2010-01-23
Finnskogsvalsen
Official final
After SS 1
88 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
67 |
|
Petter Solberg |
NAF |
4 WD Special |
|
Citroën |
8:05,7 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Phil Mills |
Gb |
|
C4 WRC |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
71 |
|
Håkan Svensson |
Fägre MK |
4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
8:58,4 |
52,7
|
|
52,7
|
1 |
|
|
Anders Sjöberg |
Ljungby MK |
|
Lancer Evo VI |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
70 |
|
Peter Dahlgren |
Huddinge MK |
4 WD |
|
Ford |
9:01,1 |
55,4
|
2,7
|
2,7
|
2 |
|
|
Jesper Elfver |
Värmdö MK |
|
Escort Cosworth |
|
|
Applicant: SKAB |
|
|
4 |
75 |
|
Fredrik Åhlin |
Värmlands KC |
4 WD |
|
Subaru |
9:04,7 |
59,0
|
6,3
|
3,6
|
3 |
|
|
Joakim Söderqvist |
AMF Årsunda |
|
Impreza N12 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
73 |
|
Erik Simonsson |
Lima MS |
4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
9:04,9 |
59,2
|
6,5
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Joel Eriksson |
Lima MS |
|
Lancer Evo VI |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
83 |
|
Erik Lindroth |
Mora MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
9:11,4 |
1:05,7
|
|
6,5
|
1 |
|
|
Henrik Hamberg |
Mora MK |
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
79 |
|
Johan Holmberg |
Gotlands MF |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Toyota |
9:16,5 |
1:10,8
|
5,1
|
5,1
|
2 |
|
|
Johan Johansson |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Nordh´s Lastmaskiner AB |
|
|
8 |
74 |
|
Ulf Pettersson |
Katrineholms MK |
4 WD |
|
Subaru |
9:18,6 |
1:12,9
|
20,2
|
2,1
|
5 |
|
|
Mattias Erixon |
Nässjö MK |
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
89 |
|
Stefan Olsson |
Lima MS |
B-förare 2wd |
|
VW |
9:22,5 |
1:16,8
|
|
3,9
|
1 |
|
|
Johan Ericson |
Lima MS |
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
Applicant: Jan-Olas Bil, Biluthyrning i Lima |
|
|
10 |
84 |
|
Andreas Levin |
Lima MS |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Peugeot |
9:24,2 |
1:18,5
|
1,7
|
1,7
|
2 |
|
|
Therese Levin |
Lima MS |
|
205 GTI |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
62 |
|
Erik Johansson |
Ludvika MS |
Klass 8 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Audi |
9:25,1 |
1:19,4
|
|
0,9
|
1 |
|
|
Bosse Tiger |
Ludvika MS |
|
Quattro |
|
|
Applicant: ABS Motorsport AB |
|
|
12 |
61 |
|
Tony Jansson |
Almunge MK |
Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 |
|
Ford |
9:38,0 |
1:32,3
|
|
12,9
|
1 |
|
|
Henric Boive |
Almunge MK |
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
Applicant: A.R.C.Motorsport |
|
|
13 |
90 |
|
Johan Kindahl |
Ydre MK |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Saab |
9:43,5 |
1:37,8
|
21,0
|
5,5
|
3 |
|
|
Elin Frode |
Ydre MK |
|
900 T16 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
81 |
|
Mattias Jirvelius |
SMK Örebro |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Ford |
9:44,3 |
1:38,6
|
32,9
|
0,8
|
3 |
|
|
Emma Schytt |
SMK Örebro |
|
Fiesta |
|
|
Applicant: Lejtorp Racing |
|
|
15 |
101 |
|
Sven Åman |
|
4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
9:44,8 |
1:39,1
|
46,4
|
0,5
|
6 |
|
|
Ulf Storm |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
66 |
|
P-O Davidsson |
Kinds MK |
Klass 8 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Volvo |
9:46,9 |
1:41,2
|
21,8
|
2,1
|
2 |
|
|
Christer Haglund |
Kinds MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
102 |
|
Johan Carlsson |
Degerfors RC |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Toyota |
9:48,7 |
1:43,0
|
37,3
|
1,8
|
4 |
|
|
Johan Lövgren |
Degerfors RC |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
88 |
|
Johan Jonsson |
Munkfors MC |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
9:49,1 |
1:43,4
|
26,6
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Roger Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM MUNKFORS BILSKROT AB |
|
|
19 |
65 |
|
Mats Thorszelius |
Uppsala MK |
Klass 8 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Opel |
9:53,4 |
1:47,7
|
28,3
|
4,3
|
3 |
|
|
Peter Johansson |
Uppsala MK |
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
64 |
|
Staffan Bergdahl |
Teknis MC |
Klass 8 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Ford |
9:55,4 |
1:49,7
|
30,3
|
2,0
|
4 |
|
|
Per Erik Svensson |
Teknis MC |
|
Escort RS 1800 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
59 |
|
Mats Myrsell |
SMK Hedemora |
Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 |
|
Porsche |
9:58,4 |
1:52,7
|
20,4
|
3,0
|
2 |
|
|
Sven Arne Karlsson |
SMK Hedemora |
|
911 RS |
|
|
Applicant: ABS Motorsport |
|
|
22 |
57 |
|
Christer Steen |
Svärdsjö MK |
Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 |
|
Saab |
10:02,7 |
1:57,0
|
24,7
|
4,3
|
3 |
|
|
Leif Fredriksson |
Björkviks MC |
|
96 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
91 |
|
Marcus Kallin |
Säffle MC |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
10:07,8 |
2:02,1
|
|
5,1
|
1 |
|
|
Helena Bengtsson |
Säffle MC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
93 |
|
Alexander Cruse |
Kils MK Bil |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
10:07,8 |
2:02,1
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Pierre Karlsson |
Hamra Racing |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
58 |
|
Sven-Åke Angerd |
Norrahammars MK |
Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 |
|
Ford |
10:09,0 |
2:03,3
|
31,0
|
1,2
|
4 |
|
|
Niklas Johansson |
|
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
104 |
|
Håkan Larsson |
Laxå MK |
Klass 8 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Volvo |
10:14,3 |
2:08,6
|
49,2
|
5,3
|
5 |
|
|
Håkan Lindh |
Laxå MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
41 |
|
Dan Andersson |
Eskilstuna MK |
Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 |
|
Saab |
10:14,4 |
2:08,7
|
36,4
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Robert Andersson |
Eskilsuna MK |
|
V4 |
|
|
Applicant: T. Månssons Åkeri OTRP AB |
|
|
28 |
56 |
|
Fredic Nordh |
Ydre MK |
Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 |
|
Opel |
10:16,0 |
2:10,3
|
38,0
|
1,6
|
6 |
|
|
Lars Petterson |
Ydre MK |
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
80 |
|
Jan Johansson |
Fryksdalens MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
10:16,8 |
2:11,1
|
1:05,4
|
0,8
|
5 |
|
|
Anna Nilsson |
Munkfors MC |
|
940 Evo |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
32 |
|
Thomas Johansson |
Bengtsfors MC |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
10:18,7 |
2:13,0
|
|
1,9
|
1 |
|
|
Anders Johansson |
Bengtsfors MC |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
95 |
|
Pekka Lundefaret |
NMK Follo |
C-förare 2wd |
|
Citroën |
10:25,6 |
2:19,9
|
|
6,9
|
1 |
|
|
Hege Veronica Haldammen |
NMK Hønefoss |
|
Xsara |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
54 |
|
Anders Olsson |
Waxholms MK |
Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 |
|
Volvo |
10:26,4 |
2:20,7
|
48,4
|
0,8
|
7 |
|
|
Ulrik Wänersten |
Skepptuna MK |
|
142 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
51 |
|
Björn Ask |
Taxinge MK |
Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 |
|
Volvo |
10:28,3 |
2:22,6
|
50,3
|
1,9
|
8 |
|
|
Håkan Hult |
Björkviks MC |
|
142 |
|
|
Applicant: PRO-Rallyteam |
|
|
34 |
50 |
|
Sven Stors |
Mälaröarnas MK |
Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 |
|
Opel |
10:29,9 |
2:24,2
|
51,9
|
1,6
|
9 |
|
|
Glenn Stors |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
Ascona A |
|
|
Applicant: Storstockholms Bärningstjänst AB |
|
|
35 |
18 |
|
Magnus Karlsson |
Östergyllen RC |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 |
|
Ford |
10:30,7 |
2:25,0
|
|
0,8
|
1 |
|
|
Thorbjörn Olofsson |
Östergyllen RC |
|
Cortina Lotus |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
30 |
|
Håkan Holm |
Vallentuna MK |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
10:32,4 |
2:26,7
|
13,7
|
1,7
|
2 |
|
|
Johan Ruden |
Vallentuna MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
20 |
|
Per Henrik Hedberg |
SMK Söderhamn |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
10:38,2 |
2:32,5
|
19,5
|
5,8
|
3 |
|
|
Hans-Åke Flink |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
4 |
|
Jacob Jansson |
MK Kopparberg |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
10:40,3 |
2:34,6
|
|
2,1
|
1 |
|
|
Roland Andersson |
MK Kopparberg |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Lejtorp Racing |
|
|
39 |
42 |
|
Sven-Erik Karlsson |
Fägre MK |
Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 |
|
Volvo |
10:40,6 |
2:34,9
|
1:02,6
|
0,3
|
10 |
|
|
Fredrik Funk |
Skövde MK |
|
142 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
10 |
|
Jonas Gustavsson |
SMK Gävle |
Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 |
|
Saab |
10:43,1 |
2:37,4
|
|
2,5
|
1 |
|
|
Lars Johansson |
SMK Gävle |
|
Sport |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
16 |
|
Leif B Andersson |
Norbergs MC |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 |
|
Ford |
10:43,6 |
2:37,9
|
12,9
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Rickard Forsell |
Norbergs MC |
|
Cortina 1498 GT |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
40 |
|
Roland Karlsson |
BMK Uddevalla |
Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 |
|
Saab |
10:43,6 |
2:37,9
|
1:05,6
|
|
11 |
|
|
Rustan Hagstedt |
Kils MK Bil |
|
V4 96 |
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
29 |
|
Karl-Bertil Ling |
Kolsva MS |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Opel |
10:44,4 |
2:38,7
|
25,7
|
0,8
|
4 |
|
|
Gunilla Lindberg |
Kolsva MS |
|
Rekord Coupé 6:a |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
28 |
|
Olle Andersson |
Mälaröarnas MK |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Ford |
10:46,9 |
2:41,2
|
28,2
|
2,5
|
5 |
|
|
Per Bergström |
Skepptuna MK |
|
Mustang |
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
45 |
|
Lars -Erik Lundström |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 |
|
Opel |
10:47,9 |
2:42,2
|
1:09,9
|
1,0
|
12 |
|
|
Jan Larsson |
Björnjägarens RC |
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
48 |
|
Matti Tarkki |
Kinds MK |
Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 |
|
Volvo |
10:49,7 |
2:44,0
|
1:11,7
|
1,8
|
13 |
|
|
Daniel Gadell |
Kinds MK |
|
142 |
|
|
Applicant: Muovitech AB |
|
|
47 |
24 |
|
Per Göransson |
Almunge MK |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Ford |
10:51,3 |
2:45,6
|
32,6
|
1,6
|
6 |
|
|
Conny Abrahmsson |
|
|
Falcon Sprint |
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
26 |
|
Kent Stigh |
Finspångs MS |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
10:52,1 |
2:46,4
|
33,4
|
0,8
|
7 |
|
|
Roger Karlsson |
Finspångs MS |
|
Amazon |
|
|
Applicant: Lagagruppen AB |
|
|
49 |
31 |
|
Anders Prick |
SMK Trollhättan |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
10:56,9 |
2:51,2
|
38,2
|
4,8
|
8 |
|
|
Stefan Larsson |
Kullings MK |
|
122S |
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
25 |
|
Nils Bergquist |
Västerås MS |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
10:59,3 |
2:53,6
|
40,6
|
2,4
|
9 |
|
|
Ola Eklund |
|
|
Amazon 122S |
|
|
Applicant: Carfix Rallyteam |
|
|
51 |
27 |
|
Thomas Theorin |
Andersorp RC |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
11:01,1 |
2:55,4
|
42,4
|
1,8
|
10 |
|
|
Bengt Svensson |
Anderstorp |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
63 |
|
Tomas Thorszelius |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 8 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Opel |
11:03,9 |
2:58,2
|
1:38,8
|
2,8
|
6 |
|
|
Åke Nilsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
9 |
|
Håkan Lidebjer |
V Östergötlans MK |
Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 |
|
Saab |
11:04,3 |
2:58,6
|
21,2
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Karl Frisk |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
|
Sport |
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
8 |
|
Stefan Segerljung |
Vallentuna MK |
Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 |
|
Saab |
11:04,9 |
2:59,2
|
21,8
|
0,6
|
3 |
|
|
Thomas Rathsman |
|
|
Sport |
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
92 |
|
Pontus Sevius |
Säffle MC |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
11:06,5 |
3:00,8
|
58,7
|
1,6
|
3 |
|
|
Sune Elofsson |
MK Team Westom |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
47 |
|
Kjell Svensson |
Linköpings MS |
Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 |
|
Saab |
11:16,2 |
3:10,5
|
1:38,2
|
9,7
|
14 |
|
|
Göran Svensson |
SHRA Mantorp |
|
V4 |
|
|
Applicant: MANTORP PARK |
|
|
57 |
19 |
|
Glenn Egon Ström |
SMK Trollhättan |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
11:17,3 |
3:11,6
|
58,6
|
1,1
|
11 |
|
|
Carina Christensen |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
13 |
|
Mikael Lööv |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 3 F 1000-1300cc 62-65 |
|
Ford |
11:17,6 |
3:11,9
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Staffan Danielsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
Anglia |
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
52 |
|
Bo Axelsson |
Göteborgs MF |
Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 |
|
Saab |
11:18,3 |
3:12,6
|
1:40,3
|
0,7
|
15 |
|
|
Torbjörn Oläsligt |
Teknis MC |
|
99 |
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
22 |
|
Bertil Molander |
Kullings MS |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Ford |
11:22,2 |
3:16,5
|
1:03,5
|
3,9
|
12 |
|
|
Anders Dicander |
Alingsås MK |
|
Mustang |
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
5 |
|
Mattias Engvall |
SMK Gävle |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
11:22,7 |
3:17,0
|
42,4
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Mats Engvall |
Skutskärs MS |
|
Golf 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
6 |
|
Magnus Wallén |
Vallentuna MK |
Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 |
|
Saab |
11:22,7 |
3:17,0
|
39,6
|
|
4 |
|
|
Mattias Nyström |
Skepptuna MK |
|
96 Monte Carlo 850 |
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
1 |
|
Emil Överström |
Munkfors MC |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Saab |
11:26,3 |
3:20,6
|
46,0
|
3,6
|
3 |
|
|
Per Överström |
Munkfors MC |
|
9000 |
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
23 |
|
Rolf Norlin |
MSK Hammaren |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
11:30,4 |
3:24,7
|
1:11,7
|
4,1
|
13 |
|
|
Kai Rantanen |
Enköping MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
Applicant: basjkir hästar hammabygård |
|
|
65 |
94 |
|
Jonathan Walfridsson |
MK Ratten |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
11:31,6 |
3:25,9
|
1:23,8
|
1,2
|
4 |
|
|
Eveline Walfridsson |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
15 |
|
Kenneth Waltersson |
Anderstorp RC |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 |
|
Ford |
11:32,7 |
3:27,0
|
1:02,0
|
1,1
|
3 |
|
|
Thomas Waltersson |
Anderstorp RC |
|
Lotus Cortina |
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
7 |
|
Fredrik Ekendahl |
Mälaröarnas MK |
Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 |
|
Saab |
11:34,6 |
3:28,9
|
51,5
|
1,9
|
5 |
|
|
Peter Svensson |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
Sport |
|
|
Applicant: Team Ergo Nordic |
|
|
68 |
106 |
|
Jan-Erik Lundgren |
Kils MK Bil |
Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 |
|
Volvo |
11:37,2 |
3:31,5
|
1:59,2
|
2,6
|
16 |
|
|
Arne Johansson |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
46 |
|
Mats Karlsson |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 |
|
Saab |
11:41,0 |
3:35,3
|
2:03,0
|
3,8
|
17 |
|
|
Åke Kjellgren |
VÖMK |
|
V4 |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM KåCe bilservice |
|
|
70 |
21 |
|
Conny Larsson |
Mälaröarnas MK |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
11:42,0 |
3:36,3
|
1:23,3
|
1,0
|
14 |
|
|
Dan Gustafsson |
|
|
PV 544 Sport |
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
44 |
|
Johan Engberg |
SMK Gävle |
Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 |
|
Saab |
11:42,9 |
3:37,2
|
2:04,9
|
0,9
|
18 |
|
|
Leif-Göran Engberg |
SMK Gävle |
|
99 |
|
|
Applicant: Svenska SAAB Klubben |
|
|
72 |
3 |
|
Victor Karlsson |
Vimmerby MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
11:47,5 |
3:41,8
|
1:07,2
|
4,6
|
4 |
|
|
Thomas Gustavsson |
Emådalens MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
37 |
|
Stig Carlsson |
Skepptuna MK |
Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 |
|
Volvo |
11:58,0 |
3:52,3
|
2:20,0
|
10,5
|
19 |
|
|
Björn Engblom |
Skepptuna |
|
142 S |
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
36 |
|
Johan Arwidson |
Falköping MK |
Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 |
|
Volvo |
12:02,8 |
3:57,1
|
2:24,8
|
4,8
|
20 |
|
|
Andreas Arwidson |
Falköping MK |
|
142 |
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
34 |
|
Pelle Jonsson |
Ydre MK |
Klass 6 G1 66-69 |
|
Opel |
12:07,0 |
4:01,3
|
|
4,2
|
1 |
|
|
Mikael Jonsson |
Ydre MK |
|
Rally Kadett |
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
96 |
|
Johan Wedin |
Fryksdalens MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
12:10,6 |
4:04,9
|
|
3,6
|
1 |
|
|
Oscar Vöks |
MK Kopparberg |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
35 |
|
Håkan Gustavsson |
MK Speed |
Klass 6 G1 66-69 |
|
Saab |
12:14,0 |
4:08,3
|
7,0
|
3,4
|
2 |
|
|
Conny Hellström |
MK Speed |
|
V4 |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM Norrmans Schakt o Transport AB |
|
|
78 |
12 |
|
Tommy Leindahl |
SHRA Eskilstuna |
Klass 3 F 1000-1300cc 62-65 |
|
Ford |
12:57,3 |
4:51,6
|
1:39,7
|
43,3
|
2 |
|
|
Anders Lönnberg |
Rallyklassikerna |
|
Cortina |
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
33 |
|
Nisse Schön |
Tomelilla MK |
Klass 6 G1 66-69 |
|
M-B |
13:19,6 |
5:13,9
|
1:12,6
|
22,3
|
3 |
|
|
Tommy Thysell |
Tomelilla MK |
|
250 S |
|
|
Applicant: Team Cawalli Bilsport o MC |
|
|
80 |
103 |
|
Michael Klar |
Kinds MK |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
16:19,6 |
8:13,9
|
6:00,9
|
3:00,0
|
15 |
|
|
Lars Karlsson |
Kullings MS |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
55 |
|
Tom Axelsson |
Almunge MK |
Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 |
|
Ford |
16:19,6 |
8:13,9
|
6:41,6
|
|
21 |
|
|
Micke Dahl |
Teknis MC |
|
Escort BDG |
|
|
Applicant: ARC Motorsport AB |
|
|
82 |
60 |
|
Gunnar Fredriksson |
Katrineholms MK |
Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 |
|
Saab |
17:27,6 |
9:21,9
|
7:49,6
|
1:08,0
|
22 |
|
|
Håkan Samuelsson |
|
|
96 |
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
77 |
|
Christian Isaksson |
MK Ratten |
4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
18:15,8 |
10:10,1
|
9:17,4
|
48,2
|
7 |
|
|
Lasse Ekström |
Mkratten |
|
Evo 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
43 |
|
Tomas Åkeson |
Teknis MC |
Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 |
|
Ford |
19:27,8 |
11:22,1
|
9:49,8
|
1:12,0
|
23 |
|
|
Hans Svedberg |
Karlskoga F |
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
78 |
|
Emelie Olsson |
Likenäs MK |
4 WD |
|
Audi |
20:18,8 |
12:13,1
|
11:20,4
|
51,0
|
8 |
|
|
Viktoria Arnesson |
Likenäs MK |
|
Coupé Quattro |
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
2 |
|
Robert Scholander |
SMK Eksjö |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
26:07,3 |
18:01,6
|
15:27,0
|
5:48,5
|
5 |
|
|
Magnus Lundin |
SMK Eksjö |
|
Polo |
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
14 |
|
Mats Lundgren |
Umeå AK |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 |
|
Ford |
27:33,7 |
19:28,0
|
17:03,0
|
1:26,4
|
4 |
|
|
Anton Mattsson |
Umea AK |
|
Cortina GT |
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
86 |
|
Daniel 'Mulle' Ernstedt |
Nollåtta MK |
B-förare 2wd |
|
SEAT |
28:53,2 |
20:47,5
|
19:30,7
|
1:19,5
|
5 |
|
|
Ola Persson |
Rasbo MK |
|
Ibiza |
|
|
|
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|