2013-06-01
Rally Karlstad
Official final
After SS 4
48 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
13 |
|
Mats Jonsson |
Forshaga MC |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Ford |
19:47,8 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Patrik Barth |
MK Ratten |
|
Escort |
|
|
Applicant: BILAM |
2:29,1 | 4:11,3 | 3:10,0 | 9:57,4 |
|
2 |
14 |
|
Andreas Thelaus |
Karlstad MC Bil |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
20:50,9 |
1:03,1
|
1:03,1
|
1:03,1
|
2 |
|
|
Krister Gull |
Kils MK Bil |
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
|
2:38,1 | 4:21,5 | 3:18,0 | 10:33,3 |
|
3 |
21 |
|
Kaj Banck |
Storfors MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
21:26,4 |
1:38,6
|
|
35,5
|
1 |
|
|
Richard Svensson |
Storfors MK |
|
940 GL |
|
|
|
2:41,7 | 4:30,1 | 3:25,8 | 10:48,8 |
|
4 |
26 |
|
Jan Kåre Wilsberg |
KNA Kongsvinger |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
21:30,3 |
1:42,5
|
3,9
|
3,9
|
2 |
|
|
Tina Jeanette Olsen |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
940 |
|
|
|
2:46,5 | 4:30,0 | 3:27,5 | 10:46,3 |
|
5 |
35 |
|
Mikael Viberg |
Storfors MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
21:57,0 |
2:09,2
|
|
26,7
|
1 |
|
|
Weine Larsson |
SMK Karlskoga |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Racepart Sweden |
2:49,2 | 4:35,9 | 3:26,8 | 11:05,1 |
|
6 |
24 |
|
Björn Larsson |
Forshaga MC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
22:02,9 |
2:15,1
|
36,5
|
5,9
|
3 |
|
|
Reine Nyberg |
Forshaga MC |
|
242 |
|
|
|
2:49,0 | 4:31,6 | 3:31,4 | 11:10,9 |
|
7 |
34 |
|
Stefan Ryberg |
Forshaga MC |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
22:04,1 |
2:16,3
|
7,1
|
1,2
|
2 |
|
|
Christan Ohlsson |
Kils MK Bil |
|
940 |
|
|
|
2:52,0 | 4:36,1 | 3:32,9 | 11:03,1 |
|
8 |
31 |
|
Daniel Hellstadius |
Kullings MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
22:11,0 |
2:23,2
|
14,0
|
6,9
|
3 |
|
|
Jonas Bergsander |
Kullings MS |
|
242 |
|
|
|
2:55,3 | 4:37,1 | 3:33,8 | 11:04,8 |
|
9 |
32 |
|
Björn Engström |
Borlänge MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
22:11,8 |
2:24,0
|
14,8
|
0,8
|
4 |
|
|
Kent-Åke Stenbäck |
Forshaga MC |
|
240 |
|
|
|
2:47,6 | 4:34,3 | 3:33,9 | 11:16,0 |
|
10 |
29 |
|
Alan Karlsson |
Laxå MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
22:16,7 |
2:28,9
|
19,7
|
4,9
|
5 |
|
|
Lina Jonasson |
Ydre MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
2:51,5 | 4:42,3 | 3:32,4 | 11:10,5 |
|
11 |
19 |
|
Nicklas Karlsson |
MK Team Westom |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
22:20,0 |
2:32,2
|
53,6
|
3,3
|
4 |
|
|
Anders Guldbrandsson |
MK Team Westom |
|
Kadett GSI 16v |
|
|
|
2:54,1 | 4:40,7 | 3:32,5 | 11:12,7 |
|
12 |
37 |
|
Daniel Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
22:21,2 |
2:33,4
|
24,2
|
1,2
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
2:55,7 | 4:39,7 | 3:31,1 | 11:14,7 |
|
13 |
30 |
|
Jörgen Andersson |
Kullings MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
22:36,1 |
2:48,3
|
39,1
|
14,9
|
7 |
|
|
Björn Karlsson |
Kullings MS |
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
2:59,4 | 4:41,4 | 3:36,2 | 11:19,1 |
|
14 |
33 |
|
Peter Lövgren |
Götene MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
22:47,2 |
2:59,4
|
50,2
|
11,1
|
8 |
|
|
Peter T Modig |
Vara MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
2:52,9 | 4:45,9 | 3:36,5 | 11:31,9 |
|
15 |
44 |
|
Arne Rådström |
Östmarks MFF |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
22:48,4 |
3:00,6
|
|
1,2
|
1 |
|
|
Dennis Rådström |
Östmarks MFF |
|
940 |
|
|
|
2:58,6 | 4:44,5 | 3:37,9 | 11:27,4 |
|
16 |
38 |
|
Mattias Sundberg |
Munkfors MC |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
22:57,0 |
3:09,2
|
1:00,0
|
8,6
|
9 |
|
|
Conny Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
2:56,0 | 4:45,1 | 3:38,2 | 11:37,7 |
|
17 |
45 |
|
Pär Nordahl |
MK Ratten |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
23:00,8 |
3:13,0
|
12,4
|
3,8
|
2 |
|
|
Henning Greek |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:00,6 | 4:49,6 | 3:37,7 | 11:32,9 |
|
18 |
101 |
|
Daniel Arwidson |
Falköpings MK |
B-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
23:03,1 |
3:15,3
|
|
2,3
|
1 |
|
|
Joakim Sjöberg |
Falköpings MK |
|
Lancer Evo V |
|
|
|
3:17,2 | 4:51,0 | 3:31,3 | 11:23,6 |
|
19 |
47 |
|
Dennis Askling |
Hallsbergs MK |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
23:17,9 |
3:30,1
|
|
14,8
|
1 |
|
|
Jonas Arvidsson |
Laxå MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:01,4 | 4:47,0 | 3:41,3 | 11:48,2 |
|
20 |
48 |
|
Marcus Kallin |
Säffle MC |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
23:26,3 |
3:38,5
|
8,4
|
8,4
|
2 |
|
|
Helena Bengtsson |
Säffle MC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:00,0 | 4:59,2 | 3:41,0 | 11:46,1 |
|
21 |
42 |
|
Jonas Skoglund |
SMK Karlskoga |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
23:27,4 |
3:39,6
|
|
1,1
|
1 |
|
|
Birgitta Skoglund |
SMK Karlskoga |
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
2:58,1 | 4:51,8 | 3:38,9 | 11:58,6 |
|
22 |
16 |
|
Anton Hager Bernats |
Örsundsbro MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Renault |
23:28,1 |
3:40,3
|
2:01,7
|
0,7
|
5 |
|
|
Henrik Hedlund |
Huddinge MK |
|
R19 |
|
|
|
3:00,8 | 4:46,7 | 3:43,5 | 11:57,1 |
|
23 |
50 |
|
Jens Sjöström |
Malungs MK |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
23:28,7 |
3:40,9
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Patrik Hårdén |
Malungs MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:02,5 | 4:49,6 | 3:47,6 | 11:49,0 |
|
24 |
43 |
|
Kenneth Tomasson |
MK Ratten |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
23:29,7 |
3:41,9
|
41,3
|
1,0
|
3 |
|
|
Ida Bood |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:20,7 | 4:47,6 | 3:37,4 | 11:44,0 |
|
25 |
63 |
|
Jesper Samuelsson |
Storfors MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
23:34,7 |
3:46,9
|
|
5,0
|
1 |
|
|
Jan Adolfsson |
Finnskoga MK |
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
3:08,6 | 4:50,9 | 3:39,6 | 11:55,6 |
|
26 |
46 |
|
Tomas Sjöberg |
Sotenäs MK |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
23:36,3 |
3:48,5
|
18,4
|
1,6
|
3 |
|
|
Pierre Ellison |
Säffle MC |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: MA MOTORSPORT |
3:02,6 | 4:53,7 | 3:41,8 | 11:58,2 |
|
26 |
54 |
|
Kent-Ola Björklund |
MK Ratten |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
23:36,3 |
3:48,5
|
7,6
|
|
2 |
|
|
Anna Maria Barth |
MK Ratten |
|
244 |
|
|
|
3:00,5 | 4:53,8 | 3:44,5 | 11:57,5 |
|
28 |
53 |
|
Patrik Westerberg |
MK Ratten |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
24:00,1 |
4:12,3
|
31,4
|
23,8
|
3 |
|
|
Emil Olsson |
MK Ratten |
|
740 |
|
|
|
3:10,2 | 4:56,6 | 3:48,5 | 12:04,8 |
|
29 |
61 |
|
Michael Nilsson |
Kils MK Bil |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
24:13,7 |
4:25,9
|
45,0
|
13,6
|
4 |
|
|
Lars Nilsson |
Kils MK Bil |
|
242 |
|
|
|
3:09,9 | 5:02,5 | 3:48,2 | 12:13,1 |
|
30 |
8 |
|
Hasse Alamaa |
Munkfors MC |
Appendix K |
|
Saab |
24:14,8 |
4:27,0
|
|
1,1
|
1 |
|
|
Peter Björlin |
Munkfors MC |
|
99 Turbo |
|
|
|
3:19,2 | 4:56,7 | 3:48,6 | 12:10,3 |
|
31 |
62 |
|
Johan Vedin |
Fryksdalens MK |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
24:17,0 |
4:29,2
|
48,3
|
2,2
|
5 |
|
|
Tobias Fredriksson |
Säffle MC |
|
242 |
|
|
|
2:59,9 | 4:56,2 | 3:46,5 | 12:34,4 |
|
32 |
57 |
|
Henrik Johansson |
Dals MK |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
24:22,2 |
4:34,4
|
53,5
|
5,2
|
6 |
|
|
Lars Hansen |
Sotenäs MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
3:12,6 | 5:03,6 | 3:50,8 | 12:15,2 |
|
33 |
49 |
|
Anders Ahlberg |
Forshaga MC |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
24:31,9 |
4:44,1
|
1:03,2
|
9,7
|
7 |
|
|
Gustav Johansson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
3:13,7 | 5:05,0 | 3:51,0 | 12:22,2 |
|
34 |
7 |
|
Bengt Kihlman |
Karlstad MC Bil |
Appendix K |
|
Saab |
24:36,8 |
4:49,0
|
22,0
|
4,9
|
2 |
|
|
Jan Gudmunds |
Storfors MK |
|
99 |
|
|
|
3:09,0 | 4:58,6 | 3:51,9 | 12:37,3 |
|
35 |
51 |
|
Robert Teiffel |
Kullings MS |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
24:40,1 |
4:52,3
|
1:11,4
|
3,3
|
8 |
|
|
Susanne Hallengren |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:16,7 | 5:05,2 | 3:51,4 | 12:26,8 |
|
36 |
9 |
|
Svein Petter Silseth |
NAF Msp Asker o Bærum |
Appendix K |
|
Ford |
24:44,5 |
4:56,7
|
29,7
|
4,4
|
3 |
|
|
Martin Elofsson |
MK Team Westom |
|
Escort RS 2000 BDA |
|
|
|
3:10,1 | 5:17,2 | 3:53,4 | 12:23,8 |
|
37 |
66 |
|
Jimmy Lind |
Östmarks MFF |
Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
24:50,5 |
5:02,7
|
1:15,8
|
6,0
|
2 |
|
|
Magnus Spångedal |
Munkfors MC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:13,0 | 5:11,5 | 3:52,6 | 12:33,4 |
|
38 |
68 |
|
Emil Överström |
Munkfors MC |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
25:07,8 |
5:20,0
|
1:33,1
|
17,3
|
3 |
|
|
Jim Hilmersson |
Karlstad Mcb |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
3:15,5 | 5:02,5 | 3:55,7 | 12:54,1 |
|
39 |
58 |
|
Mikael Johansson |
SMK Trollhättan |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
25:23,1 |
5:35,3
|
1:54,4
|
15,3
|
9 |
|
|
Michaela Johansson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
240 |
|
|
|
3:16,4 | 5:11,8 | 3:54,5 | 13:00,4 |
|
40 |
2 |
|
Dennis Persson |
Laxå MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
25:24,1 |
5:36,3
|
|
1,0
|
1 |
|
|
Christoffer Johnsson-Standar |
Laxå MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:16,2 | 5:18,7 | 4:03,6 | 12:45,6 |
|
41 |
3 |
|
Carl-Olof Hagberg |
Fryksdalens MK |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
25:24,9 |
5:37,1
|
1:10,1
|
0,8
|
4 |
|
|
Erland Stigsson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
3:27,3 | 5:16,3 | 4:09,8 | 12:31,5 |
|
42 |
11 |
|
Jukka Kovalainen |
Säffle MC |
Appendix K |
|
Opel |
25:25,1 |
5:37,3
|
1:10,3
|
0,2
|
5 |
|
|
Tommy Gull |
Säffle MC |
|
Kadett |
|
|
|
3:14,9 | 5:03,7 | 4:03,3 | 13:03,2 |
|
43 |
52 |
|
Lars Olsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
25:28,3 |
5:40,5
|
1:59,6
|
3,2
|
10 |
|
|
Christine Sager |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
240 |
|
|
|
3:18,5 | 5:12,5 | 3:57,9 | 12:59,4 |
|
44 |
59 |
|
Roland Halvarsson |
Karlstad MC Bil |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
26:14,8 |
6:27,0
|
2:46,1
|
46,5
|
11 |
|
|
Johanna Halvarsson |
Karlstad MC Bil |
|
240 |
|
|
|
3:21,2 | 5:11,5 | 4:00,0 | 13:42,1 |
|
45 |
41 |
|
Christian Persson |
Fryksdalens MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
26:29,2 |
6:41,4
|
3:01,8
|
14,4
|
2 |
|
|
Malena Olsson |
Kils MC Bil |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
3:10,3 | 6:42,3 | 3:57,5 | 12:39,1 |
|
46 |
5 |
|
Gunnar Ståhlgren |
Karlstads MC Bil |
Appendix K |
|
Triumph |
26:46,2 |
6:58,4
|
2:31,4
|
17,0
|
6 |
|
|
Joakim Gevert |
Kils MK Bil |
|
2,5 Pi |
|
|
|
3:18,7 | 5:33,3 | 4:06,4 | 13:47,8 |
|
47 |
10 |
|
Morgan Bjorn |
Munkfors MC |
Appendix K |
|
Saab |
27:21,7 |
7:33,9
|
3:06,9
|
35,5
|
7 |
|
|
Jens Olovsson |
Filipstad MC |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
3:34,4 | 5:37,4 | 4:22,6 | 13:47,3 |
|
48 |
65 |
|
Kai Morten Myhre |
Säffle MC |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
30:53,8 |
11:06,0
|
7:19,1
|
3:32,1
|
4 |
|
|
Patrik Knöös |
Åmål MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
7:56,8 | 5:24,4 | 4:10,6 | 13:22,0 |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|