Pos | No. | Driver / CO-Driver | Club | Competition class | Car / Model | Time | Diff L | Diff C | Diff P | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 19 | Niklas Hägg | SMK Hälsinge | A-förare 4wd | Toyota | 5:31 | |||||
1 | Markku Kangas | Sandvikens MK | Celica GT4 | ||||||||
Applicant: L.Häggsbildemontering AB | 2:23 | 3:08 | ||||||||||
2 | 16 | Andreas Sjölander | SMK Gävle | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 5:34 | 3 | 3 | 3 | ||
2 | Håkan Jacobsson | Norbergs MC | Lancer Evo IX | ||||||||
2:24 | 3:10 | |||||||||||
3 | 24 | Robert Johansson | Ljusdals MS | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 5:37 | 6 | 6 | 3 | ||
3 | Lasse Grip | Ljusdals MS | Lancer Evo V | ||||||||
2:25 | 3:12 | |||||||||||
4 | 21 | Göran Lindström | Huddinge MK | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 5:38 | 7 | 7 | 1 | ||
4 | Kjell Andersson | Huddinge MK | Lancer Evo Vll | ||||||||
2:26 | 3:12 | |||||||||||
5 | 20 | Peter Dahlgren | Huddinge MK | A-förare 4wd | Ford | 5:39 | 8 | 8 | 1 | ||
5 | Jesper Elfver | Värmdö MK | Escort Cosworth | ||||||||
Applicant: SKAB | 2:26 | 3:13 | ||||||||||
5 | 34 | Martin Berglund | SMK Gävle | A-förare 2wd | VW | 5:39 | 8 | ||||
1 | Henrik Olsson | Hedesunda MK | Golf | ||||||||
2:27 | 3:12 | |||||||||||
7 | 15 | Sten-Erik Eriksson | SMK Sundsvall | A-förare 4wd | Nissan | 5:40 | 9 | 9 | 1 | ||
6 | Johan Garli | Stuguns MK | GTI-R | ||||||||
2:24 | 3:16 | |||||||||||
8 | 35 | Tobias Söderqvist | AMF Årsunda | A-förare 2wd | Toyota | 5:41 | 10 | 2 | 1 | ||
2 | Joakim Söderqvist | AMF Årsunda | Corolla | ||||||||
Applicant: Tractive AB | 2:28 | 3:13 | ||||||||||
9 | 42 | Jimmy Olsson | Storfors MK | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 5:42 | 11 | 3 | 1 | ||
3 | Conny Sundqvist | Storfors MK | 940 JB | ||||||||
2:28 | 3:14 | |||||||||||
10 | 202 | Leif Peterson | Göteborgs MF | A-förare 2wd | Toyota | 5:43 | 12 | 4 | 1 | ||
4 | Fredrik Livh | Laxå MK | Corolla | ||||||||
2:27 | 3:16 | |||||||||||
11 | 65 | Håkan Björkman | Gestrike RT | B-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 5:47 | 16 | 4 | |||
1 | Emil Eklund | Gestrike RT | Lancer Evo VII | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Aluline Racing | 2:26 | 3:21 | ||||||||||
12 | 26 | Björn Blackne | BSK Motor | A-förare 4wd | Subaru | 5:51 | 20 | 20 | 4 | ||
7 | Anders Engvall | Haninge MK | Impreza | ||||||||
Applicant: Pro on line Nordic AB | 2:33 | 3:18 | ||||||||||
12 | 28 | Kenth Östlund | Hedesunda MK | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 5:51 | 20 | 20 | |||
7 | Hans Ädel | Hedesunda MK | Lancer | ||||||||
Applicant: Hedesunda Elektriska AB | 2:32 | 3:19 | ||||||||||
12 | 38 | Hans-Åke Jansson | MK Rimo | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 5:51 | 20 | 12 | |||
5 | Håkan Jansson | MK Rimo | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: A. Jansson o Son Skogsmaskiner | 2:31 | 3:20 | ||||||||||
15 | 36 | Roger Helèn | Rasbo MK | A-förare 2wd | Opel | 5:52 | 21 | 13 | 1 | ||
6 | Marcus Andersson | Rasbo MK | Astra KitCar | ||||||||
2:31 | 3:21 | |||||||||||
15 | 37 | Roine Björk | Rasbo MK | A-förare 2wd | Opel | 5:52 | 21 | 13 | |||
6 | Johnny Björk | Rasbo MK | Corsa | ||||||||
Applicant: TEAM POOLKART | 2:33 | 3:19 | ||||||||||
17 | 46 | Tommy Högström | MK Rimo | A-förare 2wd | Opel | 5:54 | 23 | 15 | 2 | ||
8 | Mats Jägerhult | Vallenuna MK | Corsa B 2,0 | ||||||||
2:33 | 3:21 | |||||||||||
18 | 40 | Lars Fältman | Rasbo MK | A-förare 2wd | Saab | 5:55 | 24 | 16 | 1 | ||
9 | Tomas Åhman | SMK Uppsala | 9:3 Turbo Etanol | ||||||||
Applicant: TEAM MOTORSPORT SWEDEN | 2:33 | 3:22 | ||||||||||
19 | 17 | Magnus Henriksson | SMK Linde | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 5:56 | 25 | 25 | 1 | ||
9 | Staffan Lindberg | Skepptuna MK | Lancer | ||||||||
2:43 | 3:13 | |||||||||||
19 | 27 | Johnny Ericsson | Mälaröarnas MK | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 5:56 | 25 | 25 | |||
9 | Leif Lindberg | Huddinge MK | Evo | ||||||||
2:34 | 3:22 | |||||||||||
21 | 44 | Reine Laestander | Skepptuna MK | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 5:57 | 26 | 18 | 1 | ||
10 | Andreas Ohlsson | Rasbo MK | 240 2,3liter | ||||||||
2:35 | 3:22 | |||||||||||
21 | 48 | Patrik Westerlund | AMF Årsunda | A-förare 2wd | Toyota | 5:57 | 26 | 18 | |||
10 | Thomas Åkelid | AMF Årsunda | Corolla | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Lumek Motorsport | 2:32 | 3:25 | ||||||||||
21 | 70 | Ola Parkheden | Mälaröarnas MK | B-förare 2wd | VW | 5:57 | 26 | ||||
1 | Joel Ardell | Norrköpings MK | Golf III Multifuel | ||||||||
2:33 | 3:24 | |||||||||||
24 | 45 | Martin Eliasson | Skutskärs MS | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 5:58 | 27 | 19 | 1 | ||
12 | Joakim Renberg | Skutskärs MS | 240 | ||||||||
2:32 | 3:26 | |||||||||||
24 | 74 | Mattias Kylander | Bärke MK | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 5:58 | 27 | 1 | |||
2 | Tomas Sneen | Bärke MK | 940 | ||||||||
2:35 | 3:23 | |||||||||||
26 | 73 | Lasse Savander | Waxholms MK | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 5:59 | 28 | 2 | 1 | ||
3 | Krister Nordlund | Skepptuna MK | 240 | ||||||||
2:35 | 3:24 | |||||||||||
26 | 100 | Stefan Olsson | Lima MS | C-förare 2wd | VW | 5:59 | 28 | ||||
1 | Johan Ericson | Lima MS | Golf III GTI | ||||||||
Applicant: Jan-Olas Bil, Biluthyrning i Lima | 2:34 | 3:25 | ||||||||||
28 | 56 | Anders Banger | Ljusdals MS | A-förare VO/ Grp. N <1600 | Volvo | 6:00 | 29 | 1 | |||
1 | Krister Gull | Kils MK Bil | 740 | ||||||||
2:34 | 3:26 | |||||||||||
28 | 61 | Daniel Larsson | Järbo MK | A-förare VO/ Grp. N <1600 | Volvo | 6:00 | 29 | ||||
1 | Håkan Hessel | Sandvikens MK | 740 | ||||||||
2:36 | 3:24 | |||||||||||
28 | 72 | Kim Nilsson | Skutskärs MS | B-förare 2wd | VW | 6:00 | 29 | 3 | |||
4 | Rikard Berglund | SMK Gävle | Golf II | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Car Care Sthlm | 2:36 | 3:24 | ||||||||||
31 | 55 | Göran Hammarström | SMK Gävle | A-förare 2wd | VW | 6:01 | 30 | 22 | 1 | ||
13 | Daniel Budin | SMK Gävle | Golf | ||||||||
2:37 | 3:24 | |||||||||||
31 | 82 | Pär Swedh | SMK Hälsinge | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 6:01 | 30 | 4 | |||
5 | Torsten Dahlberg | SMK Hälsinge | 242 | ||||||||
2:36 | 3:25 | |||||||||||
33 | 41 | Roine Larsson | Waxholms MK | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 6:02 | 31 | 23 | 1 | ||
14 | Göran Nilson | Waxholms MK | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: DANNEVALL o LASSILA MOTOR | 2:37 | 3:25 | ||||||||||
33 | 51 | Lasse Lindholm | Skepptuna MK | A-förare 2wd | Toyota | 6:02 | 31 | 23 | |||
14 | Jonas Jaresved | Skepptuna MK | Corolla GT | ||||||||
2:36 | 3:26 | |||||||||||
33 | 52 | Fredrik Eriksson | Katrineholms MK | A-förare 2wd | VW | 6:02 | 31 | 23 | |||
14 | Henrik Dahlgren | Katrineholms MK | Golf | ||||||||
2:36 | 3:26 | |||||||||||
33 | 57 | Magnus Olsson | Järbo MK | A-förare VO/ Grp. N <1600 | Volvo | 6:02 | 31 | 2 | |||
3 | Lars-Olof Perssom | Järbo MK | 240 VOC | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Festivalgänget | 2:36 | 3:26 | ||||||||||
33 | 67 | Steen Skodborg | Borlänge MK | B-förare 4wd | Subaru | 6:02 | 31 | 15 | |||
2 | Olle Björk | Borlänge MK | Impreza | ||||||||
2:35 | 3:27 | |||||||||||
33 | 77 | Andreas Gustafsson | SMK Gävle | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 6:02 | 31 | 5 | |||
6 | Magnus Scherp | SMK Gävle | 240 | ||||||||
2:39 | 3:23 | |||||||||||
33 | 88 | Joakim Lundquist | Kolsva MS | B-förare 2wd | SEAT | 6:02 | 31 | 5 | |||
6 | Alexander Rantala Lundqvist | Kosva MS | Ibiza | ||||||||
2:36 | 3:26 | |||||||||||
40 | 43 | Robert Forsberg | Bärke MK | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 6:03 | 32 | 24 | 1 | ||
17 | Lars Erik Kronberg | Ludvika MS | 242 | ||||||||
2:34 | 3:29 | |||||||||||
41 | 29 | Conny Nyström | SMK Söderhamn | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 6:04 | 33 | 33 | 1 | ||
11 | Tomas Ekman | SMK Söderhamn | Lancer Evo VI E85 | ||||||||
Applicant: ElectroSystem | 2:37 | 3:27 | ||||||||||
41 | 85 | Jonas Brinkemar | Horndals MK | B-förare 2wd | Ford | 6:04 | 33 | 7 | |||
8 | Camille Cederlund | Horndals MK | Fiesta ST Flexifuel | ||||||||
Applicant: JB:s Bil o Plåt Bosch Car Service | 2:34 | 3:30 | ||||||||||
41 | 101 | Jonas Fyhr | SMK Gävle | C-förare 2wd | VW | 6:04 | 33 | 5 | |||
2 | Pyret Öhrn | SMK Söderhamn | Golf | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Festivalgänget | 2:36 | 3:28 | ||||||||||
44 | 71 | Joakim Lindell | Almunge MK | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 6:05 | 34 | 8 | 1 | ||
9 | Erik Ahlund | Almunge MK | 244 GL | ||||||||
2:37 | 3:28 | |||||||||||
45 | 39 | Peo Berglund | Sandvikens MK | A-förare 2wd | Ford | 6:06 | 35 | 27 | 1 | ||
18 | Mattias Sundström | Sandvikens MK | Fiesta ST Flexifuel | ||||||||
Applicant: Solkem AB | 2:40 | 3:26 | ||||||||||
45 | 92 | Patrik Dybeck | SMK Gävle | B-förare VO/ Grp. N <1600 | Volvo | 6:06 | 35 | ||||
1 | Christer Nygren | SMK Gävle | 740 | ||||||||
Applicant: Valbo Alltjänst | 2:36 | 3:30 | ||||||||||
47 | 81 | Andreas Frölander | SMK Hälsinge | B-förare 2wd | Citroën | 6:07 | 36 | 10 | 1 | ||
10 | Tage Walther | SMK Hälsinge | ZX | ||||||||
2:37 | 3:30 | |||||||||||
48 | 30 | Björn Jacobson | Värmdö MK | A-förare 4wd | Subaru | 6:08 | 37 | 37 | 1 | ||
12 | Tomas Koepke | Värmdö MK | Impreza Red Bull | ||||||||
2:40 | 3:28 | |||||||||||
48 | 59 | Stefan Eriksson | Hofors MS | A-förare VO/ Grp. N <1600 | Volvo | 6:08 | 37 | 8 | |||
4 | Bo-Göran Lundqvist | Hofors MS | 940 | ||||||||
Applicant: HL - BIL Torsåker | 2:39 | 3:29 | ||||||||||
48 | 204 | Anders Lundkvist | Skepptuna MK | B-förare 4wd | Subaru | 6:08 | 37 | 21 | |||
3 | Fredrik Lundkvist | Skepptuna MK | Impreza | ||||||||
2:38 | 3:30 | |||||||||||
48 | 87 | Thomas Åberg | Hofors MS | B-förare 2wd | Ford | 6:08 | 37 | 11 | |||
11 | Matti Johansson | Hofors MS | Escort Impreza | ||||||||
2:39 | 3:29 | |||||||||||
52 | 203 | Claes Molin | SMK Dala Falun | A-förare 2wd | Opel | 6:09 | 38 | 30 | 1 | ||
19 | Christer Steen | Svärdsjö MK | Corsa | ||||||||
2:39 | 3:30 | |||||||||||
53 | 99 | Bengt Salåker | SMK Hedemora | C-förare 4wd | Lancia | 6:10 | 39 | 1 | |||
1 | Kenneth Larsson | Borlänge MK | Delta HF 4 Wd | ||||||||
2:36 | 3:34 | |||||||||||
54 | 60 | Ingemar Thelander | SMK Gävle | A-förare VO/ Grp. N <1600 | Volvo | 6:11 | 40 | 11 | 1 | ||
5 | Jörgen Mattson | SMK Gävle | 940 | ||||||||
Applicant: Valbo Alltjänst AB | 2:39 | 3:32 | ||||||||||
54 | 86 | Björn Engblom | Skepptuna MK | B-förare 2wd | Toyota | 6:11 | 40 | 14 | |||
12 | Henric Wengryd | Skepptuna | Starlet | ||||||||
2:39 | 3:32 | |||||||||||
54 | 89 | Morgan Hedqvist | Hedesunda MK | B-förare 2wd | Opel | 6:11 | 40 | 14 | |||
12 | Jan Henrik Larspers | Hedesunda MK | Manta B 2.4 | ||||||||
2:40 | 3:31 | |||||||||||
57 | 68 | Per Arne Eriksson | MK Rimo | B-förare 4wd | Mazda | 6:12 | 41 | 25 | 1 | ||
4 | Tapia Palola | MSK Hammaren | 323 GTR | ||||||||
2:31 | 3:41 | |||||||||||
57 | 97 | Fredrik Persson | SMK Hälsinge | C-förare 4wd | Mazda | 6:12 | 41 | 2 | |||
2 | Jan-Erik Englund | SMK Hälsinge | 323 4wd Turbo | ||||||||
2:41 | 3:31 | |||||||||||
59 | 91 | Olle Lundberg | Gästrike RT | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 6:13 | 42 | 16 | 1 | ||
14 | Mats Dufvenberg | Gästrike RT | 240 | ||||||||
2:39 | 3:34 | |||||||||||
59 | 102 | Henrik 'Halkan' Joelsson | Skutskärs MS | C-förare 2wd | Opel | 6:13 | 42 | 14 | |||
3 | Jonas Edvardsson | Gestrike RT | Astra OPC | ||||||||
Applicant: Eriksson Bilteam i Gävle | 2:37 | 3:36 | ||||||||||
61 | 93 | Robert Nordin | MK Rimo | B-förare VO/ Grp. N <1600 | Volvo | 6:14 | 43 | 8 | 1 | ||
2 | Daniel Blackne | BSK Motor | 940 | ||||||||
2:43 | 3:31 | |||||||||||
62 | 58 | Lars Skoglund | Bollnäs MK | A-förare VO/ Grp. N <1600 | Volvo | 6:16 | 45 | 16 | 2 | ||
6 | Hans-Åke Flink | Mälaröarnas MK | 944 | ||||||||
2:42 | 3:34 | |||||||||||
62 | 76 | Mattias Kvick | Hofors MS | B-förare 2wd | Opel | 6:16 | 45 | 19 | |||
15 | Peter Härmatis | Sandvikens MK | Ascona B | ||||||||
2:45 | 3:31 | |||||||||||
64 | 83 | Micke 'Pulver' Persson | Fagersta MK | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 6:17 | 46 | 20 | 1 | ||
16 | Harry Väyrynen | Norbergs MC | 242 2,3 | ||||||||
Applicant: AUTOCENTER I BERGSLAGEN AB | 2:45 | 3:32 | ||||||||||
64 | 109 | Mikael 'Jr' Sjölin | Värmdö MK | C-förare VO/ Grp. N <1600 | Volvo | 6:17 | 46 | ||||
1 | Tommy Hälla | SMK Hedemora | 242 | ||||||||
2:33 | 3:44 | |||||||||||
66 | 90 | Robert 'Morfar' Johansson | Horndals MK | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 6:19 | 48 | 22 | 2 | ||
17 | Christian Linberg | Horndals MK | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: Kratte masugn konferens o äventyr | 2:42 | 3:37 | ||||||||||
67 | 95 | Jörgen Sundström | Vara MK | B-förare VO/ Grp. N <1600 | Volvo | 6:22 | 51 | 16 | 3 | ||
3 | Håkan Engelbrektsson | SMK Trollhättan | 240 | ||||||||
2:46 | 3:36 | |||||||||||
67 | 96 | Calle Lind | Hofors MS | B-förare VO/ Grp. N <1600 | Volvo | 6:22 | 51 | 16 | |||
3 | Emil Hillberg | Hofors MS | 740 | ||||||||
Applicant: HL-BIL TORSÅKER | 2:47 | 3:35 | ||||||||||
69 | 105 | Dick Jansson | Idkerbergets MK | C-förare 2wd | VW | 6:23 | 52 | 24 | 1 | ||
4 | Jon Johansson | Idkerbergets MK | Golf | ||||||||
2:46 | 3:37 | |||||||||||
70 | 4 | Per-Arne Ljung | Hofors MS | Grupp H 66-74 | VW | 6:24 | 53 | 1 | |||
1 | Kjell Andersson | Hofors MS | Typ 1 | ||||||||
Applicant: EMM Rally Team Torsåker | 2:43 | 3:41 | ||||||||||
71 | 112 | Robin Brandel | Rasbo MK | C-förare VO/ Grp. N <1600 | Volvo | 6:25 | 54 | 8 | 1 | ||
2 | Tobias Johansson | Skepptuna | 940 | ||||||||
2:48 | 3:37 | |||||||||||
72 | 54 | Jan Källberg | Skepptuna MK | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 6:27 | 56 | 48 | 2 | ||
20 | Bo Andersson | Skepptuna MK | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: Bålsta Hjul o Bilservice | 2:50 | 3:37 | ||||||||||
73 | 108 | Tom Hansson | Mälaröarnas MK | C-förare VO/ Grp. N <1600 | Volvo | 6:30 | 59 | 13 | 3 | ||
3 | Bo Lindgren | 240 | |||||||||
2:47 | 3:43 | |||||||||||
73 | 113 | Rickard Karlsson | SMK Uppsala | C-förare VO/ Grp. N <1600 | Volvo | 6:30 | 59 | 13 | |||
3 | Nils-Bertil Karlsson | MK Rimo | 242 | ||||||||
2:47 | 3:43 | |||||||||||
75 | 111 | Christian Åhr | Rasbo MK | C-förare VO/ Grp. N <1600 | Volvo | 6:31 | 1:00 | 14 | 1 | ||
5 | Jocke Arvidsson | BSK Motor | 244 | ||||||||
2:47 | 3:44 | |||||||||||
76 | 7 | Henrik Johansson | Svärdsjö MK | Grupp E | VW | 6:33 | 1:02 | 2 | |||
1 | Thomas Johansson | Svärdsjö MK | Golf Mk 2 | ||||||||
2:51 | 3:42 | |||||||||||
77 | 110 | Mikael Wiberg | Storfors MK | C-förare VO/ Grp. N <1600 | Volvo | 6:34 | 1:03 | 17 | 1 | ||
6 | Johan Pettersson | Storfors MK | 240 JB | ||||||||
2:49 | 3:45 | |||||||||||
78 | 107 | Robin Nyberg | Mälaröarnas MK | C-förare VO/ Grp. N <1600 | Volvo | 6:35 | 1:04 | 18 | 1 | ||
7 | Valkyria Edlund | Mälaröarnas MK | 244 | ||||||||
2:49 | 3:46 | |||||||||||
79 | 64 | Mats Larsson | SMK Gävle | A-förare VO/ Grp. N <1600 | Volvo | 6:37 | 1:06 | 37 | 2 | ||
7 | Daniel Larsson | SMK Gävle | 240 | ||||||||
2:52 | 3:45 | |||||||||||
80 | 8 | Sten Pettersson | Skepptuna MK | Grupp E | Saab | 6:39 | 1:08 | 6 | 2 | ||
2 | Jimmy Björk | Films MK | 99 | ||||||||
Applicant: Jarmosbilskrot.se | 2:53 | 3:46 | ||||||||||
81 | 115 | Niklas Öberg | Hofors MS | C-förare VO/ Grp. N <1600 | Volvo | 6:45 | 1:14 | 28 | 6 | ||
8 | Björn Larsson | Hofors MS | 242 | ||||||||
2:44 | 4:01 | |||||||||||
82 | 103 | Johan Holmudd | MK Kinda | C-förare 2wd | VW | 6:46 | 1:15 | 47 | 1 | ||
5 | Christian Holmudd | MK Team Westom | Golf | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Festivalgänget | 2:46 | 4:00 | ||||||||||
83 | 63 | Nils-Olov Bäckström | Sandvikens MK | A-förare VO/ Grp. N <1600 | Volvo | 6:53 | 1:22 | 53 | 7 | ||
8 | Kristian Spaarf | Sandvikens MK | 240 | ||||||||
2:59 | 3:54 | |||||||||||
84 | 6 | Ola Eklund | Västerås MS | FIA Appendix K | Volvo | 6:55 | 1:24 | 2 | |||
1 | Johan Berglund | Västerås MS | PV 544 | ||||||||
Applicant: Sturebergs frakt rallygrupp | 3:01 | 3:54 | ||||||||||
85 | 22 | Björn Adolfsson | Stockholms BK | A-förare 4wd | Toyota | 6:56 | 1:25 | 1:25 | 1 | ||
13 | Cay Nybergh | Huddinge MK | Celica | ||||||||
2:57 | 3:59 | |||||||||||
86 | 14 | Mattias Sundberg | Munkfors MC | Grupp E | VW | 6:58 | 1:27 | 25 | 2 | ||
3 | Wolfy Heidkamp | Munkfors MC | Golf | ||||||||
3:04 | 3:54 | |||||||||||
87 | 12 | Mikael Waxin | Rasbo MK | Grupp E | Volvo | 7:00 | 1:29 | 27 | 2 | ||
4 | Kjell Åman | Värmdö MK | 240 | ||||||||
3:05 | 3:55 | |||||||||||
88 | 5 | Kjell Norgren | Hofors MS | FIA Appendix K | Volvo | 7:01 | 1:30 | 6 | 1 | ||
2 | Sven Olof Eklund | Amazon | |||||||||
3:01 | 4:00 | |||||||||||
89 | 116 | Börje Engström | Storfors MK | C-förare VO/ Grp. N <1600 | Volvo | 7:06 | 1:35 | 49 | 5 | ||
9 | Thomas Larsson | Storfors MK | 244 | ||||||||
3:03 | 4:03 | |||||||||||
90 | 106 | Mikael Persson | Gestrike RT | C-förare 2wd | VW | 7:12 | 1:41 | 1:13 | 6 | ||
6 | Erika Coyet | Gestrike RT | Golf 1 | ||||||||
3:06 | 4:06 | |||||||||||
91 | 2 | Robin Schelin | SMK Söderhamn | Ungdomsrally | Saab | 7:15 | 1:44 | 3 | |||
1 | Stefan Schelin | SMK Söderhamn | 99 | ||||||||
3:04 | 4:01 | |||||||||||
92 | 10 | Christer Johansson | Hofors MS | Grupp E | Opel | 7:16 | 1:45 | 43 | 1 | ||
5 | Kjell Johansson | Hofors MS | Kadett | ||||||||
3:08 | 4:08 | |||||||||||
93 | 3 | Erik Gelotte | Rasbo MK | Ungdomsrally | VW | 7:21 | 1:50 | 6 | 5 | ||
2 | Bengt Gelotte | Kolsva MS | Golf II | ||||||||
3:11 | 4:10 | |||||||||||
* = allotted time, ? = under investigation |