2022-01-08
Reaxcer Rallyt
Official final
After SS 4
24 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
14 |
|
Magnus Proos |
Härjedalens AK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Saab |
34:49,3 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Malte Proos |
Härjedalens AK |
|
9-3 |
|
|
|
3:26,9 | 12:03,1 | 6:33,0 | 12:46,3 |
|
2 |
19 |
|
Johan Rudengren |
Eskilstuna MK |
A - 4 wd |
|
Škoda |
35:23,7 |
34,4
|
|
34,4
|
1 |
|
|
Christer Johansson |
Flens MS |
|
Fabia |
|
|
|
3:21,6 | 12:49,7 | 6:31,0 | 12:41,4 |
|
3 |
12 |
|
Mattias Hägg |
SMK Hälsinge |
A - 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
36:06,5 |
1:17,2
|
1:17,2
|
42,8
|
2 |
|
|
Emma Hägg |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
Corolla 16v |
|
|
Applicant: Häggs Bildemontering AB |
3:32,7 | 12:44,1 | 6:41,0 | 13:08,7 |
|
4 |
47 |
|
Håkan Nilsson |
Ragundadalens RC |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
36:57,4 |
2:08,1
|
|
50,9
|
1 |
|
|
Niklas Granlöf |
Ragundadalens RC |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Nilsson Motorsport |
3:51,0 | 12:59,4 | 6:52,0 | 13:15,0 |
|
5 |
3 |
|
Mattias Nilsson |
Offerdals MK |
A-förare VOC, Grp F, Grp N <1400, Grp E |
|
Volvo |
37:14,8 |
2:25,5
|
|
17,4
|
1 |
|
|
Alf Jonsson |
Jämtlands MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
3:44,6 | 13:05,0 | 6:57,0 | 13:28,2 |
|
6 |
6 |
|
Pär Pålsson |
Jämtlands MK |
A-förare VOC, Grp F, Grp N <1400, Grp E |
|
Volvo |
37:20,4 |
2:31,1
|
5,6
|
5,6
|
2 |
|
|
Tina Blom |
Jämtlands MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:44,5 | 12:56,4 | 7:08,0 | 13:31,5 |
|
7 |
34 |
|
Jonas Wallin |
Krokoms MK |
B-förare VOC, Grp F, Grp N <1400, Grp E |
|
VW |
37:20,5 |
2:31,2
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Golf GTI |
|
|
|
3:41,7 | 13:01,0 | 6:51,0 | 13:46,8 |
|
8 |
5 |
|
Dan Hoff |
Jämtlands MK |
A-förare VOC, Grp F, Grp N <1400, Grp E |
|
VW |
38:04,6 |
3:15,3
|
49,8
|
44,1
|
3 |
|
|
Ethel Svantesson |
Jämtlands MK |
|
Golf III GTI 16v |
|
|
|
3:53,3 | 13:21,7 | 7:06,0 | 13:43,6 |
|
9 |
2 |
|
Magnus Mellquist |
SMK Söderhamn |
A-förare VOC, Grp F, Grp N <1400, Grp E |
|
Volvo |
38:33,7 |
3:44,4
|
1:18,9
|
29,1
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
940 GL |
|
|
|
3:47,4 | 13:24,0 | 7:16,0 | 14:06,3 |
|
10 |
24 |
|
Janne Blom |
Finspångs MS |
A-förare App K, MNB Veteran, Grp H -74 |
|
Volvo |
38:34,5 |
3:45,2
|
|
0,8
|
1 |
|
|
Robert Blom |
Offerdals MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
3:41,6 | 13:11,8 | 6:48,0 | 14:53,1 |
|
11 |
22 |
|
Lennart Olsson |
Ånge MK |
A-förare App K, MNB Veteran, Grp H -74 |
|
VW |
38:47,6 |
3:58,3
|
13,1
|
13,1
|
2 |
|
|
Jimmy Nesterud |
Jämtlands MK |
|
Golf Mk 1 |
|
|
|
3:55,6 | 13:34,0 | 7:14,0 | 14:04,0 |
|
12 |
32 |
|
Daniel Jonsson |
Ilsbo MK |
B-förare VOC, Grp F, Grp N <1400, Grp E |
|
Volvo |
38:50,9 |
4:01,6
|
1:30,4
|
3,3
|
2 |
|
|
Jack Ernstsson |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:51,5 | 13:37,7 | 7:21,0 | 14:00,7 |
|
13 |
7 |
|
Jan Adielsson |
Göteborgs MF |
A - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
38:53,9 |
4:04,6
|
4:04,6
|
3,0
|
3 |
|
|
Lars Westrin |
Jämtlands MK |
|
Escort |
|
|
|
3:55,6 | 13:33,4 | 7:14,0 | 14:10,9 |
|
14 |
30 |
|
Nils-Olov Lindström |
Örnsköldsviks RK |
B-förare VOC, Grp F, Grp N <1400, Grp E |
|
Volvo |
38:55,0 |
4:05,7
|
1:34,5
|
1,1
|
3 |
|
|
Gunnar Råberg |
Örnsköldsviks RK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:53,1 | 13:23,3 | 7:23,0 | 14:15,6 |
|
15 |
38 |
|
Mikael Gullinder |
SMK Sundsvall |
C-förare VOC, Grp F, Grp N <1400, Grp E |
|
Volvo |
38:58,5 |
4:09,2
|
|
3,5
|
1 |
|
|
Ludvig Fredholm |
Ljusdal MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:42,9 | 14:01,7 | 7:10,0 | 14:03,9 |
|
16 |
9 |
|
Karl Erik Bäckwall |
Offerdals MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
SEAT |
39:06,7 |
4:17,4
|
4:17,4
|
8,2
|
4 |
|
|
Sören Anttila |
Stuguns MK |
|
Ibiza Cupra |
|
|
|
3:58,5 | 13:45,7 | 7:25,0 | 13:57,5 |
|
17 |
33 |
|
Roger Modin |
Jämtlands MK |
B-förare VOC, Grp F, Grp N <1400, Grp E |
|
Volvo |
40:01,1 |
5:11,8
|
2:40,6
|
54,4
|
4 |
|
|
Bengt Emilsson |
MK Nord-Jämten |
|
240 |
|
|
|
4:01,0 | 13:54,5 | 7:36,0 | 14:29,6 |
|
18 |
42 |
|
Pontus Hoff |
Jämtlands MK |
C-förare VOC, Grp F, Grp N <1400, Grp E |
|
VW |
40:14,3 |
5:25,0
|
1:15,8
|
13,2
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Golf II GTI |
|
|
|
3:49,8 | 13:43,2 | 7:13,0 | 15:28,3 |
|
19 |
43 |
|
Sune Edblad |
Ragundadalens RC |
B - 2 wd |
|
VW |
40:19,9 |
5:30,6
|
3:22,5
|
5,6
|
2 |
|
|
Jan Strandberg |
Krokoms MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
3:55,0 | 14:00,6 | 7:32,0 | 14:12,3 |
|
20 |
44 |
|
Tommy Hallin |
MK Nord Jämten |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
41:41,8 |
6:52,5
|
4:44,4
|
1:21,9
|
3 |
|
|
Ulla Hallin |
MK Nord Jämten |
|
240 |
|
|
|
4:05,1 | 14:35,0 | 7:50,0 | 15:11,7 |
|
21 |
60 |
|
Viktor Karlsson |
Jämtlands MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
42:51,1 |
8:01,8
|
5:53,7
|
1:09,3
|
4 |
|
|
Niklas Helmersson |
Stuguns MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
3:46,8 | 18:45,9 | 6:46,0 | 13:12,4 |
|
22 |
41 |
|
Peter Söderlund |
Ilsbo MK |
C-förare VOC, Grp F, Grp N <1400, Grp E |
|
Volvo |
43:55,9 |
9:06,6
|
4:57,4
|
1:04,8
|
3 |
|
|
Leif Forslund |
Ilsbo MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
5:21,0 | 14:39,3 | 7:59,0 | 15:26,6 |
|
23 |
1 |
|
Niklas Haglund |
Wäxjö MS |
A-förare VOC, Grp F, Grp N <1400, Grp E |
|
Volvo |
48:54,4 |
14:05,1
|
11:39,6
|
4:58,5
|
5 |
|
|
Per Olsson |
SMK Söderhamn |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:55,0 | 22:37,0 | 7:41,0 | 14:41,4 |
|
24 |
25 |
|
Roger Ramsell |
Jämtlands MK |
B-förare AppK, MNB Veteran, GrpH -74 |
|
BMW |
1:51:50,7 |
1:17:01,4
|
|
1:02:56,3
|
1 |
|
|
Andreas Eriksson |
Offerdals MK |
|
2002ti |
|
|
|
15:56,8 | 30:48,6 | 10:23,0 | 52:22,3 |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|