2013-09-28
Malmjärn Runt
Official final
After SS 1
91 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
11 |
|
Björn Adolfsson |
KAK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Škoda |
2:41,5 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Caj Nyberg |
Huddinge MK |
|
Octavia |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
12 |
|
Robin Friberg |
Ludvika MS |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
2:42,2 |
0,7
|
0,7
|
0,7
|
2 |
|
|
Stefan Gustavsson |
Ludvika MS |
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
10 |
|
Jan-Olof Marklund |
Umeå AK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Lancia |
2:43,1 |
1,6
|
1,6
|
0,9
|
3 |
|
|
Torbjörn Henrysson |
Teknis MC |
|
Delta HF Integrale 16v |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
9 |
|
Niklas Hägg |
SMK Hälsinge |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Toyota |
2:47,0 |
5,5
|
5,5
|
3,9
|
4 |
|
|
Emil Eklund |
Gestrike RT |
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
Applicant: L.Häggsbildemontering AB |
|
|
5 |
7 |
|
Markus Hällbo |
Säters MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
2:47,9 |
6,4
|
6,4
|
0,9
|
5 |
|
|
Lars-Erik Kronberg |
Ludvika MS |
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
101 |
|
Kim Koivio |
Stockholms BK |
C-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
2:48,0 |
6,5
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Petri Savela |
T UA |
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
Applicant: Örby Gummi Racing Team |
|
|
7 |
27 |
|
Tobias Söderqvist |
AMF Årsunda |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Toyota |
2:48,8 |
7,3
|
|
0,8
|
1 |
|
|
Joakim Söderqvist |
AMF Årsunda |
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Tractive AB |
|
|
7 |
44 |
|
Niclas Jägerhult |
Vallentuna MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
2:48,8 |
7,3
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Kristofer Dahlström |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
8 |
|
Göran Lindström |
Huddinge MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
2:48,9 |
7,4
|
7,4
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Kjell Andersson |
Huddinge MK |
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
Applicant: HÖGDALENS BIL o SKADECENTER AB |
|
|
10 |
40 |
|
Joakim Süld |
Östhammars MK |
B-förare 4 WD |
|
Mazda |
2:50,1 |
8,6
|
|
1,2
|
1 |
|
|
Jennie Süld |
Östhammars MK |
|
323 Turbo 4wd |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
5 |
|
Steen Skodborg |
Borlänge MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
2:51,2 |
9,7
|
9,7
|
1,1
|
7 |
|
|
Olle Björk |
Borlänge MK |
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
26 |
|
Pär Swedh |
SMK Hälsinge |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
2:51,7 |
10,2
|
2,9
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Emil Axelsson |
Ydre MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
2 |
|
Anders Wänn |
Borlänge MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
2:52,0 |
10,5
|
10,5
|
0,3
|
8 |
|
|
Marie Abrahamsson |
SMK Dala |
|
Lancer Evo VI |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
22 |
|
Oskar Sundell |
Järbo MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
2:52,7 |
11,2
|
3,9
|
0,7
|
3 |
|
|
Johan Lingvall |
Järbo MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Järbo Alltech |
|
|
15 |
1 |
|
Mattias Rönnkvist |
Vännäs MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
2:53,0 |
11,5
|
11,5
|
0,3
|
9 |
|
|
Jonny Olofsson |
Umeå AK |
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
23 |
|
Jens Branteström |
Rasbo MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
2:53,7 |
12,2
|
4,9
|
0,7
|
4 |
|
|
Per Christensen |
Rasbo MK |
|
Corsa B |
|
|
Applicant: Bärgning o transport i Uppsala ab |
|
|
17 |
18 |
|
Patrik Åhman |
Almunge MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
2:53,8 |
12,3
|
5,0
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Pontus Åhman |
Almunge MK |
|
Corsa A |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
19 |
|
Erik Davidsson |
Almunge MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
2:53,8 |
12,3
|
5,0
|
|
5 |
|
|
Daniel Westlund |
Almunge MK |
|
Astra |
|
|
Applicant: Hyreslandslaget AB |
|
|
19 |
6 |
|
Björn Jacobson |
Värmdö MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Subaru |
2:54,5 |
13,0
|
13,0
|
0,7
|
10 |
|
|
Tomas Koepke |
Värmdö MK |
|
Impreza STi 555 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
48 |
|
Fredrik Borg |
SMK Hälsinge |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
2:54,7 |
13,2
|
5,9
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Mats Jönsson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
Ascona |
|
|
Applicant: Västabildemontering AB |
|
|
21 |
17 |
|
Peo Berglund |
Sandvikens MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
2:55,6 |
14,1
|
6,8
|
0,9
|
7 |
|
|
Mattias Sundström |
AMF Årsunda |
|
Golf III |
|
|
Applicant: SOLKEM AB |
|
|
22 |
4 |
|
Mikael Åhman |
Films MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Ford |
2:55,8 |
14,3
|
14,3
|
0,2
|
11 |
|
|
Patrik Karlsson |
Films MK |
|
Escort |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
24 |
|
Roine Björk |
Rasbo MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
2:55,8 |
14,3
|
7,0
|
|
8 |
|
|
Johnny Björk |
Rasbo MK |
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
42 |
|
Gabriel Savela |
Stockholms BK |
B-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
2:56,4 |
14,9
|
6,3
|
0,6
|
2 |
|
|
Mikael Savela |
Stockholms BK |
|
Lancer Evo IV |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
45 |
|
Erik Gelotte |
Rasbo MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
2:56,8 |
15,3
|
8,0
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Christoffer Bäck |
SMK Hedemora |
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
43 |
|
Bengt Johansson |
Nollåtta MK |
B-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
2:57,1 |
15,6
|
7,0
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Thomas Lindvall |
Nollåtta MK |
|
Lancer Evo VI |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
57 |
|
Tom Thomasson |
MK Ratten |
VOC Elit B / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
2:58,0 |
16,5
|
|
0,9
|
1 |
|
|
Dan Levin |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
3 |
|
Johnny Ericsson |
Mälaröarnas MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
2:58,1 |
16,6
|
16,6
|
0,1
|
12 |
|
|
Mikael Pettersson |
Järbo MK |
|
Evo |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
50 |
|
Evelina Olofsson |
Hofors MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
2:58,8 |
17,3
|
10,0
|
0,7
|
4 |
|
|
Paulin Bergkvist |
|
|
Corsa A GSI |
|
|
Applicant: Hofors Autoservice AB |
|
|
30 |
15 |
|
Erik Wallin |
Almunge MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
2:59,2 |
17,7
|
10,4
|
0,4
|
9 |
|
|
Jan Ramsell |
Skepptuna MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
16 |
|
Kenth Östlund |
Hedesunda MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
2:59,3 |
17,8
|
10,5
|
0,1
|
10 |
|
|
Hans Ädel |
Hedesunda MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
|
Tomas Åkerlund |
MK Rimo |
B-förare 4 WD |
|
Nissan |
2:59,3 |
17,8
|
9,2
|
|
4 |
|
|
Joakim Johansson |
MK Orion |
|
GTI-R |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
47 |
|
Jan-Åke Hamréus |
Hofors MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Vauxhall |
2:59,7 |
18,2
|
10,9
|
0,4
|
5 |
|
|
Christian Lindberg |
Rasbo MK |
|
Astra KitCar |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
31 |
|
Magnus Olsson |
Järbo MK |
VOC Elit A / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
3:00,2 |
18,7
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Robin Jonsson |
Järbo MK |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Järbo Alltech |
|
|
34 |
52 |
|
Rickard Ekblom |
Värmdö MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:00,2 |
18,7
|
11,4
|
|
6 |
|
|
Håkan Ehrsson |
Värmdö MK |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Lejtorp racing |
|
|
36 |
14 |
|
Kenneth Lodeklint |
Vallentuna MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
3:00,3 |
18,8
|
11,5
|
0,1
|
11 |
|
|
Björn Wulff |
Vallentuna MK |
|
Corsa B |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
105 |
|
Alexander Westlund |
Gestrike RT |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
3:01,2 |
19,7
|
|
0,9
|
1 |
|
|
Anders Westlund |
AMF Årsunda |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Westlunds Entreprenad AB |
|
|
38 |
21 |
|
Mattias Kylander |
Ludvika MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:02,2 |
20,7
|
13,4
|
1,0
|
12 |
|
|
Tomas Sneen |
Ludvika MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
66 |
|
Daniel Röjsel |
SMK Dala Falun |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
3:02,3 |
20,8
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Nicklas Edvardsson |
Taxinge MK |
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
46 |
|
Markus Nyberg |
Säters MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:03,2 |
21,7
|
14,4
|
0,9
|
7 |
|
|
Alexander Fammé |
Idkerbergets MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
56 |
|
Leif Johansson |
Hofors MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
3:03,7 |
22,2
|
14,9
|
0,5
|
8 |
|
|
Peter Johansson |
Gestrike RT |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
74 |
|
Jörgen Johansson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
3:04,0 |
22,5
|
1,7
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Kent Norquist |
Vansbro MK |
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
54 |
|
Manne Hermansson |
Almunge MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
3:04,1 |
22,6
|
15,3
|
0,1
|
9 |
|
|
Gustav Hermansson |
Almunge MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
33 |
|
Hans-Åke Persson |
Ludvika MS |
A-förare Appendix K |
|
Opel |
3:04,3 |
22,8
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Tommy Halvarsson |
Ludvika MS |
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
65 |
|
Michael Johansson |
Almunge MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:04,4 |
22,9
|
2,1
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Fredrik Gustavsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
37 |
|
Krister Wennman |
Rasbo MK |
A-förare Appendix K |
|
VW |
3:05,4 |
23,9
|
1,1
|
1,0
|
2 |
|
|
Emil Wennman |
Rasbo MK |
|
Golf GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Wennmans Bilplåt AB |
|
|
47 |
49 |
|
Ove Eklund |
Films MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
3:05,5 |
24,0
|
16,7
|
0,1
|
10 |
|
|
Lars-Åke Karlsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
35 |
|
Thord Östlund |
Hedesunda MK |
A-förare Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
3:05,7 |
24,2
|
1,4
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Peter Holmgren |
Hedesunda MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
30 |
|
Marcus Johansson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
VOC Elit A / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
3:05,9 |
24,4
|
5,7
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Jessica Johansson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Åhls bildelar AB |
|
|
49 |
69 |
|
Tobias Persson |
Ludvika MS |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
3:05,9 |
24,4
|
3,6
|
|
4 |
|
|
Jenny Hellström |
Ludvika MS |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
59 |
|
Robin Nyberg |
Mälaröarnas MK |
VOC Elit B / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
3:06,0 |
24,5
|
8,0
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Valkyria Edlund |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Ekerö Bilteknik AB |
|
|
52 |
79 |
|
Robin Hellström |
Järbo MK |
VOC Cup / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
3:06,4 |
24,9
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Emma Hellström |
Järbo MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
13 |
|
Anders Nystedt |
Vallentuna MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
3:07,5 |
26,0
|
18,7
|
1,1
|
13 |
|
|
Jonas Wennberg |
Vallentuna MK |
|
Corsa B |
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
29 |
|
Dick Larsson |
Rasbo MK |
VOC Elit A / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
3:07,5 |
26,0
|
7,3
|
|
3 |
|
|
Jessica Larsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
244 |
|
|
Applicant: Peter Jansson Åkeri Ab |
|
|
55 |
58 |
|
Leif Söderlund |
MK Rimo |
VOC Elit B / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
3:07,9 |
26,4
|
9,9
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Mats Fosselius |
MK Rimo |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
95 |
|
Lina Björklund |
Rättvik RK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
3:08,6 |
27,1
|
7,4
|
0,7
|
2 |
|
|
Patrik Lindberg |
Hedesunda MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
34 |
|
Tomas Thorszelius |
Rasbo MK |
A-förare Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
3:08,7 |
27,2
|
4,4
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Åke Nilsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
64 |
|
Anders Wimark |
SMK Söderhamn |
B-förare Grupp E |
|
Opel |
3:09,0 |
27,5
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Henrik Hamberg |
Mora MK |
|
Astra |
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
70 |
|
Andreas Larsson |
Ludvika MS |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
3:09,6 |
28,1
|
7,3
|
0,6
|
5 |
|
|
Mattias Bodare |
Grangärde RRC |
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
39 |
|
Martin Eliasson |
Skutskärs MS |
A-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
3:10,4 |
28,9
|
|
0,8
|
1 |
|
|
Joakim Renberg |
Skutskärs MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
53 |
|
Robert Johansson |
Hofors MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:10,4 |
28,9
|
21,6
|
|
11 |
|
|
Bernt-Arne Högberg |
Borlänge MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
63 |
|
Jocke Halvarsson |
Ljusdals MS |
B-förare Grupp E |
|
Opel |
3:10,5 |
29,0
|
1,5
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Annsofi Wikström |
Ljusdals MS |
|
Kadett |
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
72 |
|
Niclas Johansson |
Hofors MS |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
3:11,7 |
30,2
|
9,4
|
1,2
|
6 |
|
|
Bo-Göran Lundquist |
Hofors MS |
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
96 |
|
Linus Granlund |
Järbo MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
3:13,0 |
31,5
|
11,8
|
1,3
|
3 |
|
|
Hans Liebenholtz |
Järbo MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
84 |
|
Henrik Zotterman |
Almunge MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Opel |
3:13,4 |
31,9
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Linda Nilsson |
Almunge MK |
|
Kadett |
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
82 |
|
Roger Eriksson |
Haninge MK |
VOC Cup / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Suzuki |
3:13,5 |
32,0
|
7,1
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Sandra Bergström |
Haninge MK |
|
Swift |
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
94 |
|
Martin Grehn |
Rasbo MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
3:13,9 |
32,4
|
12,7
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Lars-Åke Allard |
Rasbo MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
91 |
|
Thomas Åsberg |
Gestrike RT |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Opel |
3:14,4 |
32,9
|
1,0
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Åsa Eriksson |
Gestrike RT |
|
Astra |
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
68 |
|
Tim Zettergren |
Waxholms MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:14,7 |
33,2
|
12,4
|
0,3
|
7 |
|
|
Göran Nilson |
Waxholms MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
86 |
|
Andreas Bohlin |
Sandvikens MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
3:15,0 |
33,5
|
1,6
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Malin Thydin |
Sandvikens MK |
|
Golf Mk 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
89 |
|
Erika Söderman |
Mora MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Opel |
3:15,7 |
34,2
|
2,3
|
0,7
|
4 |
|
|
Michelle Söderman |
Mora MK |
|
Calibra |
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
51 |
|
Tobias Hillbom |
Films MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Saab |
3:16,2 |
34,7
|
27,4
|
0,5
|
12 |
|
|
Daniel Bodin |
Films MK |
|
99 |
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
80 |
|
Johan Wikström |
Skutskärs MS |
VOC Cup / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
3:17,3 |
35,8
|
10,9
|
1,1
|
3 |
|
|
Jan-Henrik Larspers |
Hedesunda MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
73 |
|
Calle Fincken |
Värmdö MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Škoda |
3:20,2 |
38,7
|
17,9
|
2,9
|
8 |
|
|
Mario Fincken |
Värmdö MK |
|
Favorit |
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
60 |
|
Lennart Stocker |
Värmdö MK |
B-förare Appendix K |
|
Opel |
3:20,8 |
39,3
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
PO Einerfeldt |
Värmdö MK |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
76 |
|
Henrik Lütkeman |
Rasbo MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:21,6 |
40,1
|
19,3
|
0,8
|
9 |
|
|
Stigge Hult |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
32 |
|
Kjell Sixten Norgren |
Hofors MS |
A-förare Appendix K |
|
Opel |
3:21,8 |
40,3
|
17,5
|
0,2
|
5 |
|
|
S O Eklund |
Hofors MS |
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
90 |
|
Staffan Andersson |
Sandvikens MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
3:23,2 |
41,7
|
9,8
|
1,4
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
77 |
|
Leif Nilsson |
Mälaröarnas MK |
VOC Cup / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
3:25,5 |
44,0
|
19,1
|
2,3
|
4 |
|
|
Max Nensén |
Gnesta MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
88 |
|
Pontus Dahlund |
AMF Årsunda |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Saab |
3:26,9 |
45,4
|
13,5
|
1,4
|
6 |
|
|
Erik Öberg |
Hofors MS |
|
900 |
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
28 |
|
Ronnie Lönn |
Mälaröarnas MK |
VOC Elit A / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
3:27,6 |
46,1
|
27,4
|
0,7
|
4 |
|
|
Mats Höjer |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
71 |
|
Fredrik Andersen |
Haninge MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Renault |
3:28,4 |
46,9
|
26,1
|
0,8
|
10 |
|
|
Michael Lindfors |
Haninge MK |
|
Clio |
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
92 |
|
Martin Åberg |
Hofors MS |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
3:32,2 |
50,7
|
18,8
|
3,8
|
7 |
|
|
Rebecka Jörgensen |
Hofors MS |
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
61 |
|
Johan Engberg |
SMK Gävle |
B-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
3:33,6 |
52,1
|
24,6
|
1,4
|
3 |
|
|
Leif-Göran Engberg |
SMK Gävle |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
97 |
|
Emelie Mattsson |
Sandvikens MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
3:36,1 |
54,6
|
34,9
|
2,5
|
5 |
|
|
Håkan Mattsson |
Sandvikens MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
83 |
|
Kurt Trohlin |
Films MK |
C-förare Appendix K |
|
Saab |
3:36,7 |
55,2
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Erik Trohlin |
Films MK |
|
96 |
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
104 |
|
Fredrik Lundkvist |
Skepptuna MK |
C-förare 4 WD |
|
Subaru |
3:39,2 |
57,7
|
51,2
|
2,5
|
2 |
|
|
Anders Lundkvist |
Skepptuna MK |
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
93 |
|
Roger Öberg |
Hofors MS |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
3:41,6 |
1:00,1
|
28,2
|
2,4
|
8 |
|
|
Per Öberg |
Hofors MS |
|
Golf Mk 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
25 |
|
Magnus Wallén |
Vallentuna MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Nissan |
3:42,6 |
1:01,1
|
53,8
|
1,0
|
14 |
|
|
Andreas Olsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
Sunny |
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
81 |
|
Markus Kujanpää |
Södertälje KRC |
VOC Cup / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Suzuki |
14:06,3 |
11:24,8
|
10:59,9
|
10:23,7
|
5 |
|
|
Viktor Larsson |
Laxå MK |
|
Swift Mk1 GTI |
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
38 |
|
Anders Johnsen |
SMK Dala Falun |
A-förare Appendix K |
|
Porsche |
33:03,9 |
30:22,4
|
29:59,6
|
18:57,6
|
6 |
|
|
Ingrid Johnsen |
SMK Dala Falun |
|
911 RSR |
|
|
|
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|