2020-01-11
Hälsingerallyt
Official final
After SS 3
73 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
51 |
|
Christoffer Haglund |
SMK Nyköping |
4 wd |
|
Ford |
20:21,8 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Nicklas Edvardsson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
Fiesta R5 |
|
|
|
10:51,6 | 9:30,2 |
|
2 |
53 |
|
Jari Liiten |
Sandvikens MK |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
20:38,9 |
17,1
|
17,1
|
17,1
|
2 |
|
|
Morgan Olsson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
Evo |
|
|
|
11:01,9 | 9:37,0 |
|
3 |
52 |
|
Anton Eriksson |
SMK Sundsvall |
4 wd |
|
Škoda |
21:00,2 |
38,4
|
38,4
|
21,3
|
3 |
|
|
Lars Andersson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
Fabia R5 |
|
|
|
11:18,4 | 9:41,8 |
|
4 |
60 |
|
Patrik Dybeck |
SMK Gävle |
A - 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
21:07,9 |
46,1
|
|
7,7
|
1 |
|
|
Håkan Palm |
Björnjägarns RC |
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Batteribolaget |
11:24,4 | 9:43,5 |
|
5 |
54 |
|
Pontus Lönnström |
KAK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
21:11,4 |
49,6
|
3,5
|
3,5
|
2 |
|
|
Stefan Gustavsson |
Ludvika MS |
|
Fiesta R2t |
|
|
|
11:22,4 | 9:49,0 |
|
6 |
56 |
|
Nils Östgård |
Vännäs MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Citroën |
21:43,6 |
1:21,8
|
35,7
|
32,2
|
3 |
|
|
Fredrik Andren |
Umeå AK |
|
DS3 R3T |
|
|
|
11:46,5 | 9:57,1 |
|
7 |
59 |
|
Oskar Sundell |
Sandviken MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
BMW |
21:58,4 |
1:36,6
|
50,5
|
14,8
|
4 |
|
|
Håkan Jacobsson |
Norbergs MC |
|
Compact |
|
|
|
11:44,1 | 9:54,3 |
|
8 |
61 |
|
Mattias Hägg |
SMK Hälsinge |
A - 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
22:01,9 |
1:40,1
|
54,0
|
3,5
|
5 |
|
|
Emma Hägg |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Häggs Bildemontering AB |
11:42,4 | 10:19,5 |
|
9 |
57 |
|
William Binbach |
Kolsva MS |
A - 2 wd |
|
Peugeot |
22:19,1 |
1:57,3
|
1:11,2
|
17,2
|
6 |
|
|
Robin Hallman |
Kolsva MS |
|
208 R2 |
|
|
Applicant: Sellholm Tuning AB |
11:53,6 | 10:25,5 |
|
10 |
64 |
|
Fredrik Borg |
SMK Hälsinge |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
22:21,2 |
1:59,4
|
1:13,3
|
2,1
|
7 |
|
|
Mats Jönsson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Välsta bildemontering ab |
12:01,6 | 10:19,6 |
|
11 |
58 |
|
Jon Johansson |
Idkerbergets MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
22:21,5 |
1:59,7
|
1:13,6
|
0,3
|
8 |
|
|
Anette Johansson |
Idkerbergets MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
11:59,1 | 10:22,4 |
|
12 |
62 |
|
Joakim Ellner Landberg |
SMK Södermanland |
A - 2 wd |
|
Peugeot |
22:54,0 |
2:32,2
|
1:46,1
|
32,5
|
9 |
|
|
Emil Nilsson |
SMK Arboga |
|
208 R2 |
|
|
|
11:56,4 | 10:57,6 |
|
13 |
55 |
|
Sebastian Johansson |
Gotlands MFBK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Peugeot |
23:08,7 |
2:46,9
|
2:00,8
|
14,7
|
10 |
|
|
Jesper Elfver |
Gotlands MFBK |
|
208 R2 |
|
|
|
12:46,5 | 10:22,2 |
|
14 |
65 |
|
Pär Åke Wernerson |
SMK Söderhamn |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
23:11,0 |
2:49,2
|
2:03,1
|
2,3
|
11 |
|
|
Peter Östlund |
SMK Söderhamn |
|
940 |
|
|
|
12:26,6 | 10:44,4 |
|
15 |
2 |
|
Sixten Westman |
MK Tierp |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
23:13,8 |
2:52,0
|
|
2,8
|
1 |
|
|
Per Westman |
MK Tierp |
|
Polo |
|
|
|
12:31,6 | 10:42,2 |
|
16 |
63 |
|
Stefan Hedström |
SMK Hälsinge |
A - 2 wd |
|
Citroën |
23:15,8 |
2:54,0
|
2:07,9
|
2,0
|
12 |
|
|
Acke Larsson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
DS3 R3T |
|
|
|
12:42,2 | 10:33,6 |
|
17 |
46 |
|
Robert Andersson |
Eskilstuna MK |
Klass 9 1982-1990 |
|
Suzuki |
23:25,3 |
3:03,5
|
|
9,5
|
1 |
|
|
Dan Andersson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
Swift |
|
|
|
12:33,9 | 10:51,4 |
|
18 |
36 |
|
Mikael Lööv |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 6 1972-1975 |
|
Ford |
23:27,7 |
3:05,9
|
|
2,4
|
1 |
|
|
Hans Andersson |
Skepptuna MK |
|
Escort RS 1600 |
|
|
|
12:42,7 | 10:45,0 |
|
19 |
90 |
|
Lukas Kindgren |
Åtvidabergs MK |
VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
23:30,3 |
3:08,5
|
|
2,6
|
1 |
|
|
Alexander Björnsson |
Anderstorp Racing Club |
|
940 |
|
|
|
12:23,3 | 11:07,0 |
|
20 |
68 |
|
Lars Fredin |
Ilsbo MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
23:40,1 |
3:18,3
|
|
9,8
|
1 |
|
|
Jan Fredin |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
242 |
|
|
|
12:48,4 | 10:51,7 |
|
21 |
49 |
|
Ulf Pettersson |
Katrineholms MK |
Klass 9 1982-1990 |
|
Opel |
23:51,2 |
3:29,4
|
25,9
|
11,1
|
2 |
|
|
Andreas Ekström |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
|
12:53,1 | 10:58,1 |
|
22 |
27 |
|
Tommy Wikström |
Fagersta MK |
Klass 5 1966-1971 |
|
Saab |
23:59,8 |
3:38,0
|
|
8,6
|
1 |
|
|
Mikaela Wikström |
Fagersta MK |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
12:29,8 | 11:30,0 |
|
23 |
38 |
|
Stefan Åhsberg |
MK Team Westom |
Klass 7 1976-1981 -2000cc |
|
Saab |
24:05,9 |
3:44,1
|
|
6,1
|
1 |
|
|
Sune Elofsson |
MK Team Westom |
|
99 EMS |
|
|
|
12:58,6 | 11:07,3 |
|
24 |
77 |
|
Bosse Hemmingsson |
Offerdals MK |
Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
VW |
24:07,7 |
3:45,9
|
|
1,8
|
1 |
|
|
Jan Bergetorp |
Offerdals MK |
|
Golf V5 |
|
|
|
12:47,2 | 11:20,5 |
|
25 |
24 |
|
Kjell-Åke Borgström |
Hofors MS |
Klass 5 1966-1971 |
|
Volvo |
24:12,0 |
3:50,2
|
12,2
|
4,3
|
2 |
|
|
Stefan Norberg |
SMK Hedemora |
|
142 |
|
|
|
13:05,2 | 11:06,8 |
|
26 |
34 |
|
Kenneth Andresson |
Pite MS |
Klass 6 1972-1975 |
|
Saab |
24:26,3 |
4:04,5
|
58,6
|
14,3
|
2 |
|
|
Hans-Erik Jansson |
Sigtuna RC |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
13:03,9 | 11:22,4 |
|
27 |
89 |
|
Ander Wimark |
SMK Söderhman |
VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
24:26,6 |
4:04,8
|
56,3
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Mikael Wimark |
SMK Söderhamn |
|
940 |
|
|
|
12:57,3 | 11:29,3 |
|
28 |
20 |
|
Per Henrik Hedberg |
SMK Söderhamn |
Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc- |
|
Volvo |
24:38,6 |
4:16,8
|
|
12,0
|
1 |
|
|
Hans-Åke Flink |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
13:05,1 | 11:33,5 |
|
29 |
47 |
|
Tomas Åkeson |
Teknis MC |
Klass 9 1982-1990 |
|
Lancia |
24:40,1 |
4:18,3
|
1:14,8
|
1,5
|
3 |
|
|
Johan Mellström |
Teknis MC |
|
Delta Integrale |
|
|
|
13:14,8 | 11:25,3 |
|
30 |
67 |
|
Tobias Nilsson |
SMK Hälsinge |
B - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
24:41,2 |
4:19,4
|
1:01,1
|
1,1
|
2 |
|
|
Mattias Söderström |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
13:06,9 | 11:34,3 |
|
31 |
84 |
|
Lucas Widnemark |
SMK Sala |
VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
24:41,8 |
4:20,0
|
1:11,5
|
0,6
|
3 |
|
|
Jonas Eriksson |
SMK Sala |
|
244 |
|
|
Applicant: Gullvalla Rallyteam |
13:05,3 | 11:36,5 |
|
32 |
30 |
|
Jöns Jonsson |
Offerdals MK |
Klass 6 1972-1975 |
|
Opel |
24:45,7 |
4:23,9
|
1:18,0
|
3,9
|
3 |
|
|
Åke Holmbom |
Jämtlands MK |
|
Kadett GT/E |
|
|
|
13:19,4 | 11:26,3 |
|
33 |
26 |
|
Thomas Johansson |
SMK Trollhättan |
Klass 5 1966-1971 |
|
BMW |
24:47,9 |
4:26,1
|
48,1
|
2,2
|
3 |
|
|
Tommy Tellskog |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
2002 |
|
|
|
13:27,9 | 11:20,0 |
|
34 |
33 |
|
Hans-Åke Persson |
Grangärde RRC |
Klass 6 1972-1975 |
|
Opel |
24:48,9 |
4:27,1
|
1:21,2
|
1,0
|
4 |
|
|
Tommy Halvarsson |
Grangärde RRC |
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
13:17,3 | 11:31,6 |
|
35 |
83 |
|
Daniel Jonsson |
Ilsbo MK |
VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
24:49,1 |
4:27,3
|
1:18,8
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Emelie Skoglund |
Ilsbo MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
13:13,8 | 11:35,3 |
|
36 |
28 |
|
Ulf Zetterström |
Vallentuna MK |
Klass 6 1972-1975 |
|
Ford |
24:53,8 |
4:32,0
|
1:26,1
|
4,7
|
5 |
|
|
Lars-Gunnar Karlsson |
Vallentuna MK |
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
|
13:24,5 | 11:29,3 |
|
37 |
86 |
|
Patrik Lundberg |
Ilsbo MK |
VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
25:04,7 |
4:42,9
|
1:34,4
|
10,9
|
5 |
|
|
Maja Holmström |
Ilsbo MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
13:15,9 | 11:48,8 |
|
38 |
29 |
|
Stefan Pettersson |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 6 1972-1975 |
|
Ford |
25:05,5 |
4:43,7
|
1:37,8
|
0,8
|
6 |
|
|
Janne Holmberg |
Östhammars MK |
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
Applicant: Bevelko Historik Rallyteam Sweden |
13:31,2 | 11:34,3 |
|
39 |
19 |
|
Håkan Holm |
Vallentuna MK |
Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc- |
|
Volvo |
25:08,4 |
4:46,6
|
29,8
|
2,9
|
2 |
|
|
Ragnar Glav |
Vallentuna MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
13:32,3 | 11:36,1 |
|
40 |
88 |
|
Henrik Palm |
Ilsbo MK |
VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
25:25,4 |
5:03,6
|
1:55,1
|
17,0
|
6 |
|
|
Elin Nilsson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
940 |
|
|
|
13:32,5 | 11:52,9 |
|
41 |
101 |
|
Jörgen Einar |
Almunge MK |
Klass 5 1966-1971 |
|
Volvo |
25:35,3 |
5:13,5
|
1:35,5
|
9,9
|
4 |
|
|
Kurre Ljung |
Vaxholm MK |
|
P1800 E |
|
|
|
13:46,3 | 11:49,0 |
|
42 |
70 |
|
Anders Hedström |
SMK Hälsinge |
B - 2 wd |
|
Citroën |
25:37,1 |
5:15,3
|
1:57,0
|
1,8
|
3 |
|
|
Torsten Dahlberg |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
Xsara VTS |
|
|
|
13:47,9 | 11:49,2 |
|
43 |
73 |
|
Håkan Bodin |
Örsundsbro MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
25:39,1 |
5:17,3
|
|
2,0
|
1 |
|
|
Åke Norrby |
Örsundsbro MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
13:53,7 | 11:45,4 |
|
44 |
3 |
|
Arvid Larspers |
Hedesunda MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
25:42,0 |
5:20,2
|
2:28,2
|
2,9
|
2 |
|
|
Jan-Henrik Larspers |
Hedesunda MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
13:47,2 | 11:54,8 |
|
45 |
40 |
|
Tommy Karlsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
Klass 7 1976-1981 -2000cc |
|
Saab |
25:44,6 |
5:22,8
|
1:38,7
|
2,6
|
2 |
|
|
Urban Bohlin |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
99 EMS 16v |
|
|
|
13:49,5 | 11:55,1 |
|
46 |
91 |
|
Oliver Rumpler |
|
VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
25:54,2 |
5:32,4
|
2:23,9
|
9,6
|
7 |
|
|
Karl Rumpler |
|
|
740 |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM RUMPLER |
13:47,6 | 12:06,6 |
|
47 |
78 |
|
Andreas Prepula |
Småbacka MK |
Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
VW |
26:02,9 |
5:41,1
|
1:55,2
|
8,7
|
2 |
|
|
Robert Prepula |
Småbacka MK |
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
Applicant: TMP Entreprenad AB Ockelbo |
13:54,9 | 12:08,0 |
|
48 |
13 |
|
Leif B. Andersson |
Fagersta MK |
Klass 3 1962-1965 1300-1600cc |
|
Ford |
26:10,9 |
5:49,1
|
|
8,0
|
1 |
|
|
Bengt Lank |
Fagersta MK |
|
Cortina |
|
|
Applicant: HECO Aluminiumtrailers AB |
14:13,1 | 11:57,8 |
|
49 |
16 |
|
Martin Lindén |
Team Skogsåkarna |
Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc- |
|
Volvo |
26:18,3 |
5:56,5
|
1:39,7
|
7,4
|
3 |
|
|
Sven-Erik Adler |
Linköpings MS |
|
PV Sport |
|
|
|
14:05,3 | 12:03,0 |
|
49 |
92 |
|
Mats Engvall |
Sandvikens MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
26:18,3 |
5:56,5
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Maria Eriksson |
Sandvikens MK |
|
Golf GL |
|
|
|
13:53,7 | 12:24,6 |
|
51 |
39 |
|
Ingemar Bodin |
Hamre MK |
Klass 7 1976-1981 -2000cc |
|
Opel |
26:21,1 |
5:59,3
|
2:15,2
|
2,8
|
3 |
|
|
Jan-Olof Hedström |
Hamre MK |
|
Kadett GTE |
|
|
Applicant: R-Sport Sweden |
14:24,9 | 11:56,2 |
|
52 |
17 |
|
Per Göransson |
Almunge MK |
Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc- |
|
Ford |
26:35,5 |
6:13,7
|
1:56,9
|
14,4
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
Falcon |
|
|
|
14:14,3 | 12:11,2 |
|
52 |
82 |
|
Clas Walén |
SMK Hälsinge |
VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
26:35,5 |
6:13,7
|
3:05,2
|
|
8 |
|
|
Rasmus Jonsson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
240 |
|
|
|
14:00,2 | 12:35,3 |
|
54 |
18 |
|
Nils Bergquist |
Västerås MS |
Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc- |
|
Volvo |
26:36,2 |
6:14,4
|
1:57,6
|
0,7
|
5 |
|
|
Karl Erik Magnusson |
Västerås MS |
|
Amazon |
|
|
Applicant: CarFix Rally Team |
14:31,1 | 12:05,1 |
|
55 |
7 |
|
Benny Erixon |
Sigtuna RC |
Klass 2 1962-1965 -1300cc |
|
Saab |
26:43,4 |
6:21,6
|
|
7,2
|
1 |
|
|
Johan Klaar |
|
|
2 T |
|
|
Applicant: Team Pitan |
14:22,5 | 12:20,9 |
|
56 |
79 |
|
Anton Iseborn |
Bollnäs MK |
Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
26:46,8 |
6:25,0
|
2:39,1
|
3,4
|
3 |
|
|
Daniel Fredholm |
Bollnäs MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
14:07,2 | 12:39,6 |
|
57 |
5 |
|
Lukas Iseborn |
SMK Söderhamn |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
26:47,5 |
6:25,7
|
3:33,7
|
0,7
|
3 |
|
|
Mats Svensson |
SMK Söderhamn |
|
242 |
|
|
|
14:38,4 | 12:09,1 |
|
58 |
1 |
|
Marcus Andersson |
Hamre MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Suzuki |
26:57,3 |
6:35,5
|
3:43,5
|
9,8
|
4 |
|
|
Johnny Andersson |
Hamre MK |
|
Swift |
|
|
Applicant: R-SPORT SWEDEN AB |
14:40,5 | 12:16,8 |
|
59 |
41 |
|
Stefan Blomqvist |
Almunge MK |
Klass 7 1976-1981 -2000cc |
|
Ford |
27:10,6 |
6:48,8
|
3:04,7
|
13,3
|
4 |
|
|
Krister Wennman |
Rasbo MK |
|
Escort |
|
|
|
14:52,9 | 12:17,7 |
|
60 |
8 |
|
Cay Fredriksson |
Sigtuna RC |
Klass 2 1962-1965 -1300cc |
|
Saab |
27:15,5 |
6:53,7
|
32,1
|
4,9
|
2 |
|
|
Staffan Lindberg |
Sigtuna RC |
|
Monte Carlo 850 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Pitan |
14:36,7 | 12:38,8 |
|
61 |
72 |
|
Patrik Greis |
Sandvikens MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
27:31,9 |
7:10,1
|
1:52,8
|
16,4
|
2 |
|
|
Tony Greis |
Sandvikens MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
14:53,5 | 12:38,4 |
|
62 |
23 |
|
Curt Åkerberg |
Flens MS |
Klass 5 1966-1971 |
|
Volvo |
27:41,1 |
7:19,3
|
3:41,3
|
9,2
|
5 |
|
|
Tommy Börjesson |
Flens MS |
|
142 |
|
|
|
14:59,6 | 12:41,5 |
|
63 |
31 |
|
Christer Asköf |
Åtvidabergs MK |
Klass 6 1972-1975 |
|
Saab |
28:06,7 |
7:44,9
|
4:39,0
|
25,6
|
7 |
|
|
Thomas Tholander |
Åtvidabergs MK |
|
96 V4 |
|
|
|
15:04,5 | 12:32,2 |
|
64 |
74 |
|
Olle Kullers |
Ljusdals MS |
C - 2 wd |
|
VW |
28:08,9 |
7:47,1
|
2:29,8
|
2,2
|
3 |
|
|
Andreas Nordling |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
Golf GTI 16v |
|
|
|
15:22,4 | 12:46,5 |
|
65 |
81 |
|
Per Fagerström |
SMK Hälsinge |
VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
28:10,3 |
7:48,5
|
4:40,0
|
1,4
|
9 |
|
|
Tommy Andesson |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
14:52,0 | 13:18,3 |
|
66 |
102 |
|
Kjell Sandberg |
Haninge MK |
4 wd |
|
Ford |
28:17,6 |
7:55,8
|
7:55,8
|
7,3
|
4 |
|
|
Stefan Ahl |
Wäxsjö MS |
|
Fiesta R5 |
|
|
|
18:36,4 | 9:41,2 |
|
67 |
22 |
|
Lars Källberg |
SMK Hedemora |
Klass 5 1966-1971 |
|
Saab |
28:26,9 |
8:05,1
|
4:27,1
|
9,3
|
6 |
|
|
Stig Andersson |
Hamre MK |
|
Special |
|
|
|
15:18,5 | 13:08,4 |
|
68 |
14 |
|
Lars Graff |
Östernärkes Radio Motorklubb |
Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc- |
|
Volvo |
28:34,4 |
8:12,6
|
3:55,8
|
7,5
|
6 |
|
|
Tommy Pettersson |
Teknis |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
15:23,3 | 13:11,1 |
|
69 |
80 |
|
Peter Söderlund |
Ilsbo MK |
VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
28:49,4 |
8:27,6
|
5:19,1
|
15,0
|
10 |
|
|
Felicia Ling |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
240 |
|
|
|
15:38,4 | 13:11,0 |
|
70 |
93 |
|
Håkan Borgh |
Strängnäs AMS |
Grupp E |
|
Opel |
29:08,3 |
8:46,5
|
2:50,0
|
18,9
|
2 |
|
|
Linus Lundberg |
Sunnansjö MS |
|
Astra G |
|
|
|
15:21,7 | 13:46,6 |
|
71 |
15 |
|
Sten Säfström |
Sigtuna RC |
Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc- |
|
Volvo |
29:18,4 |
8:56,6
|
4:39,8
|
10,1
|
7 |
|
|
Jan Säfström |
Sigtuna RC |
|
Amazon |
|
|
Applicant: Sten Säfströms Åkeri AB |
16:19,0 | 12:59,4 |
|
72 |
11 |
|
Yngve Gustavsson |
Sigtuna RC |
Klass 3 1962-1965 1300-1600cc |
|
VW |
29:35,8 |
9:14,0
|
3:24,9
|
17,4
|
2 |
|
|
Magnus Rehbinder |
|
|
1500 S |
|
|
|
16:05,7 | 13:30,1 |
|
73 |
10 |
|
Lars Larsson |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 3 1962-1965 1300-1600cc |
|
VW |
30:25,2 |
10:03,4
|
4:14,3
|
49,4
|
3 |
|
|
Oskar Lindberg |
Teknis MC |
|
1500 S |
|
|
|
16:15,6 | 14:09,6 |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|