2012-02-12
Skutskärsratten
Official final
After SS 2
51 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
6 |
|
Uffe Eriksson |
Östhammars MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Toyota |
12:29,7 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Alexander Eriksson |
Östhammars MK |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
4:29,5 | 8:00,2 |
|
2 |
20 |
|
Joakim Süld |
Östhammars MK |
B-förare 4 WD |
|
Mazda |
12:35,8 |
6,1
|
|
6,1
|
1 |
|
|
Martin Holmgren |
Rasbo MK |
|
323 4wd Turbo |
|
|
|
4:33,3 | 8:02,5 |
|
3 |
10 |
|
Torbjörn Jansson |
Almunge MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
12:39,8 |
10,1
|
10,1
|
4,0
|
2 |
|
|
Marcus Stafberg |
Almunge MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
4:39,2 | 8:00,6 |
|
4 |
2 |
|
Jan Wikström |
Skutskärs MS |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Toyota |
12:40,9 |
11,2
|
|
1,1
|
1 |
|
|
Lennart Hasselgren |
SMK Gävle |
|
Corolla WRC |
|
|
|
4:37,8 | 8:03,1 |
|
5 |
11 |
|
Reine Laestander |
Rasbo MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
12:41,0 |
11,3
|
11,3
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Janne Andersson |
Rasbo MK |
|
Golf Lll |
|
|
|
4:29,4 | 8:11,6 |
|
6 |
3 |
|
Michael Holmgren |
Gnesta MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
12:41,2 |
11,5
|
0,3
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Jonny Öberg |
|
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
4:38,1 | 8:03,1 |
|
7 |
5 |
|
Kim Nilsson |
Skutskärs MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
12:47,0 |
17,3
|
17,3
|
5,8
|
4 |
|
|
Joakim Ivarsson |
TBA |
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
4:31,5 | 8:15,5 |
|
8 |
9 |
|
Roger Helén |
Rasbo MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
12:48,4 |
18,7
|
18,7
|
1,4
|
5 |
|
|
Marcus Andersson |
Rasbo MK |
|
Astra KitCar |
|
|
|
4:36,2 | 8:12,2 |
|
9 |
7 |
|
Roine Björk |
Rasbo MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
12:54,4 |
24,7
|
24,7
|
6,0
|
6 |
|
|
Johnny Björk |
Rasbo MK |
|
Corsa B |
|
|
|
4:40,1 | 8:14,3 |
|
10 |
8 |
|
Erik Wallin |
Almunge MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
12:57,0 |
27,3
|
27,3
|
2,6
|
7 |
|
|
Jan Ramsell |
Skepptuna MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
4:43,0 | 8:14,0 |
|
11 |
12 |
|
Björn Blackne |
BSK Motor |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
13:03,5 |
33,8
|
33,8
|
6,5
|
8 |
|
|
Daniel Blackne |
BSK Motor |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
4:42,1 | 8:21,4 |
|
12 |
26 |
|
Roine Berlin |
Almunge MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
13:04,9 |
35,2
|
|
1,4
|
1 |
|
|
Maiju Niiniskorpi |
Almunge MK |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: A.R.C. Motorsport |
4:30,4 | 8:34,5 |
|
13 |
23 |
|
Michel Brundin |
Almunge MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
13:11,7 |
42,0
|
6,8
|
6,8
|
2 |
|
|
Niklas Oresved |
MK Rimo |
|
242 |
|
|
|
4:43,6 | 8:28,1 |
|
14 |
27 |
|
Leo Betcke |
Skepptuna MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
13:14,6 |
44,9
|
9,7
|
2,9
|
3 |
|
|
Johan Klaar |
Skepptuna MK |
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
|
4:43,2 | 8:31,4 |
|
15 |
49 |
|
Karl-Johan Lövgren |
SMK Sala |
Appendix K |
|
Opel |
13:15,2 |
45,5
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Jukka Haanpää |
SMK Tierp |
|
Kadett |
|
|
|
4:48,4 | 8:26,8 |
|
16 |
47 |
|
Sören Olsson |
Films MK |
Appendix K |
|
Toyota |
13:21,8 |
52,1
|
6,6
|
6,6
|
2 |
|
|
Jörgen Sunden |
Films MK |
|
Celica |
|
|
|
4:51,6 | 8:30,2 |
|
17 |
38 |
|
Ove Eklund |
SHRA Uppsala |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
13:35,4 |
1:05,7
|
|
13,6
|
1 |
|
|
Lars-Åke Karlsson |
SHRA Uppsala |
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
4:54,9 | 8:40,5 |
|
18 |
102 |
|
Tony Johansson |
Rasbo MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
13:36,3 |
1:06,6
|
31,4
|
0,9
|
4 |
|
|
Joakim Johansson |
MK Orion |
|
940 |
|
|
|
4:47,5 | 8:48,8 |
|
19 |
15 |
|
Martin Lindberg |
Rasbo MK |
VOC Elit A/N1 A |
|
Volvo |
13:38,5 |
1:08,8
|
|
2,2
|
1 |
|
|
Robin Lind |
Skutskärs MS |
|
240 |
|
|
|
4:56,2 | 8:42,3 |
|
20 |
48 |
|
Tom Axelsson |
Almunge MK |
Appendix K |
|
Ford |
13:40,1 |
1:10,4
|
24,9
|
1,6
|
3 |
|
|
Annette Åhman |
Almunge MK |
|
Escort BDG |
|
|
|
4:57,6 | 8:42,5 |
|
21 |
35 |
|
Erik Gelotte |
Rasbo MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
13:49,4 |
1:19,7
|
14,0
|
9,3
|
2 |
|
|
Bengt Gelotte |
Kolsva MS |
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
4:56,4 | 8:53,0 |
|
22 |
14 |
|
Ingemar Thelander |
SMK Gävle |
VOC Elit A/N1 A |
|
Volvo |
13:52,1 |
1:22,4
|
13,6
|
2,7
|
2 |
|
|
Jan Landström |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: VALBO ALLTJÄNST AB |
4:55,9 | 8:56,2 |
|
23 |
31 |
|
Johan Åkeson |
Gnesta MK |
C-förare 4 WD |
|
Audi |
13:52,7 |
1:23,0
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Mikael Rosvall |
Skutskärs MS |
|
S2 Quattro |
|
|
|
4:59,5 | 8:53,2 |
|
24 |
13 |
|
Leif Westman |
Almunge MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
13:55,7 |
1:26,0
|
1:26,0
|
3,0
|
9 |
|
|
Fredrik Hållander |
Rasbo MK |
|
Fiesta |
|
|
|
5:04,8 | 8:50,9 |
|
25 |
36 |
|
Peter Reiman |
Rasbo MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
14:01,1 |
1:31,4
|
25,7
|
5,4
|
3 |
|
|
Lars Åke Allard |
Rasbo MK |
|
Golf Mk II |
|
|
|
5:06,2 | 8:54,9 |
|
26 |
101 |
|
Lars Carlmark |
MK Rimo |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Subaru |
14:07,6 |
1:37,9
|
1:26,7
|
6,5
|
3 |
|
|
Robert Tillaeus |
Skepptuna MK |
|
Impreza STi |
|
|
|
5:18,4 | 8:49,2 |
|
27 |
39 |
|
Rikard Eriksson |
Vallentuna MK |
VOC Cup / N1 C |
|
Volvo |
14:10,0 |
1:40,3
|
|
2,4
|
1 |
|
|
Richard Karlsson |
Vallentuna MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
5:03,6 | 9:06,4 |
|
28 |
41 |
|
Fredrik Jansson |
Rasbo MK |
VOC Cup / N1 C |
|
Volvo |
14:10,7 |
1:41,0
|
0,7
|
0,7
|
2 |
|
|
Andreas Johansson |
Rasbo MK |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Peter Jansson Åkeri AB |
5:03,0 | 9:07,7 |
|
29 |
33 |
|
Tomas Åkerlund |
MK Rimo |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
14:12,7 |
1:43,0
|
37,3
|
2,0
|
4 |
|
|
P-O Lundeborg |
MK Rimo |
|
Golf Mk1 |
|
|
|
4:58,5 | 9:14,2 |
|
30 |
32 |
|
Gunnar Olars |
Rasbo MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
14:13,7 |
1:44,0
|
38,3
|
1,0
|
5 |
|
|
Staffan Oläsligt |
Rasbo MK |
|
Kadett GTE |
|
|
|
5:12,1 | 9:01,6 |
|
31 |
55 |
|
Pontus Åhman |
Almunge MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Opel |
14:14,2 |
1:44,5
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Mikael Åhman |
Almunge MK |
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
5:04,0 | 9:10,2 |
|
32 |
22 |
|
Martin Hagman |
MK Rimo |
B-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
14:14,7 |
1:45,0
|
1:38,9
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Linus Hillström |
MK Rimo |
|
Lancer Evo V |
|
|
Applicant: RIFLEX SPORT |
5:03,2 | 9:11,5 |
|
33 |
37 |
|
Evelina Olofsson |
Hofors MS |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
14:14,9 |
1:45,2
|
39,5
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Steve Olofsson |
Hofors MS |
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
5:09,1 | 9:05,8 |
|
34 |
29 |
|
Torbjörn Karlsson |
Rasbo MK |
VOC Elit B/N1 B |
|
Volvo |
14:21,9 |
1:52,2
|
|
7,0
|
1 |
|
|
Viktor Boström |
Rasbo MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
5:07,7 | 9:14,2 |
|
35 |
53 |
|
Christoffer Söderberg |
Rasbo MK |
Appendix K |
|
Opel |
14:22,9 |
1:53,2
|
1:07,7
|
1,0
|
4 |
|
|
Bill Marsh |
Rasbo MK |
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
5:11,7 | 9:11,2 |
|
36 |
51 |
|
Bengt Ståhlberg |
Films MK |
Appendix K |
|
Opel |
14:23,4 |
1:53,7
|
1:08,2
|
0,5
|
5 |
|
|
Bo Jansson |
Films MK |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
5:08,5 | 9:14,9 |
|
37 |
19 |
|
Krister Zotterman |
Almunge MK |
A-förare Grupp E |
|
Opel |
14:27,4 |
1:57,7
|
|
4,0
|
1 |
|
|
Martin Linder |
Almunge MK |
|
Kadett |
|
|
|
5:11,5 | 9:15,9 |
|
38 |
52 |
|
Lars Löfqvist |
SMK Tierp |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
14:33,8 |
2:04,1
|
1:18,6
|
6,4
|
6 |
|
|
Petter Löfqvist |
SMK Tierp |
|
142 |
|
|
|
5:16,1 | 9:17,7 |
|
39 |
40 |
|
Tomas Ekberg |
Haninge MK |
VOC Cup / N1 C |
|
Volvo |
14:37,0 |
2:07,3
|
27,0
|
3,2
|
3 |
|
|
Rikard Johansson |
Haninge MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
5:16,5 | 9:20,5 |
|
40 |
18 |
|
Kjelle Ekström |
Skepptuna MK |
A-förare Grupp E |
|
Saab |
14:45,5 |
2:15,8
|
18,1
|
8,5
|
2 |
|
|
Ove Kindberg |
Skepptuna MK |
|
99 |
|
|
|
5:17,3 | 9:28,2 |
|
41 |
16 |
|
Dick Larsson |
Rasbo MK |
VOC Elit A/N1 A |
|
Volvo |
14:51,2 |
2:21,5
|
1:12,7
|
5,7
|
3 |
|
|
Jessica Larsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
6:07,9 | 8:43,3 |
|
42 |
30 |
|
Tobias Hillbom |
Films MK |
B-förare Grupp E |
|
Saab |
14:59,2 |
2:29,5
|
|
8,0
|
1 |
|
|
Roger Hillbom |
Films MK |
|
99 |
|
|
|
5:19,7 | 9:39,5 |
|
43 |
42 |
|
Dennis Holmgren |
Skutskärs MS |
VOC Cup / N1 C |
|
Volvo |
15:01,2 |
2:31,5
|
51,2
|
2,0
|
4 |
|
|
Magnus Eliasson |
Skutskärs MS |
|
242 |
|
|
|
5:25,5 | 9:35,7 |
|
44 |
44 |
|
Håkan Andersson |
Almunge MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
15:12,9 |
2:43,2
|
|
11,7
|
1 |
|
|
Margareta Andersson |
Almunge MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
5:16,5 | 9:56,4 |
|
45 |
60 |
|
Eddie Lundqvist |
Sandvikens MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
15:20,6 |
2:50,9
|
1:06,4
|
7,7
|
2 |
|
|
Hans-Olov Andersson |
Sandvikens MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
5:36,2 | 9:44,4 |
|
46 |
62 |
|
Gustav Thorsell |
Rasbo MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Suzuki |
16:19,5 |
3:49,8
|
2:05,3
|
58,9
|
3 |
|
|
Barbro Kulling Thorsell |
Rasbo MK |
|
Swift |
|
|
|
5:55,6 | 10:23,9 |
|
47 |
46 |
|
Anders Bohjort |
Sandvikens MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Opel |
16:30,0 |
4:00,3
|
1:17,1
|
10,5
|
2 |
|
|
Anders Ståhl |
Järbo MK |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
5:52,7 | 10:37,3 |
|
48 |
63 |
|
Johannes Joons |
Skutskärs MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
16:38,8 |
4:09,1
|
2:24,6
|
8,8
|
4 |
|
|
Mats Engvall |
Skutskärs MS |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
6:20,7 | 10:18,1 |
|
49 |
61 |
|
Ida Granegärd |
SMK Hedemora |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
18:03,1 |
5:33,4
|
3:48,9
|
1:24,3
|
5 |
|
|
Peter Granegärd |
SMK Hedemora |
|
Golf 1 |
|
|
|
6:31,2 | 11:31,9 |
|
50 |
21 |
|
Peter Encrantz |
Skutskärs MS |
B-förare 4 WD |
|
Subaru |
18:10,1 |
5:40,4
|
5:34,3
|
7,0
|
3 |
|
|
Sara Encrantz |
Skutskärs MS |
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
5:02,7 | 13:07,4 |
|
51 |
45 |
|
Göran Sandin |
Grödinge MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Toyota |
21:57,1 |
9:27,4
|
6:44,2
|
3:47,0
|
3 |
|
|
Björn Norman |
Grödinge MK |
|
Starlet |
|
|
|
6:28,9 | 15:28,2 |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|