2012-02-25
Skogsrundan RM
Official final
After SS 4
37 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
32 |
|
Erik Johansson |
SMK Hedemora |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Saab |
22:41,8 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Jenny Strandberg |
SMK Örebro |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
7:36,5 | 5:01,9 | 2:38,4 | 7:25,0 |
|
2 |
37 |
|
Gunnar Fredriksson |
Katrineholms MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Saab |
22:48,0 |
6,2
|
6,2
|
6,2
|
2 |
|
|
Linda Sjölin |
Flens MS |
|
V4 |
|
|
Applicant: TRENDAB MOTORSPORT |
7:30,2 | 5:02,8 | 2:48,9 | 7:26,1 |
|
3 |
103 |
|
Tom Axelsson |
Almunge MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Ford |
22:56,9 |
15,1
|
15,1
|
8,9
|
3 |
|
|
Annette Åhman |
Almunge MK |
|
Escort BDG |
|
|
|
7:39,9 | 5:11,7 | 2:37,5 | 7:27,8 |
|
4 |
35 |
|
Håkan Larsson |
Laxå MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Ford |
22:57,5 |
15,7
|
15,7
|
0,6
|
4 |
|
|
Viktor Larsson |
Laxå MK |
|
Escort RS 1800 |
|
|
|
7:33,3 | 5:04,8 | 2:34,6 | 7:44,8 |
|
5 |
43 |
|
Robert Johansson |
Ljusdals MS |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
VW |
23:00,9 |
19,1
|
|
3,4
|
1 |
|
|
Lasse Grip |
Ljusdals MS |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
7:34,9 | 5:17,8 | 2:36,2 | 7:32,0 |
|
6 |
45 |
|
Lars Lindqvist |
Mälaröarnas MK |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Volvo |
23:06,4 |
24,6
|
5,5
|
5,5
|
2 |
|
|
Erik Lindqvist |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Team BlästerMäster |
7:49,1 | 5:07,7 | 2:37,2 | 7:32,4 |
|
7 |
28 |
|
Christer Adolfsson |
Haninge MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Opel |
23:15,2 |
33,4
|
33,4
|
8,8
|
5 |
|
|
Jenny Lindståhl |
Haninge MK |
|
Ascona A |
|
|
Applicant: Meca Haninge Hoffsten Parts |
7:45,1 | 5:09,6 | 2:35,8 | 7:44,7 |
|
8 |
40 |
|
Tomas Thorszelius |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Opel |
23:16,0 |
34,2
|
15,1
|
0,8
|
3 |
|
|
Åke Nilsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
7:41,6 | 5:17,2 | 2:42,8 | 7:34,4 |
|
9 |
30 |
|
Björn Ask |
Almunge MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Volvo |
23:19,5 |
37,7
|
37,7
|
3,5
|
6 |
|
|
Håkan Andersson |
Almunge MK |
|
142 |
|
|
|
7:48,3 | 5:16,6 | 2:36,4 | 7:38,2 |
|
10 |
31 |
|
Thomas Johansson |
Bengtsfors MC |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Volvo |
23:19,9 |
38,1
|
38,1
|
0,4
|
7 |
|
|
Anders Johansson |
Bengtsfors MC |
|
142 |
|
|
|
7:41,4 | 5:14,7 | 2:36,3 | 7:37,5 |
|
11 |
105 |
|
Krister Wennman |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
VW |
23:21,5 |
39,7
|
20,6
|
1,6
|
4 |
|
|
Emil Wennman |
Rasbo MK |
|
Golf GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Wennmans Bilplåt AB |
7:32,9 | 5:48,9 | 2:34,3 | 7:25,4 |
|
12 |
27 |
|
Kurt Nensén |
Gnesta MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Saab |
23:31,2 |
49,4
|
49,4
|
9,7
|
8 |
|
|
Max Nensén |
Gnesta MK |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
7:53,0 | 5:17,0 | 2:39,0 | 7:42,2 |
|
13 |
25 |
|
Lars-Erik Lundström |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Opel |
23:32,9 |
51,1
|
51,1
|
1,7
|
9 |
|
|
Jan Larsson |
Björnjägarens RC |
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
7:49,0 | 5:14,7 | 2:37,9 | 7:51,3 |
|
14 |
17 |
|
Karl-Olov Ölmin |
Skepptuna MK |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
23:38,9 |
57,1
|
|
6,0
|
1 |
|
|
Anders Jansson |
Skepptuna MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
7:52,1 | 5:18,0 | 2:40,7 | 7:48,1 |
|
15 |
16 |
|
Per-Henrik Hedberg |
SMK Söderhamn |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
23:39,4 |
57,6
|
0,5
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Jörgen Blomman |
SMK Söderhamn |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
7:47,0 | 5:19,0 | 2:42,9 | 7:50,5 |
|
16 |
29 |
|
Sören Elofsson |
Västerås MS |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Opel |
23:44,4 |
1:02,6
|
1:02,6
|
5,0
|
10 |
|
|
Janne Larsson |
Flen MS |
|
Ascona A |
|
|
Applicant: CARFIX RALLY TEAM |
7:45,7 | 5:35,7 | 2:41,0 | 7:42,0 |
|
17 |
26 |
|
Sven Stors |
Mälaröarnas MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Opel |
23:45,0 |
1:03,2
|
1:03,2
|
0,6
|
11 |
|
|
Glenn Stors |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
Ascona A |
|
|
Applicant: Arbetsfordon AB |
7:46,3 | 5:20,1 | 2:42,9 | 7:55,7 |
|
18 |
18 |
|
Olle Andersson |
Mälaröarnas MK |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Ford |
23:50,1 |
1:08,3
|
11,2
|
5,1
|
3 |
|
|
Per Bergström |
Skepptuna MK |
|
Mustang |
|
|
|
8:04,2 | 5:09,7 | 2:41,9 | 7:54,3 |
|
19 |
19 |
|
Per Göransson |
Almunge MK |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Ford |
23:54,7 |
1:12,9
|
15,8
|
4,6
|
4 |
|
|
Johan Dahlström |
MSK Hammaren |
|
Falcon Futura Sprint |
|
|
|
7:54,4 | 5:22,6 | 2:44,3 | 7:53,4 |
|
20 |
24 |
|
Stefan Andersson |
Almunge MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Ford |
23:57,2 |
1:15,4
|
1:15,4
|
2,5
|
12 |
|
|
Joakim Lindell |
Almunge MK |
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
Applicant: A.R.C Motorsport |
7:51,0 | 5:20,4 | 2:45,1 | 8:00,7 |
|
21 |
14 |
|
Nils Bergquist |
Västerås MS |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
23:58,3 |
1:16,5
|
19,4
|
1,1
|
5 |
|
|
Karl-Erik Magnusson |
Västerås MS |
|
Amazon |
|
|
Applicant: Carfix Rallyteam |
7:56,1 | 5:23,0 | 2:44,5 | 7:54,7 |
|
22 |
13 |
|
Walter Olofsson |
Skepptuna MK |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
24:13,8 |
1:32,0
|
34,9
|
15,5
|
6 |
|
|
Kjell Andersson |
Huddinge MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
Applicant: Team BlästerMäster |
8:01,6 | 5:22,0 | 2:41,3 | 8:08,9 |
|
23 |
15 |
|
Karl-Bertil Ling |
Kolsva MS |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Opel |
24:14,6 |
1:32,8
|
35,7
|
0,8
|
7 |
|
|
Jan Nilsson |
Kolsva MS |
|
Rekord Coupé 6:a |
|
|
|
7:58,1 | 5:31,1 | 2:43,5 | 8:01,9 |
|
24 |
9 |
|
Leif B Andersson |
Norbergs MC |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 |
|
Ford |
24:32,7 |
1:50,9
|
|
18,1
|
1 |
|
|
Rickard Forsell |
Norbergs MC |
|
Cortina |
|
|
|
8:10,2 | 5:28,3 | 2:48,5 | 8:05,7 |
|
25 |
11 |
|
Rolf Norlin |
MSK Hammaren |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
25:12,4 |
2:30,6
|
1:33,5
|
39,7
|
8 |
|
|
Kai Rantanen |
Enköpings MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
Applicant: basjkirhästar hammarbygård |
8:24,3 | 5:40,6 | 2:53,5 | 8:14,0 |
|
26 |
101 |
|
Hans Åke Söderqvist |
Norbergs MC |
Klass 3 F 1000-1300cc 62-65 |
|
BMC |
25:21,8 |
2:40,0
|
|
9,4
|
1 |
|
|
Robin Sanell |
Anderstorp RC |
|
Cooper |
|
|
|
6:23,6 | 6:31,9 | 3:13,5 | 9:12,8 |
|
27 |
3 |
|
Kjell Andersson |
Västerås MS |
Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 |
|
Saab |
25:32,8 |
2:51,0
|
|
11,0
|
1 |
|
|
Anders Jonsson |
Västerås MS |
|
Sport |
|
|
|
8:31,5 | 5:44,4 | 2:54,8 | 8:22,1 |
|
28 |
6 |
|
Jan-Erik Eriksson |
Ludvika MS |
Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 |
|
Saab |
25:45,5 |
3:03,7
|
12,7
|
12,7
|
2 |
|
|
Erik Karjula |
Ludvika MS |
|
Sport |
|
|
|
8:11,3 | 5:49,3 | 2:58,1 | 8:46,8 |
|
29 |
10 |
|
Ola Eklund |
Västerås |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
25:55,2 |
3:13,4
|
2:16,3
|
9,7
|
9 |
|
|
Jan Blom |
Offerdahl MK |
|
PV 544 |
|
|
Applicant: Carfix Rally Team |
8:37,4 | 5:46,2 | 2:55,6 | 8:36,0 |
|
30 |
12 |
|
Sven Olof Jägerstedt |
SMK Södermanland |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
26:11,0 |
3:29,2
|
2:32,1
|
15,8
|
10 |
|
|
Stefan Ekberg |
SMK Södermanland |
|
Amazon |
|
|
Applicant: Car Fix Rally team |
8:21,3 | 5:37,5 | 2:52,5 | 9:19,7 |
|
31 |
22 |
|
Göran Huggare |
Kolsva MS |
Klass 7 G2 70-71 |
|
Saab |
26:29,4 |
3:47,6
|
|
18,4
|
1 |
|
|
Viktor Huggare |
Kolsva MS |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
8:34,2 | 6:03,0 | 2:59,1 | 8:43,1 |
|
32 |
20 |
|
Stig Johansson |
Kils MK Bil |
Klass 6 G1 66-69 |
|
Triumph |
26:31,2 |
3:49,4
|
|
1,8
|
1 |
|
|
Inge Olsson |
Kils MK Bil |
|
2.5 Pi |
|
|
|
8:50,1 | 5:56,0 | 2:59,7 | 8:45,4 |
|
33 |
8 |
|
Yngve Gustavsson |
Skepptuna MK |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 |
|
VW |
27:28,5 |
4:46,7
|
2:55,8
|
57,3
|
2 |
|
|
Magnus Rehbinder |
Rhk |
|
1500 S |
|
|
|
9:10,1 | 6:08,1 | 3:07,7 | 9:02,6 |
|
34 |
7 |
|
Lars Larsson |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 |
|
VW |
27:32,3 |
4:50,5
|
2:59,6
|
3,8
|
3 |
|
|
Leif Logrell |
Östernärke RMC |
|
1500 S |
|
|
|
9:21,7 | 6:13,2 | 3:00,6 | 8:56,8 |
|
35 |
33 |
|
Sören Olsson |
Films MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Toyota |
29:30,5 |
6:48,7
|
6:48,7
|
1:58,2
|
13 |
|
|
Jörgen Sunden |
Films MK |
|
Celica |
|
|
|
7:22,6 | 10:36,2 | 2:36,4 | 7:45,3 |
|
36 |
41 |
|
Håkan Lindh |
Laxå MK |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Volvo |
32:04,1 |
9:22,3
|
9:03,2
|
2:33,6
|
5 |
|
|
Lasse Fagergren |
Laxå MK |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: HL Service i Laxå AB |
7:51,4 | 6:15,5 | 2:33,9 | 15:13,3 |
|
37 |
2 |
|
Bo Rönnbäck |
Östernärke Radio o Motor |
Klass 1 E -61 |
|
Ford |
32:31,9 |
9:50,1
|
|
27,8
|
1 |
|
|
Gert Svensson |
Östernärke Radio o Motor |
|
Crown Victoria |
|
|
|
10:33,2 | 7:15,8 | 4:04,1 | 10:28,8 |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|