2024-02-25
Hasselasvängen
Official final
After SS 3
44 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
57 |
|
Patrik Åkerman |
Ljusdals MS |
A - 2WD |
|
VW |
31:08,3 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Robert Bergvik |
Ljusdals MS |
|
Golf 3 16v |
|
|
|
12:02,2 | 7:22,4 | 11:43,7 |
|
2 |
59 |
|
Jonna Eson Brådhe |
SMK Nyköping |
4WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
31:24,9 |
16,6
|
|
16,6
|
1 |
|
|
Caroline Gassner |
MK Team Westom |
|
Mirage |
|
|
|
12:16,4 | 7:23,9 | 11:44,6 |
|
3 |
56 |
|
Mattias Hägg |
SMK Hälsinge |
A - 2WD |
|
Toyota |
32:15,2 |
1:06,9
|
1:06,9
|
50,3
|
2 |
|
|
Magnus Westman |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
Corolla 16v |
|
|
Applicant: Häggs Bildemontering |
12:36,9 | 7:33,8 | 12:04,5 |
|
4 |
55 |
|
Bo Almgren |
Woxnadalens MK |
A - 2WD |
|
VW |
32:51,9 |
1:43,6
|
1:43,6
|
36,7
|
3 |
|
|
Lasse Grip |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
|
12:45,0 | 7:48,1 | 12:18,8 |
|
5 |
16 |
|
Gustav Johansson |
Fryksdalens MK |
AB - VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / VEC1 |
|
Volvo |
32:53,9 |
1:45,6
|
|
2,0
|
1 |
|
|
Per Wiksten |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
|
12:44,0 | 7:39,8 | 12:30,1 |
|
6 |
53 |
|
Mats Jönsson |
SMK Hälsinge |
A - 2WD |
|
BMW |
32:55,2 |
1:46,9
|
1:46,9
|
1,3
|
4 |
|
|
Lars Norin |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
325 |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM DÄCKAB |
12:43,3 | 7:43,7 | 12:28,2 |
|
7 |
14 |
|
Magnus Mellquist |
SMK Söderhamn |
AB - VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / VEC1 |
|
Volvo |
33:50,8 |
2:42,5
|
56,9
|
55,6
|
2 |
|
|
Henrik Hedström |
SMK Sundsvall |
|
940 GL |
|
|
|
13:04,3 | 7:58,3 | 12:48,2 |
|
8 |
15 |
|
David Pettersson |
Asarums MS |
AB - VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / VEC1 |
|
Volvo |
34:12,4 |
3:04,1
|
1:18,5
|
21,6
|
3 |
|
|
Isa Kolmbäck |
Taxinge MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
13:24,5 | 7:59,3 | 12:48,6 |
|
9 |
31 |
|
Janne Blom |
Finspångs MS |
Appendix K / Grupp H -1974 / VECC |
|
Volvo |
34:14,0 |
3:05,7
|
|
1,6
|
1 |
|
|
Maximus Joge |
Finspångs MS |
|
240 |
|
|
|
13:01,4 | 8:07,6 | 13:05,0 |
|
10 |
24 |
|
Daniel Jonsson |
SMK Hälsinge |
AB - VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / VEC1 |
|
Volvo |
34:23,9 |
3:15,6
|
1:30,0
|
9,9
|
4 |
|
|
Emma Hägg |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Yokohama Motorsport |
13:04,2 | 8:23,1 | 12:56,6 |
|
11 |
22 |
|
Arvid Larspers |
Hedesunda MK |
AB - VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / VEC1 |
|
Volvo |
34:32,2 |
3:23,9
|
1:38,3
|
8,3
|
5 |
|
|
Jan-Henrik Larspers |
Hedesunda MK |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Ekmans Hedesunda AB |
13:22,8 | 8:07,9 | 13:01,5 |
|
12 |
21 |
|
Mattias Svedberg |
Bollnäs MK |
AB - VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / VEC1 |
|
VW |
34:35,4 |
3:27,1
|
1:41,5
|
3,2
|
6 |
|
|
Åsa Svedberg |
Bollnäs MK |
|
Polo GTI |
|
|
|
13:17,3 | 8:11,2 | 13:06,9 |
|
13 |
285 |
|
Robin Thörnberg |
Vetlanda RRC |
AB - VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / VEC1 |
|
Volvo |
34:48,6 |
3:40,3
|
1:54,7
|
13,2
|
7 |
|
|
Elinor Thörnberg |
Vetlanda RRC |
|
240 |
|
|
|
13:20,0 | 8:25,1 | 13:03,5 |
|
14 |
34 |
|
Håkan Süld |
Östhammars MK |
Appendix K / Grupp H -1974 / VECC |
|
Volvo |
34:55,0 |
3:46,7
|
41,0
|
6,4
|
2 |
|
|
Laila Süld |
Östhammars MK |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Bevelko Historic Rallyteam Sweden |
13:19,0 | 8:25,1 | 13:10,9 |
|
15 |
6 |
|
Øystein Hansen |
NMK Gardermoen |
C - VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / VEC2 |
|
Volvo |
34:55,6 |
3:47,3
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Lill-katrin Hansen |
NMK Gardermoen |
|
940 |
|
|
|
13:09,0 | 8:13,7 | 13:32,9 |
|
16 |
30 |
|
Håkan Lindh |
Laxå MK |
Appendix K / Grupp H -1974 / VECC |
|
Volvo |
35:01,6 |
3:53,3
|
47,6
|
6,0
|
3 |
|
|
Håkan Berger |
Fjugesta MS |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Team EMC Motorsport |
13:29,2 | 8:21,5 | 13:10,9 |
|
17 |
40 |
|
Jonas Wallén |
Vallentuna MK |
Appendix K / Grupp H -1974 / VECC |
|
Volvo |
35:07,7 |
3:59,4
|
53,7
|
6,1
|
4 |
|
|
Gunnar Envang |
Vallentuna MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
13:23,0 | 8:27,5 | 13:17,2 |
|
18 |
17 |
|
Kent-Ola Björklund |
Likenäs MK |
AB - VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / VEC1 |
|
Volvo |
35:10,4 |
4:02,1
|
2:16,5
|
2,7
|
8 |
|
|
Erik Larsson |
Härnösands MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
13:38,9 | 8:14,1 | 13:17,4 |
|
19 |
23 |
|
Gabriel Banger |
Ljusdals MS |
AB - VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / VEC1 |
|
Volvo |
35:18,1 |
4:09,8
|
2:24,2
|
7,7
|
9 |
|
|
Annsofi Wikström |
Ljusdals MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
13:36,7 | 8:23,3 | 13:18,1 |
|
20 |
11 |
|
Marcus Lund |
SMK Söderhamn |
C - VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / VEC2 |
|
Saab |
35:24,0 |
4:15,7
|
28,4
|
5,9
|
2 |
|
|
Sofia Ekengren |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
900 |
|
|
|
13:09,0 | 8:35,8 | 13:39,2 |
|
21 |
25 |
|
Jonas Edlund |
Ilsbo MK |
AB - VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / VEC1 |
|
Volvo |
35:36,2 |
4:27,9
|
2:42,3
|
12,2
|
10 |
|
|
Sara Strömberg |
Ilsbo MK |
|
740 |
|
|
|
13:45,4 | 8:32,4 | 13:18,4 |
|
22 |
9 |
|
Ville Larsson |
Kullings MS |
C - VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / VEC2 |
|
Volvo |
35:39,3 |
4:31,0
|
43,7
|
3,1
|
3 |
|
|
Ralf Larsson |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
13:09,0 | 8:50,2 | 13:40,1 |
|
23 |
19 |
|
Niklas Haglund |
SMK Söderhamn |
AB - VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / VEC1 |
|
Volvo |
35:43,9 |
4:35,6
|
2:50,0
|
4,6
|
11 |
|
|
Per Olsson |
SMK Söderhamn |
|
940 |
|
|
|
13:35,9 | 8:24,7 | 13:43,3 |
|
24 |
26 |
|
Mats Engvall |
Sandvikens MK |
AB - VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / VEC1 |
|
Volvo |
35:49,8 |
4:41,5
|
2:55,9
|
5,9
|
12 |
|
|
Maria Eriksson |
Sandvikens MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
13:53,6 | 8:28,6 | 13:27,6 |
|
25 |
10 |
|
Peter Mullaart |
SMK Sundsvall |
C - VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / VEC2 |
|
Volvo |
35:57,7 |
4:49,4
|
1:02,1
|
7,9
|
4 |
|
|
Mikael Mullaart |
SMK Sundsvall |
|
850 |
|
|
|
13:09,0 | 8:47,5 | 14:01,2 |
|
26 |
8 |
|
Ingvar Ivarsson |
Säffle MC |
C - VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / VEC2 |
|
Volvo |
36:00,8 |
4:52,5
|
1:05,2
|
3,1
|
5 |
|
|
Pierre Ellison |
Säffle MC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
13:09,0 | 8:49,4 | 14:02,4 |
|
27 |
49 |
|
Tomas Nilsson |
Ilsbo MK |
C - 2WD |
|
Volvo |
36:12,1 |
5:03,8
|
|
11,3
|
1 |
|
|
Katarina Rohdin |
Ilsbo MK |
|
740 |
|
|
|
14:02,5 | 8:26,9 | 13:42,7 |
|
28 |
35 |
|
Martin Lindén |
Team Skogsåkarna |
Appendix K / Grupp H -1974 / VECC |
|
Volvo |
36:14,6 |
5:06,3
|
2:00,6
|
2,5
|
5 |
|
|
Rickard Forsell |
Norbergs MC |
|
244 |
|
|
|
14:06,4 | 8:36,9 | 13:31,3 |
|
29 |
12 |
|
Markus Krans |
SMK Hälsinge |
C - VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / VEC2 |
|
Volvo |
36:35,0 |
5:26,7
|
1:39,4
|
20,4
|
6 |
|
|
Svante Ernstsson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
S70 |
|
|
|
13:09,0 | 9:04,2 | 14:21,8 |
|
30 |
1 |
|
Rune Grafström |
Örnsköldsviks RK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
36:36,8 |
5:28,5
|
|
1,8
|
1 |
|
|
Hans-Roland Sundström |
Örnsköldsviks RK |
|
Golf 4 |
|
|
|
13:37,6 | 8:43,6 | 14:15,6 |
|
31 |
7 |
|
Krister Olsson |
Katrineholms MK |
C - VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / VEC2 |
|
Volvo |
36:42,9 |
5:34,6
|
1:47,3
|
6,1
|
7 |
|
|
Cecilia Johansson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: BDS Bil & Fritid AB Katrineholm |
13:09,0 | 9:02,5 | 14:31,4 |
|
32 |
48 |
|
Olle Kullers |
Ljusdals MS |
C - 2WD |
|
VW |
36:44,2 |
5:35,9
|
32,1
|
1,3
|
2 |
|
|
Leif Hedman |
Ljusdals MS |
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
|
14:29,1 | 8:35,2 | 13:39,9 |
|
33 |
13 |
|
Jasmin Lövgren Holmgren |
Sandvikens MK |
C - VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / VEC2 |
|
Peugeot |
36:49,1 |
5:40,8
|
1:53,5
|
4,9
|
8 |
|
|
Magnus Lövgren |
Sandvikens MK |
|
206 GTI |
|
|
|
13:09,0 | 9:05,2 | 14:34,9 |
|
34 |
3 |
|
Anders Ekengren |
SMK Hälsinge |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
38:16,3 |
7:08,0
|
1:39,5
|
1:27,2
|
2 |
|
|
Bengt Söderman |
SMK Söderhamn |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
14:24,0 | 9:30,2 | 14:22,1 |
|
35 |
2 |
|
Martin Bromark |
MK Tierp |
Grupp E |
|
Toyota |
38:53,8 |
7:45,5
|
2:17,0
|
37,5
|
3 |
|
|
Johan Uppman |
MK Tierp |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
15:22,5 | 9:12,3 | 14:19,0 |
|
36 |
42 |
|
Håkan Holm |
Vallentuna MK |
Appendix K / Grupp H -1974 / VECC |
|
Volvo |
38:58,0 |
7:49,7
|
4:44,0
|
4,2
|
6 |
|
|
Jesper Holm |
Vallentuna MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
14:57,0 | 9:09,2 | 14:51,8 |
|
37 |
18 |
|
Patrik Jonsson |
Nora MK |
AB - VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / VEC1 |
|
Volvo |
39:12,9 |
8:04,6
|
6:19,0
|
14,9
|
13 |
|
|
Hanna Fridhamre Jonsson |
Nora MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
13:49,7 | 8:44,7 | 16:38,5 |
|
38 |
36 |
|
Lars Eriksson |
Östhammars MK |
Appendix K / Grupp H -1974 / VECC |
|
Volvo |
39:36,2 |
8:27,9
|
5:22,2
|
23,3
|
7 |
|
|
Johan Engström |
Östhammars MK |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Bevelko Historic Rallyteam Sweden |
18:43,6 | 7:59,5 | 12:53,1 |
|
39 |
50 |
|
Anders Eriksson |
Rasbo MK |
C - 2WD |
|
Ford |
40:14,4 |
9:06,1
|
4:02,3
|
38,2
|
3 |
|
|
Sören Westerman |
Almunge MK |
|
Escort |
|
|
|
15:23,1 | 9:59,1 | 14:52,2 |
|
40 |
62 |
|
Theo Thorszelius |
Rasbo MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
42:55,9 |
11:47,6
|
|
2:41,5
|
1 |
|
|
Mats Thorszelius |
Rasbo MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Team EMC Motorsport |
18:12,4 | 8:41,8 | 16:01,7 |
|
41 |
45 |
|
Per Fagerström |
SMK Hälsinge |
Appendix K / Grupp H -1974 / VECC |
|
Volvo |
43:47,8 |
12:39,5
|
9:33,8
|
51,9
|
8 |
|
|
Erik Fredriksson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
244 GL |
|
|
|
17:44,1 | 9:55,6 | 16:08,1 |
|
42 |
32 |
|
Peter Johansson |
SMK Nyköping |
Appendix K / Grupp H -1974 / VECC |
|
Volvo |
50:10,2 |
19:01,9
|
15:56,2
|
6:22,4
|
9 |
|
|
Arne Bäckström |
Haninge MK |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Kenneths Motor |
13:54,6 | 8:37,3 | 27:38,3 |
|
43 |
33 |
|
Johan Rudström |
Katrineholms MK |
Appendix K / Grupp H -1974 / VECC |
|
Volvo |
52:10,8 |
21:02,5
|
17:56,8
|
2:00,6
|
10 |
|
|
David Rudström |
Katrineholms MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
13:20,8 | 8:20,8 | 30:29,2 |
|
44 |
20 |
|
Torbjörn Johansson |
Vänersborgs MK |
AB - VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / VEC1 |
|
Volvo |
53:46,2 |
22:37,9
|
20:52,3
|
1:35,4
|
14 |
|
|
Joakim Sundfält |
Säffle MC |
|
240 |
|
|
|
31:19,1 | 8:46,5 | 13:40,6 |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|