2009-04-25
Alesvängen
Official final
After SS 6
91 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
72 |
|
Jo Inge Bakken |
KNA Kongsvinger |
A-förare 4wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
23:54,2 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Per Gunnar Aarnes |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
|
1:46,4 | 2:48,6 | 9:30,3 | 7:03,1 | 1:13,7 | 1:32,1 |
|
2 |
71 |
|
Håkan Svensson |
Fägre MK |
A-förare 4wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
24:10,6 |
16,4
|
16,4
|
16,4
|
2 |
|
|
Anders Sjöberg |
Ljungby MK |
|
Lancer Evo VI |
|
|
|
1:45,3 | 2:47,7 | 9:39,3 | 7:09,9 | 1:16,1 | 1:32,3 |
|
3 |
75 |
|
Leif Peterson |
Göteborgs MF |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Toyota |
24:16,1 |
21,9
|
|
5,5
|
1 |
|
|
Toni Sundkvist |
SMK Motala Bil |
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: TRACTIVE |
1:47,5 | 2:51,1 | 9:28,5 | 7:15,3 | 1:17,7 | 1:36,0 |
|
4 |
76 |
|
Kristian Johansson |
Kinds MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
VW |
24:19,6 |
25,4
|
3,5
|
3,5
|
2 |
|
|
Fredrik Livh |
Laxå MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
1:50,4 | 2:48,4 | 9:40,3 | 7:10,1 | 1:17,3 | 1:33,1 |
|
5 |
74 |
|
Trond Gudbrand Svenkerud |
NAF Msp Hamar |
A-förare 4wd |
|
Subaru |
24:34,5 |
40,3
|
40,3
|
14,9
|
3 |
|
|
Tom Andre Haldammen |
NMK Hønefoss |
|
Impreza N14 |
|
|
|
1:51,9 | 2:59,2 | 9:21,7 | 7:24,3 | 1:17,8 | 1:39,6 |
|
6 |
102 |
|
Martin Norenby |
Dals MK |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
24:36,3 |
42,1
|
|
1,8
|
1 |
|
|
Joakim Johannesson |
Dals MK |
|
944 GL |
|
|
|
1:47,3 | 2:51,9 | 9:43,0 | 7:20,0 | 1:18,6 | 1:35,5 |
|
7 |
201 |
|
Anders Brynildsen |
KNA Varna |
B-förare 4wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
24:45,2 |
51,0
|
|
8,9
|
1 |
|
|
Marlene Engan |
NAF Asker o Bærum |
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
1:51,3 | 2:51,5 | 9:45,9 | 7:18,1 | 1:17,9 | 1:40,5 |
|
8 |
79 |
|
Ulrik Ossiansson |
Götene MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
VW |
24:58,0 |
1:03,8
|
41,9
|
12,8
|
3 |
|
|
Clas Larsson |
Götene MK |
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
1:52,4 | 2:57,5 | 9:49,8 | 7:22,2 | 1:19,4 | 1:36,7 |
|
9 |
103 |
|
Ulf Grolander |
Älvbygdens MK |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
25:15,5 |
1:21,3
|
39,2
|
17,5
|
2 |
|
|
Andreas Odenman |
Göteborgs MF |
|
240 |
|
|
|
1:51,4 | 2:58,9 | 10:04,0 | 7:25,2 | 1:19,2 | 1:36,8 |
|
10 |
87 |
|
Daniel Johansson |
Kullings MS |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
25:17,1 |
1:22,9
|
1:01,0
|
1,6
|
4 |
|
|
Daniel Westlund |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:52,8 | 2:56,5 | 10:02,8 | 7:27,0 | 1:20,1 | 1:37,9 |
|
11 |
83 |
|
Johan Nilsson |
Vara MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
25:20,8 |
1:26,6
|
1:04,7
|
3,7
|
5 |
|
|
Matti Johansson |
Vara MK |
|
242 Släggräser |
|
|
|
1:50,3 | 2:58,8 | 10:03,2 | 7:34,2 | 1:18,0 | 1:36,3 |
|
12 |
81 |
|
Bengt Abrahamsson |
Kullings MS |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
25:28,9 |
1:34,7
|
1:12,8
|
8,1
|
6 |
|
|
Peter Fogel |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:59,6 | 3:01,2 | 9:53,3 | 7:34,5 | 1:21,0 | 1:39,3 |
|
13 |
100 |
|
Fredric Westerlund |
Värmdö MK |
B-förare 4wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
25:39,5 |
1:45,3
|
54,3
|
10,6
|
2 |
|
|
Helene Westerlund |
Alingsås MK |
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
2:14,7 | 2:59,4 | 9:55,2 | 7:31,7 | 1:19,6 | 1:38,9 |
|
14 |
84 |
|
Peder Eliasson |
Skene MS |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
25:44,5 |
1:50,3
|
1:28,4
|
5,0
|
7 |
|
|
Marcus Börjesson |
Skene |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
1:55,2 | 3:00,8 | 10:10,5 | 7:34,6 | 1:23,4 | 1:40,0 |
|
15 |
56 |
|
Jan Hagberg |
Kinds MK |
Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 |
|
Opel |
26:09,0 |
2:14,8
|
|
24,5
|
1 |
|
|
Christer Lundman |
Kinds MK |
|
Ascona A |
|
|
Applicant: 76 motor oil |
1:58,9 | 3:03,6 | 10:13,5 | 7:47,4 | 1:25,2 | 1:40,4 |
|
16 |
107 |
|
Jonas Enderlein |
Stenungsunds MS |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
26:13,7 |
2:19,5
|
1:37,4
|
4,7
|
3 |
|
|
Pierre Ellison |
Säffle MC |
|
242 |
|
|
|
1:55,7 | 3:04,7 | 10:22,2 | 7:47,3 | 1:23,3 | 1:40,5 |
|
17 |
105 |
|
Peder Johansson |
Kullings MS |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
26:15,5 |
2:21,3
|
1:39,2
|
1,8
|
4 |
|
|
Kristian Lennartson |
Kullings MS |
|
242 |
|
|
|
1:59,0 | 3:05,6 | 10:15,4 | 7:46,3 | 1:26,9 | 1:42,3 |
|
18 |
67 |
|
Björn Bäckström |
Botkyrka MK |
Klass 8 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Opel |
26:25,0 |
2:30,8
|
|
9,5
|
1 |
|
|
Tommy 'Sillen' Sildh |
Botkyrka MK |
|
Kadett 2.0 |
|
|
Applicant: Meca Haninge Hoffsten Parts AB |
2:03,5 | 3:10,2 | 10:21,4 | 7:45,3 | 1:23,6 | 1:41,0 |
|
19 |
91 |
|
Jörgen Sundström |
Vara MK |
Volvo Original Elit B |
|
Volvo |
26:26,4 |
2:32,2
|
|
1,4
|
1 |
|
|
Håkan Engelbrektsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
240 |
|
|
|
1:57,2 | 3:05,3 | 10:28,8 | 7:49,3 | 1:24,2 | 1:41,6 |
|
20 |
90 |
|
P-Å Forsman |
Dals MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
BMW |
26:30,8 |
2:36,6
|
2:14,7
|
4,4
|
8 |
|
|
Carl-Johan Nordgren |
Dals MK |
|
2002 |
|
|
|
2:00,3 | 3:07,3 | 10:27,3 | 7:49,7 | 1:25,2 | 1:41,0 |
|
21 |
85 |
|
Joakim Larsson |
Laxå MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Peugeot |
26:32,4 |
2:38,2
|
2:16,3
|
1,6
|
9 |
|
|
Simeon Larsson |
Laxå MK |
|
306 |
|
|
Applicant: Däckverkstan i Nora |
1:58,9 | 3:06,9 | 10:30,6 | 7:50,7 | 1:25,0 | 1:40,3 |
|
22 |
60 |
|
Gunnar Fredriksson |
Katrineholms MK |
Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 |
|
Saab |
26:37,6 |
2:43,4
|
28,6
|
5,2
|
2 |
|
|
Viktor Fredriksson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
96 |
|
|
|
1:59,1 | 3:08,2 | 10:32,4 | 7:52,1 | 1:24,9 | 1:40,9 |
|
23 |
55 |
|
Erik Uppsäll |
Skepptuna MK |
Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 |
|
Saab |
26:49,5 |
2:55,3
|
40,5
|
11,9
|
3 |
|
|
Sören Dahlin |
Huddinge MK |
|
96 V4 |
|
|
Applicant: Rally Team Olsbergs |
1:59,7 | 3:08,9 | 10:32,1 | 8:02,9 | 1:24,6 | 1:41,3 |
|
24 |
66 |
|
Anders Prick |
SMK Trollhättan |
Klass 8 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Ford |
26:55,3 |
3:01,1
|
30,3
|
5,8
|
2 |
|
|
Tommy Tellskog |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
Escort RS |
|
|
|
2:02,4 | 3:07,3 | 10:44,7 | 7:58,5 | 1:21,7 | 1:40,7 |
|
25 |
51 |
|
Ruben Davidsson |
Västra Östergötlands MK |
Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 |
|
Volvo |
26:57,0 |
3:02,8
|
48,0
|
1,7
|
4 |
|
|
Torbjörn Kadebro |
Västra Östergötlands MK |
|
142 |
|
|
Applicant: 76 Lubricants |
2:03,0 | 3:11,9 | 10:33,9 | 7:59,7 | 1:25,4 | 1:43,1 |
|
26 |
65 |
|
Göran Andersson |
SMK Vingåker |
Klass 8 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Opel |
27:02,2 |
3:08,0
|
37,2
|
5,2
|
3 |
|
|
Andreas Andersson |
SMK Vingåker |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
Applicant: PRO-RALLY TEAM |
2:04,2 | 3:13,4 | 10:41,1 | 7:55,2 | 1:27,5 | 1:40,8 |
|
26 |
108 |
|
Robert Johansson |
Stenungsunds MS |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
27:02,2 |
3:08,0
|
2:25,9
|
|
5 |
|
|
Roger Levin |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
240 |
|
|
|
1:59,8 | 3:20,8 | 10:38,3 | 7:56,9 | 1:25,7 | 1:40,7 |
|
28 |
116 |
|
Stig Rune Skjærmoen |
NMK Elverum |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Peugeot |
27:04,9 |
3:10,7
|
2:28,6
|
2,7
|
6 |
|
|
Martin Otterstad |
NMK Elverum |
|
206 XS |
|
|
|
2:00,4 | 3:04,6 | 10:33,4 | 8:19,1 | 1:25,3 | 1:42,1 |
|
29 |
119 |
|
Henrik Andersson |
Kullings MS |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
27:05,6 |
3:11,4
|
|
0,7
|
1 |
|
|
Peter Wester |
Kullings MS |
|
242 |
|
|
|
2:02,0 | 3:18,2 | 10:31,3 | 8:01,1 | 1:26,9 | 1:46,1 |
|
30 |
143 |
|
Petter Kristiansen |
NMK Sør-gudbrandsdal |
C-förare 2wd |
|
Peugeot |
27:09,2 |
3:15,0
|
|
3,6
|
1 |
|
|
Ole Kristian Brennum |
NMK Sør-gudbrandsdal |
|
206 |
|
|
|
2:04,9 | 3:13,2 | 10:40,8 | 7:58,2 | 1:28,8 | 1:43,3 |
|
31 |
28 |
|
Lasse Drotz |
Waxholms MK |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
27:10,5 |
3:16,3
|
|
1,3
|
1 |
|
|
Claes Rundlöf |
Waxholms MK |
|
Amazon 122 |
|
|
Applicant: Hamnkrogen Vaxholm |
2:02,8 | 3:16,2 | 10:37,7 | 8:03,1 | 1:26,9 | 1:43,8 |
|
32 |
146 |
|
Mattias Adielsson |
Göteborgs MF |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
27:14,2 |
3:20,0
|
|
3,7
|
1 |
|
|
Peter Olofson |
Ryds MK |
|
Polo 1.4 GTI |
|
|
|
1:58,9 | 3:16,5 | 10:47,2 | 7:57,8 | 1:29,0 | 1:44,8 |
|
33 |
96 |
|
Thomas Hegge |
Anderstorp RC |
B-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
27:18,2 |
3:24,0
|
|
4,0
|
1 |
|
|
Per-Arne Jörlid |
Borås MK |
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
1:59,8 | 3:11,0 | 10:56,0 | 7:59,2 | 1:28,2 | 1:44,0 |
|
34 |
54 |
|
Bosse Sundin |
Dals MK |
Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 |
|
Volvo |
27:22,3 |
3:28,1
|
1:13,3
|
4,1
|
5 |
|
|
Bertil Raggen Karlsson |
Dals MK |
|
142 |
|
|
|
1:54,7 | 3:06,5 | 11:34,7 | 7:42,1 | 1:24,2 | 1:40,1 |
|
35 |
49 |
|
Henrik Boivie |
Almunge MK |
Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 |
|
Ford |
27:25,1 |
3:30,9
|
1:16,1
|
2,8
|
6 |
|
|
Tom Jansson |
Amk |
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
Applicant: ARC Motorsport |
2:01,4 | 3:12,1 | 10:51,5 | 8:11,1 | 1:26,3 | 1:42,7 |
|
36 |
131 |
|
Per-Jörgen Svensson |
Kullings MS |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
27:26,2 |
3:32,0
|
20,6
|
1,1
|
2 |
|
|
Magnus Andersson |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
2:03,6 | 3:13,0 | 10:54,1 | 8:01,6 | 1:28,0 | 1:45,9 |
|
37 |
17 |
|
Magnus Karlsson |
Östergyllen RC |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 |
|
Ford |
27:30,5 |
3:36,3
|
|
4,3
|
1 |
|
|
Thorbjörn Olofsson |
Östergyllen RC |
|
Cortina Lotus |
|
|
|
2:01,5 | 3:10,0 | 10:18,6 | 8:17,0 | 1:27,2 | 2:06,2 |
|
38 |
124 |
|
Andreas Westlund |
Kullings MS |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
27:34,7 |
3:40,5
|
29,1
|
4,2
|
3 |
|
|
Niclas Börjeson |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
2:04,4 | 3:16,9 | 10:50,6 | 8:09,8 | 1:26,4 | 1:46,6 |
|
39 |
14 |
|
Björn Sjunning |
SMK Gävle |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 |
|
Ford |
27:36,6 |
3:42,4
|
6,1
|
1,9
|
2 |
|
|
Christer Göransson |
SMK Gävle |
|
Cortina Lotus |
|
|
|
2:03,3 | 3:15,3 | 10:54,7 | 8:08,0 | 1:29,7 | 1:45,6 |
|
40 |
95 |
|
Urban Andersson |
Stenungsunds MS |
Volvo Original Elit B |
|
Volvo |
27:37,3 |
3:43,1
|
1:10,9
|
0,7
|
2 |
|
|
Christer Andersson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
2:00,9 | 3:18,2 | 10:59,0 | 8:05,4 | 1:28,1 | 1:45,7 |
|
41 |
120 |
|
Johan Nyman |
SMK Trollhättan |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
27:37,8 |
3:43,6
|
32,2
|
0,5
|
4 |
|
|
Klas Ivarsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
244 |
|
|
|
2:03,5 | 3:21,5 | 10:49,1 | 8:06,8 | 1:30,0 | 1:46,9 |
|
42 |
47 |
|
Björn Ask |
Taxinge MK |
Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 |
|
Volvo |
27:38,5 |
3:44,3
|
1:29,5
|
0,7
|
7 |
|
|
Håkan Hult |
Björkviks MC |
|
142 |
|
|
Applicant: PRO Rallyteam |
2:04,5 | 3:15,1 | 10:51,1 | 8:14,0 | 1:27,8 | 1:46,0 |
|
43 |
121 |
|
Jimmie Walfridson |
MK Ratten |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
27:41,2 |
3:47,0
|
35,6
|
2,7
|
5 |
|
|
Carl-Johan Sahlström |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Helmia |
2:03,4 | 3:16,3 | 10:53,8 | 8:09,5 | 1:28,8 | 1:49,4 |
|
44 |
93 |
|
Markus Johnzon |
Varbergs MK |
Volvo Original Elit B |
|
Volvo |
27:42,6 |
3:48,4
|
1:16,2
|
1,4
|
3 |
|
|
Peter Dahlsund |
Varbergs MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
2:03,3 | 3:14,4 | 10:47,6 | 8:06,5 | 1:28,0 | 2:02,8 |
|
45 |
97 |
|
Jan Wigertson |
Kullings MS |
B-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
27:46,5 |
3:52,3
|
28,3
|
3,9
|
2 |
|
|
Göran Wigertson |
Kullings MS |
|
740 |
|
|
|
2:15,9 | 3:14,7 | 10:53,0 | 8:09,4 | 1:27,1 | 1:46,4 |
|
46 |
94 |
|
Mats Johansson |
Göteborgs MF |
Volvo Original Elit B |
|
Volvo |
27:48,0 |
3:53,8
|
1:21,6
|
1,5
|
4 |
|
|
Annette Andre |
Göteborgs MF |
|
242 |
|
|
|
2:01,2 | 3:16,3 | 10:51,0 | 8:25,7 | 1:29,2 | 1:44,6 |
|
47 |
132 |
|
Robert Johansson |
Göteborgs MF |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
27:58,0 |
4:03,8
|
52,4
|
10,0
|
6 |
|
|
Torbjörn Thomsen |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
2:01,1 | 3:23,7 | 10:55,6 | 8:22,7 | 1:29,5 | 1:45,4 |
|
48 |
145 |
|
David Pettersson |
Falköpings MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
27:58,2 |
4:04,0
|
44,0
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Patrik Pettersson |
Skövde MK |
|
740 |
|
|
Applicant: Lejtorp Racing |
2:11,1 | 3:21,9 | 11:03,1 | 8:04,6 | 1:31,1 | 1:46,4 |
|
49 |
42 |
|
Jörgen Einar |
Skepptuna MK |
Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 |
|
Volvo |
28:04,7 |
4:10,5
|
1:55,7
|
6,5
|
8 |
|
|
Carina Jonsson |
Skepptuna MK |
|
P1800 E |
|
|
Applicant: LFT Racing |
2:08,8 | 3:19,1 | 10:53,8 | 8:27,0 | 1:30,8 | 1:45,2 |
|
50 |
92 |
|
Fredrik Lans |
Falköpings MK |
Volvo Original Elit B |
|
Volvo |
28:05,9 |
4:11,7
|
1:39,5
|
1,2
|
5 |
|
|
Jörgen Lans |
Falköpings MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
2:10,5 | 3:17,3 | 11:11,7 | 8:10,2 | 1:29,1 | 1:47,1 |
|
51 |
43 |
|
Jonas Lindvall |
Botkyrka MK |
Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 |
|
Saab |
28:08,7 |
4:14,5
|
1:59,7
|
2,8
|
9 |
|
|
Anette Nygren |
Botkyrka MK |
|
96 |
|
|
|
2:09,9 | 3:19,5 | 10:56,3 | 8:26,5 | 1:30,1 | 1:46,4 |
|
52 |
70 |
|
Emil Tigerberg |
Götene MK |
Volvo Original Elit A |
|
Volvo |
28:10,6 |
4:16,4
|
|
1,9
|
1 |
|
|
Philip Ahlstrand |
Vara MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
2:03,1 | 3:15,7 | 11:15,0 | 8:23,6 | 1:27,9 | 1:45,3 |
|
53 |
24 |
|
Thomas Theorin |
Anderstorp RC |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
28:12,3 |
4:18,1
|
1:01,8
|
1,7
|
2 |
|
|
Bengt Svensson |
Anderstorp RC |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
2:06,8 | 3:21,3 | 11:02,6 | 8:21,4 | 1:30,7 | 1:49,5 |
|
54 |
45 |
|
Pelle Klerehag |
Waxholms MK |
Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 |
|
Opel |
28:13,2 |
4:19,0
|
2:04,2
|
0,9
|
10 |
|
|
Lasse Karlsson |
MK Rimo |
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
2:05,7 | 3:21,8 | 11:00,6 | 8:26,6 | 1:32,1 | 1:46,4 |
|
55 |
23 |
|
Karl-Olov Ölmin |
Skepptuna MK |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
28:18,1 |
4:23,9
|
1:07,6
|
4,9
|
3 |
|
|
Joan Larsson |
Taxinge MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
2:10,6 | 3:22,9 | 11:06,0 | 8:17,0 | 1:32,1 | 1:49,5 |
|
56 |
9 |
|
Per-Arne Sjöstedt |
Haninge MK |
Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 |
|
Saab |
28:20,9 |
4:26,7
|
|
2,8
|
1 |
|
|
Robin Sjöstedt |
Haninge MK |
|
96 |
|
|
|
2:06,4 | 3:22,7 | 11:09,8 | 8:19,7 | 1:32,7 | 1:49,6 |
|
57 |
41 |
|
Mats Karlsson |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 |
|
Saab |
28:22,7 |
4:28,5
|
2:13,7
|
1,8
|
11 |
|
|
Åke Kjellgren |
VÖMK |
|
V4 |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM KÅCE BILSERVICE |
2:07,6 | 3:19,2 | 11:12,4 | 8:26,9 | 1:30,6 | 1:46,0 |
|
58 |
21 |
|
Nils Bergquist |
Västerås MS |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
28:36,2 |
4:42,0
|
1:25,7
|
13,5
|
4 |
|
|
Karl-Erik Magnusson |
Västerås MS |
|
Amazon 122S |
|
|
Applicant: Carfix Rallyteam |
2:04,0 | 3:19,8 | 11:08,2 | 8:30,4 | 1:28,9 | 1:44,9 |
|
59 |
35 |
|
Terje Plomén |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 |
|
Volvo |
28:41,3 |
4:47,1
|
2:32,3
|
5,1
|
12 |
|
|
Carina Plomén |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
142 |
|
|
|
2:07,2 | 3:23,4 | 11:16,9 | 8:34,1 | 1:31,3 | 1:48,4 |
|
60 |
6 |
|
Jonas Gustavsson |
SMK Gävle |
Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 |
|
Saab |
28:43,5 |
4:49,3
|
22,6
|
2,2
|
2 |
|
|
Lars Johansson |
SMK Gävle |
|
Sport |
|
|
|
2:06,5 | 3:22,4 | 11:21,4 | 8:27,9 | 1:33,9 | 1:51,4 |
|
61 |
123 |
|
Jonas Kolbert |
Vara MK |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
28:43,6 |
4:49,4
|
1:38,0
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Erik Grek |
Vara MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
2:11,6 | 3:33,5 | 11:14,7 | 8:22,4 | 1:31,7 | 1:49,7 |
|
62 |
11 |
|
Mikael Lööv |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 3 F 1000-1300cc 62-65 |
|
Ford |
28:48,4 |
4:54,2
|
|
4,8
|
1 |
|
|
Staffan Danielsson |
Rasbomk |
|
Anglia |
|
|
|
2:09,4 | 3:28,1 | 11:19,8 | 8:29,9 | 1:32,9 | 1:48,3 |
|
63 |
32 |
|
Tommy Nilsson |
Finspångs MS |
Klass 6 G1 66-69 |
|
Opel |
28:51,8 |
4:57,6
|
|
3,4
|
1 |
|
|
Kent Stigh |
Finspångs MS |
|
Kadett Rally |
|
|
|
2:12,6 | 3:24,3 | 11:13,3 | 8:41,8 | 1:31,3 | 1:48,5 |
|
64 |
129 |
|
Per Engblom |
Tjörns MF |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
29:04,1 |
5:09,9
|
1:58,5
|
12,3
|
8 |
|
|
Niklas Terner |
Dals MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
2:10,2 | 3:27,7 | 11:28,3 | 8:35,5 | 1:33,7 | 1:48,7 |
|
65 |
118 |
|
Bo Johannesson |
Dals MK |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Saab |
29:04,7 |
5:10,5
|
4:28,4
|
0,6
|
7 |
|
|
Tore Johannesson |
Dals MK |
|
96 V4 |
|
|
|
2:13,3 | 3:27,3 | 11:38,8 | 8:26,3 | 1:30,4 | 1:48,6 |
|
66 |
7 |
|
Bo 'Ploppen' Pettersson |
SMK Gävle |
Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 |
|
Saab |
29:05,2 |
5:11,0
|
44,3
|
0,5
|
3 |
|
|
Ken Pettersson |
SMK Gävle |
|
Monte Carlo 850 |
|
|
|
2:09,7 | 3:28,8 | 11:31,7 | 8:29,8 | 1:34,9 | 1:50,3 |
|
67 |
4 |
|
Stefan Segerljung |
Vallentuna MK |
Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 |
|
Saab |
29:10,8 |
5:16,6
|
49,9
|
5,6
|
4 |
|
|
Thomas Rathsman |
|
|
96 De Luxe |
|
|
|
2:12,1 | 3:35,8 | 11:34,2 | 8:26,6 | 1:32,4 | 1:49,7 |
|
68 |
125 |
|
Jessica Hägg |
Stenungsunds MS |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
29:12,3 |
5:18,1
|
2:06,7
|
1,5
|
9 |
|
|
Mattias Alfredsson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
242 |
|
|
|
2:05,9 | 3:34,1 | 11:35,8 | 8:25,4 | 1:33,9 | 1:47,2 |
|
69 |
5 |
|
Fredrik Ekendahl |
Mälaröarnas MK |
Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 |
|
Saab |
29:15,6 |
5:21,4
|
54,7
|
3,3
|
5 |
|
|
Lars-Göran Olsson |
Vadstena RRC |
|
Sport |
|
|
|
2:11,5 | 3:32,3 | 11:36,2 | 8:31,9 | 1:34,0 | 1:49,7 |
|
70 |
38 |
|
Karl-Fredrik Westlund |
Degerfors RC |
Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 |
|
Saab |
29:19,6 |
5:25,4
|
3:10,6
|
4,0
|
13 |
|
|
Johan Westlund |
Degerfors RC |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
2:12,7 | 3:30,6 | 11:36,9 | 8:37,7 | 1:32,3 | 1:49,4 |
|
71 |
133 |
|
Carl Magnus Ivarsson |
Vara MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
29:20,1 |
5:25,9
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Matiias Kilhström |
Vara MK |
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
2:17,6 | 3:30,6 | 11:30,0 | 8:35,2 | 1:36,8 | 1:49,9 |
|
72 |
8 |
|
Håkan Lidebjer |
V Östergötlands MK |
Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 |
|
Saab |
29:21,0 |
5:26,8
|
1:00,1
|
0,9
|
6 |
|
|
Joakim Österberg |
VÖMK |
|
Sport |
|
|
|
2:07,7 | 3:26,9 | 11:40,8 | 8:38,6 | 1:32,8 | 1:54,2 |
|
73 |
13 |
|
Tommy Eriksson |
MK Speed |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 |
|
Ford |
29:22,3 |
5:28,1
|
1:51,8
|
1,3
|
3 |
|
|
Hans Eriksson |
MK Speed |
|
Cortina Lotus |
|
|
|
2:40,7 | 3:32,4 | 11:17,1 | 8:23,4 | 1:31,1 | 1:47,6 |
|
74 |
33 |
|
Per Gustavsson |
Kullings MS |
Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 |
|
Volvo |
29:39,1 |
5:44,9
|
3:30,1
|
16,8
|
14 |
|
|
Per-Anders Nilsson |
Vara MK |
|
142 |
|
|
|
2:14,4 | 3:16,7 | 11:18,3 | 8:14,5 | 1:28,5 | 1:46,7 |
|
75 |
126 |
|
Andreas Nilsén |
Vara MK |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
29:42,2 |
5:48,0
|
2:36,6
|
3,1
|
10 |
|
|
Anders Nordlander |
Vara MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
2:12,3 | 3:27,5 | 11:30,8 | 9:03,2 | 1:37,0 | 1:51,4 |
|
76 |
44 |
|
Gunnar Asplund |
Vallentuna MK |
Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 |
|
Volvo |
29:45,2 |
5:51,0
|
3:36,2
|
3,0
|
15 |
|
|
Olle Asplund |
Vallentuna MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
2:04,6 | 3:17,8 | 10:56,6 | 8:15,2 | 1:27,2 | 1:43,8 Penalties 16 |
|
77 |
128 |
|
John Hedlund |
Borås MK |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
29:46,1 |
5:51,9
|
2:40,5
|
0,9
|
11 |
|
|
Sten Hedlund |
Borås MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
2:12,2 | 3:30,1 | 11:40,9 | 8:50,1 | 1:36,4 | 1:56,4 |
|
78 |
137 |
|
Tor Bækkevold |
KNA Indre Ytre Østfold |
C-förare 2wd |
|
Nissan |
29:52,8 |
5:58,6
|
2:43,6
|
6,7
|
2 |
|
|
Henriette Lie |
NAF Moss |
|
Almera |
|
|
|
2:13,1 | 3:32,2 | 11:50,9 | 8:47,4 | 1:36,1 | 1:53,1 |
|
79 |
31 |
|
Håkan Gustavsson |
MK Speed |
Klass 6 G1 66-69 |
|
Saab |
30:05,8 |
6:11,6
|
1:14,0
|
13,0
|
2 |
|
|
Conny Hellström |
MK Speed |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
2:16,8 | 3:34,7 | 12:00,7 | 8:47,4 | 1:34,5 | 1:51,7 |
|
80 |
63 |
|
Jukka Kovalainen |
Säffle MC |
Klass 8 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Opel |
30:16,9 |
6:22,7
|
3:51,9
|
11,1
|
4 |
|
|
Tommy Gull |
Säffle MC |
|
Kadett |
|
|
|
2:13,0 | 3:28,8 | 12:15,1 | 8:45,2 | 1:33,7 | 1:51,1 |
|
81 |
135 |
|
Cerry Olsson |
Älvbygdens MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
30:45,2 |
6:51,0
|
1:25,1
|
28,3
|
2 |
|
|
Tommy Andersson |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
2:17,4 | 3:37,3 | 12:09,7 | 9:06,3 | 1:38,8 | 1:55,7 |
|
82 |
18 |
|
Janne Säfström |
Skepptuna MK |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
30:45,9 |
6:51,7
|
3:35,4
|
0,7
|
5 |
|
|
Jonas Säfström |
Skepptuna MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
2:14,2 | 3:34,3 | 12:04,8 | 9:18,7 | 1:35,8 | 1:58,1 |
|
83 |
30 |
|
Nisse Schön |
Tomelilla MK |
Klass 6 G1 66-69 |
|
M-B |
30:48,3 |
6:54,1
|
1:56,5
|
2,4
|
3 |
|
|
Tommy Thysell |
Tomelilla MK |
|
250 S |
|
|
Applicant: Team Cawalli Bilsport o MC |
2:14,8 | 3:36,6 | 12:24,1 | 8:59,2 | 1:38,5 | 1:55,1 |
|
84 |
82 |
|
Jan Johansson |
Fryksdalens MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
30:54,0 |
6:59,8
|
6:37,9
|
5,7
|
10 |
|
|
Björn Wessel |
Carlstad MC Bil |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:53,9 | 2:58,1 | 14:58,2 | 7:37,5 | 1:19,5 | 1:36,8 |
|
85 |
127 |
|
Anders Johansson |
Mariestads MS |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
31:25,8 |
7:31,6
|
4:20,2
|
31,8
|
12 |
|
|
Johan Posth |
MK Ran Askersund |
|
244 GLT |
|
|
|
2:25,1 | 3:45,1 | 12:17,7 | 9:19,6 | 1:40,6 | 1:57,7 |
|
86 |
141 |
|
Fredrik Olsson |
MK Trophy |
C-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
31:41,5 |
7:47,3
|
4:32,3
|
15,7
|
3 |
|
|
Per-Åke Johnsson |
MK Trophy |
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
2:13,5 | 3:20,3 | 11:28,5 | 8:19,4 | 1:31,4 | 2:48,4 |
|
87 |
134 |
|
Johan Jansson |
Stenungsunds MS |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
31:58,2 |
8:04,0
|
2:38,1
|
16,7
|
3 |
|
|
Markus Björklund |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
2:18,9 | 3:43,0 | 12:53,0 | 9:22,7 | 1:42,3 | 1:58,3 |
|
88 |
29 |
|
Pelle Jonsson |
Ydre MK |
Klass 6 G1 66-69 |
|
Opel |
32:01,4 |
8:07,2
|
3:09,6
|
3,2
|
4 |
|
|
Mikael Jonsson |
Ydre MK |
|
Kadett Rally |
|
|
|
2:24,7 | 3:45,2 | 12:14,3 | 9:08,8 | 1:35,2 | 1:53,2 |
|
89 |
147 |
|
Jesper Ödberg |
Falköping MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
34:46,3 |
10:52,1
|
7:32,1
|
2:44,9
|
3 |
|
|
Anders Andersson |
Falköping MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
2:26,3 | 3:51,9 | 13:23,8 | 9:29,8 | 1:43,3 | 2:01,2 |
|
90 |
39 |
|
Bernt Bengtsson |
Älvbygdens MK |
Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 |
|
Saab |
50:00,0 |
26:05,8
|
23:51,0
|
15:13,7
|
16 |
|
|
Bengt Lindqvist |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
2:01,7 | 3:15,0 | 32:46,2 | 8:27,7 | 1:32,9 | 1:46,5 |
|
91 |
62 |
|
Lennart Stocker |
Värmdö MK |
Klass 8 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Opel |
50:44,8 |
26:50,6
|
24:19,8
|
44,8
|
5 |
|
|
Lars Fyrby |
MK Rimo |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
2:15,1 | 3:33,8 | 11:42,5 | 8:40,8 | 1:33,2 | 1:59,4 Penalties 8:00 |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|