2013-06-01
Rally Karlstad
Official final
After SS 2
57 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
13 |
|
Mats Jonsson |
Forshaga MC |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Ford |
6:40,4 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Patrik Barth |
MK Ratten |
|
Escort |
|
|
Applicant: BILAM |
2:29,1 | 4:11,3 |
|
2 |
14 |
|
Andreas Thelaus |
Karlstad MC Bil |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
6:59,6 |
19,2
|
19,2
|
19,2
|
2 |
|
|
Krister Gull |
Kils MK Bil |
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
|
2:38,1 | 4:21,5 |
|
3 |
21 |
|
Kaj Banck |
Storfors MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
7:11,8 |
31,4
|
|
12,2
|
1 |
|
|
Richard Svensson |
Storfors MK |
|
940 GL |
|
|
|
2:41,7 | 4:30,1 |
|
4 |
26 |
|
Jan Kåre Wilsberg |
KNA Kongsvinger |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
7:16,5 |
36,1
|
4,7
|
4,7
|
2 |
|
|
Tina Jeanette Olsen |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
940 |
|
|
|
2:46,5 | 4:30,0 |
|
5 |
25 |
|
Daniel Hoffmann |
SMK Linde |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
7:16,6 |
36,2
|
4,8
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Lill-Erik Gustavsson |
SMK Linde |
|
Corsa |
|
|
Applicant: Järbo Alltech |
2:47,0 | 4:29,6 |
|
6 |
17 |
|
Leif Persson |
Laxå MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
7:17,5 |
37,1
|
5,7
|
0,9
|
4 |
|
|
Fredrik Rudmalm |
Laxå MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
2:45,8 | 4:31,7 |
|
7 |
24 |
|
Björn Larsson |
Forshaga MC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
7:20,6 |
40,2
|
8,8
|
3,1
|
5 |
|
|
Reine Nyberg |
Forshaga MC |
|
242 |
|
|
|
2:49,0 | 4:31,6 |
|
8 |
27 |
|
Björn Beck |
Åmåls MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
7:20,8 |
40,4
|
9,0
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Kjell Persson |
Åmåls MK |
|
Escort Mk 2 |
|
|
|
2:48,9 | 4:31,9 |
|
9 |
22 |
|
Simon Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
7:20,9 |
40,5
|
9,1
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Fredrik Peterson |
V:ä Östergötlands MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
2:49,1 | 4:31,8 |
|
10 |
32 |
|
Björn Engström |
Borlänge MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
7:21,9 |
41,5
|
|
1,0
|
1 |
|
|
Kent-Åke Stenbäck |
Forshaga MC |
|
240 |
|
|
|
2:47,6 | 4:34,3 |
|
11 |
35 |
|
Mikael Viberg |
Storfors MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
7:25,1 |
44,7
|
3,2
|
3,2
|
2 |
|
|
Weine Larsson |
SMK Karlskoga |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Racepart Sweden |
2:49,2 | 4:35,9 |
|
12 |
34 |
|
Stefan Ryberg |
Forshaga MC |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
7:28,1 |
47,7
|
6,2
|
3,0
|
3 |
|
|
Christan Ohlsson |
Kils MK Bil |
|
940 |
|
|
|
2:52,0 | 4:36,1 |
|
13 |
31 |
|
Daniel Hellstadius |
Kullings MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
7:32,4 |
52,0
|
10,5
|
4,3
|
4 |
|
|
Jonas Bergsander |
Kullings MS |
|
242 |
|
|
|
2:55,3 | 4:37,1 |
|
14 |
20 |
|
Daniel Spetzig |
Munkfors MC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
7:33,6 |
53,2
|
21,8
|
1,2
|
8 |
|
|
Tommy Lindholm |
Munkfors MC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
2:53,1 | 4:40,5 |
|
15 |
29 |
|
Alan Karlsson |
Laxå MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
7:33,8 |
53,4
|
11,9
|
0,2
|
5 |
|
|
Lina Jonasson |
Ydre MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
2:51,5 | 4:42,3 |
|
16 |
19 |
|
Nicklas Karlsson |
MK Team Westom |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
7:34,8 |
54,4
|
23,0
|
1,0
|
9 |
|
|
Anders Guldbrandsson |
MK Team Westom |
|
Kadett GSI 16v |
|
|
|
2:54,1 | 4:40,7 |
|
17 |
37 |
|
Daniel Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
7:35,4 |
55,0
|
13,5
|
0,6
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
2:55,7 | 4:39,7 |
|
18 |
23 |
|
Stefan Åhsberg |
MK Team Westom |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
7:38,6 |
58,2
|
26,8
|
3,2
|
10 |
|
|
Angela Petre / Karlsson |
MK Team Westom |
|
Astra |
|
|
|
2:57,1 | 4:41,5 |
|
19 |
33 |
|
Peter Lövgren |
Götene MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
7:38,8 |
58,4
|
16,9
|
0,2
|
7 |
|
|
Peter T Modig |
Vara MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
2:52,9 | 4:45,9 |
|
20 |
30 |
|
Jörgen Andersson |
Kullings MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
7:40,8 |
1:00,4
|
18,9
|
2,0
|
8 |
|
|
Björn Karlsson |
Kullings MS |
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
2:59,4 | 4:41,4 |
|
21 |
38 |
|
Mattias Sundberg |
Munkfors MC |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
7:41,1 |
1:00,7
|
19,2
|
0,3
|
9 |
|
|
Conny Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
2:56,0 | 4:45,1 |
|
22 |
44 |
|
Arne Rådström |
Östmarks MFF |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
7:43,1 |
1:02,7
|
|
2,0
|
1 |
|
|
Dennis Rådström |
Östmarks MFF |
|
940 |
|
|
|
2:58,6 | 4:44,5 |
|
23 |
39 |
|
Thomas Sjöqvist |
Kils MK Bil |
C-förare 4 WD |
|
Ford |
7:45,6 |
1:05,2
|
|
2,5
|
1 |
|
|
Mikael Daggert |
Karlstad MC Bil |
|
Escort Cosworth |
|
|
|
3:01,6 | 4:44,0 |
|
24 |
16 |
|
Anton Hager Bernats |
Örsundsbro MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Renault |
7:47,5 |
1:07,1
|
35,7
|
1,9
|
11 |
|
|
Henrik Hedlund |
Huddinge MK |
|
R19 |
|
|
|
3:00,8 | 4:46,7 |
|
25 |
47 |
|
Dennis Askling |
Hallsbergs MK |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
7:48,4 |
1:08,0
|
|
0,9
|
1 |
|
|
Jonas Arvidsson |
Laxå MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:01,4 | 4:47,0 |
|
26 |
42 |
|
Jonas Skoglund |
SMK Karlskoga |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
7:49,9 |
1:09,5
|
|
1,5
|
1 |
|
|
Birgitta Skoglund |
SMK Karlskoga |
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
2:58,1 | 4:51,8 |
|
27 |
45 |
|
Pär Nordahl |
MK Ratten |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
7:50,2 |
1:09,8
|
7,1
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Henning Greek |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:00,6 | 4:49,6 |
|
28 |
50 |
|
Jens Sjöström |
Malungs MK |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
7:52,1 |
1:11,7
|
|
1,9
|
1 |
|
|
Patrik Hårdén |
Malungs MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:02,5 | 4:49,6 |
|
29 |
54 |
|
Kent-Ola Björklund |
MK Ratten |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
7:54,3 |
1:13,9
|
2,2
|
2,2
|
2 |
|
|
Anna Maria Barth |
MK Ratten |
|
244 |
|
|
|
3:00,5 | 4:53,8 |
|
30 |
62 |
|
Johan Vedin |
Fryksdalens MK |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
7:56,1 |
1:15,7
|
4,0
|
1,8
|
3 |
|
|
Tobias Fredriksson |
Säffle MC |
|
242 |
|
|
|
2:59,9 | 4:56,2 |
|
31 |
46 |
|
Tomas Sjöberg |
Sotenäs MK |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
7:56,3 |
1:15,9
|
7,9
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Pierre Ellison |
Säffle MC |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: MA MOTORSPORT |
3:02,6 | 4:53,7 |
|
32 |
48 |
|
Marcus Kallin |
Säffle MC |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
7:59,2 |
1:18,8
|
10,8
|
2,9
|
3 |
|
|
Helena Bengtsson |
Säffle MC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:00,0 | 4:59,2 |
|
33 |
63 |
|
Jesper Samuelsson |
Storfors MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
7:59,5 |
1:19,1
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Jan Adolfsson |
Finnskoga MK |
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
3:08,6 | 4:50,9 |
|
34 |
55 |
|
Fredrik Hagelin |
Säffle MC |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
7:59,9 |
1:19,5
|
7,8
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Joakim Dahlberg |
Årjängs MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
3:05,4 | 4:54,5 |
|
35 |
53 |
|
Patrik Westerberg |
MK Ratten |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
8:06,8 |
1:26,4
|
14,7
|
6,9
|
5 |
|
|
Emil Olsson |
MK Ratten |
|
740 |
|
|
|
3:10,2 | 4:56,6 |
|
36 |
7 |
|
Bengt Kihlman |
Karlstad MC Bil |
Appendix K |
|
Saab |
8:07,6 |
1:27,2
|
|
0,8
|
1 |
|
|
Jan Gudmunds |
Storfors MK |
|
99 |
|
|
|
3:09,0 | 4:58,6 |
|
37 |
101 |
|
Daniel Arwidson |
Falköpings MK |
B-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
8:08,2 |
1:27,8
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Joakim Sjöberg |
Falköpings MK |
|
Lancer Evo V |
|
|
|
3:17,2 | 4:51,0 |
|
38 |
43 |
|
Kenneth Tomasson |
MK Ratten |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
8:08,3 |
1:27,9
|
25,2
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Ida Bood |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:20,7 | 4:47,6 |
|
39 |
61 |
|
Michael Nilsson |
Kils MK Bil |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
8:12,4 |
1:32,0
|
20,3
|
4,1
|
6 |
|
|
Lars Nilsson |
Kils MK Bil |
|
242 |
|
|
|
3:09,9 | 5:02,5 |
|
40 |
8 |
|
Hasse Alamaa |
Munkfors MC |
Appendix K |
|
Saab |
8:15,9 |
1:35,5
|
8,3
|
3,5
|
2 |
|
|
Peter Björlin |
Munkfors MC |
|
99 Turbo |
|
|
|
3:19,2 | 4:56,7 |
|
41 |
57 |
|
Henrik Johansson |
Dals MK |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
8:16,2 |
1:35,8
|
24,1
|
0,3
|
7 |
|
|
Lars Hansen |
Sotenäs MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
3:12,6 | 5:03,6 |
|
42 |
68 |
|
Emil Överström |
Munkfors MC |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
8:18,0 |
1:37,6
|
18,5
|
1,8
|
2 |
|
|
Jim Hilmersson |
Karlstad Mcb |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
3:15,5 | 5:02,5 |
|
43 |
11 |
|
Jukka Kovalainen |
Säffle MC |
Appendix K |
|
Opel |
8:18,6 |
1:38,2
|
11,0
|
0,6
|
3 |
|
|
Tommy Gull |
Säffle MC |
|
Kadett |
|
|
|
3:14,9 | 5:03,7 |
|
44 |
49 |
|
Anders Ahlberg |
Forshaga MC |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
8:18,7 |
1:38,3
|
26,6
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
Gustav Johansson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
3:13,7 | 5:05,0 |
|
45 |
51 |
|
Robert Teiffel |
Kullings MS |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
8:21,9 |
1:41,5
|
29,8
|
3,2
|
9 |
|
|
Susanne Hallengren |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:16,7 | 5:05,2 |
|
46 |
66 |
|
Jimmy Lind |
Östmarks MFF |
Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
8:24,5 |
1:44,1
|
25,0
|
2,6
|
3 |
|
|
Magnus Spångedal |
Munkfors MC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:13,0 | 5:11,5 |
|
47 |
9 |
|
Svein Petter Silseth |
NAF Msp Asker o Bærum |
Appendix K |
|
Ford |
8:27,3 |
1:46,9
|
19,7
|
2,8
|
4 |
|
|
Martin Elofsson |
MK Team Westom |
|
Escort RS 2000 BDA |
|
|
|
3:10,1 | 5:17,2 |
|
48 |
58 |
|
Mikael Johansson |
SMK Trollhättan |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
8:28,2 |
1:47,8
|
36,1
|
0,9
|
10 |
|
|
Michaela Johansson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
240 |
|
|
|
3:16,4 | 5:11,8 |
|
49 |
52 |
|
Lars Olsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
8:31,0 |
1:50,6
|
38,9
|
2,8
|
11 |
|
|
Christine Sager |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
240 |
|
|
|
3:18,5 | 5:12,5 |
|
50 |
59 |
|
Roland Halvarsson |
Karlstad MC Bil |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
8:32,7 |
1:52,3
|
40,6
|
1,7
|
12 |
|
|
Johanna Halvarsson |
Karlstad MC Bil |
|
240 |
|
|
|
3:21,2 | 5:11,5 |
|
51 |
67 |
|
Dan Delin |
Karlstads MC Bil |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
8:33,4 |
1:53,0
|
33,9
|
0,7
|
4 |
|
|
Cecilia Täng-Delin |
Karlstads Mc-bil |
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
3:20,3 | 5:13,1 |
|
52 |
2 |
|
Dennis Persson |
Laxå MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
8:34,9 |
1:54,5
|
|
1,5
|
1 |
|
|
Christoffer Johnsson-Standar |
Laxå MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:16,2 | 5:18,7 |
|
53 |
3 |
|
Carl-Olof Hagberg |
Fryksdalens MK |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
8:43,6 |
2:03,2
|
36,0
|
8,7
|
5 |
|
|
Erland Stigsson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
3:27,3 | 5:16,3 |
|
54 |
5 |
|
Gunnar Ståhlgren |
Karlstads MC Bil |
Appendix K |
|
Triumph |
8:52,0 |
2:11,6
|
44,4
|
8,4
|
6 |
|
|
Joakim Gevert |
Kils MK Bil |
|
2,5 Pi |
|
|
|
3:18,7 | 5:33,3 |
|
55 |
10 |
|
Morgan Bjorn |
Munkfors MC |
Appendix K |
|
Saab |
9:11,8 |
2:31,4
|
1:04,2
|
19,8
|
7 |
|
|
Jens Olovsson |
Filipstad MC |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
3:34,4 | 5:37,4 |
|
56 |
41 |
|
Christian Persson |
Fryksdalens MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
9:52,6 |
3:12,2
|
2:02,7
|
40,8
|
2 |
|
|
Malena Olsson |
Kils MC Bil |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
3:10,3 | 6:42,3 |
|
57 |
65 |
|
Kai Morten Myhre |
Säffle MC |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
13:21,2 |
6:40,8
|
5:21,7
|
3:28,6
|
5 |
|
|
Patrik Knöös |
Åmål MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
7:56,8 | 5:24,4 |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|