1:12,1
|
25,7
|
1,3
|
11 |
|
|
Dan Hoff |
Jämtlands MK |
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
3:15,3 | 2:40,1 | 1:45,0 |
|
50 |
50 |
|
Göran Westerman |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Ford |
7:40,5 |
1:12,2
|
25,8
|
0,1
|
12 |
|
|
Susanne Andersson |
Rasbo MK |
|
Escort |
|
|
Applicant: BEVELKO HISTORIC RALLYTEAM SWEDEN AB EVELKO |
3:17,6 | 2:41,9 | 1:41,0 |
|
51 |
40 |
|
Stefan Andersson |
Almunge MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Ford |
7:43,6 |
1:15,3
|
28,9
|
3,1
|
13 |
|
|
Monica Källberg |
Almunge MK |
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
Applicant: A.R.C Motorsport |
3:18,8 | 2:42,8 | 1:42,0 |
|
52 |
85 |
|
Anders Jonsson |
MK Rimo |
Grupp E |
|
Wv |
7:45,0 |
1:16,7
|
|
1,4
|
1 |
|
|
Kent Wik |
MK Rimo |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
3:15,9 | 2:43,5 | 1:45,6 |
|
53 |
67 |
|
Pelle Palmqvist |
SMK Gävle |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Ford |
7:45,7 |
1:17,4
|
29,8
|
0,7
|
13 |
|
|
Petter Palmqvist |
SMK Gävle |
|
Escort RS |
|
|
|
3:24,1 | 2:39,6 | 1:42,0 |
|
54 |
60 |
|
Bengt Forsberg |
Stockholms BK |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
7:46,2 |
1:17,9
|
30,3
|
0,5
|
14 |
|
|
Jörgen Larsson |
Stockholms BK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
3:19,6 | 2:44,6 | 1:42,0 |
|
55 |
116 |
|
Håkan Bodin |
Örsundsbro MK |
2 wd |
|
Volvo |
7:46,5 |
1:18,2
|
48,5
|
0,3
|
14 |
|
|
Åke Norrby |
Örsundsbro MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
3:22,4 | 2:43,0 | 1:41,1 |
|
56 |
21 |
|
Kjell-Åke Borgström |
Hofors MS |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Volvo |
7:47,3 |
1:19,0
|
12,2
|
0,8
|
2 |
|
|
Stefan Norberg |
SMK Hedemora |
|
142 |
|
|
|
3:18,1 | 2:44,2 | 1:45,0 |
|
57 |
15 |
|
Håkan Holm |
Vallentuna MK |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
7:48,5 |
1:20,2
|
|
1,2
|
1 |
|
|
Jesper Holm |
Vallentuna MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
3:17,3 | 2:43,2 | 1:48,0 |
|
58 |
41 |
|
Sven Stors |
Mälaröarnas MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Opel |
7:49,0 |
1:20,7
|
34,3
|
0,5
|
14 |
|
|
Glenn Stors |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
Ascona A |
|
|
Applicant: Arbetsfordon AB |
3:19,0 | 2:46,0 | 1:44,0 |
|
59 |
69 |
|
Tommy Karlsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Saab |
7:51,2 |
1:22,9
|
35,3
|
2,2
|
15 |
|
|
Urban Bohlin |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
99 EMS 16v |
|
|
|
3:20,8 | 2:44,4 | 1:46,0 |
|
60 |
113 |
|
Bengt Mattsson |
Almunge MK |
2 wd |
|
Volvo |
7:51,6 |
1:23,3
|
53,6
|
0,4
|
15 |
|
|
Lars Eriksson |
Östhammars MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:23,9 | 2:45,3 | 1:42,4 |
|
61 |
56 |
|
Tomas Nyström |
MK Rimo |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Porsche |
7:51,7 |
1:23,4
|
35,8
|
0,1
|
16 |
|
|
Mats Fosselius |
MK Rimo |
|
911 SC |
|
|
|
3:29,2 | 2:44,5 | 1:38,0 |
|
61 |
97 |
|
Rasmus Eriksson |
Films MK |
Grupp F / VOC / Grupp N -1400 / Grupp R 1A |
|
Volvo |
7:51,7 |
1:23,4
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Håkan Kron |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
850 |
|
|
|
3:23,8 | 2:45,5 | 1:42,4 |
|
63 |
17 |
|
Janne Blom |
Finspångs MS |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
7:52,8 |
1:24,5
|
4,3
|
1,1
|
2 |
|
|
Stig Bergqvist |
Finspångs MS |
|
PV |
|
|
|
3:21,7 | 2:45,1 | 1:46,0 |
|
64 |
28 |
|
Karl-Olov Ölmin |
Skepptuna MK |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Volvo |
7:53,7 |
1:25,4
|
18,6
|
0,9
|
3 |
|
|
Lars Fyrby |
MK Rimo |
|
142 |
|
|
|
3:19,3 | 2:48,4 | 1:46,0 |
|
65 |
91 |
|
Tommy Ohlsson |
SMK Märsta |
Grupp F / VOC / Grupp N -1400 / Grupp R 1A |
|
Volvo |
7:54,2 |
1:25,9
|
2,5
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Christer Carlström |
SMK Märsta |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:20,8 | 2:47,2 | 1:46,2 |
|
66 |
90 |
|
Jimmie Åhlén |
Enköpings MK |
Grupp E |
|
Saab |
7:54,6 |
1:26,3
|
9,6
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Martin Jigler |
Enköpings MK |
|
9000 |
|
|
|
3:22,0 | 2:46,9 | 1:45,7 |
|
67 |
25 |
|
Nils Thelin |
Skillingaryds MK |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
VW |
7:55,1 |
1:26,8
|
20,0
|
0,5
|
4 |
|
|
Magnus Thelin |
BMK Uddevalla |
|
1302 RS |
|
|
|
3:23,2 | 2:46,9 | 1:45,0 |
|
68 |
16 |
|
Per Henrik Hedberg |
SMK Söderhamn |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
7:55,5 |
1:27,2
|
7,0
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Hans-Åke Flink |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
3:22,4 | 2:48,1 | 1:45,0 |
|
69 |
92 |
|
Kent Nilsson |
Almunge MK |
Grupp F / VOC / Grupp N -1400 / Grupp R 1A |
|
Volvo |
7:55,6 |
1:27,3
|
3,9
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Leif Svensson |
Almunge MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
3:21,0 | 2:49,1 | 1:45,5 |
|
70 |
121 |
|
Gunder Pettersson |
Mälaröarnas MK |
4 wd |
|
Subaru |
7:57,2 |
1:28,9
|
1:28,9
|
1,6
|
11 |
|
|
Ingrid Heghammar |
Waxholms MK |
|
555 Inpresa |
|
|
Applicant: Björkmans rally team |
3:25,5 | 2:47,4 | 1:44,3 |
|
71 |
82 |
|
Andreas Johansson Hovind |
Enköpings MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
7:59,7 |
1:31,4
|
14,7
|
2,5
|
3 |
|
|
Anders Johansson |
Enköpings MK |
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
|
3:23,4 | 2:48,0 | 1:48,3 |
|
72 |
63 |
|
Kenneth Nilsson |
Strängnäs AMS |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Ford |
8:00,3 |
1:32,0
|
44,4
|
0,6
|
17 |
|
|
Peter Andersson |
Östergyllen RC |
|
Escort RS 1800 |
|
|
|
3:28,2 | 2:47,1 | 1:45,0 |
|
73 |
39 |
|
Ruben Borjesson |
SMK Nyköping |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Opel |
8:01,1 |
1:32,8
|
46,4
|
0,8
|
15 |
|
|
Fred Calmerman |
SMK Nyköping |
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
3:26,9 | 2:47,2 | 1:47,0 |
|
74 |
88 |
|
Tommy Dahlgren |
Enköpings MK |
Grupp E |
|
Renault |
8:01,6 |
1:33,3
|
16,6
|
0,5
|
4 |
|
|
Alexandra Lykkehus |
Enköpings MK |
|
Clio |
|
|
|
3:23,6 | 2:49,4 | 1:48,6 |
|
75 |
11 |
|
Leif B. Andersson |
Rallyklassikerna |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc -65 |
|
Ford |
8:02,1 |
1:33,8
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Bengt Lank |
Fagersta MK |
|
Cortina |
|
|
Applicant: HECO Aluminiumtrailers AB |
3:23,5 | 2:53,6 | 1:45,0 |
|
76 |
68 |
|
Per Erik Lundgren |
Borlänge MK |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Ford |
8:02,2 |
1:33,9
|
46,3
|
0,1
|
18 |
|
|
Micke Andesson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
Escort Mk 2 |
|
|
|
3:24,0 | 2:52,2 | 1:46,0 |
|
77 |
302 |
|
Jacob Ekström |
Gotlands MF BK |
2 wd |
|
Opel |
8:02,3 |
1:34,0
|
1:04,3
|
0,1
|
16 |
|
|
Ida Hoas |
Gotlands MF BK |
|
Kadett |
|
|
|
3:31,8 | 2:47,9 | 1:42,6 |
|
78 |
112 |
|
Kjell Mattsson |
Östhammars Förarpool |
2 wd |
|
Peugeot |
8:02,6 |
1:34,3
|
1:04,6
|
0,3
|
17 |
|
|
Anders Jansson |
MK Rimo |
|
206RC |
|
|
|
3:27,2 | 2:48,5 | 1:46,9 |
|
79 |
38 |
|
Peter Thume |
Kolsva MS |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Opel |
8:02,7 |
1:34,4
|
48,0
|
0,1
|
16 |
|
|
Karin Danielsson |
Kolsva MS |
|
Kadett GT/E |
|
|
|
3:23,8 | 2:52,9 | 1:46,0 |
|
80 |
65 |
|
Björn Bäckström |
Botkyrka MK |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Opel |
8:03,1 |
1:34,8
|
47,2
|
0,4
|
19 |
|
|
Robin Bäckström |
Botkyrka MK |
|
Kadett GTE |
|
|
Applicant: BÄCKSTRÖM RALLY TEAM |
3:28,4 | 2:45,7 | 1:49,0 |
|
81 |
14 |
|
Karl-Bertil Ling |
Kolsva MS |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Ford |
8:03,4 |
1:35,1
|
14,9
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Jan Nilsson |
Kolsva MS |
|
Falcon Futura Sprint |
|
|
|
3:26,2 | 2:49,2 | 1:48,0 |
|
82 |
10 |
|
Stefan Pettersson |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc -65 |
|
Ford |
8:03,7 |
1:35,4
|
1,6
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Janne Holmberg |
Östhammar MK |
|
Cortina GT |
|
|
Applicant: Bevelko Historik Rallyteam Sweden |
3:25,2 | 2:50,5 | 1:48,0 |
|
83 |
3 |
|
Cay Fredriksson |
Sigtuna RC |
Klass 3 F -1300cc -65 |
|
Saab |
8:08,4 |
1:40,1
|
|
4,7
|
1 |
|
|
Staffan Lindberg |
Sigtuna RC |
|
Monte Carlo 850 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Pitan |
3:27,5 | 2:49,9 | 1:51,0 |
|
84 |
89 |
|
Robert Nyberg |
Films MK |
Grupp E |
|
Citroën |
8:08,9 |
1:40,6
|
23,9
|
0,5
|
5 |
|
|
Fredrik Kindberg |
Films MK |
|
BX |
|
|
|
3:28,6 | 2:51,0 | 1:49,3 |
|
85 |
61 |
|
Ingemar Bodin |
Hamre MK |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Opel |
8:09,4 |
1:41,1
|
53,5
|
0,5
|
20 |
|
|
Jan-Olof Hedström |
Hamre MK |
|
Kadett GTE |
|
|
Applicant: R-Sport Sweden |
3:32,5 | 2:48,9 | 1:48,0 |
|
86 |
5 |
|
Per-Arne Sjöstedt |
Haninge MK |
Klass 3 F -1300cc -65 |
|
Saab |
8:11,0 |
1:42,7
|
2,6
|
1,6
|
2 |
|
|
Mikael Ence |
Haninge MK |
|
96 Sport |
|
|
|
3:22,5 | 2:47,5 | 2:01,0 |
|
87 |
37 |
|
Göran Åkerlund |
Katrineholms MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Opel |
8:12,8 |
1:44,5
|
58,1
|
1,8
|
17 |
|
|
Göran Svarén |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
3:27,0 | 2:56,8 | 1:49,0 |
|
88 |
32 |
|
Ulf Zetterström |
Vallentuna MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Ford |
8:13,5 |
1:45,2
|
58,8
|
0,7
|
18 |
|
|
Lars-Gunnar Karlsson |
Vallentuna MK |
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
|
3:30,8 | 2:53,7 | 1:49,0 |
|
89 |
4 |
|
Göte Nygren |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 3 F -1300cc -65 |
|
Saab |
8:13,7 |
1:45,4
|
5,3
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Mikael Yliluoma |
Hällefors MK |
|
Monte Carlo |
|
|
|
3:31,3 | 2:52,4 | 1:50,0 |
|
90 |
94 |
|
Roger Andersson |
Films MK |
Grupp F / VOC / Grupp N -1400 / Grupp R 1A |
|
Volvo |
8:15,2 |
1:46,9
|
23,5
|
1,5
|
4 |
|
|
Christer Åkerman |
Films MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:33,5 | 2:52,8 | 1:48,9 |
|
91 |
13 |
|
Ola Eklund |
Västerås MS |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
8:16,1 |
1:47,8
|
27,6
|
0,9
|
5 |
|
|
Marcus Jäder |
Västerås MS |
|
PV 544 |
|
|
Applicant: Carfix rallyteam |
3:31,5 | 2:55,6 | 1:49,0 |
|
92 |
59 |
|
Johan Wass |
Värmdö MK |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Opel |
8:16,3 |
1:48,0
|
1:00,4
|
0,2
|
21 |
|
|
Staffan Hedman |
Haninge MK |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
3:34,8 | 2:51,5 | 1:50,0 |
|
93 |
35 |
|
Tomas Ebegård |
KAK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Porsche |
8:16,5 |
1:48,2
|
1:01,8
|
0,2
|
19 |
|
|
Arne Bäckström |
Haninge MK |
|
911 RS |
|
|
Applicant: ARNE BÄCKSTRÖM HISTORIC MOTORSPORT |
3:36,1 | 2:51,4 | 1:49,0 |
|
94 |
8 |
|
Bengt-Göran Jonsson |
Teknis MC |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc -65 |
|
Ford |
8:17,7 |
1:49,4
|
15,6
|
1,2
|
3 |
|
|
Henrik Mellstig |
Teknis MC |
|
Cortina GT |
|
|
|
3:30,5 | 2:58,2 | 1:49,0 |
|
95 |
26 |
|
Håkan Gustavsson |
MK Speed |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Saab |
8:21,3 |
1:53,0
|
46,2
|
3,6
|
5 |
|
|
Hans Eriksson |
MK Speed |
|
96 V4 |
|
|
Applicant: Norrmans Schakt & Transport AB |
3:27,6 | 2:53,7 | 1:50,0 |
|
96 |
9 |
|
Bo Eriksson |
Norbergs MC |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc -65 |
|
Ford |
8:23,8 |
1:55,5
|
21,7
|
2,5
|
4 |
|
|
Thomas Achrén |
Norbergs MC |
|
Cortina GT |
|
|
|
3:33,9 | 2:56,9 | 1:53,0 |
|
97 |
23 |
|
Curt Åkerberg |
Flens MS |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Volvo |
8:24,5 |
1:56,2
|
49,4
|
0,7
|
6 |
|
|
Tommy Börjesson |
Flens MS |
|
142 |
|
|
|
3:31,9 | 2:58,6 | 1:54,0 |
|
98 |
27 |
|
Mats Karlsson |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Saab |
8:25,0 |
1:56,7
|
49,9
|
0,5
|
7 |
|
|
Viktor Rosenborg |
MK Kopparberg |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
3:33,9 | 2:59,1 | 1:52,0 |
|
99 |
96 |
|
Andreas Lindfors |
Films MK |
Grupp F / VOC / Grupp N -1400 / Grupp R 1A |
|
Volvo |
8:26,2 |
1:57,9
|
34,5
|
1,2
|
5 |
|
|
Anneli Olsson |
Films MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
3:36,6 | 2:57,9 | 1:51,7 |
|
100 |
24 |
|
Sture Persson |
Jämtlands MK |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Saab |
8:27,3 |
1:59,0
|
52,2
|
1,1
|
8 |
|
|
Peter Brorsson |
Jämtlands MK |
|
96 V4 |
|
|
|
3:31,9 | 3:01,4 | 1:54,0 |
|
101 |
36 |
|
Per Göransson |
Almunge MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Rover |
8:28,8 |
2:00,5
|
1:14,1
|
1,5
|
20 |
|
|
Roger Lindholm |
Västerås MS |
|
P6 |
|
|
|
3:38,6 | 2:56,2 | 1:54,0 |
|
102 |
83 |
|
Sören Wesström |
Enköping MK |
Grupp E |
|
Audi |
8:32,9 |
2:04,6
|
47,9
|
4,1
|
6 |
|
|
Sandra Lundberg |
Enköping MK |
|
80 |
|
|
|
3:31,5 | 3:13,2 | 1:48,2 |
|
103 |
6 |
|
Yngve Gustavsson |
Sigtuna RC |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc -65 |
|
VW |
8:35,0 |
2:06,7
|
32,9
|
2,1
|
5 |
|
|
Lars Dahlman |
Sigtuna RC |
|
1500S |
|
|
|
3:39,9 | 3:00,1 | 1:55,0 |
|
104 |
93 |
|
Michael Hedberg Nylin |
Sandvikens MK |
Grupp F / VOC / Grupp N -1400 / Grupp R 1A |
|
Suzuki |
8:36,6 |
2:08,3
|
44,9
|
1,6
|
6 |
|
|
Patrik Herou |
Sandvikens MK |
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
|
3:40,3 | 3:03,2 | 1:53,1 |
|
105 |
29 |
|
Bengt Karlsson |
Fagersta MK |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Volvo |
8:37,4 |
2:09,1
|
1:02,3
|
0,8
|
9 |
|
|
Karl Erik Magnusson |
Västerås MS |
|
Amazon 121 |
|
|
|
3:29,0 | 3:24,4 | 1:44,0 |
|
106 |
20 |
|
Bengt Samuelsson |
SMK Motala Bil |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Volvo |
8:39,8 |
2:11,5
|
1:04,7
|
2,4
|
10 |
|
|
Stefan Ihreskog |
SMK Motala |
|
142 S |
|
|
Applicant: Team Torpa gård Konferens & Event |
3:45,7 | 3:04,1 | 1:50,0 |
|
107 |
7 |
|
Lars Larsson |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc -65 |
|
VW |
8:41,7 |
2:13,4
|
39,6
|
1,9
|
6 |
|
|
Leif Logrell |
|
|
1500S |
|
|
|
3:43,3 | 3:02,4 | 1:56,0 |
|
108 |
2 |
|
Hans Åke Söderqvist |
Norbergs MC |
Klass 3 F -1300cc -65 |
|
Austin |
8:42,2 |
2:13,9
|
33,8
|
0,5
|
4 |
|
|
Rickard Forsell |
Norbergs MC |
|
Cooper S |
|
|
|
3:45,0 | 3:01,2 | 1:56,0 |
|
109 |
12 |
|
Ulf Wikland |
Örsundsbro MK |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
8:45,3 |
2:17,0
|
56,8
|
3,1
|
6 |
|
|
Margareta Andersson |
Almunge MK |
|
Amazon 122S |
|
|
|
3:50,7 | 2:59,6 | 1:55,0 |
|
110 |
87 |
|
Johan Eriksson |
Enköpings MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
8:55,5 |
2:27,2
|
1:10,5
|
10,2
|
7 |
|
|
Peter Johansson |
Enköpings MK |
|
Beetle |
|
|
|
3:35,9 | 3:24,6 | 1:55,0 |
|
111 |
34 |
|
Anders Lindberg |
Teknis MC |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Opel |
9:07,6 |
2:39,3
|
1:52,9
|
12,1
|
21 |
|
|
Oscar Lindberg |
Teknis MC |
|
Rallye Kadett |
|
|
|
3:51,9 | 3:11,7 | 2:04,0 |
|
112 |
22 |
|
Ulf Karlsson |
Vaxholms MK |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Saab |
9:11,4 |
2:43,1
|
1:36,3
|
3,8
|
11 |
|
|
Erik Uppsäll |
Sigtuna RC |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
3:55,2 | 3:16,2 | 2:00,0 |
|
113 |
301 |
|
Pedro Sousa |
Mx5 Racing Club |
Grupp F / VOC / Grupp N -1400 / Grupp R 1A |
|
Peugeot |
9:51,3 |
3:23,0
|
1:59,6
|
39,9
|
7 |
|
|
Janne Hellenberg |
Bromma MS |
|
206 GTI |
|
|
|
4:19,8 | 3:17,7 | 2:03,8 |
|
114 |
1 |
|
Bo Rönnbäck |
Östernärke RMC |
Klass 1 E -61 |
|
Ford |
10:09,3 |
3:41,0
|
|
18,0
|
1 |
|
|
Gert Svensson |
Östernärke RMC |
|
Starliner |
|
|
|
3:57,2 | 3:11,1 | 2:01,0 |
|
115 |
19 |
|
Jan Flyngen |
Kolsva MS |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Saab |
15:42,4 |
9:14,1
|
8:07,3
|
5:33,1
|
12 |
|
|
Per-Arne Nordstet |
Kolsva MS |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
4:04,9 | 3:14,5 | 2:03,0 Penalties 4:17 |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|