Pos | No. | Driver / CO-Driver | Club | Competition class | Car / Model | Time | Diff L | Diff C | Diff P | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | Niklas Hägg | SMK Hälsinge | A-förare 4 wd | Toyota | 41:59 | |||||
1 | Kent-Åke Stenbäck | Forshaga MC | Celica | ||||||||
Applicant: L.Häggsbildemontering AB | 2:00 | 8:33 | 8:25 | 9:23 | 13:38 | ||||||||||
2 | 108 | Robert Johansson | Ljusdals MS | A-förare 4 wd | Mitsubishi | 42:10 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||
2 | Lasse Grip | Ljusdals MS | Lancer Evo III | ||||||||
2:00 | 8:35 | 8:31 | 9:30 | 13:34 | |||||||||||
3 | 1 | Johan Rudengren | Eskilstuna MK | A-förare 4 wd | Mitsubishi | 42:22 | 23 | 23 | 12 | ||
3 | Fredrik Jensen | Eskilstuna MK | Lancer Evo VI | ||||||||
Applicant: Kumlins Måleri AB | 2:03 | 8:30 | 8:30 | 9:32 | 13:47 | ||||||||||
4 | 7 | Peter Appelskog | Östergyllen RC | A-förare 4 wd | Ford | 42:57 | 58 | 58 | 35 | ||
4 | Pelle Carlsson | Östergyllen RC | Escort WRC | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Appelskogsbil | 2:08 | 8:47 | 8:32 | 9:31 | 13:59 | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | Ola Carlsson | Voxnadalens MK | A-förare 4 wd | Toyota | 43:24 | 1:25 | 1:25 | 27 | ||
5 | Anders Eklund | Voxnadalens MK | Celica | ||||||||
2:03 | 8:30 | 8:32 | 9:39 | 14:40 | |||||||||||
6 | 13 | Tobias Söderqvist | AMF Årsunda | A-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Saab | 43:28 | 1:29 | 4 | |||
1 | Joakim Söderqvist | AMF Årsunda | 9-3 Turbo Etanol | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Motorsport Sweden | 2:04 | 8:37 | 8:55 | 9:49 | 14:03 | ||||||||||
7 | 14 | Per-Arne Ljung | Hofors MS | A-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Opel | 43:56 | 1:57 | 28 | 28 | ||
2 | Bo-Göran Lundqvist | Hofors MS | Astra | ||||||||
2:30 | 8:44 | 8:54 | 9:51 | 13:57 | |||||||||||
8 | 2 | Hasse Kjellström | SMK Söderhamn | A-förare 4 wd | Mitsubishi | 44:19 | 2:20 | 2:20 | 23 | ||
6 | Stefan Schelin | SMK Söderhamn | Lancer Evo VII | ||||||||
2:06 | 9:01 | 8:53 | 9:54 | 14:25 | |||||||||||
9 | 17 | Per Göthberg | Eskilstuna MK | A-förare 2wd över 2000cc | SEAT | 44:20 | 2:21 | 52 | 1 | ||
3 | Patric Dahlgren | SHRA Eskilstuna | Ibiza | ||||||||
2:09 | 8:56 | 8:53 | 9:57 | 14:25 | |||||||||||
10 | 101 | Benny Persson | Ljusdals MS | A-förare 2wd över 2000cc | VW | 44:29 | 2:30 | 1:01 | 9 | ||
4 | Erik Gustafsson | SMK Linde | Golf KitCar | ||||||||
2:07 | 9:04 | 8:59 | 10:07 | 14:12 | |||||||||||
11 | 18 | Pär Hedlöf | SMK Dala Falun | A-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Opel | 44:50 | 2:51 | 1:22 | 21 | ||
5 | Åke Eriksson | Bärke MK | Ascona B | ||||||||
Applicant: Katalysatoråtervinning AB | 2:05 | 9:09 | 9:03 | 10:09 | 14:24 | ||||||||||
12 | 21 | Robert Ferm | SMK Dala Falun | A-förare 2wd över 2000cc | VW | 45:16 | 3:17 | 1:48 | 26 | ||
6 | Lars Lind | Hofors MS | Golf Mk3 KitCar | ||||||||
Applicant: Dalkross AB | 2:09 | 9:17 | 8:59 | 10:20 | 14:31 | ||||||||||
13 | 12 | Christer Dalmans | Malungs MK | B-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 45:17 | 3:18 | 1 | |||
1 | Niklas Larsson | Malungs MK | Lancer Evo VI | ||||||||
2:05 | 9:09 | 9:06 | 10:14 | 14:43 | |||||||||||
13 | 37 | Patrik Westerlund | AMF Årsunda | B-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Opel | 45:17 | 3:18 | ||||
1 | Thomas Åkerlid | AMF Årsunda | Kadett 16v | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Lumek Motorsport | 2:07 | 9:00 | 9:14 | 10:12 | 14:44 | ||||||||||
15 | 15 | Mattias Hägg | SMK Hälsinge | A-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Toyota | 45:24 | 3:25 | 1:56 | 7 | ||
7 | Emma Hägg | SMK Hälsinge | Corolla 16v | ||||||||
Applicant: L.Häggs Bildemontering AB | 2:10 | 9:18 | 9:02 | 10:04 | 14:50 | ||||||||||
16 | 104 | Anders Olsson | SMK Söderhamn | B-förare 4wd | Mazda | 45:36 | 3:37 | 19 | 12 | ||
2 | Tomas Ekman | SMK Söderhamn | 323 | ||||||||
2:01 | 8:49 | 8:43 | 12:00 | 14:03 | |||||||||||
17 | 10 | Anders Wänn | Borlänge MK | A-förare 4 wd | Subaru | 45:47 | 3:48 | 3:48 | 11 | ||
7 | Mikael Johansson | Vansbro MK | Legacy Rsr | ||||||||
2:06 | 9:05 | 9:15 | 10:23 | 14:58 | |||||||||||
18 | 19 | Martin Lindh | Hedesunda MK | A-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Volvo | 45:48 | 3:49 | 2:20 | 1 | ||
8 | Daniel Norling | Hedesunda MK | 240 | ||||||||
2:09 | 9:14 | 9:11 | 10:27 | 14:47 | |||||||||||
19 | 27 | Stefan Åhlund | Järbo MK | A-förare 2wd under 2000cc | VW | 45:51 | 3:52 | 3 | |||
1 | Håkan Hessel | Sandviken | Golf | ||||||||
Applicant: Systemservice Billackering | 2:07 | 9:16 | 9:21 | 10:31 | 14:36 | ||||||||||
20 | 20 | Arne Bäckström | Haninge MK | A-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Volvo | 45:59 | 4:00 | 2:31 | 8 | ||
9 | Rikardo Hillesjö | Haninge MK | 240 | ||||||||
2:13 | 9:27 | 9:19 | 10:24 | 14:36 | |||||||||||
21 | 23 | Robert Forsberg | Bärke MK | A-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Volvo | 46:18 | 4:19 | 2:50 | 19 | ||
10 | Emil Forsberg | Bärke MK | 240 | ||||||||
2:15 | 9:21 | 9:19 | 10:32 | 14:51 | |||||||||||
22 | 26 | Fredrik Jonson | Strängnäs AMS | A-förare 2wd över 2000cc | VW | 46:40 | 4:41 | 3:12 | 22 | ||
11 | Tommy Wallin | Eskilstuna MK | Golf | ||||||||
Applicant: www.sormlandsenergi.se | 2:13 | 9:26 | 9:23 | 10:40 | 14:58 | ||||||||||
23 | 22 | Martin Eliasson | Skutskärs MS | A-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Volvo | 46:50 | 4:51 | 3:22 | 10 | ||
12 | Joakim Renberg | Skutskärs MS | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: Eriksson Bilteam Gävle | 2:14 | 9:30 | 9:06 | 10:40 | 15:20 | ||||||||||
24 | 38 | Andreas Engberg | Skutskärs MS | B-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Opel | 46:54 | 4:55 | 1:37 | 4 | ||
2 | Jonas Edvardsson | Gestrike RT | Kadett GSI 16v | ||||||||
2:10 | 9:13 | 9:28 | 10:39 | 15:24 | |||||||||||
25 | 25 | Vaito Rajaniemi | MK Kopparberg | A-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Volvo | 47:05 | 5:06 | 3:37 | 11 | ||
13 | Bo Lundberg | Grangärde RRC | 240 | ||||||||
2:14 | 9:50 | 9:25 | 10:36 | 15:00 | |||||||||||
26 | 58 | Tomas Bergman | SMK Hälsinge | C-förare 2wd under 2000cc | VW | 47:26 | 5:27 | 21 | |||
1 | Torsten Dahlberg | SMK Hälsinge | Golf | ||||||||
2:10 | 9:36 | 9:30 | 10:40 | 15:30 | |||||||||||
27 | 48 | Mikael Högberg | SMK Gävle | B-förare 2wd Standard | Volvo | 47:46 | 5:47 | 20 | |||
1 | Jörgen Mattsson | SMK Gävle | 740 | ||||||||
2:14 | 9:39 | 9:39 | 10:52 | 15:22 | |||||||||||
28 | 29 | Stefan Eriksson | Hofors MS | A-förare 2wd Standard | Volvo | 47:48 | 5:49 | 2 | |||
1 | Kjell Andersson | Hofors MS | 940 | ||||||||
2:20 | 9:41 | 9:35 | 10:50 | 15:22 | |||||||||||
29 | 30 | Ingemar Thelander | SMK Gävle | A-förare 2wd Standard | Volvo | 47:50 | 5:51 | 2 | 2 | ||
2 | Lennart Hasselgren | SMK Gävle | 740 | ||||||||
2:15 | 9:38 | 9:42 | 10:49 | 15:26 | |||||||||||
30 | 47 | Lars Skoglund | Bolnäs MK | B-förare 2wd Standard | Volvo | 48:00 | 6:01 | 14 | 10 | ||
2 | Hans-Åke Flink | Mälaröarnas MK | 944 | ||||||||
2:17 | 9:57 | 9:43 | 10:42 | 15:21 | |||||||||||
31 | 46 | Steen Skodborg | Borlänge MK | B-förare 2wd under 2000cc | Toyota | 48:41 | 6:42 | 41 | |||
1 | Joakim Brindberg | Borlänge MK | Starlet | ||||||||
2:13 | 9:55 | 9:37 | 10:59 | 15:57 | |||||||||||
32 | 49 | Daniel Larsson | Järbo MK | B-förare 2wd Standard | Volvo | 48:57 | 6:58 | 1:11 | 16 | ||
3 | Sandra Wall | Järbo MK | 242 | ||||||||
2:17 | 9:57 | 9:50 | 10:52 | 16:01 | |||||||||||
33 | 44 | Ralf Björklund | SMK Dala Falun | B-förare 2wd under 2000cc | VW | 49:01 | 7:02 | 20 | 4 | ||
2 | Ulf Wårvik | Hofors MS | Golf Mk1 | ||||||||
Applicant: Dalkross AB | 2:13 | 9:55 | 9:55 | 11:03 | 15:55 | ||||||||||
34 | 107 | Mattias Kvick | Hofors MS | B-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Opel | 49:11 | 7:12 | 3:54 | 10 | ||
3 | Peter Härmatis | Sandvikens MK | Ascona B | ||||||||
3:05 | 9:40 | 9:39 | 11:06 | 15:31 | |||||||||||
35 | 28 | Robert Martinsson | SMK Gävle | A-förare 2wd under 2000cc | Opel | 49:16 | 7:17 | 3:25 | 5 | ||
2 | Teuvo Jussi | SMK Gävle | Ascona | ||||||||
2:18 | 10:05 | 9:56 | 11:10 | 15:47 | |||||||||||
36 | 31 | Mattias Nordlund | Svärdsjö MK | A-förare 2wd Standard | VW | 49:27 | 7:28 | 1:39 | 11 | ||
3 | Göran Norberg | SMK Dala | Golf GT | ||||||||
2:19 | 9:51 | 9:58 | 11:18 | 16:01 | |||||||||||
37 | 105 | Mattias Svedberg | Bollnäs MK | A-förare 2wd Standard | VW | 49:32 | 7:33 | 1:44 | 5 | ||
4 | Lars-Åke Persson | SMK Hälsinge | Golf GT | ||||||||
2:17 | 9:48 | 10:00 | 11:23 | 16:04 | |||||||||||
38 | 50 | Stefan Öhrn | Ljusdals MS | B-förare 2wd Standard | Volvo | 49:43 | 7:44 | 1:57 | 11 | ||
4 | Jörgen Vesterinen | Ljusdals MS | 240 | ||||||||
2:17 | 9:51 | 10:00 | 10:58 | 16:37 | |||||||||||
39 | 53 | Peter Encrantz | Skutskärs MS | C-förare 4wd | Mazda | 49:45 | 7:46 | 2 | |||
1 | Johan Bonnevier | Skutskärs MS | 323 | ||||||||
2:14 | 9:58 | 10:05 | 11:09 | 16:19 | |||||||||||
40 | 42 | Michael Walther | SMK Hälsinge | B-förare 2wd under 2000cc | Opel | 49:53 | 7:54 | 1:12 | 8 | ||
3 | Tage Walther | SMK Hälsinge | Corsa | ||||||||
Applicant: Tallåsens Bil o Däckservicer | 2:08 | 13:42 | 9:10 | 10:12 | 14:41 | ||||||||||
41 | 56 | Roger Högsved | Borlänge MK | C-förare 2wd under 2000cc | Opel | 49:58 | 7:59 | 2:32 | 5 | ||
2 | Christoffer Bäck | SMK Hedemora | Ascona B 2,0 | ||||||||
2:36 | 10:13 | 10:05 | 11:13 | 15:51 | |||||||||||
42 | 52 | Fredric Westerlund | Värmdö MK | C-förare 4wd | Toyota | 50:00 | 8:01 | 15 | 2 | ||
2 | Helene Westerlund | Alingsås MK | Celica GT4 | ||||||||
2:16 | 10:27 | 10:06 | 11:07 | 16:04 | |||||||||||
43 | 60 | Viktor Plühm | Skutskärs MS | C-förare 2wd under 2000cc | Suzuki | 52:06 | 10:07 | 4:40 | 2:06 | ||
3 | Rikard Berglund | Swift | |||||||||
2:17 | 10:31 | 10:29 | 11:54 | 16:55 | |||||||||||
44 | 32 | N-O Bäckström | Sandvikens MK | A-förare 2wd Standard | Volvo | 52:35 | 10:36 | 4:47 | 29 | ||
5 | Jan Pettersson | 240 | |||||||||
2:26 | 10:36 | 10:21 | 11:35 | 17:37 | |||||||||||
45 | 102 | Henrik Ahrenius | SMK Sala | C-förare 2wd under 2000cc | VW | 53:12 | 11:13 | 5:46 | 37 | ||
4 | Andreas Råberg | Golf CL | |||||||||
2:27 | 10:37 | 10:33 | 12:00 | 17:35 | |||||||||||
46 | 41 | Daniel Falk | Haninge MK | B-förare 2wd under 2000cc | Opel | 53:23 | 11:24 | 4:42 | 11 | ||
4 | Daniel Jansson | SMK Södermanland | Corsa | ||||||||
Applicant: www.finess.se | 2:07 | 8:51 | 9:06 | 10:04 | 23:15 | ||||||||||
47 | 63 | Martin Lundquist | Fagersta MK | C-förare 2wd Standard | Saab | 53:29 | 11:30 | 6 | |||
1 | Andreas Jaakkonen | SMK Hedemora | 99 | ||||||||
2:25 | 10:36 | 10:28 | 11:30 | 16:50 | |||||||||||
48 | 65 | Cristian Kleén | SMK Motala | C-förare 2wd Standard | Opel | 58:45 | 16:46 | 5:16 | 5:16 | ||
2 | Sara Ohlsson | SMK Motala | Ascona | ||||||||
2:31 | 11:00 | 11:03 | 14:48 | 19:23 | |||||||||||
49 | 106 | Bengt Salåker | SMK Hedemora | C-förare 4wd | Lancia | 1:03:58 | 21:59 | 14:13 | 5:13 | ||
3 | Kenneth Larsson | Borlänge MK | Delta HF | ||||||||
2:18 | 24:45 | 10:04 | 11:05 | 15:46 | |||||||||||
50 | 16 | Joachim Nilsson | SMK Arboga | A-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Opel | 1:05:17 | 23:18 | 21:49 | 1:19 | ||
14 | Markku Kangas | Sandvikens MK | Astra | ||||||||
2:08 | 8:56 | 8:58 | 29:07 | 14:28 | |||||||||||
51 | 103 | Christer Gölin | Sandvikens MK | C-förare 2wd Standard | Volvo | 1:12:33 | 30:34 | 19:04 | 7:16 | ||
3 | Conny Rask | 240 | |||||||||
2:26 | 11:26 | 26:17 | 13:27 | 17:37 | |||||||||||
52 | 110 | Andreas Sjölander | SMK Gävle | A-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Ford | 1:19:30 | 37:31 | 36:02 | 6:57 | ||
15 | Christer Nygren | Fiesta ST | |||||||||
2:06 | 9:01 | 8:58 | 40:24 | 14:31 | |||||||||||
53 | 61 | Johan Pettersson | MK Orion | C-förare 2wd Standard | Volvo | 1:54:06 | 1:12:07 | 1:00:37 | 34:36 | ||
4 | Christine Sjöblom | MK Orion | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: WWW.FINESS.SE | 2:22 | 10:26 | 1:00:26 | 12:00 | 17:12 | ||||||||||
54 | 59 | Niklas Andersson | SMK Sala | C-förare 2wd under 2000cc | SEAT | 1:58:01 | 1:16:02 | 1:10:35 | 3:55 | ||
5 | Johan Olsson | SMK Sala | Ibiza | ||||||||
2:18 | 9:58 | 1:03:57 | 11:31 | 16:27 | |||||||||||
* = allotted time, ? = under investigation |