2022-09-24
Rally Uppsala Historic
Official final
After SS 6
59 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
72 |
|
Antti Johannesson |
SMK Södermanland |
Klass 8 1976-1981 2000cc - (H2 & I) |
|
Volvo |
28:44,0 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Ola Bengtsson |
SMK Södermanland |
|
242 |
|
|
|
5:59,5 | 6:46,7 | 4:00,2 | 2:21,4 | 3:54,0 | 5:42,2 |
|
2 |
67 |
|
Håkan Süld |
Östhammars MK |
Klass 8 1976-1981 2000cc - (H2 & I) |
|
Volvo |
28:52,3 |
8,3
|
8,3
|
8,3
|
2 |
|
|
Laila Süld |
Östhammars MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
6:05,6 | 6:48,6 | 3:59,5 | 2:21,2 | 3:53,3 | 5:44,1 |
|
3 |
74 |
|
Joachim Nilsson |
SMK Arboga |
Klass 9 1982-1990 (J1 & J2) |
|
Opel |
28:58,5 |
14,5
|
|
6,2
|
1 |
|
|
David Abrahamsson |
Idkerbergets MK |
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
|
6:03,9 | 6:55,4 | 3:57,4 | 2:20,3 | 3:55,8 | 5:45,7 |
|
4 |
68 |
|
Håkan Lindh |
Laxå MK |
Klass 8 1976-1981 2000cc - (H2 & I) |
|
Volvo |
29:10,5 |
26,5
|
26,5
|
12,0
|
3 |
|
|
Håkan Berger |
Fjugesta MS |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Nerike Kugg & Mekan Motorsport |
6:08,9 | 6:54,3 | 4:02,3 | 2:24,0 | 3:53,8 | 5:47,2 |
|
5 |
71 |
|
Janne Blom |
Finspångs MS |
Klass 8 1976-1981 2000cc - (H2 & I) |
|
Volvo |
29:23,8 |
39,8
|
39,8
|
13,3
|
4 |
|
|
Krister Hernström |
Finspångs MS |
|
240 |
|
|
|
6:16,3 | 6:59,3 | 4:02,5 | 2:24,0 | 3:54,9 | 5:46,8 |
|
6 |
61 |
|
Krister Wennman |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 7 1976-1981 -2000cc (H2 & I) |
|
VW |
29:24,3 |
40,3
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Mattias Wennman |
Rasbo MK |
|
Golf GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Wennmans Bilplåt AB |
6:12,9 | 7:00,7 | 4:02,1 | 2:24,2 | 3:57,3 | 5:47,1 |
|
7 |
105 |
|
Mikael Wisti |
Fagersta MK |
Klass 8 1976-1981 2000cc - (H2 & I) |
|
Volvo |
29:30,5 |
46,5
|
46,5
|
6,2
|
5 |
|
|
Roger Lindholm |
MSK Hammaren |
|
244 |
|
|
Applicant: Carfix Rallyteam |
6:06,1 | 7:34,4 | 3:55,0 | 2:25,2 | 3:52,2 | 5:37,6 |
|
8 |
47 |
|
Anders Olsson |
Vaxholms MK |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Volvo |
29:41,6 |
57,6
|
|
11,1
|
1 |
|
|
Torbjörn Frykberg |
Björnjägarns RC |
|
164 |
|
|
Applicant: TIA Racing |
6:11,2 | 7:05,3 | 4:07,0 | 2:31,2 | 3:58,8 | 5:48,1 |
|
9 |
103 |
|
Jan Åhlander |
Hedesunda MK |
Klass 8 1976-1981 2000cc - (H2 & I) |
|
Volvo |
29:42,2 |
58,2
|
58,2
|
0,6
|
6 |
|
|
Joakim Söderkvist |
AMF Årsunda |
|
242 |
|
|
|
6:15,6 | 7:08,5 | 4:02,5 | 2:27,4 | 3:57,9 | 5:50,3 |
|
10 |
70 |
|
Jonas Wallén |
Vallentuna MK |
Klass 8 1976-1981 2000cc - (H2 & I) |
|
Volvo |
29:49,8 |
1:05,8
|
1:05,8
|
7,6
|
7 |
|
|
Niklas Wallén Sjöberg |
Vallentuna MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
6:12,8 | 7:14,8 | 4:05,2 | 2:24,3 | 3:59,2 | 5:53,5 |
|
11 |
104 |
|
Göran Westerman |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Ford |
29:53,4 |
1:09,4
|
11,8
|
3,6
|
2 |
|
|
Kristofer Sveijer |
Rasbo MK |
|
Escort |
|
|
Applicant: Bevelko Historic Rallyteam Sweden |
6:17,5 | 7:07,9 | 4:11,2 | 2:31,4 | 3:57,7 | 5:47,7 |
|
11 |
46 |
|
Henrik Boivie |
Almunge MK |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Ford |
29:53,4 |
1:09,4
|
11,8
|
|
2 |
|
|
Micael Björklund |
Rasbo MK |
|
Escort RS 1600 |
|
|
Applicant: Bevelko Historic Rallyteam Sweden |
6:19,7 | 7:01,9 | 4:05,8 | 2:30,1 | 4:08,0 | 5:47,9 |
|
13 |
52 |
|
Lars Ohlson |
SMK Vingåker |
Klass 7 1976-1981 -2000cc (H2 & I) |
|
Opel |
30:07,8 |
1:23,8
|
43,5
|
14,4
|
2 |
|
|
Göran Widell |
SMK Vingåker |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
6:25,4 | 7:18,5 | 4:03,7 | 2:30,2 | 3:57,2 | 5:52,8 |
|
14 |
55 |
|
Peter Lindblad |
Sigtuna RC |
Klass 7 1976-1981 -2000cc (H2 & I) |
|
Opel |
30:08,2 |
1:24,2
|
43,9
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Bengt Lindblad |
Sigtuna RC |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
6:20,5 | 7:15,0 | 4:11,6 | 2:28,0 | 4:01,3 | 5:51,8 |
|
15 |
60 |
|
Björn Johansson |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
Klass 7 1976-1981 -2000cc (H2 & I) |
|
Opel |
30:09,5 |
1:25,5
|
45,2
|
1,3
|
4 |
|
|
Håkan Lindh |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
6:22,7 | 7:15,3 | 4:10,3 | 2:31,3 | 3:57,1 | 5:52,8 |
|
16 |
69 |
|
Dick Larsson |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 8 1976-1981 2000cc - (H2 & I) |
|
Volvo |
30:11,8 |
1:27,8
|
1:27,8
|
2,3
|
8 |
|
|
Jessica Larsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
6:19,8 | 7:15,4 | 4:02,8 | 2:29,5 | 4:02,8 | 6:01,5 |
|
17 |
58 |
|
Tomas Karlsson |
SMK Märsta |
Klass 7 1976-1981 -2000cc (H2 & I) |
|
Opel |
30:15,0 |
1:31,0
|
50,7
|
3,2
|
5 |
|
|
Kent Holmkvist |
SMK Märsta |
|
Kadett GT/E |
|
|
|
6:25,0 | 7:22,6 | 4:07,2 | 2:29,2 | 3:59,7 | 5:51,3 |
|
18 |
73 |
|
Lotta Lundqvist |
MK Rimo |
Klass 9 1982-1990 (J1 & J2) |
|
Opel |
30:17,5 |
1:33,5
|
1:19,0
|
2,5
|
2 |
|
|
Lotta Wennberg |
MK Rimo |
|
Manta 400 Grupp B |
|
|
|
6:22,0 | 7:12,3 | 4:11,9 | 2:29,7 | 4:01,4 | 6:00,2 |
|
19 |
48 |
|
Janne Westlund |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Opel |
30:19,5 |
1:35,5
|
37,9
|
2,0
|
4 |
|
|
Annette Åhman |
Almunge MK |
|
Ascona Cf |
|
|
|
6:13,6 | 7:27,0 | 4:02,4 | 2:24,1 | 3:56,5 | 6:15,9 |
|
20 |
35 |
|
Tommy Wikström |
Fagersta MK |
Klass 5 1966-1971 (G1 & G2) |
|
Saab |
30:30,7 |
1:46,7
|
|
11,2
|
1 |
|
|
Mikaela Wikström |
Fagersta MK |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
6:21,5 | 7:19,7 | 4:15,3 | 2:33,6 | 4:05,1 | 5:55,5 |
|
21 |
66 |
|
Jukka Haanpää |
Films MK |
Klass 8 1976-1981 2000cc - (H2 & I) |
|
Volvo |
30:40,5 |
1:56,5
|
1:56,5
|
9,8
|
9 |
|
|
Fredrik Myrberg |
Films MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
6:27,4 | 7:15,0 | 4:13,0 | 2:32,3 | 4:10,9 | 6:01,9 |
|
22 |
62 |
|
Joakim Petersson |
Tjust MK |
Klass 7 1976-1981 -2000cc (H2 & I) |
|
Opel |
30:48,0 |
2:04,0
|
1:23,7
|
7,5
|
6 |
|
|
Niklas Johansson |
Fagersta MK |
|
Kadett 2,0 |
|
|
|
6:27,1 | 7:24,4 | 4:16,1 | 2:32,1 | 4:03,9 | 6:04,4 |
|
23 |
51 |
|
Lennart Olsson |
Ånge MK |
Klass 7 1976-1981 -2000cc (H2 & I) |
|
VW |
30:50,6 |
2:06,6
|
1:26,3
|
2,6
|
7 |
|
|
Andreas Olsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
Golf Mk 1 |
|
|
|
6:25,8 | 7:25,4 | 4:20,5 | 2:33,7 | 4:06,6 | 5:58,6 |
|
24 |
101 |
|
Pelle Palmqvist |
SMK Gävle |
Klass 7 1976-1981 -2000cc (H2 & I) |
|
Ford |
30:57,3 |
2:13,3
|
1:33,0
|
6,7
|
8 |
|
|
Petter Palmqvist |
SMK Gävle |
|
Escort |
|
|
|
6:28,9 | 7:20,5 | 4:07,2 | 2:49,0 | 4:07,1 | 6:04,6 |
|
25 |
64 |
|
Anton Mattsson |
Umeå AK |
Klass 8 1976-1981 2000cc - (H2 & I) |
|
Volvo |
30:58,2 |
2:14,2
|
2:14,2
|
0,9
|
10 |
|
|
Stefan Åhlund |
Järbo MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
6:28,4 | 7:20,7 | 4:12,9 | 2:35,0 | 4:09,5 | 6:11,7 |
|
26 |
42 |
|
Jonas Larsson |
SMK Vingåker |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Volvo |
31:04,6 |
2:20,6
|
1:23,0
|
6,4
|
5 |
|
|
Mikael Larsson |
SMK Vingåker |
|
142 |
|
|
|
6:18,5 | 7:34,9 | 4:19,3 | 2:38,3 | 4:06,8 | 6:06,8 |
|
27 |
30 |
|
Håkan Holm |
Vallentuna MK |
Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc - (F) |
|
Volvo |
31:22,3 |
2:38,3
|
|
17,7
|
1 |
|
|
Jesper Holm |
Vallentuna MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
6:27,3 | 7:32,7 | 4:16,2 | 2:42,0 | 4:11,4 | 6:12,7 |
|
28 |
44 |
|
Stefan Andersson |
Almunge MK |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Ford |
31:23,9 |
2:39,9
|
1:42,3
|
1,6
|
6 |
|
|
Monica Källberg |
Almunge MK |
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
|
6:21,5 | 7:32,0 | 4:26,8 | 2:34,9 | 4:13,3 | 6:15,4 |
|
29 |
39 |
|
Bengt Karlsson |
Fagersta MK |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Volvo |
31:28,0 |
2:44,0
|
1:46,4
|
4,1
|
7 |
|
|
Mattias Holm |
Fagersta MK |
|
164 |
|
|
|
6:41,9 | 7:28,5 | 4:25,2 | 2:35,0 | 4:05,5 | 6:11,9 |
|
30 |
38 |
|
Ulf Zetterström |
Vallentuna MK |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Ford |
31:30,8 |
2:46,8
|
1:49,2
|
2,8
|
8 |
|
|
Lars-Gunnar Karlsson |
Vallentuna MK |
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
|
6:24,5 | 7:37,6 | 4:24,0 | 2:40,1 | 4:12,0 | 6:12,6 |
|
31 |
29 |
|
Lasse Drotz |
Vaxholms MK |
Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc - (F) |
|
Volvo |
31:31,2 |
2:47,2
|
8,9
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Claes Rundlöf |
Vaxholms MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
Applicant: Team TIA Racing |
6:30,7 | 7:30,2 | 4:26,3 | 2:39,2 | 4:13,8 | 6:11,0 |
|
32 |
56 |
|
Kurt Ljung |
Vaxholms MK |
Klass 7 1976-1981 -2000cc (H2 & I) |
|
Opel |
31:31,7 |
2:47,7
|
2:07,4
|
0,5
|
9 |
|
|
Marie Stålgren |
Vaxholms MK |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
6:36,9 | 7:29,9 | 4:26,8 | 2:38,3 | 4:10,3 | 6:09,5 |
|
33 |
34 |
|
Peter Carlsson |
Västerås MS |
Klass 5 1966-1971 (G1 & G2) |
|
Opel |
31:35,2 |
2:51,2
|
1:04,5
|
3,5
|
2 |
|
|
Kim Lannebris |
Västerås MS |
|
Rallye Kadett |
|
|
|
6:30,3 | 7:28,0 | 4:24,9 | 2:38,6 | 4:16,3 | 6:17,1 |
|
34 |
28 |
|
Stefan Bernhardson |
Taxinge MK |
Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc - (F) |
|
Ford |
31:35,9 |
2:51,9
|
13,6
|
0,7
|
3 |
|
|
Tony Karlsson |
Flens MS |
|
Mustang |
|
|
|
6:39,9 | 7:35,4 | 4:20,8 | 2:36,7 | 4:12,2 | 6:10,9 |
|
35 |
65 |
|
Bengt Forsberg |
Stockholms BK |
Klass 8 1976-1981 2000cc - (H2 & I) |
|
Volvo |
31:37,1 |
2:53,1
|
2:53,1
|
1,2
|
11 |
|
|
Jörgen Larsson |
Stockholms BK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
6:40,2 | 7:24,9 | 4:24,6 | 2:39,0 | 4:13,3 | 6:15,1 |
|
36 |
53 |
|
Johan Wass |
Vaxholms MK |
Klass 7 1976-1981 -2000cc (H2 & I) |
|
Opel |
31:37,3 |
2:53,3
|
2:13,0
|
0,2
|
10 |
|
|
Staffan Hedman |
Haninge MK |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
6:40,1 | 7:32,8 | 4:25,3 | 2:38,5 | 4:10,8 | 6:09,8 |
|
37 |
57 |
|
Tommy Karlsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
Klass 7 1976-1981 -2000cc (H2 & I) |
|
Saab |
31:39,8 |
2:55,8
|
2:15,5
|
2,5
|
11 |
|
|
Urban Bohlin |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
99 EMS 16v |
|
|
|
6:37,4 | 7:29,5 | 4:29,4 | 2:37,2 | 4:13,5 | 6:12,8 |
|
38 |
54 |
|
Bengt Ståhlberg |
Films MK |
Klass 7 1976-1981 -2000cc (H2 & I) |
|
Opel |
31:41,6 |
2:57,6
|
2:17,3
|
1,8
|
12 |
|
|
Staffan Larsson |
Films MK |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
6:28,3 | 7:27,3 | 4:24,6 | 2:40,4 | 4:19,8 | 6:21,2 |
|
39 |
102 |
|
Stefan Lundström |
Hofors MS |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Opel |
31:46,8 |
3:02,8
|
2:05,2
|
5,2
|
9 |
|
|
Ola Åberg |
Hofors MS |
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
6:41,0 | 7:37,3 | 4:27,1 | 2:39,4 | 4:13,1 | 6:08,9 |
|
40 |
17 |
|
Per-Arne Sjöstedt |
Haninge MK |
Klass 2 1962-1965 -1300cc (F) |
|
Saab |
31:56,9 |
3:12,9
|
|
10,1
|
1 |
|
|
Mikael Lyckberg |
Rasbo MK |
|
Sport |
|
|
Applicant: Team Pitan |
6:35,3 | 7:38,6 | 4:29,0 | 2:36,3 | 4:20,3 | 6:17,4 |
|
41 |
43 |
|
Tomas Åhman |
Almunge MK |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Volvo |
32:04,0 |
3:20,0
|
2:22,4
|
7,1
|
10 |
|
|
Tomas Stålfors |
Almunge MK |
|
142 |
|
|
Applicant: Rallyrutor.se |
6:41,5 | 7:45,5 | 4:27,2 | 2:41,4 | 4:16,2 | 6:12,2 |
|
42 |
13 |
|
Johan Elovsson |
Sigtuna RC |
Klass 2 1962-1965 -1300cc (F) |
|
Saab |
32:52,7 |
4:08,7
|
55,8
|
48,7
|
2 |
|
|
Ola Bolinder |
Sigtuna RC |
|
Sport |
|
|
Applicant: Team Pitan |
6:47,3 | 7:43,7 | 4:44,1 | 2:40,6 | 4:25,2 | 6:31,8 |
|
43 |
19 |
|
Leif B Andersson |
Fagersta MK |
Klass 3 1962-1965 1300-1600cc (F) |
|
Ford |
32:57,3 |
4:13,3
|
|
4,6
|
1 |
|
|
Christer Berg |
Norbergs MC |
|
Cortina |
|
|
|
6:48,7 | 7:56,0 | 4:38,8 | 2:46,4 | 4:22,9 | 6:24,5 |
|
44 |
37 |
|
Roger Andersson |
Films MK |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Toyota |
32:59,0 |
4:15,0
|
3:17,4
|
1,7
|
11 |
|
|
Christer Åkerman |
Films MK |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
6:42,3 | 7:43,8 | 4:38,3 | 3:05,9 | 4:22,4 | 6:26,3 |
|
45 |
36 |
|
Håkan Bodin |
Enköpings MK |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Volvo |
33:05,1 |
4:21,1
|
3:23,5
|
6,1
|
12 |
|
|
Åke Norrby |
Örsundsbro MK |
|
142 |
|
|
|
6:57,2 | 7:51,9 | 4:44,4 | 2:46,2 | 4:25,6 | 6:19,8 |
|
46 |
27 |
|
Martin Lindén |
Team Skogsåkarna |
Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc - (F) |
|
Volvo |
33:12,6 |
4:28,6
|
1:50,3
|
7,5
|
4 |
|
|
Rickard Forsell |
Norbergs MC |
|
544 Sport |
|
|
|
6:50,6 | 8:02,8 | 4:39,8 | 2:43,2 | 4:26,5 | 6:29,7 |
|
47 |
32 |
|
Jörgen Einar |
Almunge MK |
Klass 5 1966-1971 (G1 & G2) |
|
Volvo |
33:14,1 |
4:30,1
|
2:43,4
|
1,5
|
3 |
|
|
Tommy Ohlsson |
SMK Märsta |
|
P1800E |
|
|
|
6:47,0 | 8:00,5 | 4:44,0 | 2:46,4 | 4:26,6 | 6:29,6 |
|
48 |
24 |
|
Ola Eklund |
Västerås MS |
Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc - (F) |
|
Volvo |
33:15,7 |
4:31,7
|
1:53,4
|
1,6
|
5 |
|
|
Kalle Magnusson |
Västerås MS |
|
PV 544 |
|
|
Applicant: CARFIX rallyteam |
6:51,2 | 7:55,8 | 4:42,9 | 2:45,0 | 4:26,0 | 6:34,8 |
|
49 |
21 |
|
Anders Eriksson |
Sigtuna RC |
Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc - (F) |
|
Volvo |
33:19,4 |
4:35,4
|
1:57,1
|
3,7
|
6 |
|
|
Linda Norrman |
Sigtuna RC |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
6:58,1 | 7:57,9 | 4:41,0 | 2:42,3 | 4:27,4 | 6:32,7 |
|
50 |
11 |
|
Lars Magnus Håkan Nordqvist |
SMK Örebro |
Klass 2 1962-1965 -1300cc (F) |
|
BMC |
33:29,4 |
4:45,4
|
1:32,5
|
10,0
|
3 |
|
|
Samuel Trygg |
SMK Örebro |
|
Cooper S |
|
|
|
6:56,4 | 7:53,9 | 4:49,7 | 2:47,7 | 4:31,3 | 6:30,4 |
|
51 |
20 |
|
Mats Henningson |
SMK Södermanland |
Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc - (F) |
|
Volvo |
33:30,2 |
4:46,2
|
2:07,9
|
0,8
|
7 |
|
|
Ellinor Persson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
6:58,1 | 7:52,5 | 4:43,3 | 2:49,3 | 4:30,5 | 6:36,5 |
|
52 |
12 |
|
Kenneth Jonsson |
Eskilstuna MK |
Klass 2 1962-1965 -1300cc (F) |
|
Saab |
33:39,1 |
4:55,1
|
1:42,2
|
8,9
|
4 |
|
|
Hillar Veiksaar |
Östhammars MK |
|
Sport |
|
|
|
6:52,7 | 7:58,2 | 4:46,4 | 2:49,3 | 4:36,2 | 6:36,3 |
|
53 |
15 |
|
Göte Nygren |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 2 1962-1965 -1300cc (F) |
|
Saab |
33:41,6 |
4:57,6
|
1:44,7
|
2,5
|
5 |
|
|
Mikael Ence |
Haninge MK |
|
Sport |
|
|
Applicant: Team Pitan |
6:57,6 | 8:04,5 | 4:43,4 | 2:45,0 | 4:32,8 | 6:38,3 |
|
54 |
45 |
|
Kenneth Andersson |
Piteå MS |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Saab |
33:48,5 |
5:04,5
|
4:06,9
|
6,9
|
13 |
|
|
Hans-Erik Jansson |
Sigtuna RC |
|
V4 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Pitan |
6:48,7 | 8:00,8 | 4:43,7 | 2:51,7 | 4:36,4 | 6:47,2 |
|
55 |
33 |
|
Curt Åkerberg |
Flens MS |
Klass 5 1966-1971 (G1 & G2) |
|
Volvo |
34:01,4 |
5:17,4
|
3:30,7
|
12,9
|
4 |
|
|
Tommy Börjesson |
Flens MS |
|
142 |
|
|
|
7:05,0 | 8:07,8 | 4:48,3 | 2:50,9 | 4:31,9 | 6:37,5 |
|
56 |
26 |
|
Sten Säfström |
Sigtuna RC |
Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc - (F) |
|
Volvo |
34:47,3 |
6:03,3
|
3:25,0
|
45,9
|
8 |
|
|
Jan Säfström |
Sigtuna RC |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
7:13,4 | 8:15,8 | 4:59,2 | 2:50,5 | 4:40,4 | 6:48,0 |
|
57 |
25 |
|
Per Göransson |
Rallyklassikerna |
Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc - (F) |
|
Ford |
34:51,8 |
6:07,8
|
3:29,5
|
4,5
|
9 |
|
|
Jan Nilsson |
Kolsva MS |
|
Falcon |
|
|
|
7:09,8 | 8:16,3 | 4:59,8 | 2:56,4 | 4:43,5 | 6:46,0 |
|
58 |
18 |
|
Yngve Gustavsson |
Sigtuna RC |
Klass 3 1962-1965 1300-1600cc (F) |
|
VW |
35:22,7 |
6:38,7
|
2:25,4
|
30,9
|
2 |
|
|
Tomas Åkeson |
Teknis MC |
|
1500 S |
|
|
Applicant: Team Pitan |
7:12,7 | 8:21,4 | 5:08,8 | 2:55,2 | 4:49,4 | 6:55,2 |
|
59 |
22 |
|
Ulf Wikland |
Örsundsbro MK |
Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc - (F) |
|
Volvo |
35:55,1 |
7:11,1
|
4:32,8
|
32,4
|
10 |
|
|
Margareta Andersson |
Almunge MK |
|
Amazon 122S |
|
|
|
7:14,8 | 8:26,2 | 4:55,0 | 3:06,2 | 4:55,1 | 7:17,8 |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|