2022-04-30
Zabra Rallyt
Official final
After SS 1
148 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
136 |
|
Håkan Tagesson |
Nybro AC |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
5:27,5 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Anders Tagesson |
Nybro AC |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
202 |
|
Janne Kristiansson |
Wäxjö MS |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
5:37,0 |
9,5
|
9,5
|
9,5
|
2 |
|
|
Niklas Johansson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
135 |
|
David Lindström |
Skillingaryds MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
5:39,0 |
11,5
|
11,5
|
2,0
|
3 |
|
|
Jessica Svensson |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Plombo Motor |
|
|
3 |
137 |
|
Patrik Karlsson |
Oskarshamn RRC |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
5:39,0 |
11,5
|
11,5
|
|
3 |
|
|
Andreas Karlsson |
Vetlanda RRC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
128 |
|
William Andersson |
Vimmerby MS |
Grupp H Classic |
|
Volvo |
5:40,1 |
12,6
|
|
1,1
|
1 |
|
|
Algot Andersson |
Vimmerby MS |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
134 |
|
Lars Engström |
Kullings MS |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
5:41,6 |
14,1
|
14,1
|
1,5
|
5 |
|
|
Kurt Vilsson |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Jerrys Motorsport |
|
|
7 |
87 |
|
Joachim Nilsson |
SMK Arboga |
Klass 9 1982-1990 (J1 & J2) |
|
Opel |
5:43,9 |
16,4
|
|
2,3
|
1 |
|
|
David Abrahamsson |
Idkerbergets MK |
|
Kadett |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
82 |
|
Antti Johannesson |
SMK Södermanland |
Klass 8 1976-1981 2000cc - (H2 & I) |
|
Volvo |
5:44,0 |
16,5
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Ola Bengtsson |
SMK Södermanland |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
145 |
|
Mattias Brindmark |
Åtvidabergs MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
5:44,6 |
17,1
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Peter Måhagen |
Åtvidabergs MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
140 |
|
Terese Lennartsson |
Lunds AC |
B - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
5:46,0 |
18,5
|
1,4
|
1,4
|
2 |
|
|
Johan Kastenman |
Kristianstads MK |
|
Kadett |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
83 |
|
Janne Blom |
Finspångs MS |
Klass 8 1976-1981 2000cc - (H2 & I) |
|
Volvo |
5:46,2 |
18,7
|
2,2
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Krister Hernström |
Finspångs MS |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
154 |
|
Andreas Gunnarsson |
Norrköpings MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
5:46,2 |
18,7
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Krister Gunnarsson |
Norrköpings MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
80 |
|
Morgan Olsson |
Vimmerby MS |
Klass 8 1976-1981 2000cc - (H2 & I) |
|
Volvo |
5:46,3 |
18,8
|
2,3
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Björn Jacobsson |
Vimmerby MS |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
73 |
|
Jonas Wallén |
Vallentuna MK |
Klass 8 1976-1981 2000cc - (H2 & I) |
|
Volvo |
5:47,6 |
20,1
|
3,6
|
1,3
|
4 |
|
|
Niklas Wallén Sjöberg |
Vallentuna MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
143 |
|
Alexander Alexandersson |
Vimmerby MS |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
5:47,7 |
20,2
|
3,1
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Emil Pettersson |
Vimmerby MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
141 |
|
Anton Måhagen |
Åtvidabergs MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
5:48,2 |
20,7
|
3,6
|
0,5
|
4 |
|
|
Joel Thapper |
Åtvidabergs MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
146 |
|
Robert Norss |
Höglandets MS |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
5:50,2 |
22,7
|
5,6
|
2,0
|
5 |
|
|
Johan Norss |
Höglandets MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
144 |
|
Lennart Gerths |
Tjust MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
5:50,7 |
23,2
|
6,1
|
0,5
|
6 |
|
|
Oskar Gerths |
Tjust MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
75 |
|
Jimmy Hernefeldt |
Nybro AC |
Klass 8 1976-1981 2000cc - (H2 & I) |
|
Volvo |
5:50,9 |
23,4
|
6,9
|
0,2
|
5 |
|
|
Kenth Fagerstrandh |
Nybro AC |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
142 |
|
Arvid Johansson |
Lessebo MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
5:50,9 |
23,4
|
6,3
|
|
7 |
|
|
Axel Johansson |
Lessebo MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
70 |
|
Krister Wennman |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 7 1976-1981 -2000cc (H2 & I) |
|
VW |
5:51,3 |
23,8
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Patric Söderlund |
Rasbo MK |
|
Golf GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Wennmans Bilplåt AB |
|
|
22 |
155 |
|
Oscar Gustafsson |
Team Skogsåkarna |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
5:51,7 |
24,2
|
5,5
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Jimmy Hjelm |
Team Skogsåkarna |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
150 |
|
Krister Hedman |
SMK Nyköping |
B - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
5:51,8 |
24,3
|
7,2
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
Tomas Ryrvall |
SMK Nyköping |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
148 |
|
Simon Bolsgård |
Skillingaryds MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
5:52,0 |
24,5
|
7,4
|
0,2
|
9 |
|
|
Daniel Bolsgård |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
54 |
|
Jonas Nelson |
Silverdalens MSK |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Opel |
5:52,2 |
24,7
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Åke Olsson |
Vimmerby MS |
|
Ascona |
|
|
Applicant: Däcktjänst i Mariannelund |
|
|
25 |
68 |
|
Björn Johansson |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
Klass 7 1976-1981 -2000cc (H2 & I) |
|
Opel |
5:52,2 |
24,7
|
0,9
|
|
2 |
|
|
Håkan Lindh |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
139 |
|
Peter Hålling |
Norrköpings MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
5:53,7 |
26,2
|
26,2
|
1,5
|
6 |
|
|
Björn Svensson |
Östgöta BSF |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
1 |
|
Wille Gad |
Lessebo MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
5:53,9 |
26,4
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Magnus Gad |
Lessebo MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
5 |
|
Joacim Rydin |
MK Ramunder |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
5:53,9 |
26,4
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Magnus Simensen |
MK Ramunder |
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
129 |
|
Tomas Christiansen |
Gullabo RC |
Grupp H Classic |
|
Volvo |
5:54,5 |
27,0
|
14,4
|
0,6
|
2 |
|
|
Tony Gustafsson |
Gullabo RC |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
151 |
|
Marcus Andersson |
Olofströms MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
5:54,7 |
27,2
|
8,5
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Joakim Karlsson |
Ryds MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
77 |
|
Mats Lindwall |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
Klass 8 1976-1981 2000cc - (H2 & I) |
|
Volvo |
5:54,8 |
27,3
|
10,8
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Jon Magnusson |
SMK Linde |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
62 |
|
Patrik Siljemark |
Älmhults MK |
Klass 7 1976-1981 -2000cc (H2 & I) |
|
Ford |
5:55,3 |
27,8
|
4,0
|
0,5
|
3 |
|
|
Jörgen Samuelsson |
Älmhults MK |
|
Escort |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
78 |
|
Kent Nordquist |
Vansbro MK |
Klass 8 1976-1981 2000cc - (H2 & I) |
|
Volvo |
5:56,5 |
29,0
|
12,5
|
1,2
|
7 |
|
|
Per-Erik Hellström |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
79 |
|
Ola Axelsson |
Västerås MS |
Klass 8 1976-1981 2000cc - (H2 & I) |
|
Volvo |
5:57,8 |
30,3
|
13,8
|
1,3
|
8 |
|
|
Curt Lundmark |
Västerås MS |
|
264 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
85 |
|
Ulf Pettersson |
Katrineholms MK |
Klass 9 1982-1990 (J1 & J2) |
|
Opel |
5:58,3 |
30,8
|
14,4
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Christer Carlsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Kadett |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
131 |
|
Peter Jakobsson |
Vimmerby MS |
Grupp H Classic |
|
Ford |
5:58,4 |
30,9
|
18,3
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Anders Pettersson |
Vimmerby MS |
|
Sierra |
|
|
Applicant: Däcktjänst i Mariannelund |
|
|
38 |
76 |
|
Christer Karlsson |
VÖMK |
Klass 8 1976-1981 2000cc - (H2 & I) |
|
Volvo |
5:58,9 |
31,4
|
14,9
|
0,5
|
9 |
|
|
Torbjörn Kadebro |
VÖMK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
3 |
|
Elliot Sjögren |
VÖMK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
5:59,2 |
31,7
|
5,3
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Nicklas Sjögren |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
55 |
|
Urban Farbäck |
SMK Eksjö |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Opel |
5:59,4 |
31,9
|
7,2
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Anders Braf |
Silverdalens MSK |
|
Kadett GT/E |
|
|
Applicant: Däcktjänst i Mariannelund |
|
|
41 |
157 |
|
Tobias Holmberg |
Karlskrona AK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:00,2 |
32,7
|
14,0
|
0,8
|
4 |
|
|
Mathias Sellberg |
Karlskrona AK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
65 |
|
Lars Ohlson |
SMK Vingåker |
Klass 7 1976-1981 -2000cc (H2 & I) |
|
Opel |
6:01,3 |
33,8
|
10,0
|
1,1
|
4 |
|
|
Göran Widell |
SMK Vingåker |
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
156 |
|
Peder Andersson |
Vimmerby MS |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:01,4 |
33,9
|
15,2
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Linus Karlsson |
Team Skogsåkarna |
|
740 |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
138 |
|
Joakim Öman |
Fagersta MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
VW |
6:01,7 |
34,2
|
34,2
|
0,3
|
7 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Fagersta MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
Applicant: Easyshift.se |
|
|
45 |
28 |
|
Håkan Holm |
Vallentuna MK |
Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc - (F) |
|
Volvo |
6:01,9 |
34,4
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Jesper Holm |
Vallentuna MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
159 |
|
Kjell Stegefors |
Nybro AC |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:02,3 |
34,8
|
16,1
|
0,4
|
6 |
|
|
Niklas Eriksson |
Nybro AC |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
106 |
|
Christian Pettersson |
Åtvidabergs MK |
A/B - Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
6:02,5 |
35,0
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Jonny Hjelm |
Åtvidabergs MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
72 |
|
Erik Eriksson |
SMK Uppsala |
Klass 8 1976-1981 2000cc - (H2 & I) |
|
Volvo |
6:03,4 |
35,9
|
19,4
|
0,9
|
10 |
|
|
Henric Gustavsson |
SMK Uppsala |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
153 |
|
Mathias Granback |
Oskarshamns RRC |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:03,5 |
36,0
|
17,3
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Anton Granback |
Oskarshamns RRC |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
109 |
|
Niclas Johansson |
Kinds MK |
C - Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
VW |
6:04,2 |
36,7
|
|
0,7
|
1 |
|
|
Tobias Wingårdh |
Toarps MK |
|
Golf GTI |
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
48 |
|
Magnus Folkesson |
Vimmerby MS |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Volvo |
6:04,5 |
37,0
|
12,3
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Ulrika Larsson |
Vimmerby MS |
|
142 |
|
|
Applicant: Däcktjänst i Mariannelund |
|
|
52 |
71 |
|
Johan Forsberg |
Gullabo RC |
Klass 8 1976-1981 2000cc - (H2 & I) |
|
Volvo |
6:04,6 |
37,1
|
20,6
|
0,1
|
11 |
|
|
Julia Svensson |
Gullabo RC |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
52 |
|
Henrik Boivie |
Almunge MK |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Ford |
6:05,5 |
38,0
|
13,3
|
0,9
|
4 |
|
|
Micael Björklund |
Rasbo MK |
|
Escort RS 1600 |
|
|
Applicant: Bevelko Historic Rallyteam Sweden |
|
|
53 |
57 |
|
Kenneth Andersson |
Piteå MS |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Saab |
6:05,5 |
38,0
|
13,3
|
|
4 |
|
|
Hans-Erik Jansson |
Sigtuna RC |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
152 |
|
Bo Karlsson |
Älmhults MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:05,5 |
38,0
|
19,3
|
|
8 |
|
|
Johan Fransson |
Grimslövs MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
103 |
|
Thomas Karlsson |
Södra Sunnerbos MK |
A/B - Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
6:06,1 |
38,6
|
3,6
|
0,6
|
2 |
|
|
Emil Karlsson |
Södra Sunnerbos MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
108 |
|
Rasmus Johansson |
Karlskrona AK |
C - Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
6:07,1 |
39,6
|
2,9
|
1,0
|
2 |
|
|
Dennis Kullberg |
Asarums MS |
|
740 |
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
56 |
|
Hans-Åke Persson |
Grangärde RRC |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Opel |
6:08,0 |
40,5
|
15,8
|
0,9
|
6 |
|
|
Tommy Halvarsson |
Grangärde RRC |
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
64 |
|
Tomas Karlsson |
SMK Märsta |
Klass 7 1976-1981 -2000cc (H2 & I) |
|
Opel |
6:08,2 |
40,7
|
16,9
|
0,2
|
5 |
|
|
Kent Holmkvist |
SMK Märsta |
|
Kadett GTE |
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
149 |
|
Johan Östlund |
Flens MS |
B - 2 wd |
|
SEAT |
6:08,2 |
40,7
|
23,6
|
|
10 |
|
|
Kent Östlund |
Flens MS |
|
Ibiza |
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
74 |
|
Thomas Kristiansson |
Wäxjö MS |
Klass 8 1976-1981 2000cc - (H2 & I) |
|
Volvo |
6:08,5 |
41,0
|
24,5
|
0,3
|
12 |
|
|
Per-Anders Eklund |
Wäxjö MS |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
130 |
|
Mats Gunnarsson |
Gullabo RC |
Grupp H Classic |
|
Volvo |
6:08,6 |
41,1
|
28,5
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Olof Ryke |
Ryds MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
84 |
|
Åke Jacobsson |
Kristdala MS |
Klass 9 1982-1990 (J1 & J2) |
|
Opel |
6:09,4 |
41,9
|
25,5
|
0,8
|
3 |
|
|
Björn Jonasson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
67 |
|
Mats Karlsson |
Nässjö MK |
Klass 7 1976-1981 -2000cc (H2 & I) |
|
Ford |
6:09,6 |
42,1
|
18,3
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Torbjörn Romedahl |
Nässjö MK |
|
Escort RS 1800 |
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
39 |
|
Tommy Wikström |
Fagersta MK |
Klass 5 1966-1971 (G1 & G2) |
|
Saab |
6:10,1 |
42,6
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Mikaela Wikström |
Fagersta MK |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
38 |
|
Thomas Thelin |
BMK Uddevalla |
Klass 5 1966-1971 (G1 & G2) |
|
VW |
6:10,4 |
42,9
|
0,3
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Magnus Thelin |
BMK Uddevalla |
|
1302 S |
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
119 |
|
Michael Johansson |
Gullabo RC |
C - Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
6:10,7 |
43,2
|
6,5
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Linus Adolfsson |
Gullabo RC |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
66 |
|
Peter Lindblad |
Sigtuna RC |
Klass 7 1976-1981 -2000cc (H2 & I) |
|
Opel |
6:10,9 |
43,4
|
19,6
|
0,2
|
7 |
|
|
Bengt Lindblad |
Sigtuna RC |
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
112 |
|
Adam Martinsson |
VÖMK |
C - Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
6:12,1 |
44,6
|
7,9
|
1,2
|
4 |
|
|
Hedda Angelöv |
Gränna MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
61 |
|
Joakim Petersson |
Tjust MK |
Klass 7 1976-1981 -2000cc (H2 & I) |
|
Opel |
6:12,6 |
45,1
|
21,3
|
0,5
|
8 |
|
|
Jan Nilsson |
Tjust MK |
|
Kadett 2,0 |
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
89 |
|
Arne Nörager |
Östgöta BSF |
A/B - Grupp E |
|
M-B |
6:12,7 |
45,2
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Philip Nörager |
Östgöta BSF |
|
C180 |
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
110 |
|
Markus Nilsson |
Gullabo RC |
C - Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
6:12,8 |
45,3
|
8,6
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Linda Simonsson |
Gullabo RC |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
90 |
|
Nicklas Eriksson |
Gullabo RC |
A/B - Grupp E |
|
VW |
6:13,2 |
45,7
|
0,5
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Kid Eriksson |
Gullabo RC |
|
Golf |
|
|
Applicant: Team Rutgear motorsport |
|
|
74 |
34 |
|
Nils Thelin |
Skillingaryds MK |
Klass 5 1966-1971 (G1 & G2) |
|
VW |
6:14,7 |
47,2
|
4,6
|
1,5
|
3 |
|
|
Aki Eronen |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
1302 S |
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
94 |
|
Per-Arne Axelsson |
Gullabo RC |
C - Grupp E |
|
Toyota |
6:15,1 |
47,6
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Lars Gustafsson |
Gullabo RC |
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM RUTGEAR MOTORSPORT |
|
|
76 |
11 |
|
Niklas Jennersjö |
MK Ramunder |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
6:15,3 |
47,8
|
21,4
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Simone Rydin |
MK Ramunder |
|
Swift |
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
58 |
|
Janne Westlund |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Opel |
6:15,7 |
48,2
|
23,5
|
0,4
|
7 |
|
|
Johannes Jansson |
MK Kopparberg |
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
27 |
|
Per Henrik Hedberg |
SMK Söderhamn |
Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc - (F) |
|
Volvo |
6:16,2 |
48,7
|
14,3
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Hans-Åke Flink |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
111 |
|
Morgan Nillekvist |
Gullabo RC |
C - Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
6:17,3 |
49,8
|
13,1
|
1,1
|
6 |
|
|
Leif Håkansson |
Gullabo RC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
88 |
|
Hans Andreasson |
Kullings MS |
A/B - Grupp E |
|
Audi |
6:17,7 |
50,2
|
5,0
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Roger Hägg |
Kullings MS |
|
80 |
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
104 |
|
Kenth Lindkvist |
Ryds MK |
A/B - Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
6:18,0 |
50,5
|
15,5
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Robin Falén |
Ryds MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
50 |
|
Hannu Saikanmäki |
Olofströms MK |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Ford |
6:18,8 |
51,3
|
26,6
|
0,8
|
8 |
|
|
Emil Svensson |
Olofströms MK |
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
8 |
|
Filip Carlström |
Gullabo RC |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
6:19,6 |
52,1
|
25,7
|
0,8
|
3 |
|
|
Joachim Carlström |
Gullabo RC |
|
Swift Mk 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
46 |
|
Peter Thume |
Kolsva MS |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Opel |
6:19,9 |
52,4
|
27,7
|
0,3
|
9 |
|
|
Karin Danielsson |
Kolsva MS |
|
Kadett GT/E |
|
|
Applicant: GG Motorsport |
|
|
85 |
60 |
|
Anders Pettersson |
Tjust MK |
Klass 7 1976-1981 -2000cc (H2 & I) |
|
Ford |
6:20,1 |
52,6
|
28,8
|
0,2
|
9 |
|
|
Jonathan Pettersson |
Tjust MK |
|
Escort RS 1800 |
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
132 |
|
Conny Eriksson |
Gullabo RC |
Grupp H Classic |
|
Opel |
6:20,3 |
52,8
|
40,2
|
0,2
|
5 |
|
|
Jonas Andersson |
Gullabo RC |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
6 |
|
Björn Norman |
Grödinge MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
6:20,5 |
53,0
|
26,6
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Markus Theorin |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
Swift Mk 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
20 |
|
Kenneth Waltersson |
Anderstorp RC |
Klass 3 1962-1965 1300-1600cc (F) |
|
Ford |
6:20,5 |
53,0
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Thomas Waltersson |
Anderstorp RC |
|
Cortina Lotus |
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
47 |
|
Mats Andersson |
Ryds MK |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Ford |
6:20,6 |
53,1
|
28,4
|
0,1
|
10 |
|
|
Bengt Petersson |
Ryds MK |
|
Escort Mk 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
45 |
|
Ulf Zetterström |
Vallentuna MK |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Ford |
6:22,1 |
54,6
|
29,9
|
1,5
|
11 |
|
|
Lars-Gunnar Karlsson |
Vallentuna MK |
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
24 |
|
Martin Lindén |
Team Skogsåkarna |
Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc - (F) |
|
Volvo |
6:22,5 |
55,0
|
20,6
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Rickard Forsell |
Norbergs MC |
|
PV 544 Sport |
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
113 |
|
Patrik Lundström |
Gullabo RC |
C - Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
6:23,2 |
55,7
|
19,0
|
0,7
|
7 |
|
|
Tony Seger |
Gullabo RC |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
10 |
|
Vesa Kujanpää |
Södertälje KRC |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
6:23,6 |
56,1
|
29,7
|
0,4
|
5 |
|
|
Gustav Alm |
Örsundsbro MK |
|
Swift GTI Mk 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
63 |
|
Tommy Karlsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
Klass 7 1976-1981 -2000cc (H2 & I) |
|
Saab |
6:24,0 |
56,5
|
32,7
|
0,4
|
10 |
|
|
Urban Bohlin |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
99 EMS 16 V |
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
21 |
|
Leif Andersson |
Fagersta MK |
Klass 3 1962-1965 1300-1600cc (F) |
|
Ford |
6:24,4 |
56,9
|
3,9
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Daniel Sörengård |
Fagersta MK |
|
Cortina |
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
158 |
|
Casper Johansson |
Nybro AC |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:24,6 |
57,1
|
38,4
|
0,2
|
9 |
|
|
Andreas Johansson |
Nybro AC |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
147 |
|
Jimmy Lundqvist |
Ryds MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
6:25,2 |
57,7
|
40,6
|
0,6
|
11 |
|
|
Andreas Sigfridsson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
105 |
|
Filip Sjögren |
VÖMK |
A/B - Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
6:26,0 |
58,5
|
23,5
|
0,8
|
4 |
|
|
Maja Björnell |
VÖMK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
2 |
|
Wilmer Jonsson |
VÖMK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
6:26,1 |
58,6
|
32,2
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Emil Wretemark |
Linköpings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
91 |
|
Anton Bredin |
Vimmerby MS |
A/B - Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
6:26,2 |
58,7
|
13,5
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Amanda Bredin |
Vimmerby MS |
|
740 |
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
18 |
|
Per-Arne Sjöstedt |
Haninge MK |
Klass 2 1962-1965 -1300cc (F) |
|
Saab |
6:26,9 |
59,4
|
|
0,7
|
1 |
|
|
Mikael Ence |
Haninge MK |
|
96 Sport |
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
26 |
|
Stefan Bernhardson |
Taxinge MK |
Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc - (F) |
|
Ford |
6:27,1 |
59,6
|
25,2
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Tony Karlsson |
Flens MS |
|
Mustang |
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
25 |
|
Karl-Bertil Ling |
Kolsva MS |
Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc - (F) |
|
Ford |
6:27,2 |
59,7
|
25,3
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Jan Nilsson |
Kolsva MS |
|
Falcon Sprint |
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
17 |
|
Jan-Erik Eriksson |
Ludvika MS |
Klass 2 1962-1965 -1300cc (F) |
|
Saab |
6:27,6 |
1:00,1
|
0,7
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Ronnie Maxe |
Finspångs MS |
|
Sport |
|
|
Applicant: Team Racepart Sweden |
|
|
105 |
115 |
|
Emil Karlsson |
Vimmerby MS |
C - Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
6:29,1 |
1:01,6
|
24,9
|
1,5
|
8 |
|
|
Anton Geijersson |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
106 |
29 |
|
Per Eriksson |
SMK Örkelljunga |
Klass 5 1966-1971 (G1 & G2) |
|
VW |
6:29,8 |
1:02,3
|
19,7
|
0,7
|
4 |
|
|
Per Rosendahl |
RHK |
|
1302 S |
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
160 |
|
Robert Svensson |
Asarums MS |
C - 2 wd |
|
BMW |
6:31,4 |
1:03,9
|
45,2
|
1,6
|
10 |
|
|
Kim Johansson |
Asarums MS |
|
E36 325 |
|
|
Applicant: Runes motorsport |
|
|
108 |
100 |
|
Daniel Wärnlund |
Gullabo RC |
C - Grupp E |
|
BMW |
6:31,7 |
1:04,2
|
16,6
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Erik Ohlsson |
Gullabo RC |
|
318 |
|
|
|
|
|
109 |
102 |
|
Anton Johansson |
Gullabo RC |
C - Grupp E |
|
VW |
6:32,2 |
1:04,7
|
17,1
|
0,5
|
3 |
|
|
Isak Arvidsson |
Gullabo RC |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
|
|
110 |
23 |
|
Lars Graff |
Östernärkes RMC |
Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc - (F) |
|
Volvo |
6:33,8 |
1:06,3
|
31,9
|
1,6
|
6 |
|
|
Tommy Pettersson |
Teknis MC |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
|
|
111 |
118 |
|
Lukas Petersson |
Nybro AC |
C - Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
6:34,6 |
1:07,1
|
30,4
|
0,8
|
9 |
|
|
Robin Rylander |
Nybro AC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
112 |
51 |
|
Rolf Johansson |
Wäxjö MS |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Saab |
6:35,4 |
1:07,9
|
43,2
|
0,8
|
12 |
|
|
Robert Anrep-Nordin |
Lessebo MK |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
|
|
113 |
123 |
|
Tomas Vernersson |
Skillingaryds MK |
A-B-C-förare: Max 74 |
|
Opel |
6:35,9 |
1:08,4
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Joel Picher |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
|
|
114 |
117 |
|
Felix Skärbring |
Jungnerligans RC |
C - Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
6:36,0 |
1:08,5
|
31,8
|
0,1
|
10 |
|
|
Mikael Skärbring |
Jungnerligans RC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
115 |
93 |
|
Fredrik Dehlin |
Älmhults MK |
A/B - Grupp E |
|
VW |
6:36,1 |
1:08,6
|
23,4
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Madeleine Ruud Nielsen |
Älmhults MK |
|
Golf GT |
|
|
|
|
|
116 |
49 |
|
Stefan Lundström |
Hofors MS |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Opel |
6:36,4 |
1:08,9
|
44,2
|
0,3
|
13 |
|
|
Ola Åberg |
Hofors MS |
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
|
|
117 |
127 |
|
Karl-Erik Forsman |
Botkyrka MK |
Grupp H Classic |
|
Opel |
6:36,7 |
1:09,2
|
56,6
|
0,3
|
6 |
|
|
Frida Lindström |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
Manta B |
|
|
Applicant: Plombo Motor |
|
|
118 |
161 |
|
Jimmy Tykesson |
Södra Sunnerbos MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
6:36,8 |
1:09,3
|
50,6
|
0,1
|
11 |
|
|
Kenth Cederqvist |
Södra Sunnerbos MK |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
|
|
119 |
31 |
|
Jörgen Einar |
Almunge MK |
Klass 5 1966-1971 (G1 & G2) |
|
Volvo |
6:37,4 |
1:09,9
|
27,3
|
0,6
|
5 |
|
|
Tommy Ohlsson |
SMK Märsta |
|
P1800E |
|
|
|
|
|
120 |
121 |
|
Hjalmar Petersson |
Grimslövs MS |
C - Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
6:37,5 |
1:10,0
|
33,3
|
0,1
|
11 |
|
|
Stefan Petersson |
Grimslövs MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
121 |
16 |
|
Kenneth Jonsson |
Eskilstuna MK |
Klass 2 1962-1965 -1300cc (F) |
|
Saab |
6:39,0 |
1:11,5
|
12,1
|
1,5
|
3 |
|
|
Hillar Veiksaar |
Östhammars MK |
|
Sport |
|
|
|
|
|
122 |
4 |
|
Lovis Jansson |
Botkyrka MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Suzuki |
6:39,3 |
1:11,8
|
45,4
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Kenneth Jansson |
Grödinge MK |
|
Swift Mk 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
123 |
44 |
|
Jens Andersson |
Olofströms MK |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Volvo |
6:40,1 |
1:12,6
|
47,9
|
0,8
|
14 |
|
|
Roger Myhre |
Olofströms MK |
|
142 |
|
|
|
|
|
123 |
98 |
|
Jakob Sandberg |
Norrahammars MK |
C - Grupp E |
|
VW |
6:40,1 |
1:12,6
|
25,0
|
|
4 |
|
|
Inge Petersson |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
125 |
14 |
|
Cay Fredriksson |
Sigtuna RC |
Klass 2 1962-1965 -1300cc (F) |
|
Saab |
6:40,2 |
1:12,7
|
13,3
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Ola Bolinder |
Sigtuna RC |
|
96 De Luxe |
|
|
Applicant: Team Pitan |
|
|
126 |
95 |
|
Patrik Lund |
Målilla MK BK |
C - Grupp E |
|
Toyota |
6:42,1 |
1:14,6
|
27,0
|
1,9
|
5 |
|
|
Jonas Frejd |
Vimmerby MS |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
|
|
127 |
37 |
|
Håkan Gustavsson |
MK Speed |
Klass 5 1966-1971 (G1 & G2) |
|
Saab |
6:42,2 |
1:14,7
|
32,1
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Hans Eriksson |
MK Speed |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
|
|
128 |
96 |
|
Anders Hugosson |
Wäxjö MS |
C - Grupp E |
|
Ford |
6:43,2 |
1:15,7
|
28,1
|
1,0
|
6 |
|
|
Joakim Gustafsson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
Focus |
|
|
|
|
|
129 |
120 |
|
Tobias Karlsson |
Wäxjö MS |
C - Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
6:43,7 |
1:16,2
|
39,5
|
0,5
|
12 |
|
|
Kristoffer Karlsson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
130 |
122 |
|
Fredrik Gustavsson |
Eksjö Folkrace/rally Club |
C - Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
6:43,8 |
1:16,3
|
39,6
|
0,1
|
13 |
|
|
Sandra Helmersson |
Eksjö Folkrace/rally Club |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
131 |
42 |
|
Christer Asklöf |
Åtvidabergs MK |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Saab |
6:46,4 |
1:18,9
|
54,2
|
2,6
|
15 |
|
|
Thomas Tholander |
Åtvidabergs MK |
|
96 V4 |
|
|
|
|
|
132 |
7 |
|
Lucas Axelsson |
MK Kopparberg |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
6:47,8 |
1:20,3
|
53,9
|
1,4
|
6 |
|
|
Alexander Lönnström |
MK Kopparberg |
|
Swift Mk 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
133 |
35 |
|
Curt Åkerberg |
Flens MS |
Klass 5 1966-1971 (G1 & G2) |
|
Volvo |
6:48,0 |
1:20,5
|
37,9
|
0,2
|
7 |
|
|
Tommy Börjesson |
Flens MS |
|
142 |
|
|
|
|
|
134 |
99 |
|
Andreas Karlsson |
Nybro AC |
C - Grupp E |
|
VW |
6:49,3 |
1:21,8
|
34,2
|
1,3
|
7 |
|
|
Lasse Hallermark |
Nybro AC |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
|
|
135 |
97 |
|
Mattias Nilsson |
Karlskrona AK |
C - Grupp E |
|
Mazda |
6:50,6 |
1:23,1
|
35,5
|
1,3
|
8 |
|
|
Magnus Andersson |
Gullabo RC |
|
323 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Rutgear Motorsport |
|
|
136 |
200 |
|
Ville Larsson |
Kullings MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
6:52,3 |
1:24,8
|
58,4
|
1,7
|
5 |
|
|
Ralf Larsson |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
137 |
12 |
|
Tobias Bilfeldt |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
6:53,3 |
1:25,8
|
59,4
|
1,0
|
7 |
|
|
Joakim Bilfeldt |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
Swift Mk 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
138 |
41 |
|
Roger Andersson |
Films MK |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Toyota |
6:58,9 |
1:31,4
|
1:06,7
|
5,6
|
16 |
|
|
Christer Åkerman |
Films MK |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
|
|
139 |
30 |
|
Tomas Åkeson |
Teknis MC |
Klass 5 1966-1971 (G1 & G2) |
|
Lancia |
7:01,6 |
1:34,1
|
51,5
|
2,7
|
8 |
|
|
Johan Mellström |
Teknis MC |
|
Fulvia 1,3 HF |
|
|
|
|
|
140 |
32 |
|
Göran Hansson |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 5 1966-1971 (G1 & G2) |
|
Saab |
7:06,9 |
1:39,4
|
56,8
|
5,3
|
9 |
|
|
Torbjörn Frykberg |
Björnjägarns RC |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
|
|
141 |
92 |
|
Tom Andersson |
Norrahammars MK |
A/B - Grupp E |
|
BMW |
7:10,2 |
1:42,7
|
57,5
|
3,3
|
6 |
|
|
Ann-Charlotte Forsman |
Norrahammars MK |
|
316 |
|
|
|
|
|
142 |
36 |
|
Håkan Huggare |
Kolsva MS |
Klass 5 1966-1971 (G1 & G2) |
|
Saab |
7:12,0 |
1:44,5
|
1:01,9
|
1,8
|
10 |
|
|
Benny Johansson |
Kolsva MS |
|
96 |
|
|
|
|
|
143 |
19 |
|
Lars Larsson |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 3 1962-1965 1300-1600cc (F) |
|
VW |
7:17,2 |
1:49,7
|
56,7
|
5,2
|
3 |
|
|
Patrik Andren |
MK Kopparberg |
|
1500 S |
|
|
|
|
|
144 |
124 |
|
Fredric Larsson |
Arlövs MC |
A-B-C-förare: Max 74 |
|
BMW |
7:24,6 |
1:57,1
|
48,7
|
7,4
|
2 |
|
|
Anders Larsson |
Arlövs MC |
|
2002 |
|
|
Applicant: Lundells Motorsport |
|
|
145 |
114 |
|
Sofie Gustafsson |
Ljungby MK |
C - Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
7:33,2 |
2:05,7
|
1:29,0
|
8,6
|
14 |
|
|
Britt-Marie Svensson |
Ljungby MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Retro FM Skåne |
|
|
146 |
13 |
|
Bengt Samuelsson |
SMK Motala Bil |
Klass 2 1962-1965 -1300cc (F) |
|
Ford |
7:39,5 |
2:12,0
|
1:12,6
|
6,3
|
5 |
|
|
Sofia Johansson |
Ydre MK |
|
Anglia |
|
|
|
|
|
147 |
22 |
|
Camilla Andersson |
Gullabo RC |
Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc - (F) |
|
Volvo |
7:46,4 |
2:18,9
|
1:44,5
|
6,9
|
7 |
|
|
Anette Pettersson |
Gullabo RC |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
|
|
148 |
116 |
|
Jonatan Trouin |
Gullabo RC |
C - Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
8:33,4 |
3:05,9
|
2:29,2
|
47,0
|
15 |
|
|
Emma Fransson |
Gullabo RC |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|