Pos | No. | Driver / CO-Driver | Club | Competition class | Car / Model | Time | Diff L | Diff C | Diff P | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 53 | Bert Björlin | MK Ratten | HRC Klass 5 | Ford | 7:34 | |||||
1 | Per Fridlund | MK Team Westom | Escort Mk 1 | ||||||||
Applicant: team hynbo | |||||||||||
2 | 47 | Kjell Jansson | Sandvikens MK | KRC Klass 3 | Volvo | 9:29 | 1:55 | 1:55 | |||
1 | Gunnar Englund | Kopparbergs MK | Amazon 122 S | ||||||||
3 | 68 | Peter Eriksson | Hallsbergs MK | 4 wd | Mitsubishi | 11:58 | 4:24 | 2:29 | |||
1 | Anders Wallbom | SMK Örebro | Lancer Evo V | ||||||||
4 | 106 | Anders Hedström | MK Ratten | 4 wd | Mitsubishi | 12:01 | 4:27 | 3 | 3 | ||
2 | Kjell Haglund | MK Ratten | Lancer Evo III | ||||||||
5 | 57 | Arne Walfridsson | MK Ratten | HRC Klass 5 | Saab | 12:56 | 5:22 | 5:22 | 55 | ||
2 | Miriam Walfridsson | MK Ratten | V4 | ||||||||
6 | 83 | Jonas Sandgren | Falköpings MK | A-förare 2wd | Opel | 13:11 | 5:37 | 15 | |||
1 | Lars Andersson | Dals MK | Ascona B | ||||||||
7 | 40 | Tom Axelsson | KAK Motorsport | KRC Klass 3 | Volvo | 13:30 | 5:56 | 4:01 | 19 | ||
2 | Micke Dahl | Teknis MC | Amazon 122 S | ||||||||
8 | 14 | Calle Ward | Fryksdalens MK | Volvo Original Cup | Volvo | 13:32 | 5:58 | 2 | |||
1 | Tobias Jansson | Grums MK | 244 | ||||||||
9 | 104 | Ulf Björk | Säffle MC | C-förare 2wd | Volvo | 14:11 | 6:37 | 39 | |||
1 | Joakim Andersson | Säffle MC | 240 | ||||||||
10 | 1 | Stefan Olsson | Lima MS | Ungdomsrally | Lancia | 14:54 | 7:20 | 43 | |||
1 | Johan Ericson | Lima MS | Delta | ||||||||
Applicant: Jan-Olas Bil,Biluthyrning i Lima | |||||||||||
11 | 44 | Bertil Holmvik | Tidaholms MK | KRC Klass 3 | Volvo | 18:55 | 11:21 | 4:01 | |||
3 | Rolf Törnberg | Tidaholms MK | PV 544 | ||||||||
12 | 66 | Bengt Thorsell | Skara MK | 4 wd | Mitsubishi | 28:50 | 21:16 | 16:52 | 9:55 | ||
3 | Bosse Fransson | Teknis MC | Lancer Evo VI | ||||||||
13 | 69 | Håkan Svensson | Fägre MK | 4 wd | Mitsubishi | 29:07 | 21:33 | 17:09 | 17 | ||
4 | Anders Sjöberg | Ljungby MK | Lancer Evo VI | ||||||||
14 | 79 | Tom Carlsson | Laxå MK | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 29:23 | 21:49 | 16:12 | 16 | ||
2 | Andreas Andersson | MK Ran | 940 | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Birkas Bilplåt Skänninge | |||||||||||
15 | 73 | Kent Larsson | MK Team Westom | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 30:11 | 22:37 | 17:00 | 48 | ||
3 | Mikael Jansson | Åmåls MK | 940 | ||||||||
16 | 105 | Henrik Andersson | Säffle MC | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 30:15 | 22:41 | 17:04 | 4 | ||
4 | Christer Sonesson | Bengtsfors MC | 240 Evo | ||||||||
17 | 91 | Magnus Engelbrektsson | MK Team Treske | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 30:42 | 23:08 | 27 | |||
1 | Carin Nilsson | MK Team Treske | 242 | ||||||||
18 | 80 | Daniel Hoffmann | SMK Linde | A-förare 2wd | Opel | 30:46 | 23:12 | 17:35 | 4 | ||
5 | Lill-Erik Gustavsson | SMK Örebro | Kadett | ||||||||
Applicant: BILAM Reservdelsspecialisten | |||||||||||
19 | 75 | Ulrik Ossiansson | Götene MK | A-förare 2wd | VW | 30:55 | 23:21 | 17:44 | 9 | ||
6 | Clas Larsson | Götene MK | Golf II | ||||||||
Applicant: BIGSTENS PLASTINDUSTRI AB | |||||||||||
20 | 70 | Mikael Brodd | VÖMK | 4 wd | Nissan | 30:56 | 23:22 | 18:58 | 1 | ||
5 | Lars Fredrik Petersson | VÖMK | Sunny GTI-R | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Birkasbilplåt i Skänninge | |||||||||||
21 | 90 | Håkan Broo | Kils MK Bil | B-förare 2wd | VW | 31:31 | 23:57 | 49 | 35 | ||
2 | Magnus Juhlin | Golf II | |||||||||
22 | 77 | Thomas Blåder | Filipstads MC | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 31:33 | 23:59 | 18:22 | 2 | ||
7 | Tommy Magnusson | Storfors MK | 940 | ||||||||
23 | 103 | Björn Beck | Åmåls MK | A-förare 2wd | Ford | 31:34 | 24:00 | 18:23 | 1 | ||
8 | Johan Svensson | Åmåls MK | Escort | ||||||||
24 | 87 | Joakim Andersson | Åtvidabergs MK | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 31:52 | 24:18 | 1:10 | 18 | ||
3 | Tobias Brindmark | Åtvidabergs MK | 940 | ||||||||
25 | 51 | Erik Uppsäll | Skepptuna MK | HRC Klass 5 | Saab | 31:57 | 24:23 | 24:23 | 5 | ||
3 | Sören Dahlin | Huddinge MK | 96 V4 | ||||||||
25 | 89 | Magnus Ericsson | Degerfors RC | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 31:57 | 24:23 | 1:15 | |||
4 | Christoffer Johnsson | Laxå MK | 242 | ||||||||
27 | 82 | Wiking Fallgren | SMK Eda | A-förare 2wd | Opel | 31:58 | 24:24 | 18:47 | 1 | ||
9 | Anders Magnusson | SMK Eda | Ascona | ||||||||
28 | 86 | Tomas Henriksson | Hagfors MK | B-förare 2wd | Ford | 32:14 | 24:40 | 1:32 | 16 | ||
5 | Bosse Westlund | Hagfors MK | Escort Mk II | ||||||||
Applicant: A.R.C.Motorsport | |||||||||||
29 | 55 | Jan Hagberg | Borås MK | HRC Klass 5 | Opel | 32:51 | 25:17 | 25:17 | 37 | ||
4 | Mats Skansen | Skene MS | Ascona A | ||||||||
30 | 56 | Per-Åke Forsman | Dals MK | HRC Klass 5 | BMW | 32:55 | 25:21 | 25:21 | 4 | ||
5 | Dan Johannesson | Dals MK | 2002 | ||||||||
31 | 23 | Dan Larsson | SMK Trollhättan | Volvo Original Cup | Volvo | 32:59 | 25:25 | 19:27 | 4 | ||
2 | Tomas Blomberg | MK Team Treske | 244 Cobra | ||||||||
32 | 26 | Pär Nordahl | MK Ratten | Volvo Original Elit | Volvo | 33:08 | 25:34 | 9 | |||
1 | Petter Walfridsson | MK Ratten | 242 | ||||||||
Applicant: Mobil 1 Helmia Racing | |||||||||||
33 | 27 | Tomas Oscarsson | MK Ratten | Volvo Original Elit | Volvo | 33:10 | 25:36 | 2 | 2 | ||
2 | Karin Carlsson | MK Ratten | 240 | ||||||||
34 | 39 | Thomas Johansson | Bengtsfors MC | KRC Klass 3 | Volvo | 33:15 | 25:41 | 23:46 | 5 | ||
4 | Anders Johansson | Bengtsfors MC | Amazon | ||||||||
34 | 58 | Bosse Sundin | Dals MK | HRC Klass 5 | Volvo | 33:15 | 25:41 | 25:41 | |||
6 | Bertil Raggen Karlsson | Dals MK | 142 | ||||||||
Applicant: ARTFEX | |||||||||||
36 | 48 | Arne Bäckström | Haninge MK | KRC Klass 3 | Volvo | 33:21 | 25:47 | 23:52 | 6 | ||
5 | Björn Wessel | Karlstad MC Bil | PV 544 | ||||||||
37 | 52 | Sven Stors | Mälaröarnas MK | HRC Klass 5 | Opel | 33:24 | 25:50 | 25:50 | 3 | ||
7 | Glenn Stors | Danderyds MK | Ascona A | ||||||||
Applicant: Arbetsfordon AB | |||||||||||
38 | 41 | Karl-Bertil Ling | Kolsva MS | KRC Klass 3 | Opel | 33:30 | 25:56 | 24:01 | 6 | ||
6 | Jan Nilsson | Kolsva MS | Coupé 6:a | ||||||||
Applicant: KOLSVA RÖR AB | |||||||||||
39 | 15 | Andreas Rådström | Östmarks MFF | Volvo Original Cup | Volvo | 33:37 | 26:03 | 20:05 | 7 | ||
3 | Erik Larsson | MK Ratten | 242 | ||||||||
39 | 17 | Fredrik Johansson | Säffle MC | Volvo Original Cup | Volvo | 33:37 | 26:03 | 20:05 | |||
3 | Mikael Magnusson | Säffle MC | 244 | ||||||||
41 | 45 | Nils Bergquist | Västerås MS | KRC Klass 3 | Volvo | 33:47 | 26:13 | 24:18 | 10 | ||
7 | Karl-Erik Magnusson | Västerås MS | Amazon 122s | ||||||||
Applicant: Car Fix Rally Team | |||||||||||
41 | 96 | Roger Larsen | MK Team Treske | C-förare 2wd | Volvo | 33:47 | 26:13 | 19:36 | |||
2 | Claes Skårud | MK Team Westom | 242 | ||||||||
43 | 25 | Janne Blom | Offerdals MK | Volvo Original Elit | Volvo | 33:50 | 26:16 | 42 | 3 | ||
3 | Joakim Rinaldo | Finspångs MS | 240 | ||||||||
44 | 29 | Rune Lindgren | Degerfors RC | Volvo Original Elit | Volvo | 34:01 | 26:27 | 53 | 11 | ||
4 | Andreas Karlsson | SMK Trollhättan | 740 | ||||||||
Applicant: Högåsens Bildemontering AB | |||||||||||
45 | 46 | Kent Stigh | Finspångs MS | KRC Klass 3 | Volvo | 34:32 | 26:58 | 25:03 | 31 | ||
8 | Stig Bergqvist | Finspångs MS | Amazon | ||||||||
46 | 20 | Niklas Andersson | MK Team Treske | Volvo Original Cup | Volvo | 34:34 | 27:00 | 21:02 | 2 | ||
5 | Erik Ås | MK Team Treske | 244 | ||||||||
47 | 43 | Conny Larsson | Mälaröarnas MK | KRC Klass 3 | Volvo | 34:40 | 27:06 | 25:11 | 6 | ||
9 | Ronnie Lönn | Mälaröarnas MK | PV Sport | ||||||||
48 | 7 | Maths Andersson | SMK Örebro | Grp. E / Grp. N <1400 | VW | 34:42 | 27:08 | 2 | |||
1 | Daniel Andersson | SMK Örebro | Golf II | ||||||||
49 | 8 | Marcus Nordström | Likenäs MK | Grp. E / Grp. N <1400 | VW | 34:46 | 27:12 | 4 | 4 | ||
2 | Bo-Halvar Halvarsson | Likenäs MK | Golf GT | ||||||||
50 | 24 | Ingemar Högberg | Munkfors MC | Volvo Original Cup | Volvo | 34:47 | 27:13 | 21:15 | 1 | ||
6 | Patrik Olsson | Munkfors MC | 240 | ||||||||
51 | 21 | Peter Andersson | Årjängs MK | Volvo Original Cup | Volvo | 34:51 | 27:17 | 21:19 | 4 | ||
7 | Thomas Olsson | Årjängs MK | 244 | ||||||||
52 | 28 | Anders Kärnede | Älvbygdens MK | Volvo Original Elit | Volvo | 34:54 | 27:20 | 1:46 | 3 | ||
5 | Martin Edlund | Älvbygdens MK | 740 | ||||||||
53 | 42 | Jårs Damberg | Kristianstads MK | KRC Klass 3 | Volvo | 34:55 | 27:21 | 25:26 | 1 | ||
10 | Brita Damberg | Kristianstads MK | 122s | ||||||||
54 | 5 | Andreas Levin | Lima MS | Ungdomsrally | Saab | 35:24 | 27:50 | 20:30 | 29 | ||
2 | Birgitta Levin | Lima MS | 99 | ||||||||
Applicant: Jan Olas Bil Biluthyrning i Lima | |||||||||||
55 | 32 | Per-Olof Flogner | SMK Gävle | KRC Klass 1 | Austin | 35:26 | 27:52 | 2 | |||
1 | Fred Roswall | SMK Hörby | Cooper S | ||||||||
56 | 12 | Jörgen Larsson | Malungs MK | Grp. E / Grp. N <1400 | Saab | 35:58 | 28:24 | 1:16 | 32 | ||
3 | 99 | ||||||||||
57 | 64 | Crister Asklöf | Åtvidabergs Motorklubb | HRC Klass 5 | Saab | 36:13 | 28:39 | 28:39 | 15 | ||
8 | Johan Holmudd | V4 | |||||||||
Applicant: Rolands Däck&Biltillklbehör | |||||||||||
58 | 16 | Lena Ekström Tungfelt | Östernärkes RMC | Volvo Original Cup | Volvo | 36:21 | 28:47 | 22:49 | 8 | ||
8 | Marcus Johansson | Team Skogsåkarna | 940 | ||||||||
Applicant: John Ekströms Bygg AB, Örebro | |||||||||||
59 | 19 | Marcus Kallin | Säffle MC | Volvo Original Cup | Volvo | 36:41 | 29:07 | 23:09 | 20 | ||
9 | Jan Kallin | Säffle MC | 242 | ||||||||
60 | 30 | Lars-Erik Danielsson | MSK Hammaren | KRC Klass 1 | Saab | 36:51 | 29:17 | 1:25 | 10 | ||
2 | Maria Danielsson | MSK Hammaren | 96 | ||||||||
Applicant: Svenska Saab Klubben | |||||||||||
61 | 63 | Christian Bruce | Säffle MC | HRC Klass 5 | Saab | 36:58 | 29:24 | 29:24 | 7 | ||
9 | Leif Bruce | Säffle MC | V4 | ||||||||
62 | 31 | Kjell Andersson | Västerås MS | KRC Klass 1 | Saab | 37:03 | 29:29 | 1:37 | 5 | ||
3 | Ove Grönbladh | SMK Sala | Sport | ||||||||
Applicant: Sv Saab Klubben | |||||||||||
63 | 65 | Peter Eriksson | Degerfors RC | HRC Klass 4 | Volvo | 37:04 | 29:30 | 1 | |||
1 | Hans Johansson | PV 544 | |||||||||
64 | 50 | Jan Rolfsson | SMK Örebro | KRC Klass 3 | Volvo | 37:09 | 29:35 | 27:40 | 5 | ||
11 | Mikael Rolfsson | Laxå MK | Amazon | ||||||||
65 | 10 | Linus Olsson | Karlstad MC Bil | Grp. E / Grp. N <1400 | Opel | 37:56 | 30:22 | 3:14 | 47 | ||
4 | Daniel Bergkvist | Säffle MC | Ascona B | ||||||||
66 | 35 | Öved Clasén | Linköpings MS | KRC Klass 1 | Saab | 38:07 | 30:33 | 2:41 | 11 | ||
4 | Britt-Marie Clasén | Linköpings MS | 96 | ||||||||
Applicant: Svenska Saabklubben | |||||||||||
67 | 6 | Kjell Skoog | Forshaga MC | Grp. E / Grp. N <1400 | Saab | 38:28 | 30:54 | 3:46 | 21 | ||
5 | Bo Jansson | Kils MK Bil | 99 | ||||||||
68 | 13 | Andreas Pihlgren | MK Team Westom | Grp. E / Grp. N <1400 | Saab | 38:43 | 31:09 | 4:01 | 15 | ||
6 | Åke Dahlén | MK Team Westom | 96 V4 | ||||||||
69 | 34 | Sören Ragnarsson | MSK Hammaren | KRC Klass 1 | Saab | 38:45 | 31:11 | 3:19 | 2 | ||
5 | Lennart Rönnquist | MSK Hammaren | 96 | ||||||||
Applicant: Svenska SAAB Klubben | |||||||||||
70 | 36 | Bengt Jonsson | Ludvika MS | KRC Klass 1 | Saab | 38:55 | 31:21 | 3:29 | 10 | ||
6 | Claes Gesteby | Ludvika MS | 96 Sport | ||||||||
71 | 54 | Leif Alge | Stockholms BK | HRC Klass 5 | Saab | 39:56 | 32:22 | 32:22 | 1:01 | ||
10 | Hans Kristiansson | Stockholms BK | V4 | ||||||||
Applicant: Svenska Saab Klubben | |||||||||||
72 | 102 | Mikael Wiberg | Storfors MK | Ungdomsrally | Volvo | 40:03 | 32:29 | 25:09 | 7 | ||
3 | Thomas Larsson | Storfors MK | 240 | ||||||||
73 | 33 | Björn Andersson | Linköpings MS | KRC Klass 1 | Saab | 40:21 | 32:47 | 4:55 | 18 | ||
7 | Bertil Lantz | Kvarnvingarnas MK | 96 | ||||||||
74 | 4 | Niklas Carlson | Katrineholms MK | Ungdomsrally | Volvo | 42:33 | 34:59 | 27:39 | 2:12 | ||
4 | Bert Carlson | Katrineholms MK | 940 | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Hans Persson Motorsport | |||||||||||
75 | 22 | Robert Svensson | MK Ratten | Volvo Original Cup | Volvo | 47:21 | 39:47 | 33:49 | 4:48 | ||
10 | Lars- Ove Larsson | 242 | |||||||||
76 | 11 | Andreas Nilsson | Östmarks MFF | Grp. E / Grp. N <1400 | Saab | 49:31 | 41:57 | 14:49 | 2:10 | ||
7 | Ola Syversen | Östmarks MFF | 99 | ||||||||
77 | 49 | Tapio Tiusanen | Ludvika MS | KRC Klass 3 | Volvo | 49:43 | 42:09 | 40:14 | 12 | ||
12 | Ulf Åhlander | Ludvika MS | Amazon | ||||||||
* = allotted time, ? = under investigation |