2012-10-20
Rikspokalen
Official final
After SS 3
143 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
12 |
|
Jan-Olof Marklund |
Umeå AK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Lancia |
19:13,2 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Micael Eriksson |
Vännäs MK |
|
Integrale 16v |
|
|
|
12:44,1 | 3:32,9 | 2:56,2 |
|
2 |
16 |
|
Joachim Borg |
SMK Linde |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Ford |
19:13,5 |
0,3
|
0,3
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Christian von Lindberg |
Rasbo MK |
|
Escort WRC |
|
|
|
12:50,3 | 3:34,6 | 2:48,6 |
|
3 |
26 |
|
Michael Holmgren |
Gnesta MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
19:33,0 |
19,8
|
19,8
|
19,5
|
3 |
|
|
Lukas Åkeson |
Gnesta MK |
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
13:03,5 | 3:35,0 | 2:54,5 |
|
4 |
15 |
|
Bengt Thorsell |
Skara MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
19:33,1 |
19,9
|
19,9
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Fredrik Palm |
Skara MK |
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
13:10,7 | 3:34,5 | 2:47,9 |
|
5 |
30 |
|
Roland Eliasson |
Östgöta Bilsportförening |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
19:34,9 |
21,7
|
21,7
|
1,8
|
5 |
|
|
Reine Lundqvist |
Östgöta Bilsportförening |
|
Lancer VI |
|
|
|
13:00,4 | 3:40,6 | 2:53,9 |
|
6 |
14 |
|
Håkan Svensson |
Fägre MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
19:47,6 |
34,4
|
34,4
|
12,7
|
6 |
|
|
Anna Sjöberg |
Ljungby MK |
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
12:56,7 | 3:31,3 | 2:49,6 |
|
7 |
27 |
|
Mikael Gustafsson |
Ludvika MS |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
19:48,9 |
35,7
|
35,7
|
1,3
|
7 |
|
|
Ola Persson |
Rasbo MK |
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
|
13:12,3 | 3:38,4 | 2:58,2 |
|
8 |
32 |
|
Johan Holmberg |
Gotlands MF |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Suzuki |
19:50,3 |
37,1
|
|
1,4
|
1 |
|
|
Henrik Appelskog |
Östergyllen Rally Club |
|
Swift S1600 |
|
|
Applicant: Nordh`s Lastmaskiner AB |
13:10,7 | 3:42,9 | 2:56,7 |
|
9 |
25 |
|
Nicklas Hjerpe |
Norrköpings MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
19:52,1 |
38,9
|
38,9
|
1,8
|
8 |
|
|
Mathias Gårdman |
Norrköpings MK |
|
Lancer Evo X |
|
|
|
13:09,1 | 3:40,9 | 3:02,1 |
|
10 |
31 |
|
Joachim Carlström |
Gullabo RC |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
19:59,5 |
46,3
|
46,3
|
7,4
|
9 |
|
|
Niklas Lind |
SMK Örebro |
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
13:22,1 | 3:39,9 | 2:57,5 |
|
11 |
24 |
|
Roger Gustafsson |
Östernärkes RMC |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
20:03,3 |
50,1
|
50,1
|
3,8
|
10 |
|
|
Marie Andersson |
SMK Örebro |
|
Lancer Evo IV |
|
|
|
13:32,8 | 3:39,0 | 2:51,5 |
|
12 |
36 |
|
Magnus Wallén |
Vallentuna MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Nissan |
20:04,2 |
51,0
|
13,9
|
0,9
|
2 |
|
|
Andreas Olsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
Sunny |
|
|
|
13:21,1 | 3:43,9 | 2:59,2 |
|
13 |
22 |
|
Bjorn Jacobson |
Värmdö MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Subaru |
20:05,2 |
52,0
|
52,0
|
1,0
|
11 |
|
|
Tomas Koepke |
Värmdö MK |
|
Impreza STi 555 |
|
|
|
13:25,7 | 3:42,8 | 2:56,7 |
|
14 |
42 |
|
Magnus Johansson |
Östgöta Bsf |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
20:08,0 |
54,8
|
17,7
|
2,8
|
3 |
|
|
Andreas Johansson |
Östgöta Bsf |
|
240 |
|
|
|
13:22,4 | 3:41,7 | 3:03,9 |
|
15 |
39 |
|
Stefan Axelsson |
Säffle MC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
20:10,3 |
57,1
|
20,0
|
2,3
|
4 |
|
|
Pierre Ellison |
Säffle MC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
13:23,5 | 3:46,9 | 2:59,9 |
|
16 |
38 |
|
Mats Larsson |
Fagersta MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
20:15,0 |
1:01,8
|
24,7
|
4,7
|
5 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Fagersta MK |
|
Corsa B |
|
|
|
13:30,2 | 3:42,5 | 3:02,3 |
|
17 |
41 |
|
Peder Hadarson |
SMK Eksjö |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
20:22,7 |
1:09,5
|
32,4
|
7,7
|
6 |
|
|
Niklas Melin |
Nässjö MK |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
13:27,7 | 3:50,0 | 3:05,0 |
|
18 |
37 |
|
Robert Andersson |
Eskilstuna MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
SEAT |
20:22,8 |
1:09,6
|
32,5
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Carl Gustaf Karlsson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
Ibiza |
|
|
|
13:28,4 | 3:49,6 | 3:04,8 |
|
19 |
40 |
|
Leif Persson |
Laxå MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
20:24,5 |
1:11,3
|
34,2
|
1,7
|
8 |
|
|
Fredrik Rudmalm |
Laxå MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
13:34,0 | 3:49,0 | 3:01,5 |
|
20 |
34 |
|
Simon Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
20:25,1 |
1:11,9
|
34,8
|
0,6
|
9 |
|
|
Fredrik Peterson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
13:36,5 | 3:47,7 | 3:00,9 |
|
21 |
60 |
|
Tore Sandberg |
Vimmerby MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
20:29,1 |
1:15,9
|
38,8
|
4,0
|
10 |
|
|
Patrik Knutsson |
Nässjö MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
13:32,5 | 3:48,7 | 3:07,9 |
|
22 |
116 |
|
Joakim Irebrand |
Vallentuna MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Peugeot |
20:30,9 |
1:17,7
|
|
1,8
|
1 |
|
|
Kimmo Paavilainen |
Vallentuna MK |
|
206 |
|
|
|
13:35,3 | 3:44,9 | 3:00,7 |
|
23 |
46 |
|
Björn Larsson |
Forshaga MC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
20:36,6 |
1:23,4
|
46,3
|
5,7
|
11 |
|
|
Reine Nyberg |
Forshaga MC |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: PROMT AB |
13:39,8 | 3:54,2 | 3:02,6 |
|
24 |
53 |
|
Leif Wretman |
Haninge MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
20:36,8 |
1:23,6
|
46,5
|
0,2
|
12 |
|
|
Björn Andersen |
Haninge MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
13:45,2 | 3:47,9 | 3:03,7 |
|
25 |
58 |
|
Björn Pauli |
SMK Motala Bil |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
20:41,9 |
1:28,7
|
51,6
|
5,1
|
13 |
|
|
Mattias Fransson |
Östergyllen RC |
|
242 |
|
|
|
13:41,4 | 3:50,3 | 3:10,2 |
|
26 |
113 |
|
Kaj Banck |
Storfors MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
20:45,3 |
1:32,1
|
14,4
|
3,4
|
2 |
|
|
Richard Svensson |
Storfors MK |
|
940 GL |
|
|
Applicant: HL service Laxå |
13:43,5 | 3:53,5 | 3:08,3 |
|
27 |
74 |
|
Emil Bergkvist |
Hofors MS |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
20:46,4 |
1:33,2
|
|
1,1
|
1 |
|
|
Anders Banger |
Ljusdals MS |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: LEJTORP RACING |
13:43,4 | 3:57,1 | 3:05,9 |
|
28 |
44 |
|
Göran Nilson |
Waxholms MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
20:49,7 |
1:36,5
|
59,4
|
3,3
|
14 |
|
|
Carolin Larsson |
Waxholms MK |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: T.I.A i Vaxholm |
13:55,5 | 3:48,0 | 3:06,2 |
|
29 |
29 |
|
Johnny Ericsson |
Mälaröarnas MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
20:51,2 |
1:38,0
|
1:38,0
|
1,5
|
12 |
|
|
Markku Kangas |
Sandvikens MK |
|
Lancer Evo III |
|
|
|
13:53,7 | 3:50,9 | 3:06,6 |
|
30 |
106 |
|
Staffan Bergdahl |
Teknis MC |
Appendix K |
|
Ford |
20:54,3 |
1:41,1
|
|
3,1
|
1 |
|
|
Per Erik Svensson |
Teknis MC |
|
Escort RS 1800 |
|
|
|
13:51,0 | 3:53,7 | 3:09,6 |
|
31 |
59 |
|
Peter Hellström |
MK Kopparberg |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
20:58,8 |
1:45,6
|
1:08,5
|
4,5
|
15 |
|
|
Rikard Eliasson |
SMK Arboga |
|
Corsa 1600 |
|
|
|
13:34,7 | 4:14,8 | 3:09,3 |
|
32 |
110 |
|
Gabriel Savela |
Stockholms BK |
B-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
20:59,4 |
1:46,2
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Mikael Savela |
Stockholms BK |
|
Lancer Evo IV |
|
|
|
14:10,3 | 3:48,8 | 3:00,3 |
|
33 |
47 |
|
Jimmie Walfridson |
MK Ratten |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
20:59,8 |
1:46,6
|
1:09,5
|
0,4
|
16 |
|
|
Patrik Barth |
MK Ratten |
|
240 |
|
|
|
14:05,6 | 3:50,4 | 3:03,8 |
|
34 |
112 |
|
Kimmo Frondelius |
Katrineholms MK |
B-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
21:02,6 |
1:49,4
|
3,2
|
2,8
|
2 |
|
|
Magnus Johansson |
Katrineolms MK |
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
|
13:58,6 | 3:52,2 | 3:11,8 |
|
35 |
61 |
|
Tony Olsson |
SMK Karlskoga |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Nissan |
21:03,6 |
1:50,4
|
1:13,3
|
1,0
|
17 |
|
|
Fredrik Karlsson |
SMK Karlskoga |
|
Sunny |
|
|
|
13:50,2 | 3:54,8 | 3:18,6 |
|
36 |
69 |
|
Anton Suontausta |
Kolsva MS |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
21:04,8 |
1:51,6
|
18,4
|
1,2
|
2 |
|
|
Andreas Peters |
Kolsva MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
13:58,8 | 3:52,4 | 3:13,6 |
|
37 |
73 |
|
Morgan Olsson |
Vimmerby MS |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
21:06,3 |
1:53,1
|
19,9
|
1,5
|
3 |
|
|
Jonas Sandberg |
Norrköpings MK |
|
740 |
|
|
|
14:03,5 | 3:53,6 | 3:09,2 |
|
38 |
52 |
|
Christer Åkerlund |
Teknis MC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
21:07,5 |
1:54,3
|
1:17,2
|
1,2
|
18 |
|
|
Ted Nytting |
Nora MK |
|
Corsa 1600 |
|
|
|
13:58,5 | 3:51,3 | 3:17,7 |
|
39 |
109 |
|
Bengt Johansson |
Nollåtta MK |
B-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
21:08,2 |
1:55,0
|
8,8
|
0,7
|
3 |
|
|
Cay Nyberg |
Huddinge MK |
|
Lancer Evo VI |
|
|
|
14:01,8 | 3:56,7 | 3:09,7 |
|
40 |
101 |
|
Henrik Boivie |
Almunge MK |
Appendix K |
|
Ford |
21:11,0 |
1:57,8
|
16,7
|
2,8
|
2 |
|
|
Micael Björklund |
Rasbo MK |
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
Applicant: Bevelko Historic Rallyteam Sweden |
14:05,1 | 3:55,3 | 3:10,6 |
|
41 |
122 |
|
Stefan Ryberg |
Forshaga MC |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
21:12,9 |
1:59,7
|
42,0
|
1,9
|
3 |
|
|
Christan Ohlsson |
Kils MK Bil |
|
940 |
|
|
|
13:59,3 | 3:57,5 | 3:16,1 |
|
42 |
71 |
|
Per-Ola Thörnberg |
Vetlanda RRC |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
21:16,1 |
2:02,9
|
29,7
|
3,2
|
4 |
|
|
Oscar Almquist |
Vetlanda RRC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
14:03,8 | 3:55,6 | 3:16,7 |
|
43 |
77 |
|
Joakim Larsson |
Laxå MK |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
21:16,7 |
2:03,5
|
30,3
|
0,6
|
5 |
|
|
Anders Isaksson |
Laxå MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
14:07,4 | 3:57,5 | 3:11,8 |
|
44 |
132 |
|
Torbjörn Eriksson |
SMK Karlskoga |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
21:17,3 |
2:04,1
|
46,4
|
0,6
|
4 |
|
|
Weine Larsson |
SMK Karlskoga |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Bjuhrs Bil AB |
14:13,3 | 3:55,3 | 3:08,7 |
|
45 |
62 |
|
Peter Liwell |
Eskilstuna MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
21:22,0 |
2:08,8
|
1:31,7
|
4,7
|
19 |
|
|
Tommy Wallin |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
Golf Mk2 |
|
|
Applicant: Sörmlands Energi AB www.sormlandsenergi.se |
14:07,4 | 3:57,2 | 3:17,4 |
|
46 |
135 |
|
Alexander Cruse |
Kils MK Bil |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
21:22,4 |
2:09,2
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Krister Gull |
Kils MK Bil |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: valbo alltjänst |
14:12,0 | 3:58,9 | 3:11,5 |
|
47 |
45 |
|
Mats Larsson |
Nora MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
21:24,5 |
2:11,3
|
1:34,2
|
2,1
|
20 |
|
|
Henrik Eriksson |
Laxå MK |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Däckverkstan i Nora |
14:07,3 | 3:52,1 | 3:25,1 |
|
48 |
147 |
|
Andreas Arwidson |
Falköpings MK |
C-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
21:24,8 |
2:11,6
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Joakim Sjöberg |
Falköpings MK |
|
Lancer Evo V |
|
|
|
14:10,1 | 3:59,7 | 3:15,0 |
|
49 |
66 |
|
Mats Eriksson |
Haninge MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
21:25,4 |
2:12,2
|
1:35,1
|
0,6
|
21 |
|
|
Roger Eriksson |
Haninge MK |
|
Escort |
|
|
|
14:11,1 | 3:56,6 | 3:17,7 |
|
50 |
117 |
|
Björn Engström |
Borlänge MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
21:27,0 |
2:13,8
|
56,1
|
1,6
|
5 |
|
|
Kent-Åke Stenbäck |
Forshaga MC |
|
240 |
|
|
|
13:52,8 | 4:15,7 | 3:18,5 |
|
51 |
63 |
|
Kent Nordquist |
Vansbro MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
21:28,1 |
2:14,9
|
1:37,8
|
1,1
|
22 |
|
|
Per-Erik Hellström |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
14:04,3 | 4:04,5 | 3:19,3 |
|
52 |
119 |
|
Pelle Berg |
Munkfors MC |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
BMW |
21:29,5 |
2:16,3
|
58,6
|
1,4
|
6 |
|
|
Conny Isemo |
Munkfors MC |
|
Compact M3 |
|
|
|
14:28,6 | 3:52,5 | 3:08,4 |
|
53 |
96 |
|
Ove Lundström |
MK Kopparberg |
Appendix K |
|
Opel |
21:30,0 |
2:16,8
|
35,7
|
0,5
|
3 |
|
|
Jacob Skoglund |
MK Kopparberg |
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
14:19,0 | 3:58,3 | 3:12,7 |
|
54 |
111 |
|
Magnus Johansson |
Älvbygdens MK |
B-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
21:30,9 |
2:17,7
|
31,5
|
0,9
|
4 |
|
|
Roger Lindblad |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
Lancer Evo VI |
|
|
|
14:20,3 | 3:56,6 | 3:14,0 |
|
55 |
125 |
|
Mikael Tengelin |
Nora MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
21:35,7 |
2:22,5
|
1:04,8
|
4,8
|
7 |
|
|
Mikael Lönnström |
Nora MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
14:26,2 | 3:55,7 | 3:13,8 |
|
56 |
49 |
|
Jonas Björnvad |
Mälaröarnas MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
21:37,5 |
2:24,3
|
1:47,2
|
1,8
|
23 |
|
|
Uffe Björnvad |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
14:03,1 | 4:30,6 | 3:03,8 |
|
57 |
33 |
|
Daniel Hoffmann |
SMK Linde |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
21:42,0 |
2:28,8
|
1:51,7
|
4,5
|
24 |
|
|
Gustav Holmdahl |
SMK Linde |
|
Corsa |
|
|
Applicant: Järbo Alltech |
13:34,3 | 3:41,5 | 4:26,2 |
|
58 |
140 |
|
Markus Theorin |
Skillingaryds MK |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
21:43,9 |
2:30,7
|
21,5
|
1,9
|
2 |
|
|
Stefan Ohlson |
Teknis MC |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Bergfors snickerifabrik |
14:20,2 | 4:03,7 | 3:20,0 |
|
59 |
54 |
|
Lars-Erik Andersson |
Haninge MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
21:44,6 |
2:31,4
|
1:54,3
|
0,7
|
25 |
|
|
Kjell-Åke Andersson |
Haninge MK |
|
Corsa GSI |
|
|
|
14:28,9 | 3:59,9 | 3:15,8 |
|
60 |
70 |
|
Frank Hoffmann |
SMK Linde |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
21:50,0 |
2:36,8
|
1:03,6
|
5,4
|
6 |
|
|
Anders Östlund |
Hällefors MK |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Järbo Alltech |
14:27,7 | 4:04,0 | 3:18,3 |
|
61 |
75 |
|
Anders Johansson |
Kullings MS |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
21:50,6 |
2:37,4
|
1:04,2
|
0,6
|
7 |
|
|
Peter Andersson |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
14:30,4 | 4:05,0 | 3:15,2 |
|
62 |
114 |
|
Daniel Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
21:51,7 |
2:38,5
|
1:20,8
|
1,1
|
8 |
|
|
Jonas Holm |
Laxå MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
14:29,4 | 4:04,6 | 3:17,7 |
|
63 |
148 |
|
Johan Åkeson |
Gnesta MK |
C-förare 4 WD |
|
Audi |
21:54,9 |
2:41,7
|
30,1
|
3,2
|
2 |
|
|
Mikael Rosvall |
Gnesta MK |
|
S2 Quattro |
|
|
|
14:23,6 | 4:10,8 | 3:20,5 |
|
64 |
104 |
|
Sören Olsson |
Films MK |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
21:55,9 |
2:42,7
|
1:01,6
|
1,0
|
4 |
|
|
Erik Davidsson |
Almunge MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
14:39,1 | 4:01,2 | 3:15,6 |
|
65 |
94 |
|
Christoffer Söderberg |
Rasbo MK |
Appendix K |
|
Opel |
21:59,2 |
2:46,0
|
1:04,9
|
3,3
|
5 |
|
|
Per Cristensen |
Almunge MK |
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
14:33,9 | 4:02,7 | 3:22,6 |
|
66 |
139 |
|
Dennis Askling |
Hallsbergs MK |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
21:59,4 |
2:46,2
|
37,0
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Johan Elofsson |
Hallsbergs MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
14:41,5 | 4:01,8 | 3:16,1 |
|
67 |
138 |
|
Ola Wingren |
SMK Hörby |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
22:01,7 |
2:48,5
|
39,3
|
2,3
|
4 |
|
|
Lars Andersson |
Dals MK |
|
740 |
|
|
|
14:44,4 | 4:02,3 | 3:15,0 |
|
68 |
133 |
|
David Westrin |
SMK Motala Bil |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
22:03,2 |
2:50,0
|
1:32,3
|
1,5
|
9 |
|
|
Kim Göransson |
SMK Motala Bil |
|
940 |
|
|
|
15:03,9 | 3:54,8 | 3:04,5 |
|
69 |
79 |
|
Mats Palmqvist |
Fagersta MK |
Grupp E |
|
Saab |
22:03,9 |
2:50,7
|
|
0,7
|
1 |
|
|
Fredrik Segerström |
Fagersta MK |
|
99 |
|
|
|
14:48,4 | 3:59,5 | 3:16,0 |
|
70 |
137 |
|
Jonas Thorsell |
Falköpings MK |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
22:05,1 |
2:51,9
|
42,7
|
1,2
|
5 |
|
|
Jens Thorsell |
Falköpings MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: LEJTORP RACING |
14:52,3 | 3:59,0 | 3:13,8 |
|
71 |
152 |
|
Janne Eriksson |
Säffle MC |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
BMW |
22:05,2 |
2:52,0
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Håkan Johansson |
Säffle MC |
|
325 |
|
|
|
14:36,0 | 4:04,9 | 3:24,3 |
|
72 |
80 |
|
Jesper Samuelsson |
Storfors MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
22:05,9 |
2:52,7
|
2,0
|
0,7
|
2 |
|
|
Jan Adolfsson |
Finnskoga MK |
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
14:36,3 | 4:11,8 | 3:17,8 |
|
73 |
201 |
|
Marcus Kallin |
Säffle MC |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
22:08,8 |
2:55,6
|
46,4
|
2,9
|
6 |
|
|
Helena Bengtsson |
Säffle MC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
14:42,6 | 4:06,8 | 3:19,4 |
|
74 |
144 |
|
Johan Lundqvist |
SMK Trollhättan |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
22:11,8 |
2:58,6
|
49,4
|
3,0
|
7 |
|
|
Kim Pettersson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
940 |
|
|
|
14:48,2 | 4:05,7 | 3:17,9 |
|
75 |
64 |
|
Mats Moberg |
Östergyllen RC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
22:12,4 |
2:59,2
|
2:22,1
|
0,6
|
26 |
|
|
Thorbjörn Olofsson |
Östergyllen RC |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
14:46,2 | 4:05,8 | 3:20,4 |
|
76 |
171 |
|
Tom Thomasson |
MK Ratten |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
22:12,8 |
2:59,6
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Dan Levin |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
|
14:32,2 | 4:15,1 | 3:25,5 |
|
77 |
155 |
|
Henrik Carlzon |
MK Kopparberg |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
22:13,0 |
2:59,8
|
7,8
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Håkan Eliasson |
MK Kopparberg |
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
Applicant: Ledin Motorsport |
14:33,5 | 4:12,6 | 3:26,9 |
|
78 |
65 |
|
Tony Cederfeldt |
Teknis MC |
VOC Elit A |
|
Suzuki |
22:13,8 |
3:00,6
|
1:27,4
|
0,8
|
8 |
|
|
Martin Holmdahl |
MK Ran Askersund |
|
Swift |
|
|
|
14:38,9 | 4:09,8 | 3:25,1 |
|
79 |
120 |
|
Joacim Wigertson |
Kullings MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
22:14,3 |
3:01,1
|
1:43,4
|
0,5
|
10 |
|
|
Jonas Bergsander |
Kullings MS |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
14:57,5 | 4:00,0 | 3:16,8 |
|
80 |
143 |
|
Kristian Gustavsson |
MK Ran Askersund |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
22:15,6 |
3:02,4
|
53,2
|
1,3
|
8 |
|
|
Björn Gustavsson |
Hallsbergs MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: GUSTAVSSON MOTORSPORT |
14:43,5 | 4:11,6 | 3:20,5 |
|
81 |
123 |
|
P-A Hüllert |
Tidaholms MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
22:17,8 |
3:04,6
|
1:46,9
|
2,2
|
11 |
|
|
Joakim Johannesson |
Dals MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
14:51,3 | 4:05,6 | 3:20,9 |
|
82 |
165 |
|
Magnus Eriksson |
Laxå MK |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
22:19,6 |
3:06,4
|
6,8
|
1,8
|
2 |
|
|
Morgan Eriksson |
Laxå MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: EMS FINNERÖDJA AB |
14:49,8 | 4:04,9 | 3:24,9 |
|
83 |
126 |
|
Jörgen Andersson |
Kullings MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
22:20,3 |
3:07,1
|
1:49,4
|
0,7
|
12 |
|
|
Björn Karlsson |
SMK Örebro |
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
15:07,6 | 4:00,5 | 3:12,2 |
|
84 |
127 |
|
Andreas Sandin |
Gnesta MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
22:21,9 |
3:08,7
|
1:51,0
|
1,6
|
13 |
|
|
Richard Karlsson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
240 |
|
|
|
14:56,4 | 4:08,0 | 3:17,5 |
|
85 |
164 |
|
Micke Larsson |
Rönne MK |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
22:22,2 |
3:09,0
|
9,4
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Mats Carlsson |
Rönne MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: HL SERVICE i LAXÅ |
14:38,7 | 4:10,3 | 3:33,2 |
|
86 |
100 |
|
Mats Wassberg |
Säffle MC |
Appendix K |
|
Saab |
22:27,2 |
3:14,0
|
1:32,9
|
5,0
|
6 |
|
|
Kjell Skoog |
Forshaga MC |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
14:56,7 | 4:05,4 | 3:25,1 |
|
87 |
93 |
|
Håkan Westlund |
Almunge MK |
Appendix K |
|
Opel |
22:32,7 |
3:19,5
|
1:38,4
|
5,5
|
7 |
|
|
Daniel Westlund |
Almunge MK |
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
14:49,6 | 4:24,3 | 3:18,8 |
|
88 |
6 |
|
Tobias Isaksson |
Laxå MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
22:33,8 |
3:20,6
|
|
1,1
|
1 |
|
|
Per Hansson |
Laxå MK |
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
Applicant: EMS FINNERÖDJA AB |
15:13,5 | 4:05,2 | 3:15,1 |
|
89 |
103 |
|
Lennart Stocker |
Värmdö MK |
Appendix K |
|
Opel |
22:37,1 |
3:23,9
|
1:42,8
|
3,3
|
8 |
|
|
Lars Fyrby |
MK Rimo |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
15:05,9 | 4:07,5 | 3:23,7 |
|
90 |
134 |
|
Magnus Yxsjö Andersson |
SMK Örebro |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
BMW |
22:38,3 |
3:25,1
|
2:07,4
|
1,2
|
14 |
|
|
Anna-Karin Yxsjö |
SMK Örebro |
|
325i |
|
|
|
15:10,3 | 4:08,4 | 3:19,6 |
|
91 |
8 |
|
Mattias Hallberg |
Haninge MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
22:38,4 |
3:25,2
|
4,6
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Ove Österberg |
Haninge MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
15:07,6 | 4:11,4 | 3:19,4 |
|
92 |
5 |
|
Erik Brodin |
Skutskärs MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Opel |
22:38,7 |
3:25,5
|
4,9
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Erik Westin |
Skutskärs MS |
|
Kadett |
|
|
|
15:09,6 | 4:10,4 | 3:18,7 |
|
93 |
151 |
|
Emil Carneling |
Katrineholms MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
BMW |
22:38,9 |
3:25,7
|
33,7
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Henrik Dahlgren |
Katrineholms MK |
|
E36 325 |
|
|
|
15:01,2 | 4:12,0 | 3:25,7 |
|
94 |
102 |
|
Hasse Alamaa |
Munkfors MC |
Appendix K |
|
Saab |
22:40,1 |
3:26,9
|
1:45,8
|
1,2
|
9 |
|
|
Peter Björlin |
Munkfors MC |
|
99 T |
|
|
|
14:55,8 | 4:16,3 | 3:28,0 |
|
95 |
4 |
|
Tobias Pettersson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
22:41,0 |
3:27,8
|
7,2
|
0,9
|
4 |
|
|
Åke Kjellgren |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Team KåCe Bilservice |
15:10,9 | 4:10,3 | 3:19,8 |
|
96 |
175 |
|
Fredrik Persson |
Laxå MK |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
22:43,6 |
3:30,4
|
30,8
|
2,6
|
4 |
|
|
Peter Sedig |
Rönne MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Copter |
14:54,0 | 4:15,8 | 3:33,8 |
|
97 |
158 |
|
Christian Granfors |
Kolsva MS |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Suzuki |
22:46,6 |
3:33,4
|
41,4
|
3,0
|
4 |
|
|
Caroline Östmark |
Kolsva MS |
|
Swift |
|
|
Applicant: Östmarks Bildemo o service Ab |
15:08,5 | 4:13,2 | 3:24,9 |
|
98 |
161 |
|
Jörgen Johansson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
22:48,7 |
3:35,5
|
43,5
|
2,1
|
5 |
|
|
Robert Thunström |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
14:53,1 | 4:22,8 | 3:32,8 |
|
99 |
56 |
|
Hans Svedberg |
Karlskoga MF |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
22:51,3 |
3:38,1
|
3:01,0
|
2,6
|
27 |
|
|
Karl-Fredrik Westlund |
Degerfors RC |
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
|
15:14,1 | 4:08,7 | 3:28,5 |
|
100 |
178 |
|
Kim Lönnström |
Nora MK |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
22:51,6 |
3:38,4
|
38,8
|
0,3
|
5 |
|
|
Pontus Lönnström |
Nora MK |
|
244 GLT |
|
|
|
15:09,6 | 4:17,2 | 3:24,8 |
|
101 |
85 |
|
Jimmy Alfredsson |
SMK Örebro |
Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
22:52,6 |
3:39,4
|
48,7
|
1,0
|
3 |
|
|
Linda Sjölin |
Flens MS |
|
740 |
|
|
|
15:18,3 | 4:11,4 | 3:22,9 |
|
102 |
76 |
|
Ronnie Lönn |
Mälaröarnas MK |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
22:52,8 |
3:39,6
|
2:06,4
|
0,2
|
9 |
|
|
Stefan Eklund |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
14:59,2 | 4:22,0 | 3:31,6 |
|
103 |
141 |
|
Tommy Ohlsson |
Skepptuna MK |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
22:54,5 |
3:41,3
|
1:32,1
|
1,7
|
9 |
|
|
John Ohlsson |
Skepptuna MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
15:08,7 | 4:13,3 | 3:32,5 |
|
104 |
78 |
|
Mats Adolfsson |
Nässjö MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
23:00,3 |
3:47,1
|
56,4
|
5,8
|
4 |
|
|
Roger Andersson |
Nässjö MK |
|
Polo GTI |
|
|
|
15:16,5 | 4:13,9 | 3:29,9 |
|
105 |
3 |
|
Rikard Engström |
Storfors MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
23:01,1 |
3:47,9
|
27,3
|
0,8
|
5 |
|
|
Börje Engström |
Storfors MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
15:39,1 | 4:06,4 | 3:15,6 |
|
106 |
166 |
|
Pontus Jardstedt |
Kullings MS |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
23:02,1 |
3:48,9
|
49,3
|
1,0
|
6 |
|
|
Per Markusson |
Kullings MS |
|
240 |
|
|
|
15:12,8 | 4:12,4 | 3:36,9 |
|
107 |
167 |
|
Andreas Broberg |
Värmdö MK |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
23:02,2 |
3:49,0
|
49,4
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Tobias Lis |
Värmdö MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
14:59,6 | 4:29,4 | 3:33,2 |
|
108 |
89 |
|
Greger Hedin |
Västerås MS |
Appendix K |
|
Ford |
23:06,3 |
3:53,1
|
2:12,0
|
4,1
|
10 |
|
|
Bo Liljeroos |
Västerås MS |
|
Cortina Lotus |
|
|
Applicant: Olsbergs MSE |
15:10,1 | 4:22,1 | 3:34,1 |
|
109 |
163 |
|
Tore Bigsten |
Götene MK |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
23:07,7 |
3:54,5
|
54,9
|
1,4
|
8 |
|
|
Rebecka Stenblom |
Götene MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
15:14,8 | 4:22,0 | 3:30,9 |
|
110 |
177 |
|
Fredrik Jansson |
Rasbo MK |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
23:08,1 |
3:54,9
|
55,3
|
0,4
|
9 |
|
|
Jessica Larsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Peter Jansson Åkeri AB |
14:58,6 | 4:29,5 | 3:40,0 |
|
111 |
146 |
|
Tom Hansson |
Mälaröarnas MK |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
23:13,0 |
3:59,8
|
1:50,6
|
4,9
|
10 |
|
|
Andreas Liljeberg |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
15:12,9 | 4:23,2 | 3:36,9 |
|
112 |
168 |
|
Per Ström |
Östmarks MFF |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
23:16,5 |
4:03,3
|
1:03,7
|
3,5
|
10 |
|
|
Ida Bood |
MK Ratten |
|
242 |
|
|
|
15:10,3 | 4:20,4 | 3:45,8 |
|
113 |
95 |
|
Johan Arwidson |
Falköpings MK |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
23:23,4 |
4:10,2
|
2:29,1
|
6,9
|
11 |
|
|
Kasper Kjär |
Falköpings MK |
|
142 |
|
|
|
15:27,8 | 4:23,6 | 3:32,0 |
|
114 |
170 |
|
Ronny Adolfsson |
Finspångs MS |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
23:26,6 |
4:13,4
|
1:13,8
|
3,2
|
11 |
|
|
Jimmy Aolfsson |
Finspångs MS |
|
240 |
|
|
|
15:20,8 | 4:23,9 | 3:41,9 |
|
115 |
136 |
|
Per Allo |
Katrineholms MK |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
23:28,6 |
4:15,4
|
2:06,2
|
2,0
|
11 |
|
|
John Falk |
SMK Örebro |
|
940 |
|
|
|
15:34,3 | 4:17,0 | 3:27,3 |
|
116 |
90 |
|
Karl-Bertil Ling |
Kolsva MS |
Appendix K |
|
Opel |
23:32,0 |
4:18,8
|
2:37,7
|
3,4
|
12 |
|
|
Jan Nilsson |
Kolsva MS |
|
Rekord Coupé 6:a |
|
|
|
15:39,6 | 4:18,4 | 3:34,0 |
|
117 |
84 |
|
Erik Öberg |
Hofors MS |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
23:41,6 |
4:28,4
|
1:37,7
|
9,6
|
5 |
|
|
Pontus Dahlund |
AMF Årsunda |
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
15:45,0 | 4:21,8 | 3:34,8 |
|
118 |
173 |
|
Fredrik Fält |
Storfors MK |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
23:48,9 |
4:35,7
|
1:36,1
|
7,3
|
12 |
|
|
Thomas Larsson |
Storfors MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
15:19,8 | 4:24,2 | 4:04,9 |
|
119 |
169 |
|
André Eriksson |
MK Kopparberg |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
23:51,1 |
4:37,9
|
1:38,3
|
2,2
|
13 |
|
|
Micael Eriksson |
MK Kopparberg |
|
940 |
|
|
|
15:41,0 | 4:28,5 | 3:41,6 |
|
120 |
88 |
|
Bengt-Göran Jonsson |
Teknis MC |
Appendix K |
|
Ford |
23:54,5 |
4:41,3
|
3:00,2
|
3,4
|
13 |
|
|
Henrik Mellstig |
Teknis MC |
|
Cortina |
|
|
|
15:49,1 | 4:19,9 | 3:35,5 |
|
121 |
142 |
|
Andreas Westlund |
Kullings MS |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
23:56,9 |
4:43,7
|
2:34,5
|
2,4
|
12 |
|
|
Niclas Börjeson |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
15:05,2 | 5:16,6 | 3:35,1 |
|
122 |
91 |
|
Svein Petter Silseth |
NAF Msp Asker o Bærum |
Appendix K |
|
Ford |
24:01,6 |
4:48,4
|
3:07,3
|
4,7
|
14 |
|
|
Petter Silseth |
NAF Msp Asker o Bærum |
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
|
15:47,9 | 4:34,8 | 3:38,9 |
|
123 |
10 |
|
Markus Karlsson |
SMK Nyköping |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
24:22,6 |
5:09,4
|
1:48,8
|
21,0
|
6 |
|
|
Sven Karlsson |
Björkviks MC |
|
244 |
|
|
Applicant: hot rod hill racing |
16:36,4 | 4:20,6 | 3:25,6 |
|
124 |
179 |
|
Nils Larsson |
SMK Örebro |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
24:24,4 |
5:11,2
|
2:11,6
|
1,8
|
14 |
|
|
Andreas Hjalmarsson |
SMK Örebro |
|
244 |
|
|
|
15:59,6 | 4:37,9 | 3:46,9 |
|
125 |
82 |
|
Johan Engberg |
SMK Gävle |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
24:44,2 |
5:31,0
|
2:40,3
|
19,8
|
6 |
|
|
Leif-Göran Engberg |
SMK Gävle |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
16:26,4 | 4:30,8 | 3:47,0 |
|
126 |
150 |
|
Calle Fincken |
Värmdö MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Škoda |
24:52,2 |
5:39,0
|
2:47,0
|
8,0
|
6 |
|
|
Mario Fincken |
Värmdö MK |
|
Favorit |
|
|
|
16:23,3 | 4:36,6 | 3:52,3 |
|
127 |
83 |
|
John Hedlund |
Toarps MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
24:55,5 |
5:42,3
|
2:51,6
|
3,3
|
7 |
|
|
Peter Olsson |
Toarps MK |
|
Golf Mk1 |
|
|
|
16:45,0 | 4:30,2 | 3:40,3 |
|
128 |
87 |
|
Lars Larsson |
MK Kopparberg |
Appendix K |
|
VW |
25:06,2 |
5:53,0
|
4:11,9
|
10,7
|
15 |
|
|
Leif Logrell |
Östernärkes RMC |
|
1500 S |
|
|
|
16:49,2 | 4:28,5 | 3:48,5 |
|
129 |
105 |
|
Håkan Lindh |
Laxå MK |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
25:06,4 |
5:53,2
|
4:12,1
|
0,2
|
16 |
|
|
Annette Åhman |
Almunge MK |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: HL Service i Laxå AB |
17:58,4 | 4:08,4 | 2:59,6 |
|
130 |
149 |
|
Jonna Eson Brådhe |
Mälaröarnas MK |
C-förare 4 WD |
|
Subaru |
25:23,3 |
6:10,1
|
3:58,5
|
16,9
|
3 |
|
|
Niklas Andersson |
08 MK |
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
17:08,5 | 4:33,2 | 3:41,6 |
|
131 |
174 |
|
Leif Nilsson |
Mälaröarnas MK |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
25:24,3 |
6:11,1
|
3:11,5
|
1,0
|
15 |
|
|
Micke Friberg |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
16:47,2 | 4:43,6 | 3:53,5 |
|
132 |
9 |
|
Simon Andersson |
Dals MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
25:25,2 |
6:12,0
|
2:51,4
|
0,9
|
7 |
|
|
Håkan Andersson |
Dals MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
16:55,0 | 4:29,4 | 4:00,8 |
|
133 |
92 |
|
Sven Erick Fröling |
SMK Motala Bil |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
25:52,7 |
6:39,5
|
4:58,4
|
27,5
|
17 |
|
|
Lars Tendler |
SMK Motala Bil |
|
142 |
|
|
|
17:05,8 | 4:49,8 | 3:57,1 |
|
134 |
81 |
|
Dennis Hartman |
Värmdö MK |
Grupp E |
|
Saab |
27:30,0 |
8:16,8
|
5:26,1
|
1:37,3
|
8 |
|
|
Rille Tillberg |
Värmdö MK |
|
99 |
|
|
|
19:07,8 | 4:33,4 | 3:48,8 |
|
135 |
121 |
|
Tomas Ingberg |
Gnesta MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
28:04,4 |
8:51,2
|
7:33,5
|
34,4
|
15 |
|
|
Magnus Jonsson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
242 |
|
|
|
21:07,0 | 3:41,6 | 3:15,8 |
|
136 |
131 |
|
Rickard Ekblom |
Värmdö MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
28:15,4 |
9:02,2
|
7:44,5
|
11,0
|
16 |
|
|
Håkan Ehrsson |
Värmdö MK |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Lejtorp racing |
20:17,2 | 4:24,5 | 3:33,7 |
|
137 |
35 |
|
Jan Johansson |
Fryksdalens MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Toyota |
31:13,1 |
11:59,9
|
11:22,8
|
2:57,7
|
28 |
|
|
Erik Gustavsson |
SMK Linde |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
13:49,3 | 3:43,8 | 13:40,0 |
|
138 |
107 |
|
Rolf Karlsson |
SMK Arboga |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
31:15,3 |
12:02,1
|
10:21,0
|
2,2
|
18 |
|
|
Hans-Erik Karning |
SMK Arboga |
|
144 |
|
|
Applicant: PRO Rallyteam |
21:24,8 | 5:19,9 | 4:30,6 |
|
139 |
18 |
|
Göran Lindström |
Huddinge MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
33:39,5 |
14:26,3
|
14:26,3
|
2:24,2
|
13 |
|
|
Kjell Andersson |
Huddinge MK |
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
Applicant: Högdalens Bil o Skadecenter AB |
26:53,3 | 3:56,1 | 2:50,1 |
|
140 |
156 |
|
Krister Morén |
Kolsva MS |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Suzuki |
38:01,1 |
18:47,9
|
15:55,9
|
4:21,6
|
7 |
|
|
Marcus Morén |
Kolsva MS |
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
|
28:49,2 | 4:21,7 | 4:10,2 |
|
141 |
99 |
|
Tomas Åkeson |
Teknis MC |
Appendix K |
|
Ford |
39:33,4 |
20:20,2
|
18:39,1
|
1:32,3
|
19 |
|
|
Anders Fantenberg |
Teknis MC |
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
|
15:17,7 | 19:42,4 | 3:33,3 |
|
142 |
172 |
|
Linus Flodin |
Kils MK Bil |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
50:33,8 |
31:20,6
|
28:21,0
|
11:00,4
|
16 |
|
|
Tobias Fredriksson |
|
|
944 |
|
|
|
42:38,0 | 4:14,1 | 3:31,7 |
|
143 |
129 |
|
Jukka Latvasalo |
Eskilstuna MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
52:42,9 |
33:29,7
|
32:12,0
|
2:09,1
|
17 |
|
|
Nikals Lundkvist |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: www.finess.se |
41:20,0 | 3:57,0 | 3:05,9 |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|