2013-02-02
Bergslagsrallyt
Official final
After SS 1
91 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
70 |
|
Jan-Erik Folkesson |
SMK Örebro |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
6:06,9 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Fredrik Hildingsson |
SMK Örebro |
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM NYA ÅKERIET ÖREBRO |
|
|
2 |
69 |
|
Jonas Wigren |
Norrköpings MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
6:07,2 |
0,3
|
0,3
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Mathias Gårdman |
Norrköpings MK |
|
Lancer Evo Vll |
|
|
Applicant: Anläggningstransporter i Norrköping AB |
|
|
3 |
75 |
|
Daniel Hoffmann |
SMK Linde |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
6:28,5 |
21,6
|
|
21,3
|
1 |
|
|
Daniel Edorsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Corsa |
|
|
Applicant: Järbo Alltech |
|
|
4 |
71 |
|
Göran Lindström |
Huddinge MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
6:33,7 |
26,8
|
26,8
|
5,2
|
3 |
|
|
Kjell Andersson |
Huddinge MK |
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
Applicant: Högdalens Bil o Skadecenter AB |
|
|
5 |
89 |
|
Daniel Ullbors |
Mora MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
6:35,7 |
28,8
|
|
2,0
|
1 |
|
|
Johanna Sundberg |
Mora MK |
|
Corsa B |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
74 |
|
Emil Tigerberg |
Götene MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
6:40,7 |
33,8
|
33,8
|
5,0
|
4 |
|
|
Torbjörn Fagerlind |
Götene MK |
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
79 |
|
Tommy Sahlqvist |
Laxå MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
6:42,1 |
35,2
|
13,6
|
1,4
|
2 |
|
|
Anders Isaksson |
Laxå MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
80 |
|
Peder Hadarson |
SMK Eksjö |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
6:48,7 |
41,8
|
20,2
|
6,6
|
3 |
|
|
Niklas Melin |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
65 |
|
Ola Axelsson |
Västerås MS |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Volvo |
6:49,4 |
42,5
|
|
0,7
|
1 |
|
|
Roger Lindholm |
Västerås MS |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Axelssons Turisttrafik AB |
|
|
10 |
78 |
|
Thomas Blåder |
Filipstads MC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
6:49,6 |
42,7
|
21,1
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Tommy Magnusson |
Storfors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
67 |
|
Mats Thorszelius |
SMK Uppsala |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Volvo |
6:50,0 |
43,1
|
0,6
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Peter Johansson |
Uppsala MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
77 |
|
Peter Hellström |
MK Kopparberg |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
6:50,1 |
43,2
|
21,6
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Rikard Eliasson |
SMK Arboga |
|
Corsa 1600 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
76 |
|
Erik Lindroth |
Mora MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
SEAT |
6:50,5 |
43,6
|
22,0
|
0,4
|
6 |
|
|
Henrik Hamberg |
Mora MK |
|
Ibiza |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
92 |
|
Anders Jangeby |
Nässjö MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
BMW |
6:52,5 |
45,6
|
16,8
|
2,0
|
2 |
|
|
Ida Lidebjer Granberg |
Västra Östergötlands MK |
|
325 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
66 |
|
Mikael Wisti |
Fagersta MK |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Volvo |
6:53,0 |
46,1
|
3,6
|
0,5
|
3 |
|
|
Bengt Lank |
Fagersta MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
82 |
|
Per-Anders Högsäter |
SMK Eda |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
6:54,6 |
47,7
|
26,1
|
1,6
|
7 |
|
|
David Mård |
MK Team Treske |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
58 |
|
Mats Myrsell |
SMK Hedemora |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Porsche |
6:55,1 |
48,2
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Esko Junttila |
SMK Hedemora |
|
911 RS |
|
|
Applicant: TeamTractive AB |
|
|
18 |
84 |
|
Mats Moberg |
Östergyllen RC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
6:58,4 |
51,5
|
29,9
|
3,3
|
8 |
|
|
Danne Amberin |
Linköpings MS |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
90 |
|
Christer Lundh |
Hällefors MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
7:00,0 |
53,1
|
24,3
|
1,6
|
3 |
|
|
Magnus Hermansson |
Hällefors MK |
|
Kadett |
|
|
Applicant: Ledin Motorsport |
|
|
20 |
81 |
|
Niklas Ledin |
MK Kopparberg |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
7:01,1 |
54,2
|
32,6
|
1,1
|
9 |
|
|
Tomas Andersson |
MK Kopparberg |
|
Kadett |
|
|
Applicant: Ledin Motorsport |
|
|
21 |
15 |
|
Stefan Sollenfelt |
Teknis MC |
Suzuki 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
7:03,9 |
57,0
|
|
2,8
|
1 |
|
|
Per-Erik Svensson |
|
|
Swift Mk2 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Bläster Mäster |
|
|
22 |
94 |
|
Joakim Smedberg |
Götene MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
7:04,6 |
57,7
|
28,9
|
0,7
|
4 |
|
|
Sonny Torgrimsson |
Tidaholms MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
62 |
|
Sören Olsson |
Films MK |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Volvo |
7:04,7 |
57,8
|
15,3
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Erik Davidsson |
Almunge MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
60 |
|
Niklas Nillsson |
Jämtlands MK |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Volvo |
7:08,6 |
1:01,7
|
19,2
|
3,9
|
5 |
|
|
Pontus Hallin |
MK Nordjämten |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
63 |
|
Benny Erixon |
Sigtuna RC |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
VW |
7:08,7 |
1:01,8
|
19,3
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Krister Nordlund |
Sigtuna RC |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
83 |
|
Björn Pauli |
SMK Motala Bil |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
7:09,0 |
1:02,1
|
40,5
|
0,3
|
10 |
|
|
Mattias Fransson |
Östergyllen RC |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
98 |
|
Pär Nordahl |
MK Ratten |
VOC Elit |
|
Volvo |
7:09,5 |
1:02,6
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Thomas Waldenström |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
100 |
|
Ingvar Nilsson |
Hällefors MK |
VOC Elit |
|
Volvo |
7:10,7 |
1:03,8
|
1,2
|
1,2
|
2 |
|
|
Mikael Schuster |
Hällefors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
8 |
|
Mattias Lagström |
Norbergs MC |
Suzuki 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
7:11,2 |
1:04,3
|
7,3
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Andreas Johansson |
Fagersta MK |
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
Applicant: JTB Transportservice AB |
|
|
30 |
88 |
|
Reine Bergström |
Hällefors MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Peugeot |
7:11,7 |
1:04,8
|
36,0
|
0,5
|
5 |
|
|
Robin Bergström |
Hällefors MK |
|
306 GTI |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
52 |
|
Lars-Erik Lundström |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Opel |
7:13,1 |
1:06,2
|
18,0
|
1,4
|
2 |
|
|
Jan Larsson |
Björnjägarens RC |
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
102 |
|
Ola Wördin |
MK Ratten |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
7:13,8 |
1:06,9
|
|
0,7
|
1 |
|
|
Henning Greek |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
85 |
|
Leif Wretman |
Haninge MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
7:15,0 |
1:08,1
|
46,5
|
1,2
|
11 |
|
|
Björn Andersen |
Haninge MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
86 |
|
Richard Hartzell |
Norrköpings MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
7:16,7 |
1:09,8
|
41,0
|
1,7
|
6 |
|
|
Mikael Andersson |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
7 |
|
Jesper Ödberg |
Falköping MK |
Suzuki 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
7:17,4 |
1:10,5
|
13,5
|
0,7
|
3 |
|
|
Fredrik Palm |
Skara MK |
|
Swift |
|
|
Applicant: Sellholm Tuning |
|
|
36 |
14 |
|
Tony Cederfeldt |
Teknis MC |
Suzuki 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
7:18,1 |
1:11,2
|
14,2
|
0,7
|
4 |
|
|
Gustav Holmdahl |
SMK Linde |
|
Swift GTI Mk II |
|
|
Applicant: Team BlästerMäster |
|
|
37 |
57 |
|
Erik Uppsäll |
Sigtuna RC |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Saab |
7:19,0 |
1:12,1
|
23,9
|
0,9
|
3 |
|
|
Torbjörn Kadebro |
VÖMK |
|
96 V4 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
91 |
|
Mikael Ljungström |
Laxå MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
7:19,1 |
1:12,2
|
43,4
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Sivert Svensson |
Laxå MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
9 |
|
Christian Granfors |
Kolsva MS |
Suzuki 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
7:20,5 |
1:13,6
|
16,6
|
1,4
|
5 |
|
|
Caroline Östmark |
Kolsva MS |
|
Swift |
|
|
Applicant: Östmarks Bildemo o service Ab |
|
|
40 |
59 |
|
Peter Lindblad |
Sigtuna RC |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Opel |
7:23,5 |
1:16,6
|
34,1
|
3,0
|
7 |
|
|
Mats Welander |
Sigtuna RC |
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
99 |
|
Robert Blomberg |
SMK Trollhättan |
VOC Elit |
|
Volvo |
7:23,7 |
1:16,8
|
14,2
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Lars Andersson |
Dals MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: O´Learys Racing |
|
|
42 |
10 |
|
Johan Bengtsson |
Norbergs MC |
Suzuki 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
7:24,1 |
1:17,2
|
20,2
|
0,4
|
6 |
|
|
Christer Berg |
Norbergs MC |
|
Swift |
|
|
Applicant: JTB Transportservice AB |
|
|
43 |
103 |
|
Robin Saarinen |
Finnskoga MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
7:25,0 |
1:18,1
|
|
0,9
|
1 |
|
|
Olle Gerdtman |
SMK Vingåker |
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
36 |
|
Håkan Holm |
Vallentuna MK |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
7:25,7 |
1:18,8
|
|
0,7
|
1 |
|
|
Johan Ruden |
Vallentuna MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
11 |
|
Marcus Jäder |
Västerås MS |
Suzuki 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
7:26,0 |
1:19,1
|
22,1
|
0,3
|
7 |
|
|
Magnus Brudigam |
Västerås MS |
|
Swift GTI Mk1 |
|
|
Applicant: Carfix Rally Team |
|
|
46 |
87 |
|
Peter Bornegård |
Teknis MC |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
7:26,9 |
1:20,0
|
51,2
|
0,9
|
8 |
|
|
Pia Klemming |
Teknis MC |
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
101 |
|
Marcus Henriksson |
Hällefors MK |
VOC Elit |
|
Volvo |
7:26,9 |
1:20,0
|
17,4
|
|
4 |
|
|
Amanda Sköld |
Storfors MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
53 |
|
Hans Johansson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Volvo |
7:27,3 |
1:20,4
|
32,2
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Päivi Björses |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
142 |
|
|
Applicant: Åhls Bildelar |
|
|
49 |
56 |
|
Martin Hagman |
MK Rimo |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Ford |
7:28,9 |
1:22,0
|
33,8
|
1,6
|
5 |
|
|
Jan Hagman |
MK Rimo |
|
RS 1800 |
|
|
Applicant: Riflex Sport |
|
|
50 |
50 |
|
Ove Lundström |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Opel |
7:29,5 |
1:22,6
|
34,4
|
0,6
|
6 |
|
|
Jakob Skoglund |
MK Kopparberg |
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
55 |
|
Dan Andersson |
Eskilstuna MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Saab |
7:30,2 |
1:23,3
|
35,1
|
0,7
|
7 |
|
|
Robert Andersson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
3 |
|
Alexander Westlund |
Gestrike RT |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
7:32,1 |
1:25,2
|
|
1,9
|
1 |
|
|
Anders Westlund |
AMF Årsunda |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
6 |
|
Ola Strömberg |
Nora MK |
Suzuki 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
7:32,3 |
1:25,4
|
28,4
|
0,2
|
8 |
|
|
Brittmarie Ålund |
Nora MK |
|
Swift GTI Mk2 |
|
|
Applicant: Team BlästerMäster |
|
|
54 |
34 |
|
Per-Henrik Hedberg |
SMK Söderhamn |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
7:35,6 |
1:28,7
|
9,9
|
3,3
|
2 |
|
|
Hans-Åke Flink |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
46 |
|
Göran Huggare |
Kolsva MS |
Klass 7 G2 70-71 |
|
Saab |
7:36,2 |
1:29,3
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Sture Huggare |
Kolsva MS |
|
96 V4 |
|
|
Applicant: Cityprojekt.se |
|
|
56 |
96 |
|
Mikael Sundqvist |
SMK Örebro |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
7:37,0 |
1:30,1
|
|
0,8
|
1 |
|
|
Ann-Kristin Sundqvist |
SMK Örebro |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
51 |
|
Göte Nygren |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Saab |
7:37,7 |
1:30,8
|
42,6
|
0,7
|
8 |
|
|
Mikael Yliluoma |
Hällefors MK |
|
99 |
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
25 |
|
Mats Lundgren |
Umeå AK |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 |
|
Ford |
7:37,8 |
1:30,9
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Tomas Andersson |
MK Kopparberg |
|
Cortina GT |
|
|
Applicant: Team BlästerMäster |
|
|
59 |
2 |
|
Dennis Rådström |
Östmark MFF |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
7:38,6 |
1:31,7
|
6,5
|
0,8
|
2 |
|
|
Emelie Dunger Rådström |
Östmark MFF |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
27 |
|
Leif B Andersson |
Norbergs MC |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 |
|
Ford |
7:38,6 |
1:31,7
|
0,8
|
|
2 |
|
|
Rickard Forsell |
Norbergs MC |
|
Cortina GT |
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
38 |
|
Per Göransson |
Almunge MK |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Ford |
7:41,3 |
1:34,4
|
15,6
|
2,7
|
3 |
|
|
Jan Nilsson |
Kolsva MS |
|
Falcon |
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
45 |
|
Roger Ramsell |
Jämtlands MK |
Klass 7 G2 70-71 |
|
BMW |
7:44,0 |
1:37,1
|
7,8
|
2,7
|
2 |
|
|
Andreas Eriksson |
Jämtlands MK |
|
2002 TI |
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
37 |
|
Olle Andersson |
Mälaröarnas MK |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Ford |
7:44,2 |
1:37,3
|
18,5
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Per Bergström |
Skepptuna MK |
|
Mustang |
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
26 |
|
Kenneth Waltersson |
Anderstorp RC |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 |
|
Ford |
7:45,7 |
1:38,8
|
7,9
|
1,5
|
3 |
|
|
Torbjörn Strömsnes |
Anderstorp RC |
|
Lotus Cortina |
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
24 |
|
Greger Hedin |
Västerås MS |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 |
|
Ford |
7:47,6 |
1:40,7
|
9,8
|
1,9
|
4 |
|
|
Olle Green |
Västerås MS |
|
Cortina Lotus |
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
32 |
|
Krister Hernström |
Finspångs MS |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
7:48,6 |
1:41,7
|
22,9
|
1,0
|
5 |
|
|
Ingvar Eklöv |
Finspångs MS |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
5 |
|
Mattias Jacobsson |
Dals MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
7:50,1 |
1:43,2
|
18,0
|
1,5
|
3 |
|
|
Joakim Johannesson |
Dals MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
42 |
|
Pelle Jonsson |
Ydre MK |
Klass 6 G1 66-69 |
|
Opel |
7:51,2 |
1:44,3
|
|
1,1
|
1 |
|
|
Rasmus Jonsson |
Ydre MK |
|
Kadett Rallye |
|
|
Applicant: jonssonsrallyteam.se |
|
|
69 |
12 |
|
Daniel Budin |
Skutskärs MS |
Suzuki 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
7:55,0 |
1:48,1
|
51,1
|
3,8
|
9 |
|
|
Håkan Lettman |
Skutkärs MK |
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Sellholm Tuning |
|
|
70 |
47 |
|
Johnny Backlund |
Vännäs MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Saab |
7:56,2 |
1:49,3
|
1:01,1
|
1,2
|
9 |
|
|
Thomas Berggren |
Vännäs MK |
|
96 V4 |
|
|
Applicant: Veidec Racing |
|
|
70 |
97 |
|
Tobias Persson |
Ludvika MS |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
7:56,2 |
1:49,3
|
19,2
|
|
2 |
|
|
Jenny Hellström |
Ludvika MS |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
13 |
|
Henry Nyberg |
Forshaga MC |
Suzuki 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
7:57,3 |
1:50,4
|
53,4
|
1,1
|
10 |
|
|
Sune Elovsson |
Team Westom |
|
Mk 1 |
|
|
Applicant: Sellholm tuning |
|
|
73 |
16 |
|
Krister Morén |
Kolsva MS |
Suzuki 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
7:57,5 |
1:50,6
|
53,6
|
0,2
|
11 |
|
|
Marcus Morén |
Kolsva MS |
|
Swift GTI Mk2 |
|
|
Applicant: Östmarks Bildemontering AB |
|
|
74 |
104 |
|
Emil Överström |
Munkfors MC |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
8:07,2 |
2:00,3
|
42,2
|
9,7
|
2 |
|
|
Jim Hilmersson |
Karlstads MC Bil |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
105 |
|
Jimmy Alfredsson |
SMK Örebro |
Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
8:08,5 |
2:01,6
|
43,5
|
1,3
|
3 |
|
|
Linda Sjölin |
Flens MS |
|
740 |
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
30 |
|
Kjell Andersson |
Västerås MS |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
8:09,4 |
2:02,5
|
43,7
|
0,9
|
6 |
|
|
Anders Jonsson |
Västerås MS |
|
Amazon 122 S |
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
106 |
|
Håkan Bodin |
Örsundsbro MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
8:10,3 |
2:03,4
|
45,3
|
0,9
|
4 |
|
|
Bobby Bodin |
Örsundsbro MK |
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
41 |
|
Håkan Gustavsson |
MK Speed |
Klass 6 G1 66-69 |
|
Saab |
8:11,0 |
2:04,1
|
19,8
|
0,7
|
2 |
|
|
Hans Eriksson |
MK Speed |
|
96 V4 |
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
44 |
|
Ove Fellin |
Kolsva MS |
Klass 7 G2 70-71 |
|
Volvo |
8:11,7 |
2:04,8
|
35,5
|
0,7
|
3 |
|
|
Richard Eklund |
Karlskoga MF |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
4 |
|
Simon Andersson |
Dals MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
8:14,9 |
2:08,0
|
42,8
|
3,2
|
4 |
|
|
Krister Glad |
Bengtsfors MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
64 |
|
Matti Tarkki |
Kinds MK |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Volvo |
8:18,5 |
2:11,6
|
1:29,1
|
3,6
|
8 |
|
|
Max Leijon |
Kunds Motorklubb |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Muovitech AB |
|
|
82 |
29 |
|
Kenneth Thor |
Östernärkes RMC |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
8:23,5 |
2:16,6
|
57,8
|
5,0
|
7 |
|
|
Mari Ekström Thor |
Östernärkes RMC |
|
Amazon |
|
|
Applicant: John Ekströms Bygg AB |
|
|
83 |
54 |
|
Christer Asklöf |
Åtvidabergs MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Saab |
8:37,7 |
2:30,8
|
1:42,6
|
14,2
|
10 |
|
|
Mikael Asklöf |
Åtvidabergs MK |
|
96 V4 |
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
31 |
|
Ola Eklund |
Västerås MS |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
8:40,6 |
2:33,7
|
1:14,9
|
2,9
|
8 |
|
|
Janne Blom |
Offerdals MK |
|
PV 544 |
|
|
Applicant: Car Fix Rallyteam |
|
|
85 |
22 |
|
Lars Larsson |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 |
|
VW |
8:54,4 |
2:47,5
|
1:16,6
|
13,8
|
5 |
|
|
Leif Logrell |
Östernärke RMC |
|
1500 S |
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
21 |
|
Hans Åke Söderqvist |
Norbergs MC |
Klass 3 F 1000-1300cc 62-65 |
|
BMC |
9:07,1 |
3:00,2
|
|
12,7
|
1 |
|
|
Robin Sanell |
Anderstorp MC |
|
Cooper S |
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
19 |
|
Bo Rönnbäck |
Östernärkes RMC |
Klass 1 E -61 |
|
Ford |
9:08,0 |
3:01,1
|
|
0,9
|
1 |
|
|
Gert Svensson |
Östernärkes RMC |
|
Starliner |
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
23 |
|
Yngve Gustavsson |
Sigtuna RC |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 |
|
VW |
9:20,8 |
3:13,9
|
1:43,0
|
12,8
|
6 |
|
|
Magnus Rehbinder |
RHK |
|
1500 S |
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
40 |
|
Joakim Rönnbäck |
SSRO Motorklubb |
Klass 6 G1 66-69 |
|
Opel |
9:22,9 |
3:16,0
|
1:31,7
|
2,1
|
3 |
|
|
Simon Svensson |
Östernärke RMC |
|
Kadett Rallye |
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
18 |
|
Ulf Örnevik |
Vallentuna MK |
Suzuki 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
9:58,3 |
3:51,4
|
2:54,4
|
35,4
|
12 |
|
|
Christer Nilsson |
MK Rimo |
|
Swift |
|
|
Applicant: Dekaltrim |
|
|
91 |
43 |
|
Rolf Karlsson |
SMK Arboga |
Klass 7 G2 70-71 |
|
Volvo |
10:46,0 |
4:39,1
|
3:09,8
|
47,7
|
4 |
|
|
Anders Dalberg |
SMK Arboga |
|
144 |
|
|
Applicant: PRO Rally team |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|