2006-05-06
Falckpokalen
Official final
After SS 2
102 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
232 |
|
Mats Jonsson |
Forshaga MC |
A-B-för. Grp. N/A>2000/NS4wd |
|
Ford |
7:22,9 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Johnny Johansson |
SMK Lindeberg |
|
Focus |
|
|
Applicant: Bilam |
3:26,5 | 3:56,4 |
|
2 |
58 |
|
John Karlsson |
Taxinge MK |
A-B-för. Grp. N/A>2000/NS4wd |
|
Ford |
7:35,8 |
12,9
|
12,9
|
12,9
|
2 |
|
|
Thomas Carlsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Escort Cosworth |
|
|
Applicant: Malmstugans Bilservice |
3:30,3 | 4:05,5 |
|
3 |
62 |
|
Magnus Mellquist |
SMK Söderhamn |
A-B-för. Grp. N/A>2000/NS4wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
7:38,4 |
15,5
|
15,5
|
2,6
|
3 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Åmåls MK Bil |
|
Lancer Etanol |
|
|
Applicant: ELECTROSYSTEM |
3:33,6 | 4:04,8 |
|
4 |
67 |
|
Peter Dahlgren |
Huddinge MK |
A-B-för. Grp. N/A>2000/NS4wd |
|
Ford |
7:39,7 |
16,8
|
16,8
|
1,3
|
4 |
|
|
Anders Engvall |
Haninge MK |
|
Escort Cosworth |
|
|
Applicant: SKAB |
3:34,9 | 4:04,8 |
|
5 |
59 |
|
Johan Oscarsson |
SMK Södermanland |
A-B-för. Grp. N/A>2000/NS4wd |
|
Ford |
7:40,5 |
17,6
|
17,6
|
0,8
|
5 |
|
|
Fredrik Jensen |
E-tuna MK |
|
Cosworth Flexifuel |
|
|
Applicant: Motorcentralen.com Ford Flexifuel |
3:32,9 | 4:07,6 |
|
6 |
72 |
|
Björn Persson |
Huddinge MK |
A-B-för. Grp. N/A>2000/NS4wd |
|
Ford |
7:42,9 |
20,0
|
20,0
|
2,4
|
6 |
|
|
Bibbi Forsberg |
Huddinge MK |
|
Escort WRC |
|
|
|
3:34,0 | 4:08,9 |
|
7 |
60 |
|
Dick Larsson |
Rasbo MK |
A-B-för. Grp. N/A>2000/NS4wd |
|
Toyota |
7:43,3 |
20,4
|
20,4
|
0,4
|
7 |
|
|
Raymond Wessman |
SMK Uppsala |
|
Celic A |
|
|
|
3:36,8 | 4:06,5 |
|
8 |
80 |
|
Håkan Långkvist |
Fagersta MK |
A-förare Grp. H / NS2wd |
|
Volvo |
7:46,6 |
23,7
|
|
3,3
|
1 |
|
|
Roger Wästborn |
MSK Hammaren |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Erikslunds Åkeri AB |
3:35,4 | 4:11,2 |
|
9 |
64 |
|
Johan Rudengren |
Eskilstuna MK |
A-B-för. Grp. N/A>2000/NS4wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
7:46,9 |
24,0
|
24,0
|
0,3
|
8 |
|
|
Christer Johansson |
Flens MS |
|
Lancer Evo 6,5 |
|
|
Applicant: Kumlins Måleri Rally Team |
3:35,5 | 4:11,4 |
|
10 |
63 |
|
Mathias Waldegård |
MK Rimo |
A-B-för. Grp. N/A>2000/NS4wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
7:50,2 |
27,3
|
27,3
|
3,3
|
9 |
|
|
Cay Nyberg |
Huddinge MK |
|
Lancer Evo VI |
|
|
|
3:38,9 | 4:11,3 |
|
11 |
78 |
|
Jimmy Olsson |
Storfors MK |
A-förare Grp. H / NS2wd |
|
Volvo |
7:50,9 |
28,0
|
4,3
|
0,7
|
2 |
|
|
Conny Sundqvist |
Storfors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:38,3 | 4:12,6 |
|
12 |
231 |
|
Ragnar Öknegård |
Eskilstuna MK |
A-B-för. Grp. N/A>2000/NS4wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
7:52,8 |
29,9
|
29,9
|
1,9
|
10 |
|
|
Roger Eriksson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
Lancer |
|
|
|
3:39,3 | 4:13,5 |
|
13 |
77 |
|
Roland Wallon |
SMK Kungsör |
A-förare Grp. H / NS2wd |
|
Volvo |
7:54,8 |
31,9
|
8,2
|
2,0
|
3 |
|
|
Tommy Sjölin |
SMK Kungsör |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM Hans Persson Motorsport |
3:40,1 | 4:14,7 |
|
13 |
84 |
|
Thomas Blåder |
Filipstads MC |
A-förare Grp. H / NS2wd |
|
Volvo |
7:54,8 |
31,9
|
8,2
|
|
3 |
|
|
Tommy Magnusson |
Storfors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:37,4 | 4:17,4 |
|
15 |
79 |
|
Stefan Trygg |
Haninge MK |
A-förare Grp. H / NS2wd |
|
Volvo |
7:55,0 |
32,1
|
8,4
|
0,2
|
5 |
|
|
Mikael Ståhl |
Haninge MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: WWW.FINESS.SE |
3:40,3 | 4:14,7 |
|
16 |
37 |
|
Per Göthberg |
Eskilstuna MK |
A-B-förare Grp. N/A <2000 |
|
SEAT |
7:56,8 |
33,9
|
|
1,8
|
1 |
|
|
Patric Dahlgren |
SHRA Eskilstuna |
|
Ibiza |
|
|
|
3:40,0 | 4:16,8 |
|
17 |
40 |
|
Rickard Andersson |
Eskilstuna MK |
A-B-förare Grp. N/A <2000 |
|
SEAT |
7:57,1 |
34,2
|
0,3
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Johan Johansson |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
Ibiza |
|
|
Applicant: Eskilstuna Glasmästeri AB |
3:43,0 | 4:14,1 |
|
18 |
38 |
|
Fredrik Jonson |
Strängnäs AMS |
A-B-förare Grp. N/A <2000 |
|
VW |
7:59,9 |
37,0
|
3,1
|
2,8
|
3 |
|
|
Tommy Wallin |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
Golf III |
|
|
Applicant: WWW.SORMLANDSENERGI.SE |
3:44,4 | 4:15,5 |
|
19 |
73 |
|
Nils Jensen |
Haninge MK |
A-B-för. Grp. N/A>2000/NS4wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
8:00,6 |
37,7
|
37,7
|
0,7
|
11 |
|
|
Göran Adolfsson |
Gnesta MK |
|
Lancer Evo III |
|
|
Applicant: FORSMANMOTORORSPORT |
3:43,5 | 4:17,1 |
|
20 |
87 |
|
Roine Björk |
Rasbo MK |
A-förare Grp. H / NS2wd |
|
Opel |
8:02,5 |
39,6
|
15,9
|
1,9
|
6 |
|
|
Johnny Björk |
Rasbo MK |
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
3:44,2 | 4:18,3 |
|
21 |
35 |
|
Jonas Ericsson |
Kolsva MS |
A-B-förare Grp. N/A <2000 |
|
Honda |
8:02,8 |
39,9
|
6,0
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Henrik Lundh |
Emk |
|
Civic Type-R |
|
|
|
3:44,9 | 4:17,9 |
|
22 |
95 |
|
Jan Åhlander |
Hedesunda MK |
A-förare Grp. H / NS2wd |
|
Volvo |
8:05,2 |
42,3
|
18,6
|
2,4
|
7 |
|
|
Tomas Östling |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Lejtorp Racing |
3:44,9 | 4:20,3 |
|
23 |
36 |
|
Simon Löfström |
Östhammars MK |
A-B-förare Grp. N/A <2000 |
|
Renault |
8:06,3 |
43,4
|
9,5
|
1,1
|
5 |
|
|
Andreas Olsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
Clio Ragnotti |
|
|
|
3:44,5 | 4:21,8 |
|
24 |
82 |
|
Fredrik Andersson |
Ludvika MS |
A-förare Grp. H / NS2wd |
|
VW |
8:08,2 |
45,3
|
21,6
|
1,9
|
8 |
|
|
Stefan Söderholm |
Borlänge MK |
|
Golf Mk 3 |
|
|
Applicant: JN Teknik o Motorsport |
3:49,0 | 4:19,2 |
|
25 |
47 |
|
Anders Nyberg |
MK Orion |
A-B-förare Grp. N/A <2000 |
|
Renault |
8:09,4 |
46,5
|
12,6
|
1,2
|
6 |
|
|
Joakim Johansson |
MK Orion |
|
Clio Ragnotti |
|
|
|
3:49,9 | 4:19,5 |
|
26 |
101 |
|
Jan Johansson |
Fryksdalens MK |
B-förare Grp. H / NS2wd |
|
Volvo |
8:10,3 |
47,4
|
|
0,9
|
1 |
|
|
Anna Nilsson |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:47,0 | 4:23,3 |
|
27 |
83 |
|
Niklas Lundkvist |
Eskilstuna MK |
A-förare Grp. H / NS2wd |
|
Volvo |
8:11,0 |
48,1
|
24,4
|
0,7
|
9 |
|
|
Stefan Packalén |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
3:48,6 | 4:22,4 |
|
28 |
212 |
|
Martin Lindberg |
Skutskärs MS |
B-förare Grp. H / NS2wd |
|
Ford |
8:13,6 |
50,7
|
3,3
|
2,6
|
2 |
|
|
Veronica Lindberg |
Skutskärs MS |
|
Escort Mk II |
|
|
|
3:47,9 | 4:25,7 |
|
29 |
43 |
|
Magnus Wallén |
Vallentuna MK |
A-B-förare Grp. N/A <2000 |
|
Nissan |
8:15,0 |
52,1
|
18,2
|
1,4
|
7 |
|
|
Marie Eriksson |
SMK Uppsala |
|
Sunny |
|
|
|
3:50,8 | 4:24,2 |
|
30 |
221 |
|
Viktor Henriksson |
MK Speed |
C-förare Grp. N/A <2000 |
|
Ford |
8:15,4 |
52,5
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Patrick Hemriksson |
MK Speed |
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
Applicant: ALLOC TEAM ST |
3:51,9 | 4:23,5 |
|
31 |
107 |
|
Roine Berlin |
Almunge MK |
B-förare Grp. H / NS2wd |
|
Volvo |
8:15,8 |
52,9
|
5,5
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Christian Olsson |
Almunge MK |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: A.R.C. Motorsport |
3:48,2 | 4:27,6 |
|
32 |
41 |
|
Daniel Lundberg |
Skepptuna MK |
A-B-förare Grp. N/A <2000 |
|
Renault |
8:15,9 |
53,0
|
19,1
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
Karl Tyrén |
Skepptuna MK |
|
Clio Ragnotti |
|
|
Applicant: ESSVE |
3:48,4 | 4:27,5 |
|
33 |
69 |
|
Thobias Wahlström |
Katrineholms MK |
A-B-för. Grp. N/A>2000/NS4wd |
|
Nissan |
8:16,2 |
53,3
|
53,3
|
0,3
|
12 |
|
|
Jimmy Nyberg |
Katrineholms MK |
|
GTI-R |
|
|
|
3:52,7 | 4:23,5 |
|
34 |
109 |
|
Ulf Pettersson |
MK Rimo |
B-förare Grp. H / NS2wd |
|
Volvo |
8:17,4 |
54,5
|
7,1
|
1,2
|
4 |
|
|
Göran Schönqvist |
MK Rimo |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:50,3 | 4:27,1 |
|
35 |
103 |
|
Tomas Petersson |
Fagersta MK |
B-förare Grp. H / NS2wd |
|
Ford |
8:18,1 |
55,2
|
7,8
|
0,7
|
5 |
|
|
Niklas Pettersson |
Fagersta MK |
|
Escort |
|
|
|
3:53,4 | 4:24,7 |
|
36 |
46 |
|
Per Eklund |
Rasbo MK |
A-B-förare Grp. N/A <2000 |
|
Ford |
8:18,6 |
55,7
|
21,8
|
0,5
|
9 |
|
|
Jan Andersson |
Rasbo MK |
|
Fiesta Flexifuel |
|
|
|
3:51,5 | 4:27,1 |
|
37 |
85 |
|
Thomas Strömé |
Haninge MK |
A-förare Grp. H / NS2wd |
|
Volvo |
8:18,7 |
55,8
|
32,1
|
0,1
|
10 |
|
|
Ronnie Berglund |
Haninge MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:53,9 | 4:24,8 |
|
38 |
45 |
|
Robert Andersson |
Eskilstuna MK |
A-B-förare Grp. N/A <2000 |
|
Peugeot |
8:20,5 |
57,6
|
23,7
|
1,8
|
10 |
|
|
Carl-Gustaf 'Kapten' Karlsson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
306 |
|
|
Applicant: Eskilstuna Glasmästeri AB |
3:54,5 | 4:26,0 |
|
38 |
74 |
|
Gabriel Savela |
Stockholms BK |
A-B-för. Grp. N/A>2000/NS4wd |
|
Mazda |
8:20,5 |
57,6
|
57,6
|
|
13 |
|
|
Petri Savela |
Stockholms BK |
|
323 4x4 Turbo |
|
|
|
3:50,8 | 4:29,7 |
|
40 |
219 |
|
Robert Eriksson |
Eskilstuna MK |
A-B-förare Grp. N/A <2000 |
|
Renault |
8:21,7 |
58,8
|
24,9
|
1,2
|
11 |
|
|
Linda Pettersson |
SMK Södermanland |
|
Clio Sport |
|
|
Applicant: www.finess.se |
3:53,7 | 4:28,0 |
|
41 |
115 |
|
Bengt Gustavson |
Örsundsbro MK |
B-förare Grp. H / NS2wd |
|
Opel |
8:22,2 |
59,3
|
11,9
|
0,5
|
6 |
|
|
Catarina Gustavson |
Örsundsbro MK |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
3:55,8 | 4:26,4 |
|
42 |
211 |
|
Mikael Carlsson |
Taxinge MK |
A-förare Grp. H / NS2wd |
|
Volvo |
8:25,9 |
1:03,0
|
39,3
|
3,7
|
11 |
|
|
Janne Pettersson |
Taxinge MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
3:55,7 | 4:30,2 |
|
43 |
126 |
|
Fredrik Lord |
Rasbo MK |
C-förare Grp. H / NS2wd |
|
VW |
8:26,1 |
1:03,2
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Lars Olov Ollson |
SMK Uppsala |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
3:54,3 | 4:31,8 |
|
44 |
50 |
|
Calle Trainor |
Katrineholms MK |
A-B-förare Grp. N/A <2000 |
|
Suzuki |
8:26,8 |
1:03,9
|
30,0
|
0,7
|
12 |
|
|
Erik Gustavsson |
SMK Linde |
|
Swift |
|
|
Applicant: Calix Bilvärme AB |
3:56,5 | 4:30,3 |
|
45 |
114 |
|
Mats Palmqvist |
Fagersta MK |
B-förare Grp. H / NS2wd |
|
VW |
8:27,2 |
1:04,3
|
16,9
|
0,4
|
7 |
|
|
Lars Bernhardsson |
Norbergs MC |
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
3:58,0 | 4:29,2 |
|
46 |
75 |
|
David Forslund |
Films MK |
A-B-för. Grp. N/A>2000/NS4wd |
|
Subaru |
8:27,3 |
1:04,4
|
1:04,4
|
0,1
|
14 |
|
|
Andreas Landström |
Örsundsbro MK |
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
3:55,7 | 4:31,6 |
|
47 |
27 |
|
Jonas Sjöman |
Flens MS |
Volvo Original Elit |
|
Volvo |
8:27,7 |
1:04,8
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Henrik Dahlgren |
Katrineholms MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
3:56,3 | 4:31,4 |
|
47 |
70 |
|
Anders Johnsen |
SMK Dala Falun |
A-B-för. Grp. N/A>2000/NS4wd |
|
Ford |
8:27,7 |
1:04,8
|
1:04,8
|
|
15 |
|
|
Björn Engström |
Borlänge MK |
|
Escort |
|
|
Applicant: Tractive AB |
4:16,8 | 4:10,9 |
|
49 |
223 |
|
Johan Östlund |
Flens MS |
B-förare Grp. H / NS2wd |
|
VW |
8:29,0 |
1:06,1
|
18,7
|
1,3
|
8 |
|
|
Kent Fargo |
Flens MS |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
3:53,0 | 4:36,0 |
|
50 |
98 |
|
Leif Karlsson |
Linköpings MS |
A-förare Grp. H / NS2wd |
|
Volvo |
8:30,8 |
1:07,9
|
44,2
|
1,8
|
12 |
|
|
Andreas Johansson |
SMK Östgöta |
|
240 |
|
|
|
3:56,6 | 4:34,2 |
|
51 |
90 |
|
Krister Zotterman |
Almunge MK |
A-förare Grp. H / NS2wd |
|
Opel |
8:31,4 |
1:08,5
|
44,8
|
0,6
|
13 |
|
|
Håkan Örtby |
Almunge MK |
|
Kadett |
|
|
|
3:59,9 | 4:31,5 |
|
52 |
106 |
|
Bengt Johansson |
Värmdö MK |
B-förare Grp. H / NS2wd |
|
Volvo |
8:32,9 |
1:10,0
|
22,6
|
1,5
|
9 |
|
|
Thomas Lindvall |
Värmdö MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
3:57,0 | 4:35,9 |
|
53 |
209 |
|
Lars Näsholm |
Sollefteå RRC |
A-B-förare Grp. N/A <2000 |
|
Ford |
8:33,5 |
1:10,6
|
36,7
|
0,6
|
13 |
|
|
Lars Hellberg |
Sollefteå RRC |
|
Fiesta ST Flexifuel |
|
|
Applicant: www.ComeInn.se |
3:53,6 | 4:39,9 |
|
54 |
51 |
|
Fredrik Holm |
Almunge MK |
A-B-förare Grp. N/A <2000 |
|
Suzuki |
8:34,5 |
1:11,6
|
37,7
|
1,0
|
14 |
|
|
Patrik Helander |
Almunge MK |
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
|
4:01,0 | 4:33,5 |
|
55 |
44 |
|
Pierre Skytt |
Eskilstuna MK |
A-B-förare Grp. N/A <2000 |
|
Suzuki |
8:34,9 |
1:12,0
|
38,1
|
0,4
|
15 |
|
|
Patrick Larsson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
Ignis |
|
|
Applicant: WWW.SORMLANDSENERGI.SE |
4:00,9 | 4:34,0 |
|
56 |
125 |
|
Robert Johnson |
MK Ramunder |
C-förare Grp. H / NS2wd |
|
Volvo |
8:35,0 |
1:12,1
|
8,9
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Björn Pehrsson |
MK Ramunder |
|
240 |
|
|
|
4:01,2 | 4:33,8 |
|
57 |
104 |
|
Mats Johansson |
Norbergs MC |
B-förare Grp. H / NS2wd |
|
Opel |
8:38,2 |
1:15,3
|
27,9
|
3,2
|
10 |
|
|
Henrik Gustafsson |
Norbergs MC |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
Applicant: ERIKSLUNDS ÅKERI AB |
3:57,6 | 4:40,6 |
|
58 |
119 |
|
Jonas Sandström |
SMK Södermanland |
C-förare Grp. H / NS2wd |
|
Volvo |
8:38,8 |
1:15,9
|
12,7
|
0,6
|
3 |
|
|
Tomas Gustafsson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
4:01,2 | 4:37,6 |
|
59 |
112 |
|
Mikael Ljungberg |
Degerfors RC |
B-förare Grp. H / NS2wd |
|
Volvo |
8:39,0 |
1:16,1
|
28,7
|
0,2
|
11 |
|
|
Andreas Karlsson |
SMK Karlskoga |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:56,0 | 4:43,0 |
|
60 |
121 |
|
Magnus Wretman |
Haninge MK |
C-förare Grp. H / NS2wd |
|
VW |
8:41,0 |
1:18,1
|
14,9
|
2,0
|
4 |
|
|
Peter Berglund |
Haninge MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
4:04,2 | 4:36,8 |
|
61 |
25 |
|
Peter Bjällerhag |
Katrineholms MK |
Volvo Original Elit |
|
Volvo |
8:44,2 |
1:21,3
|
16,5
|
3,2
|
2 |
|
|
Johan Gustavsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
740 |
|
|
|
4:02,9 | 4:41,3 |
|
62 |
55 |
|
Björn Andersson |
Eskilstuna MK |
C-förare Grp. N/A <2000 |
|
SEAT |
8:44,6 |
1:21,7
|
29,2
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Kristian Graff |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
Ibiza GTI 2,0 16 V |
|
|
|
4:00,6 | 4:44,0 |
|
63 |
26 |
|
Örjan Karlsson |
Katrineholms MK |
Volvo Original Elit |
|
Volvo |
8:45,2 |
1:22,3
|
17,5
|
0,6
|
3 |
|
|
Bert Carlson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
244 GLT |
|
|
|
4:05,6 | 4:39,6 |
|
64 |
208 |
|
Robert Öhlin |
Eskilstuna MK |
C-förare Grp. N/A <2000 |
|
Opel |
8:45,3 |
1:22,4
|
29,9
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Paul Norberg |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
|
4:04,7 | 4:40,6 |
|
65 |
54 |
|
Stefan Hägglöf |
MK Orion |
C-förare Grp. N/A <2000 |
|
Suzuki |
8:49,7 |
1:26,8
|
34,3
|
4,4
|
4 |
|
|
Mikael Jonsson |
MK Orion |
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
|
4:03,8 | 4:45,9 |
|
66 |
89 |
|
Peter Larsson |
Fagersta MK |
A-förare Grp. H / NS2wd |
|
Opel |
8:51,1 |
1:28,2
|
1:04,5
|
1,4
|
14 |
|
|
Rickard Forsell |
Norbergs MC |
|
Manta |
|
|
|
4:10,0 | 4:41,1 |
|
67 |
225 |
|
Jonas Brinkemar |
Horndals MK |
Volvo Original Cup |
|
Volvo |
8:51,8 |
1:28,9
|
|
0,7
|
1 |
|
|
Janne Brinkemar |
Horndals MK |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Hans Persson motorsport |
4:07,5 | 4:44,3 |
|
68 |
15 |
|
Lars Wirenborg |
MK Kopparberg |
A-B-förare Grupp E |
|
Saab |
8:52,4 |
1:29,5
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Maria Wirenborg |
MK Kopparberg |
|
9000 I |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM HELIX |
4:06,2 | 4:46,2 |
|
69 |
11 |
|
Peter Råden |
Botkyrka MK |
HRB / Grp. H 66-74 |
|
Opel |
8:53,7 |
1:30,8
|
|
1,3
|
1 |
|
|
Karl-Erik Forsman |
Botkyrka MK |
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
4:06,2 | 4:47,5 |
|
70 |
23 |
|
Daniel 'Fräsen' Eriksson |
Eskilstuna MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Opel |
8:55,0 |
1:32,1
|
|
1,3
|
1 |
|
|
Tård Jansson |
|
|
Kadett |
|
|
|
4:09,0 | 4:46,0 |
|
71 |
214 |
|
Joachim Mistander |
MSK Hammaren |
A-B-för. Grp. N/A>2000/NS4wd |
|
Ford |
8:55,7 |
1:32,8
|
1:32,8
|
0,7
|
16 |
|
|
Cecilia Paulson |
MSK Hammaren |
|
Sierra Cosworth |
|
|
|
4:09,2 | 4:46,5 |
|
72 |
13 |
|
Christer Sandin |
Gnesta MK |
HRB / Grp. H 66-74 |
|
Volvo |
8:57,3 |
1:34,4
|
3,6
|
1,6
|
2 |
|
|
Richard Karlsson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
142 |
|
|
|
4:09,2 | 4:48,1 |
|
72 |
129 |
|
Alf Sandqvist |
Skepptuna MK |
C-förare Grp. H / NS2wd |
|
Volvo |
8:57,3 |
1:34,4
|
31,2
|
|
5 |
|
|
Mats Rådman |
Skepptuna MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
4:07,0 | 4:50,3 |
|
74 |
56 |
|
Niklas Eklind |
Flens MS |
C-förare Grp. N/A <2000 |
|
VW |
8:59,6 |
1:36,7
|
44,2
|
2,3
|
5 |
|
|
Juha Forsman |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
4:15,3 | 4:44,3 |
|
75 |
42 |
|
Stefan Pettersson |
SMK Arboga |
A-B-förare Grp. N/A <2000 |
|
SEAT |
9:04,4 |
1:41,5
|
1:07,6
|
4,8
|
16 |
|
|
Lena Pettersson |
SMK Arboga |
|
Ibiza |
|
|
|
4:11,2 | 4:53,2 |
|
76 |
124 |
|
Torbjörn Gustafsson |
SMK Nyköping |
C-förare Grp. H / NS2wd |
|
Volvo |
9:05,3 |
1:42,4
|
39,2
|
0,9
|
6 |
|
|
Peter Eriksson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
240 |
|
|
|
4:12,3 | 4:53,0 |
|
77 |
6 |
|
Anton Suontausta |
Kolsva MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Citroën |
9:07,7 |
1:44,8
|
|
2,4
|
1 |
|
|
Tero Suontausta |
Kolsva MS |
|
AX Sport |
|
|
|
4:13,8 | 4:53,9 |
|
78 |
24 |
|
Lars Lindqvist |
Mälaröarnas MK |
Volvo Original Elit |
|
Volvo |
9:09,0 |
1:46,1
|
41,3
|
1,3
|
4 |
|
|
Erik Lindqvist |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
3:55,1 | 4:53,9 |
|
79 |
10 |
|
Tomas Ericsson |
Films MK |
HRB / Grp. H 66-74 |
|
Saab |
9:10,4 |
1:47,5
|
16,7
|
1,4
|
3 |
|
|
Henrik Andersen |
Films MK |
|
96 |
|
|
|
4:18,0 | 4:52,4 |
|
80 |
9 |
|
Lars Eric Johnson |
MK Ramunder |
HRB / Grp. H 66-74 |
|
VW |
9:12,1 |
1:49,2
|
18,4
|
1,7
|
4 |
|
|
Anna Johnson |
MK Ramunder |
|
1302 S |
|
|
|
4:17,2 | 4:54,9 |
|
81 |
33 |
|
Johan Pettersson |
MK Orion |
Volvo Original Cup |
|
Volvo |
9:12,6 |
1:49,7
|
20,8
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Christine Sjöblom |
MK Orion |
|
240 GT |
|
|
Applicant: WWW.FINESS.SE |
4:16,1 | 4:56,5 |
|
82 |
229 |
|
Joel Bergkvist |
Katrineholms MK |
Volvo Original Cup |
|
Volvo |
9:12,9 |
1:50,0
|
21,1
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Håkan Järnström |
Katrineholms MK |
|
744 |
|
|
|
4:15,9 | 4:57,0 |
|
83 |
21 |
|
Fredrik Kindberg |
Films MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Saab |
9:15,3 |
1:52,4
|
20,3
|
2,4
|
2 |
|
|
Fredrik Byrevik |
Films MK |
|
99 |
|
|
|
4:13,6 | 5:01,7 |
|
84 |
32 |
|
Lena Ekström Tungfelt |
Östernärkes RMC |
Volvo Original Cup |
|
Volvo |
9:17,9 |
1:55,0
|
26,1
|
2,6
|
4 |
|
|
Henrik Eriksson |
Fjugesta MS |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Ekströms Bygg AB, Örebro |
4:18,9 | 4:59,0 |
|
85 |
5 |
|
Robin Holmgren |
Gnesta MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Suzuki |
9:22,4 |
1:59,5
|
14,7
|
4,5
|
2 |
|
|
Michael Holmgren |
Gnesta MK |
|
Swift |
|
|
|
4:20,4 | 5:02,0 |
|
86 |
230 |
|
Johan Carlsson |
Degerfors RC |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Suzuki |
9:24,0 |
2:01,1
|
16,3
|
1,6
|
3 |
|
|
Kjell Carlsson |
Degerfors RC |
|
Swift |
|
|
|
4:25,5 | 4:58,5 |
|
87 |
120 |
|
Lars Jansson |
Fagersta MK |
C-förare Grp. H / NS2wd |
|
Opel |
9:24,7 |
2:01,8
|
58,6
|
0,7
|
7 |
|
|
Orvar Bildås |
Fagersta MK |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
4:27,0 | 4:57,7 |
|
88 |
105 |
|
Tommy Pettersson |
SMK Örebro |
B-förare Grp. H / NS2wd |
|
VW |
9:27,7 |
2:04,8
|
1:17,4
|
3,0
|
12 |
|
|
Johan Gustavsson |
SMK Örebro |
|
Golf |
|
|
Applicant: Bil o Fritid AB |
4:13,7 | 5:14,0 |
|
89 |
29 |
|
Gustav Holmdahl |
Hallsbergs MK |
Volvo Original Cup |
|
Volvo |
9:30,6 |
2:07,7
|
38,8
|
2,9
|
5 |
|
|
Martin Holmdahl |
Hallsbergs MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
4:23,2 | 5:07,4 |
|
90 |
30 |
|
Staffan Jansson |
Västerås MS |
Volvo Original Cup |
|
Volvo |
9:31,7 |
2:08,8
|
39,9
|
1,1
|
6 |
|
|
Stefan Jansson |
Västerås MS |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Hans Persson Motorsport |
4:24,4 | 5:07,3 |
|
91 |
201 |
|
Magnus Johnsson |
SMK Nyköping |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Opel |
9:32,0 |
2:09,1
|
37,0
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Andreas Johnsson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
4:24,2 | 5:07,8 |
|
92 |
22 |
|
Pontus Svensson |
Taxinge MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
9:34,5 |
2:11,6
|
39,5
|
2,5
|
4 |
|
|
Thomas Gran |
Taxinge MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
4:26,5 | 5:08,0 |
|
93 |
52 |
|
Peter Ericsson |
Films MK |
C-förare Grp. N/A <2000 |
|
Suzuki |
9:39,6 |
2:16,7
|
1:24,2
|
5,1
|
6 |
|
|
Emil 'Brynolf' Niskakoski |
Films MK |
|
Swift |
|
|
|
4:04,6 | 5:35,0 |
|
94 |
8 |
|
Mikael Wiberg |
Storfors MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
9:45,5 |
2:22,6
|
37,8
|
5,9
|
4 |
|
|
Anders 'Osten' Wiberg |
Storfors MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
4:30,1 | 5:15,4 |
|
95 |
205 |
|
Tapani Tyynelä |
Kolsva MS |
Volvo Original Elit |
|
Volvo |
9:51,2 |
2:28,3
|
1:23,5
|
5,7
|
5 |
|
|
Ingvar Christiansson |
Kolsva MS |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM Hans Persson Motorsport |
4:35,0 | 5:16,2 |
|
96 |
76 |
|
Micke Westrin |
Värmdö MK |
A-B-för. Grp. N/A>2000/NS4wd |
|
Nissan |
9:59,5 |
2:36,6
|
2:36,6
|
8,3
|
17 |
|
|
Nicklas Wennberg |
Värmdö MK |
|
GTI-R |
|
|
|
3:59,9 | 5:59,6 |
|
97 |
31 |
|
Tobias Carneling |
Katrineholms MK |
Volvo Original Cup |
|
Volvo |
10:15,9 |
2:53,0
|
1:24,1
|
16,4
|
7 |
|
|
Emil Carneling |
Katrineholms MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
4:53,3 | 5:22,6 |
|
97 |
213 |
|
Christopher Ehrenstråhle |
Eskilstuna MK |
Volvo Original Cup |
|
Volvo |
10:15,9 |
2:53,0
|
1:24,1
|
|
7 |
|
|
Rickard Strindlund |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
4:16,5 | 5:59,4 |
|
99 |
7 |
|
Jimmy Alfredsson |
SMK Örebro |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
10:27,6 |
3:04,7
|
1:19,9
|
11,7
|
5 |
|
|
Lars Alfredsson |
SMK Örebro |
|
240 |
|
|
|
4:57,4 | 5:30,2 |
|
100 |
28 |
|
Robin Wallón |
SMK Kungsör |
Volvo Original Cup |
|
Volvo |
10:51,4 |
3:28,5
|
1:59,6
|
23,8
|
9 |
|
|
Andreas Guillemot |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
244 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Hans Persson Motorsport |
4:10,7 | 6:40,7 |
|
101 |
204 |
|
Micke Frisk |
SMK Sala |
C-förare Grp. H / NS2wd |
|
VW |
14:47,4 |
7:24,5
|
6:21,3
|
3:56,0
|
8 |
|
|
Niklas Andersson |
SMK Sala |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
4:30,8 | 8:56,6 |
|
102 |
122 |
|
Dick Larsson |
Värmdö MK |
C-förare Grp. H / NS2wd |
|
Volvo |
18:39,1 |
11:16,2
|
10:13,0
|
3:51,7
|
9 |
|
|
Daniel Ernst |
Haninge MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
13:42,2 | 4:36,9 |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|