2024-04-06
Rally Anderslöv
Official final
After SS 2
108 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
109 |
|
Tim Liljegren |
Karlskrona AK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:48,0 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Viktor Kristensson |
Tomelilla MK |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Team SKÅAB |
3:33,3 | 3:14,7 |
|
2 |
86 |
|
Stefan Alenmalm |
SMK Trollhättan |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:52,4 |
4,4
|
|
4,4
|
1 |
|
|
Martin Olofsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:35,3 | 3:17,1 |
|
3 |
87 |
|
Rickie Borgström |
Osby MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:55,1 |
7,1
|
2,7
|
2,7
|
2 |
|
|
Ola Sandberg |
Hässleholms MK |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Team SKÅAB |
3:39,2 | 3:15,9 |
|
4 |
93 |
|
Victor Hansen |
SMK Hörby |
A - 2 wd |
|
Peugeot |
6:56,5 |
8,5
|
4,1
|
1,4
|
3 |
|
|
Emma Fransson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
208 Rally4 |
|
|
|
3:36,7 | 3:19,8 |
|
5 |
91 |
|
Hans Johansson |
Olofströms MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
7:00,9 |
12,9
|
8,5
|
4,4
|
4 |
|
|
Nicole Johansson |
Olofströms MK |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Team SKÅAB |
3:39,7 | 3:21,2 |
|
6 |
94 |
|
Joacim Kristiansson |
SMK Hörby |
A - 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
7:02,4 |
14,4
|
10,0
|
1,5
|
5 |
|
|
Roger Clausson |
SMK Hörby |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
3:42,8 | 3:19,6 |
|
7 |
106 |
|
Hannes Håkansson |
Asarums MS |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
7:04,5 |
16,5
|
16,5
|
2,1
|
2 |
|
|
Tilda Arnesson |
Asarums MS |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Runes Motorsport |
3:43,7 | 3:20,8 |
|
8 |
88 |
|
Johan Kastenman |
Kristianstads MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
7:06,7 |
18,7
|
14,3
|
2,2
|
6 |
|
|
Johan Svensson |
Hässleholms MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:43,3 | 3:23,4 |
|
9 |
108 |
|
Tim Hammarström |
Älmhults MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
VW |
7:09,1 |
21,1
|
21,1
|
2,4
|
3 |
|
|
Dennis Johnsson |
Älmhults MK |
|
Golf Mk 3 |
|
|
|
3:44,1 | 3:25,0 |
|
10 |
95 |
|
Lars Engström |
Kullings MS |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
7:09,2 |
21,2
|
16,8
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Kurt Wilsson |
Kullings MS |
|
949 |
|
|
|
3:47,0 | 3:22,2 |
|
11 |
85 |
|
Arvid Tobiazon |
Ryds MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
7:09,5 |
21,5
|
17,1
|
0,3
|
8 |
|
|
Stina Esaiasson |
Ryds MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
3:43,7 | 3:25,8 |
|
12 |
77 |
|
Gösta Wremert |
Svedala MK |
A-B-C-förare: Grupp H Classic |
|
Volvo |
7:10,8 |
22,8
|
|
1,3
|
1 |
|
|
Camilla Möllerberg |
Svedala MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
3:44,9 | 3:25,9 |
|
13 |
81 |
|
Stefan Kristensson |
Tomelilla MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
7:12,6 |
24,6
|
20,2
|
1,8
|
9 |
|
|
Rickard Nilsson |
Simrishamns MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Team SKÅAB |
3:47,7 | 3:24,9 |
|
14 |
107 |
|
Rickard Mattisson |
Karlskrona AK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
7:12,8 |
24,8
|
24,8
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Simon Liljekvist |
MK Brinkarna |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:47,7 | 3:25,1 |
|
15 |
96 |
|
David Lindström |
Skillingaryds MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
7:13,3 |
25,3
|
20,9
|
0,5
|
10 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Hässleholms MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Plombo Motor |
3:46,6 | 3:26,7 |
|
16 |
92 |
|
Patrik Karlsson |
Oskarshamn RRC |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
7:15,0 |
27,0
|
22,6
|
1,7
|
11 |
|
|
Amanda Linnemo |
Vimmerby MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:46,3 | 3:28,7 |
|
17 |
100 |
|
Willy Klaren |
Kullings MS |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
7:16,7 |
28,7
|
28,7
|
1,7
|
5 |
|
|
Samuel Elfstrand |
Falköpings MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:49,4 | 3:27,3 |
|
18 |
112 |
|
Adam Grahn |
Älmhults MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
7:17,2 |
29,2
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Marcus Sundh |
Älmhults MK |
|
Fiesta Rally4 |
|
|
|
3:43,0 | 3:34,2 |
|
19 |
84 |
|
Anders Johansson |
Kullings MS |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
7:18,9 |
30,9
|
26,5
|
1,7
|
12 |
|
|
Peter Andersson |
Kullings MS |
|
940 16v |
|
|
|
3:53,9 | 3:25,0 |
|
20 |
79 |
|
Fredrik Nilsson |
SMK Hörby |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
7:19,2 |
31,2
|
26,8
|
0,3
|
13 |
|
|
Julia Thulin |
SMK Hörby |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:49,4 | 3:29,8 |
|
21 |
69 |
|
Christer Larsson |
Munkfors MC |
A-B-C-förare: Appendix K. 1976–1990, Ej 4WD |
|
Volvo |
7:19,7 |
31,7
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Jan Adolfsson |
Finnskoga MK |
|
244 |
|
|
Applicant: OPUSBILPROVNING.SE |
3:55,0 | 3:24,7 |
|
22 |
104 |
|
Tomas Christiansen |
Gullabo RC |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
7:23,5 |
35,5
|
35,5
|
3,8
|
6 |
|
|
Tony Gustafsson |
Gullabo RC |
|
242 |
|
|
|
3:53,0 | 3:30,5 |
|
23 |
102 |
|
Filip Håkansson |
Asarums MS |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
7:23,7 |
35,7
|
35,7
|
0,2
|
7 |
|
|
Marcus Söderlund |
Asarums MS |
|
240 |
|
|
|
3:49,6 | 3:34,1 |
|
24 |
71 |
|
Kjell Fransson |
Vimmerby MS |
A-B-C-förare: Appendix K. 1976–1990, Ej 4WD |
|
Renault |
7:24,6 |
36,6
|
4,9
|
0,9
|
2 |
|
|
Ingela Karlsson |
Vimmerby MS |
|
Alpine A310 |
|
|
|
3:50,7 | 3:33,9 |
|
25 |
66 |
|
Rune Karlsson |
Kullings MS |
A-B-C-förare: Appendix K. 1976–1990, Ej 4WD |
|
Volvo |
7:24,8 |
36,8
|
5,1
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Tommy Karlsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
242 |
|
|
|
3:53,9 | 3:30,9 |
|
26 |
103 |
|
Robert Svensson |
Karlskrona AK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
7:27,0 |
39,0
|
39,0
|
2,2
|
8 |
|
|
Niklas Karlsson |
Karlskrona AK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
3:52,9 | 3:34,1 |
|
27 |
83 |
|
Anders Kristensson |
Trelleborgs MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
BMW |
7:28,8 |
40,8
|
36,4
|
1,8
|
14 |
|
|
Emmie Kristensson |
Trelleborgs MK |
|
325 |
|
|
Applicant: Team SKÅAB |
3:55,5 | 3:33,3 |
|
28 |
27 |
|
David Pettersson |
Asarums MS |
A-B-förare: Grupp F, 1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400cc |
|
Volvo |
7:30,3 |
42,3
|
|
1,5
|
1 |
|
|
Isa Kolmbäck |
Taxinge MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Lightspeed Motorsport |
3:56,8 | 3:33,5 |
|
29 |
25 |
|
Rasmus Bengtsson |
Älmhults MK |
A-B-förare: Grupp F, 1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400cc |
|
Volvo |
7:32,3 |
44,3
|
2,0
|
2,0
|
2 |
|
|
Albin Nordh |
Ydre MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:55,0 | 3:37,3 |
|
30 |
75 |
|
Nils Ingvar Görgen Persson |
Hässleholms MK |
A-B-C-förare: Grupp H Classic |
|
Volvo |
7:32,4 |
44,4
|
21,6
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Thomas Hallén |
SMK Hörby |
|
244 |
|
|
|
3:55,7 | 3:36,7 |
|
31 |
67 |
|
Kent Nordquist |
Vansbro MK |
A-B-C-förare: Appendix K. 1976–1990, Ej 4WD |
|
Volvo |
7:33,4 |
45,4
|
13,7
|
1,0
|
4 |
|
|
Per-Erik Hellström |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
3:56,4 | 3:37,0 |
|
31 |
68 |
|
Martin Nilsson |
Gotlands Mf:s BK |
A-B-C-förare: Appendix K. 1976–1990, Ej 4WD |
|
Volvo |
7:33,4 |
45,4
|
13,7
|
|
4 |
|
|
My Persson |
SMK Hörby |
|
240 |
|
|
|
3:56,7 | 3:36,7 |
|
33 |
80 |
|
Göran Adolfsson |
Wäxjö MS |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
7:33,6 |
45,6
|
41,2
|
0,2
|
15 |
|
|
Börje Petersson |
Ryds MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
4:01,9 | 3:31,7 |
|
34 |
90 |
|
Janne Kristiansson |
Wäxjö MS |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
7:34,2 |
46,2
|
41,8
|
0,6
|
16 |
|
|
Niklas Johansson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
4:03,3 | 3:30,9 |
|
34 |
118 |
|
Casper Johansson |
Nybro AC |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
7:34,2 |
46,2
|
17,0
|
|
2 |
|
|
Niclas Johansson |
Nybro AC |
|
244 |
|
|
|
3:58,4 | 3:35,8 |
|
36 |
24 |
|
Jim Nilsson |
SMK Hörby |
A-B-förare: Grupp F, 1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400cc |
|
Volvo |
7:35,6 |
47,6
|
5,3
|
1,4
|
3 |
|
|
Jörgen Jönsson |
SMK Hörby |
|
944 |
|
|
Applicant: AM Elteknik |
3:55,3 | 3:40,3 |
|
37 |
72 |
|
Håkan Lindh |
Laxå MK |
A-B-C-förare: Appendix K. 1976–1990, Ej 4WD |
|
Volvo |
7:36,2 |
48,2
|
16,5
|
0,6
|
6 |
|
|
Håkan Berger |
Fjugesta MS |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Team EMC Motorsport |
3:57,9 | 3:38,3 |
|
38 |
121 |
|
Stefan Magnusson |
Norrahammars MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
7:36,6 |
48,6
|
19,4
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Jesper Stendal |
Tidaholms MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
4:00,9 | 3:35,7 |
|
39 |
70 |
|
Peter Lundell |
Tomelilla MK |
A-B-C-förare: Appendix K. 1976–1990, Ej 4WD |
|
Volvo |
7:36,8 |
48,8
|
17,1
|
0,2
|
7 |
|
|
Ola Kristoffersson |
Tomelilla MK |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Lundells Motorsport |
3:57,6 | 3:39,2 |
|
40 |
105 |
|
Henrik Thagesson |
Nybro AC |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
7:37,3 |
49,3
|
49,3
|
0,5
|
9 |
|
|
Molly Thorén |
Nybro AC |
|
242 |
|
|
|
3:54,2 | 3:43,1 |
|
41 |
111 |
|
Marcus Andersson |
Olofströms MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
7:38,3 |
50,3
|
21,1
|
1,0
|
4 |
|
|
Moltas Olofsson |
Asarums MS |
|
242 |
|
|
|
3:58,7 | 3:39,6 |
|
42 |
82 |
|
Ola Schönström |
Arlövs MC |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
7:38,6 |
50,6
|
46,2
|
0,3
|
17 |
|
|
Daniel Ekdahl |
Lunds AC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
4:10,5 | 3:28,1 |
|
43 |
110 |
|
Fredrik Gustavsson |
Jungnerligans RC |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
7:38,8 |
50,8
|
21,6
|
0,2
|
5 |
|
|
Wilma Holgersson |
Jungnerligans RC |
|
740 |
|
|
|
4:02,1 | 3:36,7 |
|
44 |
21 |
|
Linus Larsson |
Sjöbo MK |
A-B-förare: Grupp F, 1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400cc |
|
BMW |
7:39,7 |
51,7
|
9,4
|
0,9
|
4 |
|
|
Olivia Kristensson |
Trelleborgs MK |
|
E46 |
|
|
Applicant: Lundells Motorsport |
4:01,2 | 3:38,5 |
|
45 |
1 |
|
Linus Gustafsson Thor |
Kullings MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
7:41,6 |
53,6
|
|
1,9
|
1 |
|
|
Viktoria Gustafsson Thor |
Kullings MS |
|
944 |
|
|
|
4:00,6 | 3:41,0 |
|
46 |
115 |
|
Henrik Braun |
Asarums MS |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
7:42,0 |
54,0
|
24,8
|
0,4
|
6 |
|
|
Björn Johnsson |
Hässleholms MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
4:03,2 | 3:38,8 |
|
47 |
20 |
|
Carl Ryke |
Karlskrona AK |
A-B-förare: Grupp F, 1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400cc |
|
VW |
7:42,6 |
54,6
|
12,3
|
0,6
|
5 |
|
|
Joakim Amar |
Karlskrona AK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
4:00,9 | 3:41,7 |
|
48 |
65 |
|
Mikael Andersson |
Hässleholms MK |
A-B-C-förare: Appendix K. 1976–1990, Ej 4WD |
|
Volvo |
7:42,7 |
54,7
|
23,0
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
Steinar Bakkland |
Hässleholms MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
4:05,6 | 3:37,1 |
|
49 |
117 |
|
Peter Jakobsson |
Vimmerby MS |
C - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
7:44,1 |
56,1
|
26,9
|
1,4
|
7 |
|
|
Algot Anderssn |
Vimmerby MS |
|
Sierra |
|
|
|
4:04,0 | 3:40,1 |
|
50 |
73 |
|
Viktor Zettergren |
Älmhults MK |
A-B-C-förare: Grupp H Classic |
|
Volvo |
7:44,3 |
56,3
|
33,5
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Helén Zettergren |
Älmhults MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
4:04,7 | 3:39,6 |
|
51 |
78 |
|
Jan Lennartsson |
Lunds AC |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
7:46,5 |
58,5
|
54,1
|
2,2
|
18 |
|
|
Tomas Gustavsson |
Simrishamns MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
4:07,5 | 3:39,0 |
|
52 |
120 |
|
Henrik Lindström |
Vallentuna MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
7:50,8 |
1:02,8
|
33,6
|
4,3
|
8 |
|
|
Karl Stark |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
3:55,8 | 3:35,0 |
|
53 |
76 |
|
Åke Månsson |
Asarums MS |
A-B-C-förare: Grupp H Classic |
|
Volvo |
7:51,3 |
1:03,3
|
40,5
|
0,5
|
4 |
|
|
Lars Göran Nilsson |
Asarums MS |
|
242 |
|
|
|
4:08,5 | 3:42,8 |
|
54 |
26 |
|
Thomas Karlsson |
Södra Sunnerbos MK |
A-B-förare: Grupp F, 1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400cc |
|
Volvo |
7:52,6 |
1:04,6
|
22,3
|
1,3
|
6 |
|
|
Emil Karlsson |
Södra Sunnerbos MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
4:10,1 | 3:42,5 |
|
55 |
17 |
|
Markus Svensson |
Älmhults MK |
A-B-förare: Grupp F, 1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400cc |
|
Volvo |
7:53,1 |
1:05,1
|
22,8
|
0,5
|
7 |
|
|
Joakim Svensson |
Älmhults MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
4:06,5 | 3:46,6 |
|
56 |
22 |
|
Jonas Gustavsson |
Hässleholms MK |
A-B-förare: Grupp F, 1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400cc |
|
Volvo |
7:53,4 |
1:05,4
|
23,1
|
0,3
|
8 |
|
|
Patrik Berglund |
Södra Sunnerbos MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
4:09,6 | 3:43,8 |
|
57 |
58 |
|
Hannu Saikanmäki |
Olofströms MK |
A-B-C-förare: Appendix K. upp till -1975 & Max 74 |
|
Ford |
7:54,0 |
1:06,0
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Emil Svensson |
Olofströms MK |
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
|
4:17,2 | 3:36,8 |
|
58 |
19 |
|
Valentin Mårtensson |
Dalby MK |
A-B-förare: Grupp F, 1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400cc |
|
Volvo |
7:54,1 |
1:06,1
|
23,8
|
0,1
|
9 |
|
|
Emma Kristoffersson |
Tomelilla MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Lundells Motorsport |
4:13,3 | 3:40,8 |
|
58 |
113 |
|
Evert Harrström |
Norrköpings MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
7:54,1 |
1:06,1
|
36,9
|
|
9 |
|
|
Jan Pennycook |
Norrköpings MK |
|
Kadett 2,0 E |
|
|
|
4:05,1 | 3:49,0 |
|
60 |
38 |
|
Emil Ivarsson |
Kullings MS |
C-förare: Grupp F, 1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400cc |
|
Volvo |
7:54,4 |
1:06,4
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Alice Vidarsson |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
4:07,8 | 3:46,6 |
|
61 |
61 |
|
Mats Andersson |
Ryds MK |
A-B-C-förare: Appendix K. upp till -1975 & Max 74 |
|
Ford |
7:57,8 |
1:09,8
|
3,8
|
3,4
|
2 |
|
|
Bengt Petersson |
Ryds MK |
|
Escort Mk 1 |
|
|
|
4:11,7 | 3:46,1 |
|
62 |
40 |
|
Tobias Petrini |
Norrköpings MK |
C-förare: Grupp F, 1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400cc |
|
Audi |
7:58,0 |
1:10,0
|
3,6
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Carl Adamsson |
Norrköpings MK |
|
A3 |
|
|
Applicant: SVWAT-Tuning AB |
4:06,2 | 3:51,8 |
|
63 |
47 |
|
Albin Esaiasson |
Ryds MK |
C-förare: Grupp F, 1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400cc |
|
Volvo |
7:59,0 |
1:11,0
|
4,6
|
1,0
|
3 |
|
|
Mattis Lundström |
Ryds MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
4:06,4 | 3:52,6 |
|
64 |
64 |
|
Håkan Bercic |
SMK Hörby |
A-B-C-förare: Appendix K. 1976–1990, Ej 4WD |
|
Volvo |
8:00,1 |
1:12,1
|
40,4
|
1,1
|
9 |
|
|
Felix Bercic |
SMK Hörby |
|
244 |
|
|
|
4:13,1 | 3:47,0 |
|
65 |
48 |
|
Christer Alfredsson |
Asarums MS |
C-förare: Grupp F, 1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400cc |
|
Volvo |
8:01,5 |
1:13,5
|
7,1
|
1,4
|
4 |
|
|
Karl-gustav Askmyren |
Asarums MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
4:13,4 | 3:48,1 |
|
66 |
23 |
|
Morgan Nillekvist |
Gullabo RC |
A-B-förare: Grupp F, 1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400cc |
|
Volvo |
8:01,6 |
1:13,6
|
31,3
|
0,1
|
10 |
|
|
Hampus Eriksson |
Gullabo RC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
4:06,6 | 3:55,0 |
|
66 |
46 |
|
Niclas Johansson |
Kinds MK |
C-förare: Grupp F, 1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400cc |
|
VW |
8:01,6 |
1:13,6
|
7,2
|
|
5 |
|
|
Tobias Wingårdh |
Toarps MK Borås |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
4:13,2 | 3:48,4 |
|
68 |
2 |
|
Maximus Joge |
Finspångs MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
8:02,1 |
1:14,1
|
20,5
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Janne Blom |
Finspångs MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
4:13,2 | 3:48,9 |
|
69 |
9 |
|
Per Johansson |
Kinds MK |
C - Grupp E |
|
VW |
8:03,2 |
1:15,2
|
|
1,1
|
1 |
|
|
Timo Hihnala |
Kinds MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
4:11,9 | 3:51,3 |
|
70 |
18 |
|
Anders Östberg |
SMK Hörby |
A-B-förare: Grupp F, 1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400cc |
|
Volvo |
8:04,5 |
1:16,5
|
34,2
|
1,3
|
11 |
|
|
Anna Svensson |
Höörs MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
4:14,2 | 3:50,3 |
|
71 |
36 |
|
Torbjörn Karlsson |
Älmhults MK |
C-förare: Grupp F, 1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400cc |
|
Volvo |
8:05,0 |
1:17,0
|
10,6
|
0,5
|
6 |
|
|
Sam Karlsson |
Älmhults MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
4:11,4 | 3:53,6 |
|
72 |
49 |
|
Patrik Tallåker |
Skillingaryds MK |
C-förare: Grupp F, 1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400cc |
|
Volvo |
8:05,6 |
1:17,6
|
11,2
|
0,6
|
7 |
|
|
Inge Petersson |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
4:15,8 | 3:49,8 |
|
73 |
42 |
|
Johnny Hansen |
Svedala MK |
C-förare: Grupp F, 1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400cc |
|
Volvo |
8:07,5 |
1:19,5
|
13,1
|
1,9
|
8 |
|
|
Robin Sjösten |
Svedala MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
4:12,8 | 3:54,7 |
|
74 |
45 |
|
Morgan Green |
Hässleholms MK |
C-förare: Grupp F, 1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400cc |
|
Saab |
8:09,2 |
1:21,2
|
14,8
|
1,7
|
9 |
|
|
Ella Green |
Hässleholms MK |
|
9-3 |
|
|
|
4:11,9 | 3:57,3 |
|
75 |
4 |
|
Hannes Brorsson |
Ryds MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
8:09,8 |
1:21,8
|
28,2
|
0,6
|
3 |
|
|
Jörgen Brorsson |
Ryds MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
4:18,3 | 3:51,5 |
|
76 |
33 |
|
Christoffer Götz |
Hässleholms MK |
C-förare: Grupp F, 1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400cc |
|
Volvo |
8:10,1 |
1:22,1
|
15,7
|
0,3
|
10 |
|
|
Johannes Ljungbäck |
Hässleholms MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
4:17,7 | 3:52,4 |
|
76 |
51 |
|
Markus Nilsson |
Gullabo RC |
C-förare: Grupp F, 1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400cc |
|
Volvo |
8:10,1 |
1:22,1
|
15,7
|
|
10 |
|
|
Linda Simonsson |
Gullabo RC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
4:03,4 | 4:06,7 |
|
78 |
116 |
|
Patrik Lundström |
Gullabo RC |
C - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
8:10,9 |
1:22,9
|
53,7
|
0,8
|
10 |
|
|
Lars Gustafsson |
Gullabo RC |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
4:16,0 | 3:54,9 |
|
79 |
35 |
|
Emil Karlsson |
Gullabo RC |
C-förare: Grupp F, 1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400cc |
|
Volvo |
8:11,1 |
1:23,1
|
16,7
|
0,2
|
12 |
|
|
Casper Ivarsson |
Gullabo RC |
|
240 |
|
|
|
4:15,8 | 3:55,3 |
|
80 |
119 |
|
Simon Nilsson |
Hässleholms MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Peugeot |
8:15,5 |
1:27,5
|
58,3
|
4,4
|
11 |
|
|
Lina Hammarstedt |
Hässleholms MK |
|
205 GTI |
|
|
|
4:21,7 | 3:53,8 |
|
81 |
98 |
|
Jörgen Dahlkvist |
SMK Hörby |
B - 2 wd |
|
BMW |
8:16,3 |
1:28,3
|
1:28,3
|
0,8
|
10 |
|
|
Erik Harrysson |
SMK Hörby |
|
Compact |
|
|
|
4:20,1 | 3:56,2 |
|
82 |
44 |
|
Martin Bysén |
Ryds MK |
C-förare: Grupp F, 1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400cc |
|
Volvo |
8:18,2 |
1:30,2
|
23,8
|
1,9
|
13 |
|
|
Per-Anders Eklund |
Grimslövs MS |
|
240 |
|
|
|
4:17,0 | 4:01,2 |
|
83 |
43 |
|
Nils Leijer |
Kullings MS |
C-förare: Grupp F, 1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400cc |
|
Volvo |
8:19,9 |
1:31,9
|
25,5
|
1,7
|
14 |
|
|
Ville Larsson |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
4:21,9 | 3:58,0 |
|
84 |
12 |
|
Magnus Carlsson |
Osby MK |
C - Grupp E |
|
VW |
8:24,1 |
1:36,1
|
20,9
|
4,2
|
2 |
|
|
Pontus Karlsson |
Osby MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
4:27,1 | 3:57,0 |
|
85 |
15 |
|
Jakob Sandberg |
Norrahammars MK |
C - Grupp E |
|
VW |
8:25,3 |
1:37,3
|
22,1
|
1,2
|
3 |
|
|
Terje Sandberg |
Norrahammars MK |
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
|
4:26,2 | 3:59,1 |
|
86 |
62 |
|
Benny Damgaard |
Historisk Motorsport Dk |
A-B-C-förare: Appendix K. 1976–1990, Ej 4WD |
|
VW |
8:26,4 |
1:38,4
|
1:06,7
|
1,1
|
10 |
|
|
Fredrik Gustavsson |
Kullings MS |
|
Golf GTI |
|
|
|
4:27,5 | 3:58,9 |
|
87 |
74 |
|
Karl-Erik Forsman |
Botkyrka MK |
A-B-C-förare: Grupp H Classic |
|
Opel |
8:27,9 |
1:39,9
|
1:17,1
|
1,5
|
5 |
|
|
Isak Älvegran |
Botkyrka MK |
|
Manta B |
|
|
Applicant: Plombo Motor |
4:22,4 | 4:05,5 |
|
88 |
14 |
|
Conny Eriksson |
Gullabo RC |
C - Grupp E |
|
Opel |
8:30,0 |
1:42,0
|
26,8
|
2,1
|
4 |
|
|
Jonas Andersson |
Gullabo RC |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
4:26,1 | 4:03,9 |
|
89 |
10 |
|
Anders Braf |
Silverdalens MSK |
C - Grupp E |
|
VW |
8:34,0 |
1:46,0
|
30,8
|
4,0
|
5 |
|
|
Emma Braf |
Silverdalens MSK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
4:31,7 | 4:02,3 |
|
90 |
60 |
|
Lars Nilsson |
Hässleholms MK |
A-B-C-förare: Appendix K. upp till -1975 & Max 74 |
|
Ford |
8:35,2 |
1:47,2
|
41,2
|
1,2
|
3 |
|
|
Per Malmström |
Hässleholms MK |
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
|
4:31,9 | 4:03,3 |
|
91 |
30 |
|
Claes-Göran Persson |
Älmhults MK |
C-förare: Grupp F, 1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400cc |
|
Volvo |
8:36,4 |
1:48,4
|
42,0
|
1,2
|
15 |
|
|
Kim Andersen |
Älmhults MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
4:30,7 | 4:05,7 |
|
92 |
8 |
|
Thomas Olofsson |
Gullabo RC |
C - Grupp E |
|
Toyota |
8:36,6 |
1:48,6
|
33,4
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Juha Haukilahti |
Gullabo RC |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
4:28,9 | 4:07,7 |
|
93 |
31 |
|
Anna Lundell |
Tomelilla MK |
C-förare: Grupp F, 1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400cc |
|
Volvo |
8:39,0 |
1:51,0
|
44,6
|
2,4
|
16 |
|
|
Ebba Larsson |
SMK Hörby |
|
244 |
|
|
Applicant: Lundells Motorsport |
4:31,7 | 4:07,3 |
|
94 |
34 |
|
Christer Brunnegård |
Kullings MS |
C-förare: Grupp F, 1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400cc |
|
Volvo |
8:40,3 |
1:52,3
|
45,9
|
1,3
|
17 |
|
|
Daniel Andersson |
Kullings MS |
|
850 |
|
|
|
4:30,5 | 4:09,8 |
|
95 |
122 |
|
Henrik Krondahl |
SMK Hörby |
C - 2 wd |
|
BMW |
8:40,8 |
1:52,8
|
1:23,6
|
0,5
|
12 |
|
|
Anna Loodh |
SMK Hörby |
|
320ik |
|
|
|
4:38,5 | 4:02,3 |
|
96 |
37 |
|
Mathias Johansson |
Jungnerligans RC |
C-förare: Grupp F, 1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400cc |
|
Volvo |
8:45,5 |
1:57,5
|
51,1
|
4,7
|
18 |
|
|
Lovisa Johansson |
Jungnerligans RC |
|
240 |
|
|
|
4:37,0 | 4:08,5 |
|
97 |
11 |
|
Thomas Larsson |
MSCC |
C - Grupp E |
|
VW |
8:50,3 |
2:02,3
|
47,1
|
4,8
|
7 |
|
|
Jörgen Nilsson |
SMK Hörby |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
4:35,8 | 4:14,5 |
|
98 |
59 |
|
Jens Andersson |
Olofströms MK |
A-B-C-förare: Appendix K. upp till -1975 & Max 74 |
|
Volvo |
8:50,7 |
2:02,7
|
56,7
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Roger Myhre |
Olofströms MK |
|
142 |
|
|
|
4:36,0 | 4:14,7 |
|
99 |
32 |
|
Roy Larsen |
SMK Hörby |
C-förare: Grupp F, 1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400cc |
|
Volvo |
8:51,4 |
2:03,4
|
57,0
|
0,7
|
19 |
|
|
Lii Jönsson |
SMK Hörby |
|
940 |
|
|
|
4:39,5 | 4:11,9 |
|
100 |
3 |
|
Pontus Sigvardsson |
SMK Hörby |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
8:54,7 |
2:06,7
|
1:13,1
|
3,3
|
4 |
|
|
Magnus Sigvardsson |
SMK Hörby |
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
4:46,7 | 4:08,0 |
|
101 |
5 |
|
Nina Bjurenstedt |
Ryds MK |
C - Grupp E |
|
Honda |
8:58,3 |
2:10,3
|
55,1
|
3,6
|
8 |
|
|
Thomas Werner |
Jönköpings MK |
|
Civic |
|
|
|
4:45,0 | 4:13,3 |
|
102 |
7 |
|
Joakim Gustafsson |
Wäxjö MS |
C - Grupp E |
|
VW |
8:59,4 |
2:11,4
|
56,2
|
1,1
|
9 |
|
|
Ellen Gustafsson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
4:42,6 | 4:16,8 |
|
103 |
28 |
|
Maya Ragntoft |
SMK Hörby |
C-förare: Grupp F, 1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400cc |
|
Volvo |
9:06,1 |
2:18,1
|
1:11,7
|
6,7
|
20 |
|
|
Marie Ragntoft |
SMK Hörby |
|
240 |
|
|
|
4:41,1 | 4:25,0 |
|
104 |
54 |
|
Bengt Malmgren |
SMK Hörby |
A-B-C-förare: Appendix K. upp till -1975 & Max 74 |
|
Volvo |
9:13,1 |
2:25,1
|
1:19,1
|
7,0
|
5 |
|
|
Paul Johnsson |
Hässleholms MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
4:54,3 | 4:18,8 |
|
105 |
56 |
|
Ulf Nordin |
Ryds MK |
A-B-C-förare: Appendix K. upp till -1975 & Max 74 |
|
Saab |
9:25,0 |
2:37,0
|
1:31,0
|
11,9
|
6 |
|
|
Göran Söderström |
Ryds MK |
|
96 |
|
|
|
4:55,8 | 4:29,2 |
|
106 |
41 |
|
Marcus Karlsson |
Skillingaryds MK |
C-förare: Grupp F, 1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400cc |
|
Volvo |
10:06,0 |
3:18,0
|
2:11,6
|
41,0
|
21 |
|
|
Emil Hagelvik |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
4:25,6 | 5:40,4 |
|
107 |
89 |
|
Håkan Tagesson |
Nybro AC |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
12:10,2 |
5:22,2
|
5:17,8
|
2:04,2
|
19 |
|
|
Anders Tagesson |
Nybro AC |
|
244 |
|
|
|
8:30,3 | 3:39,9 |
|
108 |
52 |
|
Paul Edvinstam |
Arlövs MC |
A-B-C-förare: Appendix K. upp till -1975 & Max 74 |
|
Saab |
20:50,7 |
14:02,7
|
12:56,7
|
8:40,5
|
7 |
|
|
Daniel Edvinstam Andersson |
Arlövs MC |
|
96 |
|
|
|
4:49,3 | 16:01,4 |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|