2012-02-25
Skogsrundan RM
Official final
After SS 1
40 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
101 |
|
Hans Åke Söderqvist |
Norbergs MC |
Klass 3 F 1000-1300cc 62-65 |
|
BMC |
6:23,6 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Robin Sanell |
Anderstorp RC |
|
Cooper |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
36 |
|
Tom Damberg |
Waxholms MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Volvo |
7:17,9 |
54,3
|
|
54,3
|
1 |
|
|
Håkan Holm |
Vallentuna MK |
|
164 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
33 |
|
Sören Olsson |
Films MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Toyota |
7:22,6 |
59,0
|
4,7
|
4,7
|
2 |
|
|
Jörgen Sunden |
Films MK |
|
Celica |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
37 |
|
Gunnar Fredriksson |
Katrineholms MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Saab |
7:30,2 |
1:06,6
|
12,3
|
7,6
|
3 |
|
|
Linda Sjölin |
Flens MS |
|
V4 |
|
|
Applicant: TRENDAB MOTORSPORT |
|
|
5 |
105 |
|
Krister Wennman |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
VW |
7:32,9 |
1:09,3
|
|
2,7
|
1 |
|
|
Emil Wennman |
Rasbo MK |
|
Golf GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Wennmans Bilplåt AB |
|
|
6 |
35 |
|
Håkan Larsson |
Laxå MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Ford |
7:33,3 |
1:09,7
|
15,4
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Viktor Larsson |
Laxå MK |
|
Escort RS 1800 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
43 |
|
Robert Johansson |
Ljusdals MS |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
VW |
7:34,9 |
1:11,3
|
2,0
|
1,6
|
2 |
|
|
Lasse Grip |
Ljusdals MS |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
32 |
|
Erik Johansson |
SMK Hedemora |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Saab |
7:36,5 |
1:12,9
|
18,6
|
1,6
|
5 |
|
|
Jenny Strandberg |
SMK Örebro |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
103 |
|
Tom Axelsson |
Almunge MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Ford |
7:39,9 |
1:16,3
|
22,0
|
3,4
|
6 |
|
|
Annette Åhman |
Almunge MK |
|
Escort BDG |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
31 |
|
Thomas Johansson |
Bengtsfors MC |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Volvo |
7:41,4 |
1:17,8
|
23,5
|
1,5
|
7 |
|
|
Anders Johansson |
Bengtsfors MC |
|
142 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
40 |
|
Tomas Thorszelius |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Opel |
7:41,6 |
1:18,0
|
8,7
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Åke Nilsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
28 |
|
Christer Adolfsson |
Haninge MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Opel |
7:45,1 |
1:21,5
|
27,2
|
3,5
|
8 |
|
|
Jenny Lindståhl |
Haninge MK |
|
Ascona A |
|
|
Applicant: Meca Haninge Hoffsten Parts |
|
|
13 |
29 |
|
Sören Elofsson |
Västerås MS |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Opel |
7:45,7 |
1:22,1
|
27,8
|
0,6
|
9 |
|
|
Janne Larsson |
Flen MS |
|
Ascona A |
|
|
Applicant: CARFIX RALLY TEAM |
|
|
14 |
26 |
|
Sven Stors |
Mälaröarnas MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Opel |
7:46,3 |
1:22,7
|
28,4
|
0,6
|
10 |
|
|
Glenn Stors |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
Ascona A |
|
|
Applicant: Arbetsfordon AB |
|
|
15 |
16 |
|
Per-Henrik Hedberg |
SMK Söderhamn |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
7:47,0 |
1:23,4
|
|
0,7
|
1 |
|
|
Jörgen Blomman |
SMK Söderhamn |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
30 |
|
Björn Ask |
Almunge MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Volvo |
7:48,3 |
1:24,7
|
30,4
|
1,3
|
11 |
|
|
Håkan Andersson |
Almunge MK |
|
142 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
25 |
|
Lars-Erik Lundström |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Opel |
7:49,0 |
1:25,4
|
31,1
|
0,7
|
12 |
|
|
Jan Larsson |
Björnjägarens RC |
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
45 |
|
Lars Lindqvist |
Mälaröarnas MK |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Volvo |
7:49,1 |
1:25,5
|
16,2
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Erik Lindqvist |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Team BlästerMäster |
|
|
19 |
24 |
|
Stefan Andersson |
Almunge MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Ford |
7:51,0 |
1:27,4
|
33,1
|
1,9
|
13 |
|
|
Joakim Lindell |
Almunge MK |
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
Applicant: A.R.C Motorsport |
|
|
20 |
41 |
|
Håkan Lindh |
Laxå MK |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Volvo |
7:51,4 |
1:27,8
|
18,5
|
0,4
|
5 |
|
|
Lasse Fagergren |
Laxå MK |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: HL Service i Laxå AB |
|
|
21 |
17 |
|
Karl-Olov Ölmin |
Skepptuna MK |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
7:52,1 |
1:28,5
|
5,1
|
0,7
|
2 |
|
|
Anders Jansson |
Skepptuna MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
27 |
|
Kurt Nensén |
Gnesta MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Saab |
7:53,0 |
1:29,4
|
35,1
|
0,9
|
14 |
|
|
Max Nensén |
Gnesta MK |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
104 |
|
Lars-Olov Forslund |
Films MK |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Volvo |
7:53,7 |
1:30,1
|
20,8
|
0,7
|
6 |
|
|
Kenneth Ottosson |
Films MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
19 |
|
Per Göransson |
Almunge MK |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Ford |
7:54,4 |
1:30,8
|
7,4
|
0,7
|
3 |
|
|
Johan Dahlström |
MSK Hammaren |
|
Falcon Futura Sprint |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
14 |
|
Nils Bergquist |
Västerås MS |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
7:56,1 |
1:32,5
|
9,1
|
1,7
|
4 |
|
|
Karl-Erik Magnusson |
Västerås MS |
|
Amazon |
|
|
Applicant: Carfix Rallyteam |
|
|
26 |
15 |
|
Karl-Bertil Ling |
Kolsva MS |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Opel |
7:58,1 |
1:34,5
|
11,1
|
2,0
|
5 |
|
|
Jan Nilsson |
Kolsva MS |
|
Rekord Coupé 6:a |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
13 |
|
Walter Olofsson |
Skepptuna MK |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
8:01,6 |
1:38,0
|
14,6
|
3,5
|
6 |
|
|
Kjell Andersson |
Huddinge MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
Applicant: Team BlästerMäster |
|
|
28 |
18 |
|
Olle Andersson |
Mälaröarnas MK |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Ford |
8:04,2 |
1:40,6
|
17,2
|
2,6
|
7 |
|
|
Per Bergström |
Skepptuna MK |
|
Mustang |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
9 |
|
Leif B Andersson |
Norbergs MC |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 |
|
Ford |
8:10,2 |
1:46,6
|
|
6,0
|
1 |
|
|
Rickard Forsell |
Norbergs MC |
|
Cortina |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
6 |
|
Jan-Erik Eriksson |
Ludvika MS |
Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 |
|
Saab |
8:11,3 |
1:47,7
|
|
1,1
|
1 |
|
|
Erik Karjula |
Ludvika MS |
|
Sport |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
12 |
|
Sven Olof Jägerstedt |
SMK Södermanland |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
8:21,3 |
1:57,7
|
34,3
|
10,0
|
8 |
|
|
Stefan Ekberg |
SMK Södermanland |
|
Amazon |
|
|
Applicant: Car Fix Rally team |
|
|
32 |
11 |
|
Rolf Norlin |
MSK Hammaren |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
8:24,3 |
2:00,7
|
37,3
|
3,0
|
9 |
|
|
Kai Rantanen |
Enköpings MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
Applicant: basjkirhästar hammarbygård |
|
|
33 |
3 |
|
Kjell Andersson |
Västerås MS |
Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 |
|
Saab |
8:31,5 |
2:07,9
|
20,2
|
7,2
|
2 |
|
|
Anders Jonsson |
Västerås MS |
|
Sport |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
22 |
|
Göran Huggare |
Kolsva MS |
Klass 7 G2 70-71 |
|
Saab |
8:34,2 |
2:10,6
|
|
2,7
|
1 |
|
|
Viktor Huggare |
Kolsva MS |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
10 |
|
Ola Eklund |
Västerås |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
8:37,4 |
2:13,8
|
50,4
|
3,2
|
10 |
|
|
Jan Blom |
Offerdahl MK |
|
PV 544 |
|
|
Applicant: Carfix Rally Team |
|
|
36 |
21 |
|
Ove Fellin |
Kolsva MS |
Klass 7 G2 70-71 |
|
Volvo |
8:40,0 |
2:16,4
|
5,8
|
2,6
|
2 |
|
|
Richard Eklund |
Karlskoga MF |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
20 |
|
Stig Johansson |
Kils MK Bil |
Klass 6 G1 66-69 |
|
Triumph |
8:50,1 |
2:26,5
|
|
10,1
|
1 |
|
|
Inge Olsson |
Kils MK Bil |
|
2.5 Pi |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
8 |
|
Yngve Gustavsson |
Skepptuna MK |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 |
|
VW |
9:10,1 |
2:46,5
|
59,9
|
20,0
|
2 |
|
|
Magnus Rehbinder |
Rhk |
|
1500 S |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
7 |
|
Lars Larsson |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 |
|
VW |
9:21,7 |
2:58,1
|
1:11,5
|
11,6
|
3 |
|
|
Leif Logrell |
Östernärke RMC |
|
1500 S |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
2 |
|
Bo Rönnbäck |
Östernärke Radio o Motor |
Klass 1 E -61 |
|
Ford |
10:43,2 |
4:19,6
|
|
1:21,5
|
1 |
|
|
Gert Svensson |
Östernärke Radio o Motor |
|
Crown Victoria |
|
|
|
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|