Pos | No. | Driver / CO-Driver | Club | Competition class | Car / Model | Time | Diff L | Diff C | Diff P | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 79 | Bengt Thorsell | Skara MK | 4 wd | Ford | 1:34 | |||||
1 | Marie Andersson | Hällefors MK | Focus WRC | ||||||||
2 | 61 | Per-Ola Thörnberg | Braås MK | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 1:38 | 4 | 4 | |||
1 | Tomas Dahn | Lessebo MK | 240 | ||||||||
3 | 68 | Johan Nilsson | Vara MK | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 1:39 | 5 | 1 | |||
1 | Matti Johansson | Vara MK | 242 Släggräser | ||||||||
4 | 57 | Leif Peterson | Göteborgs MF | A-förare 2wd | VW | 1:40 | 6 | 2 | 1 | ||
2 | Bosse Holmstrand | Kullings MS | Golf Kit Car | ||||||||
Applicant: Joki Motorsport AB | |||||||||||
5 | 1 | Jan Larsson | Älvbygdens MK | Volvo Original A | Volvo | 1:41 | 7 | 1 | |||
1 | Linus Larsson | Älvbygdens MK | 240 | ||||||||
5 | 59 | Jonas Sandgren | Falköpings MK | A-förare 2wd | Opel | 1:41 | 7 | 3 | |||
3 | Jimmy Jansson | Falköpings MK | Ascona B | ||||||||
5 | 60 | Stefan Wass | Vara MK | A-förare 2wd | VW | 1:41 | 7 | 3 | |||
3 | Martin Svensson | SMK Trollhättan | Golf Mk 1 | ||||||||
5 | 71 | Ulf Grolander | Älvbygdens MK | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 1:41 | 7 | 2 | |||
2 | Andreas Odenman | Göteborgs MF | 240 | ||||||||
9 | 2 | Samuel Linddahl | Norrahammars MK | Volvo Original A | Volvo | 1:43 | 9 | 2 | 2 | ||
2 | Magnus Lundgren | Gränna MK | 940 | ||||||||
9 | 7 | Anders Kärnede | Älvbygdens MK | Volvo Original A | Volvo | 1:43 | 9 | 2 | |||
2 | Martin Edlund | Älvbygdens MK | 740 | ||||||||
9 | 16 | Fredrik Menck | SMK Motala | Volvo Original A | Volvo | 1:43 | 9 | 2 | |||
2 | Kim Göransson | SMK Motala | 940 | ||||||||
Applicant: Tornby Bilteknik AB | |||||||||||
9 | 24 | Daniel Kallin | Säffle MC | Volvo Original B | Volvo | 1:43 | 9 | ||||
1 | Erik Gullstrand | Kils MK Bil | 940 | ||||||||
9 | 64 | Kristian Johansson | Kinds MK | A-förare 2wd | Opel | 1:43 | 9 | 5 | |||
5 | Magnus Färm | Kristianstads MK | Kadett | ||||||||
9 | 80 | Martin Norenby | Dals MK | 4 wd | Ford | 1:43 | 9 | 9 | |||
2 | Lars Andersson | Dals MK | Escort Cosworth | ||||||||
15 | 5 | Morgan Olsson | Vimmerby MS | Volvo Original A | Volvo | 1:44 | 10 | 3 | 1 | ||
5 | Roger Gunnarsson | Södra Sunnebo MK | 740 | ||||||||
15 | 14 | Lars Ohlson | SMK Vingåker | Volvo Original A | Volvo | 1:44 | 10 | 3 | |||
5 | Göran Widell | SMK Vingåker | 240 | ||||||||
15 | 15 | Magnus Johansson | Älmhults MK | Volvo Original A | Volvo | 1:44 | 10 | 3 | |||
5 | Jonas Bergman | Älmhults MK | 940 | ||||||||
Applicant: Råshult Motorsport | |||||||||||
15 | 18 | Henrik Persson | Kullings MS | Volvo Original B | Volvo | 1:44 | 10 | 1 | |||
2 | Joakim Nilsson | Simrishamns MK | 940 | ||||||||
15 | 32 | Carl Naumer | Kullings MS | Volvo Original C | Volvo | 1:44 | 10 | ||||
1 | Stefan Bäckström | Kullings MS | 940 | ||||||||
15 | 33 | Niklas Lundberg | Växjö MS | Volvo Original C | Volvo | 1:44 | 10 | ||||
1 | Åke Lundberg | Växjö MS | 740 | ||||||||
15 | 69 | Mats Olakka | SMK Trollhättan | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 1:44 | 10 | 5 | |||
3 | Tomas Bryngelsson | 940 | |||||||||
15 | 70 | Magnus Gustavsson | Kullings MS | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 1:44 | 10 | 5 | |||
3 | Svante Stridh | 242 | |||||||||
15 | 76 | Hasse Ericsson | Kullings MS | C-förare 2wd | Volvo | 1:44 | 10 | ||||
1 | Benny Larsson | Kullings MS | 240 | ||||||||
15 | 77 | Jörgen Lans | Falköpings MK | C-förare 2wd | Saab | 1:44 | 10 | ||||
1 | Fredrik Lans | Falköpings MK | 900 | ||||||||
25 | 11 | Mikael Andersson | Älmhults MK | Volvo Original A | Volvo | 1:45 | 11 | 4 | 1 | ||
8 | Erica Svensson | Älmhults MK | 940 | ||||||||
Applicant: Råshult Motorsport | |||||||||||
25 | 25 | Emil Tigerberg | Götene MK | Volvo Original B | Volvo | 1:45 | 11 | 2 | |||
3 | Martin Andersson | Götene MK | 940 | ||||||||
Applicant: TEAM BILIA | |||||||||||
25 | 67 | Peder Eliasson | Skene MS | A-förare 2wd | Opel | 1:45 | 11 | 7 | |||
6 | Raimo Raatikaien | Skene MS | Ascona B | ||||||||
28 | 6 | Leif Person | Laxå MK | Volvo Original A | Volvo | 1:46 | 12 | 5 | 1 | ||
9 | Anders Isaksson | Laxå MK | 940 | ||||||||
28 | 9 | Håkan Süld | Dalby MK | Volvo Original A | Volvo | 1:46 | 12 | 5 | |||
9 | Johnnie Fredriksson | Östhammars MK | 740 | ||||||||
28 | 10 | Peter Karlsson | SMK Motala Bil | Volvo Original A | Volvo | 1:46 | 12 | 5 | |||
9 | Kristian Karlsson | SMK Motala Bil | 240 | ||||||||
28 | 20 | Samuel Brander | Lycksele MK | Volvo Original B | Volvo | 1:46 | 12 | 3 | |||
4 | Samuel Jonsson | Lycksele MK | 940 | ||||||||
28 | 23 | Ola Schönström | Arlövs MC | Volvo Original B | Volvo | 1:46 | 12 | 3 | |||
4 | Andréa Svensson | Ryds MK | 740 | ||||||||
Applicant: Team ÅBR-motorsport | |||||||||||
28 | 35 | Andreas Wilzén | Linköpings MS | Volvo Original C | Volvo | 1:46 | 12 | 2 | |||
3 | Joel Ardell | Norrköpings MK | 940 | ||||||||
Applicant: Tornby bilteknik AB | |||||||||||
28 | 52 | Bosse Sundin | Dals MK | Grupp H 66-74 / HRB | Volvo | 1:46 | 12 | ||||
1 | Bertil Raggen Karlsson | Dals MK | 140 | ||||||||
35 | 21 | Tommy Sahlqvist | Laxå MK | Volvo Original B | Volvo | 1:47 | 13 | 4 | 1 | ||
6 | Christoffer Johnsson | Laxå MK | 940 | ||||||||
Applicant: Lejtorp Racing | |||||||||||
35 | 75 | Magnus Johansson | Dals MK | C-förare 2wd | VW | 1:47 | 13 | 3 | |||
3 | Håkan Andersson | Dals MK | Golf Mk II | ||||||||
37 | 4 | Christer Karlsson | V:a Östergötlands MK | Volvo Original A | Volvo | 1:48 | 14 | 7 | 1 | ||
12 | Tommy Andersson | V:a Östergötlands MK | 740 | ||||||||
Applicant: Birkas Bilplåt Skänninge | |||||||||||
37 | 8 | Ingvar Nilsson | Hällefors MK | Volvo Original A | Volvo | 1:48 | 14 | 7 | |||
12 | Mikael Johansson | Älmhults MK | 740 | ||||||||
37 | 26 | Ola Wingren | SMK Hörby | Volvo Original B | Volvo | 1:48 | 14 | 5 | |||
7 | Micke Andersson | SMK Hörby | 240 VOC WRC | ||||||||
37 | 31 | Tommy Larsson | Kullings MS | Volvo Original B | Volvo | 1:48 | 14 | 5 | |||
7 | Per-Anders Andersson | Kullings MS | 242 | ||||||||
37 | 47 | Henrik Andersson | Kullings MS | Volvo Original C | Volvo | 1:48 | 14 | 4 | |||
4 | Kristian Lennartsson | Kullings MS | 242 | ||||||||
37 | 65 | Bengt Karlsson | Götene MK | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 1:48 | 14 | 10 | |||
7 | Thomas Gustafsson | Götene MK | 240 | ||||||||
43 | 19 | Niklas Carlson | Katrineholms MK | Volvo Original B | Volvo | 1:49 | 15 | 6 | 1 | ||
9 | Christer Carlsson | Katrineholms MK | 940 | ||||||||
43 | 28 | Urban Andersson | Stenungsunds MS | Volvo Original B | Volvo | 1:49 | 15 | 6 | |||
9 | Christer Andersson | Stenungsunds MS | 940 | ||||||||
43 | 37 | Fredrik Hellman | Hästveda Frc | Volvo Original C | Volvo | 1:49 | 15 | 5 | |||
5 | Fredrik Strömberg | Hästveda Frc | 242 | ||||||||
43 | 39 | Mikael Lindwall | Norrköpings MK | Volvo Original C | Volvo | 1:49 | 15 | 5 | |||
5 | Frida Ovinder | Norrköpings MK | 242 | ||||||||
43 | 41 | Mathias Wisti | Fagersta MK | Volvo Original C | Volvo | 1:49 | 15 | 5 | |||
5 | Christian Visti-Segerström | Fagersta MK | 940 | ||||||||
43 | 49 | Niklas Johansson | Årjängs MK | Grupp E | VW | 1:49 | 15 | ||||
1 | Golf | ||||||||||
49 | 56 | Stefan Gustavsson | Kullings | Grupp H 66-74 / HRB | Volvo | 1:50 | 16 | 4 | 1 | ||
2 | Catarina Yngvesson | 164 | |||||||||
50 | 27 | Dan Larsson | SMK Trollhättan | Volvo Original B | Volvo | 1:51 | 17 | 8 | 1 | ||
11 | Tomas Blomberg | MK Team Treske | 244 Picasso | ||||||||
50 | 30 | Jonas Wiklund | Älvbygdens MK | Volvo Original B | Volvo | 1:51 | 17 | 8 | |||
11 | Erik Wiklund | 240 | |||||||||
50 | 36 | Jonas Johnsson | Ryds MK | Volvo Original C | Volvo | 1:51 | 17 | 7 | |||
8 | Ronnie Svensson | Kristianstads MK | 242 | ||||||||
Applicant: Fridafors bilservice/ Quaker state | |||||||||||
50 | 38 | Tore Bigsten | Götene MK | Volvo Original C | Volvo | 1:51 | 17 | 7 | |||
8 | Torbjörn Fagerlind | Götene MK | 940 | ||||||||
Applicant: Bigstens Plastindustri AB | |||||||||||
50 | 46 | Johnny Bäckström | Kullings MS | Volvo Original C | Volvo | 1:51 | 17 | 7 | |||
8 | Peter Andersson | Kullings MS | 244 | ||||||||
50 | 73 | Daniel Molin | Skene MS | B-förare 2wd | Suzuki | 1:51 | 17 | 12 | |||
5 | Magnus Widmark | Skene MS | Swift Mk II GTI | ||||||||
Applicant: www.danielmolin.se | |||||||||||
56 | 29 | Tommy Leonardsson | Dals MK | Volvo Original B | Volvo | 1:52 | 18 | 9 | 1 | ||
13 | Per Andersson | Dals MK | 240 | ||||||||
56 | 48 | Mikael Andersson | Kullings MS | Grupp E | Opel | 1:52 | 18 | 3 | |||
2 | Magnus Anderssonr | Kullings MS | Ascona B | ||||||||
56 | 53 | Christer Nilsson | SMK Trollhättan | Grupp H 66-74 / HRB | Opel | 1:52 | 18 | 6 | |||
3 | Claes Evenås | SMK Trollhättan | Ascona A | ||||||||
56 | 55 | Bo Axelsson | Götebrgs MF | Grupp H 66-74 / HRB | Ford | 1:52 | 18 | 6 | |||
3 | Ulf Storm | Stenungsunds MC | Escort Rs1600 | ||||||||
Applicant: Team M52.se | |||||||||||
56 | 72 | Anton Samuelsson | Katrineholms MK | B-förare 2wd | VW | 1:52 | 18 | 13 | |||
6 | Robert Ardryd | MK Kopparberg | Golf | ||||||||
61 | 42 | Conny Andersson | Älvbygdens MK | Volvo Original C | Volvo | 1:53 | 19 | 9 | 1 | ||
11 | Dennis Mård | Älvbygdens MK | 940 | ||||||||
61 | 203 | Peter Andersson | Årjängs MK | Volvo Original C | Volvo | 1:53 | 19 | 9 | |||
11 | Conny Carlsson | Årjängs MK | 940 | ||||||||
61 | 78 | Carl-Johan Nordgren | Dals MK | C-förare 2wd | Ford | 1:53 | 19 | 9 | |||
4 | Peter Ylisuvanto | Escort Mk II | |||||||||
64 | 202 | Per-Jörgen Svensson | Kullings MS | Volvo Original C | Volvo | 1:54 | 20 | 10 | 1 | ||
13 | Glenn Svensson | 940 | |||||||||
65 | 40 | Joakim Nilsson | Åtvidabergs MK | Volvo Original C | Volvo | 1:55 | 21 | 11 | 1 | ||
14 | Thomas Thollander | Åtvidabergs MK | 242 DL | ||||||||
65 | 51 | Linus Johansson | Stenungsunds MS | Grupp E | VW | 1:55 | 21 | 6 | |||
3 | Stefan Ivarsson | Stenungsunds MS | Golf 2 | ||||||||
67 | 50 | Niklas Svensson | Kullings MS | Grupp E | Opel | 1:56 | 22 | 7 | 1 | ||
4 | Ingvar Svensson | Kullings MS | Ascona B | ||||||||
67 | 54 | Bo Johannesson | Dals MK | Grupp H 66-74 / HRB | Saab | 1:56 | 22 | 10 | |||
5 | Tore Johannesson | Dals MK | V4 | ||||||||
67 | 201 | Jan-Inge Carlsson | Göteborgs MF | A-förare 2wd | Opel | 1:56 | 22 | 18 | |||
8 | Glenn Svensson | Ascona B | |||||||||
70 | 43 | Henry Larsson | Älvbygdens MK | Volvo Original C | Volvo | 1:59 | 25 | 15 | 3 | ||
15 | Anders Larsson | Älvbygdens MK | 244 | ||||||||
70 | 58 | Per Löfqvist | Skene MS | A-förare 2wd | BMW | 1:59 | 25 | 21 | |||
9 | Stefan Johansson | Kinds MK | M3 | ||||||||
72 | 63 | Anders Persson | Göteborgs MF | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 3:23 | 1:49 | 1:45 | 1:24 | ||
10 | Tobias Tobiasson | SMK Trollhättan | 940 | ||||||||
73 | 17 | Anders Svensson | Ryds MK | Volvo Original B | Volvo | 8:58 | 7:24 | 7:15 | 5:35 | ||
14 | Peo Telehagen | Ryds MK | 940 | ||||||||
74 | 34 | Eric Johansson | SMK Nyköping | Volvo Original C | Volvo | 10:46 | 9:12 | 9:02 | 1:48 | ||
16 | Jocke Jakobsson | SMK Nyköping | 940 | ||||||||
Applicant: TEAM BILIA | |||||||||||
* = allotted time, ? = under investigation |