2013-09-28
Malmjärn Runt
Official final
After SS 3
87 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
12 |
|
Robin Friberg |
Ludvika MS |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
19:28,5 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Stefan Gustavsson |
Ludvika MS |
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
|
2:42,2 | 8:33,6 | 8:12,7 |
|
2 |
9 |
|
Niklas Hägg |
SMK Hälsinge |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Toyota |
19:44,7 |
16,2
|
16,2
|
16,2
|
2 |
|
|
Emil Eklund |
Gestrike RT |
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
Applicant: L.Häggsbildemontering AB |
2:47,0 | 8:40,7 | 8:17,0 |
|
3 |
7 |
|
Markus Hällbo |
Säters MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
19:47,6 |
19,1
|
19,1
|
2,9
|
3 |
|
|
Lars-Erik Kronberg |
Ludvika MS |
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
|
2:47,9 | 8:44,8 | 8:14,9 |
|
4 |
10 |
|
Jan-Olof Marklund |
Umeå AK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Lancia |
19:53,2 |
24,7
|
24,7
|
5,6
|
4 |
|
|
Torbjörn Henrysson |
Teknis MC |
|
Delta HF Integrale 16v |
|
|
|
2:43,1 | 8:46,5 | 8:23,6 |
|
5 |
8 |
|
Göran Lindström |
Huddinge MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
20:12,0 |
43,5
|
43,5
|
18,8
|
5 |
|
|
Kjell Andersson |
Huddinge MK |
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
Applicant: HÖGDALENS BIL o SKADECENTER AB |
2:48,9 | 8:57,7 | 8:25,4 |
|
6 |
11 |
|
Björn Adolfsson |
KAK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Škoda |
20:12,5 |
44,0
|
44,0
|
0,5
|
6 |
|
|
Caj Nyberg |
Huddinge MK |
|
Octavia |
|
|
|
2:41,5 | 8:38,2 | 8:52,8 |
|
7 |
5 |
|
Steen Skodborg |
Borlänge MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
20:19,1 |
50,6
|
50,6
|
6,6
|
7 |
|
|
Olle Björk |
Borlänge MK |
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
2:51,2 | 8:59,3 | 8:28,6 |
|
7 |
27 |
|
Tobias Söderqvist |
AMF Årsunda |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Toyota |
20:19,1 |
50,6
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Joakim Söderqvist |
AMF Årsunda |
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Tractive AB |
2:48,8 | 8:59,3 | 8:31,0 |
|
9 |
2 |
|
Anders Wänn |
Borlänge MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
20:20,2 |
51,7
|
51,7
|
1,1
|
8 |
|
|
Marie Abrahamsson |
SMK Dala |
|
Lancer Evo VI |
|
|
|
2:52,0 | 8:55,6 | 8:32,6 |
|
10 |
40 |
|
Joakim Süld |
Östhammars MK |
B-förare 4 WD |
|
Mazda |
20:33,5 |
1:05,0
|
|
13,3
|
1 |
|
|
Jennie Süld |
Östhammars MK |
|
323 Turbo 4wd |
|
|
|
2:50,1 | 9:05,2 | 8:38,2 |
|
11 |
101 |
|
Kim Koivio |
Stockholms BK |
C-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
20:40,4 |
1:11,9
|
|
6,9
|
1 |
|
|
Petri Savela |
T UA |
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
Applicant: Örby Gummi Racing Team |
2:48,0 | 9:18,7 | 8:33,7 |
|
12 |
44 |
|
Niclas Jägerhult |
Vallentuna MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
20:43,3 |
1:14,8
|
|
2,9
|
1 |
|
|
Kristofer Dahlström |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
2:48,8 | 9:11,1 | 8:43,4 |
|
13 |
42 |
|
Gabriel Savela |
Stockholms BK |
B-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
20:44,1 |
1:15,6
|
10,6
|
0,8
|
2 |
|
|
Mikael Savela |
Stockholms BK |
|
Lancer Evo IV |
|
|
|
2:56,4 | 9:06,6 | 8:41,1 |
|
14 |
26 |
|
Pär Swedh |
SMK Hälsinge |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
20:45,3 |
1:16,8
|
26,2
|
1,2
|
2 |
|
|
Emil Axelsson |
Ydre MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
2:51,7 | 9:11,7 | 8:41,9 |
|
15 |
1 |
|
Mattias Rönnkvist |
Vännäs MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
20:50,3 |
1:21,8
|
1:21,8
|
5,0
|
9 |
|
|
Jonny Olofsson |
Umeå AK |
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
|
2:53,0 | 9:16,2 | 8:41,1 |
|
16 |
17 |
|
Peo Berglund |
Sandvikens MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
20:56,8 |
1:28,3
|
37,7
|
6,5
|
3 |
|
|
Mattias Sundström |
AMF Årsunda |
|
Golf III |
|
|
Applicant: SOLKEM AB |
2:55,6 | 9:15,0 | 8:46,2 |
|
17 |
22 |
|
Oskar Sundell |
Järbo MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
20:57,5 |
1:29,0
|
38,4
|
0,7
|
4 |
|
|
Johan Lingvall |
Järbo MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Järbo Alltech |
2:52,7 | 9:15,3 | 8:49,5 |
|
18 |
4 |
|
Mikael Åhman |
Films MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Ford |
20:59,9 |
1:31,4
|
1:31,4
|
2,4
|
10 |
|
|
Patrik Karlsson |
Films MK |
|
Escort |
|
|
|
2:55,8 | 9:11,5 | 8:52,6 |
|
19 |
19 |
|
Erik Davidsson |
Almunge MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
21:02,1 |
1:33,6
|
43,0
|
2,2
|
5 |
|
|
Daniel Westlund |
Almunge MK |
|
Astra |
|
|
Applicant: Hyreslandslaget AB |
2:53,8 | 9:17,4 | 8:50,9 |
|
20 |
18 |
|
Patrik Åhman |
Almunge MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
21:04,4 |
1:35,9
|
45,3
|
2,3
|
6 |
|
|
Pontus Åhman |
Almunge MK |
|
Corsa A |
|
|
|
2:53,8 | 9:16,8 | 8:53,8 |
|
21 |
3 |
|
Johnny Ericsson |
Mälaröarnas MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
21:13,2 |
1:44,7
|
1:44,7
|
8,8
|
11 |
|
|
Mikael Pettersson |
Järbo MK |
|
Evo |
|
|
|
2:58,1 | 9:22,5 | 8:52,6 |
|
22 |
24 |
|
Roine Björk |
Rasbo MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
21:14,6 |
1:46,1
|
55,5
|
1,4
|
7 |
|
|
Johnny Björk |
Rasbo MK |
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
2:55,8 | 9:27,0 | 8:51,8 |
|
23 |
23 |
|
Jens Branteström |
Rasbo MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
21:17,3 |
1:48,8
|
58,2
|
2,7
|
8 |
|
|
Per Christensen |
Rasbo MK |
|
Corsa B |
|
|
Applicant: Bärgning o transport i Uppsala ab |
2:53,7 | 9:26,5 | 8:57,1 |
|
24 |
6 |
|
Björn Jacobson |
Värmdö MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Subaru |
21:17,5 |
1:49,0
|
1:49,0
|
0,2
|
12 |
|
|
Tomas Koepke |
Värmdö MK |
|
Impreza STi 555 |
|
|
|
2:54,5 | 9:40,1 | 8:42,9 |
|
25 |
21 |
|
Mattias Kylander |
Ludvika MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
21:22,5 |
1:54,0
|
1:03,4
|
5,0
|
9 |
|
|
Tomas Sneen |
Ludvika MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:02,2 | 9:28,6 | 8:51,7 |
|
26 |
48 |
|
Fredrik Borg |
SMK Hälsinge |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
21:23,7 |
1:55,2
|
40,4
|
1,2
|
2 |
|
|
Mats Jönsson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
Ascona |
|
|
Applicant: Västabildemontering AB |
2:54,7 | 9:33,2 | 8:55,8 |
|
27 |
66 |
|
Daniel Röjsel |
SMK Dala Falun |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
21:28,0 |
1:59,5
|
|
4,3
|
1 |
|
|
Nicklas Edvardsson |
Taxinge MK |
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
3:02,3 | 9:27,4 | 8:58,3 |
|
28 |
25 |
|
Magnus Wallén |
Vallentuna MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Nissan |
21:29,0 |
2:00,5
|
1:09,9
|
1,0
|
10 |
|
|
Andreas Olsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
Sunny |
|
|
|
3:42,6 | 9:11,1 | 8:35,3 |
|
29 |
15 |
|
Erik Wallin |
Almunge MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
21:32,1 |
2:03,6
|
1:13,0
|
3,1
|
11 |
|
|
Jan Ramsell |
Skepptuna MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
2:59,2 | 9:27,1 | 9:05,8 |
|
30 |
14 |
|
Kenneth Lodeklint |
Vallentuna MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
21:32,4 |
2:03,9
|
1:13,3
|
0,3
|
12 |
|
|
Björn Wulff |
Vallentuna MK |
|
Corsa B |
|
|
|
3:00,3 | 9:26,6 | 9:05,5 |
|
31 |
16 |
|
Kenth Östlund |
Hedesunda MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
21:36,0 |
2:07,5
|
1:16,9
|
3,6
|
13 |
|
|
Hans Ädel |
Hedesunda MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
2:59,3 | 9:34,9 | 9:01,8 |
|
32 |
45 |
|
Erik Gelotte |
Rasbo MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
21:42,0 |
2:13,5
|
58,7
|
6,0
|
3 |
|
|
Christoffer Bäck |
SMK Hedemora |
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
2:56,8 | 9:33,0 | 9:12,2 |
|
33 |
43 |
|
Bengt Johansson |
Nollåtta MK |
B-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
21:49,0 |
2:20,5
|
1:15,5
|
7,0
|
3 |
|
|
Thomas Lindvall |
Nollåtta MK |
|
Lancer Evo VI |
|
|
|
2:57,1 | 9:38,8 | 9:13,1 |
|
34 |
31 |
|
Magnus Olsson |
Järbo MK |
VOC Elit A / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
21:50,1 |
2:21,6
|
|
1,1
|
1 |
|
|
Robin Jonsson |
Järbo MK |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Järbo Alltech |
3:00,2 | 9:42,0 | 9:07,9 |
|
35 |
54 |
|
Manne Hermansson |
Almunge MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
22:02,2 |
2:33,7
|
1:18,9
|
12,1
|
4 |
|
|
Gustav Hermansson |
Almunge MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
3:04,1 | 9:43,4 | 9:14,7 |
|
36 |
50 |
|
Evelina Olofsson |
Hofors MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
22:04,1 |
2:35,6
|
1:20,8
|
1,9
|
5 |
|
|
Paulin Bergkvist |
|
|
Corsa A GSI |
|
|
Applicant: Hofors Autoservice AB |
2:58,8 | 9:46,2 | 9:19,1 |
|
37 |
47 |
|
Jan-Åke Hamréus |
Hofors MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Vauxhall |
22:05,3 |
2:36,8
|
1:22,0
|
1,2
|
6 |
|
|
Christian Lindberg |
Rasbo MK |
|
Astra KitCar |
|
|
|
2:59,7 | 9:46,1 | 9:19,5 |
|
38 |
57 |
|
Tom Thomasson |
MK Ratten |
VOC Elit B / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
22:06,8 |
2:38,3
|
|
1,5
|
1 |
|
|
Dan Levin |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
|
2:58,0 | 9:42,8 | 9:26,0 |
|
39 |
30 |
|
Marcus Johansson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
VOC Elit A / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
22:08,7 |
2:40,2
|
18,6
|
1,9
|
2 |
|
|
Jessica Johansson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Åhls bildelar AB |
3:05,9 | 9:38,7 | 9:24,1 |
|
40 |
52 |
|
Rickard Ekblom |
Värmdö MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
22:11,6 |
2:43,1
|
1:28,3
|
2,9
|
7 |
|
|
Håkan Ehrsson |
Värmdö MK |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Lejtorp racing |
3:00,2 | 9:47,3 | 9:24,1 |
|
41 |
35 |
|
Thord Östlund |
Hedesunda MK |
A-förare Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
22:14,1 |
2:45,6
|
|
2,5
|
1 |
|
|
Peter Holmgren |
Hedesunda MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
3:05,7 | 9:51,4 | 9:17,0 |
|
42 |
46 |
|
Markus Nyberg |
Säters MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
22:16,3 |
2:47,8
|
1:33,0
|
2,2
|
8 |
|
|
Alexander Fammé |
Idkerbergets MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
3:03,2 | 9:57,0 | 9:16,1 |
|
43 |
74 |
|
Jörgen Johansson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
22:17,1 |
2:48,6
|
49,1
|
0,8
|
2 |
|
|
Kent Norquist |
Vansbro MK |
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
3:04,0 | 9:48,3 | 9:24,8 |
|
44 |
56 |
|
Leif Johansson |
Hofors MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
22:20,3 |
2:51,8
|
1:37,0
|
3,2
|
9 |
|
|
Peter Johansson |
Gestrike RT |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
3:03,7 | 9:44,6 | 9:32,0 |
|
45 |
65 |
|
Michael Johansson |
Almunge MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
22:25,5 |
2:57,0
|
57,5
|
5,2
|
3 |
|
|
Fredrik Gustavsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
3:04,4 | 9:49,1 | 9:32,0 |
|
46 |
34 |
|
Tomas Thorszelius |
Rasbo MK |
A-förare Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
22:26,3 |
2:57,8
|
12,2
|
0,8
|
2 |
|
|
Åke Nilsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
3:08,7 | 9:53,0 | 9:24,6 |
|
47 |
49 |
|
Ove Eklund |
Films MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
22:27,6 |
2:59,1
|
1:44,3
|
1,3
|
10 |
|
|
Lars-Åke Karlsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
3:05,5 | 9:55,8 | 9:26,3 |
|
48 |
33 |
|
Hans-Åke Persson |
Ludvika MS |
A-förare Appendix K |
|
Opel |
22:35,7 |
3:07,2
|
21,6
|
8,1
|
3 |
|
|
Tommy Halvarsson |
Ludvika MS |
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
3:04,3 | 9:59,0 | 9:32,4 |
|
49 |
105 |
|
Alexander Westlund |
Gestrike RT |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
22:38,7 |
3:10,2
|
|
3,0
|
1 |
|
|
Anders Westlund |
AMF Årsunda |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Westlunds Entreprenad AB |
3:01,2 | 9:54,7 | 9:42,8 |
|
50 |
37 |
|
Krister Wennman |
Rasbo MK |
A-förare Appendix K |
|
VW |
22:38,9 |
3:10,4
|
24,8
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Emil Wennman |
Rasbo MK |
|
Golf GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Wennmans Bilplåt AB |
3:05,4 | 9:53,6 | 9:39,9 |
|
51 |
68 |
|
Tim Zettergren |
Waxholms MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
22:40,6 |
3:12,1
|
1:12,6
|
1,7
|
4 |
|
|
Göran Nilson |
Waxholms MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
3:14,7 | 10:00,8 | 9:25,1 |
|
52 |
29 |
|
Dick Larsson |
Rasbo MK |
VOC Elit A / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
22:43,0 |
3:14,5
|
52,9
|
2,4
|
3 |
|
|
Jessica Larsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
244 |
|
|
Applicant: Peter Jansson Åkeri Ab |
3:07,5 | 10:06,3 | 9:29,2 |
|
53 |
79 |
|
Robin Hellström |
Järbo MK |
VOC Cup / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
22:43,1 |
3:14,6
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Emma Hellström |
Järbo MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:06,4 | 10:01,8 | 9:34,9 |
|
54 |
13 |
|
Anders Nystedt |
Vallentuna MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
22:49,9 |
3:21,4
|
2:30,8
|
6,8
|
14 |
|
|
Jonas Wennberg |
Vallentuna MK |
|
Corsa B |
|
|
|
3:07,5 | 9:59,9 | 9:42,5 |
|
55 |
69 |
|
Tobias Persson |
Ludvika MS |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
22:56,8 |
3:28,3
|
1:28,8
|
6,9
|
5 |
|
|
Jenny Hellström |
Ludvika MS |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
3:05,9 | 10:09,6 | 9:41,3 |
|
56 |
70 |
|
Andreas Larsson |
Ludvika MS |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
22:57,0 |
3:28,5
|
1:29,0
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Mattias Bodare |
Grangärde RRC |
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
3:09,6 | 10:03,5 | 9:43,9 |
|
57 |
59 |
|
Robin Nyberg |
Mälaröarnas MK |
VOC Elit B / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
23:02,0 |
3:33,5
|
55,2
|
5,0
|
2 |
|
|
Valkyria Edlund |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Ekerö Bilteknik AB |
3:06,0 | 10:11,0 | 9:45,0 |
|
58 |
64 |
|
Anders Wimark |
SMK Söderhamn |
B-förare Grupp E |
|
Opel |
23:11,5 |
3:43,0
|
|
9,5
|
1 |
|
|
Henrik Hamberg |
Mora MK |
|
Astra |
|
|
|
3:09,0 | 10:13,9 | 9:48,6 |
|
59 |
94 |
|
Martin Grehn |
Rasbo MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
23:30,6 |
4:02,1
|
51,9
|
19,1
|
2 |
|
|
Lars-Åke Allard |
Rasbo MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
3:13,9 | 10:19,3 | 9:57,4 |
|
60 |
72 |
|
Niclas Johansson |
Hofors MS |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
23:34,6 |
4:06,1
|
2:06,6
|
4,0
|
7 |
|
|
Bo-Göran Lundquist |
Hofors MS |
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
3:11,7 | 10:17,3 | 10:05,6 |
|
61 |
63 |
|
Jocke Halvarsson |
Ljusdals MS |
B-förare Grupp E |
|
Opel |
23:41,1 |
4:12,6
|
29,6
|
6,5
|
2 |
|
|
Annsofi Wikström |
Ljusdals MS |
|
Kadett |
|
|
|
3:10,5 | 10:19,5 | 10:11,1 |
|
62 |
84 |
|
Henrik Zotterman |
Almunge MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Opel |
23:43,7 |
4:15,2
|
|
2,6
|
1 |
|
|
Linda Nilsson |
Almunge MK |
|
Kadett |
|
|
|
3:13,4 | 10:25,6 | 10:04,7 |
|
63 |
53 |
|
Robert Johansson |
Hofors MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
23:46,9 |
4:18,4
|
3:03,6
|
3,2
|
11 |
|
|
Bernt-Arne Högberg |
Borlänge MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
3:10,4 | 10:33,2 | 10:03,3 |
|
64 |
95 |
|
Lina Björklund |
Rättvik RK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
23:50,7 |
4:22,2
|
1:12,0
|
3,8
|
3 |
|
|
Patrik Lindberg |
Hedesunda MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:08,6 | 10:24,3 | 10:17,8 |
|
65 |
28 |
|
Ronnie Lönn |
Mälaröarnas MK |
VOC Elit A / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
23:51,6 |
4:23,1
|
2:01,5
|
0,9
|
4 |
|
|
Mats Höjer |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:17,6 | 10:23,9 | 10:00,1 |
|
66 |
86 |
|
Andreas Bohlin |
Sandvikens MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
23:52,2 |
4:23,7
|
8,5
|
0,6
|
2 |
|
|
Malin Thydin |
Sandvikens MK |
|
Golf Mk 2 |
|
|
|
3:15,0 | 10:32,2 | 10:05,0 |
|
67 |
82 |
|
Roger Eriksson |
Haninge MK |
VOC Cup / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Suzuki |
23:52,7 |
4:24,2
|
1:09,6
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Sandra Bergström |
Haninge MK |
|
Swift |
|
|
|
3:13,5 | 10:25,2 | 10:14,0 |
|
68 |
80 |
|
Johan Wikström |
Skutskärs MS |
VOC Cup / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
24:00,9 |
4:32,4
|
1:17,8
|
8,2
|
3 |
|
|
Jan-Henrik Larspers |
Hedesunda MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
3:17,3 | 10:33,9 | 10:09,7 |
|
69 |
51 |
|
Tobias Hillbom |
Films MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Saab |
24:14,9 |
4:46,4
|
3:31,6
|
14,0
|
12 |
|
|
Daniel Bodin |
Films MK |
|
99 |
|
|
|
3:16,2 | 10:45,6 | 10:13,1 |
|
70 |
90 |
|
Staffan Andersson |
Sandvikens MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
24:30,0 |
5:01,5
|
46,3
|
15,1
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
3:23,2 | 10:41,7 | 10:25,1 |
|
71 |
91 |
|
Thomas Åsberg |
Gestrike RT |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Opel |
24:43,2 |
5:14,7
|
59,5
|
13,2
|
4 |
|
|
Åsa Eriksson |
Gestrike RT |
|
Astra |
|
|
|
3:14,4 | 10:50,0 | 10:38,8 |
|
72 |
60 |
|
Lennart Stocker |
Värmdö MK |
B-förare Appendix K |
|
Opel |
24:44,8 |
5:16,3
|
|
1,6
|
1 |
|
|
PO Einerfeldt |
Värmdö MK |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
3:20,8 | 10:55,5 | 10:28,5 |
|
73 |
76 |
|
Henrik Lütkeman |
Rasbo MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
24:49,6 |
5:21,1
|
3:21,6
|
4,8
|
8 |
|
|
Stigge Hult |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
3:21,6 | 10:47,3 | 10:40,7 |
|
74 |
77 |
|
Leif Nilsson |
Mälaröarnas MK |
VOC Cup / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
25:10,7 |
5:42,2
|
2:27,6
|
21,1
|
4 |
|
|
Max Nensén |
Gnesta MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
3:25,5 | 10:50,1 | 10:55,1 |
|
75 |
32 |
|
Kjell Sixten Norgren |
Hofors MS |
A-förare Appendix K |
|
Opel |
25:36,4 |
6:07,9
|
3:22,3
|
25,7
|
5 |
|
|
S O Eklund |
Hofors MS |
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
3:21,8 | 10:45,9 | 11:08,7 |
|
76 |
71 |
|
Fredrik Andersen |
Haninge MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Renault |
25:40,9 |
6:12,4
|
4:12,9
|
4,5
|
9 |
|
|
Michael Lindfors |
Haninge MK |
|
Clio |
|
|
|
3:28,4 | 11:12,3 | 11:00,2 |
|
77 |
88 |
|
Pontus Dahlund |
AMF Årsunda |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Saab |
25:41,9 |
6:13,4
|
1:58,2
|
1,0
|
5 |
|
|
Erik Öberg |
Hofors MS |
|
900 |
|
|
|
3:26,9 | 11:10,1 | 11:04,9 |
|
78 |
96 |
|
Linus Granlund |
Järbo MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
25:53,7 |
6:25,2
|
3:15,0
|
11,8
|
4 |
|
|
Hans Liebenholtz |
Järbo MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:13,0 | 12:26,0 | 10:14,7 |
|
79 |
73 |
|
Calle Fincken |
Värmdö MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Škoda |
26:21,3 |
6:52,8
|
4:53,3
|
27,6
|
10 |
|
|
Mario Fincken |
Värmdö MK |
|
Favorit |
|
|
|
3:20,2 | 12:36,7 | 10:24,4 |
|
80 |
97 |
|
Emelie Mattsson |
Sandvikens MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
26:23,9 |
6:55,4
|
3:45,2
|
2,6
|
5 |
|
|
Håkan Mattsson |
Sandvikens MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
3:36,1 | 11:41,6 | 11:06,2 |
|
81 |
61 |
|
Johan Engberg |
SMK Gävle |
B-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
26:41,2 |
7:12,7
|
3:29,7
|
17,3
|
3 |
|
|
Leif-Göran Engberg |
SMK Gävle |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
3:33,6 | 11:44,0 | 11:23,6 |
|
82 |
83 |
|
Kurt Trohlin |
Films MK |
C-förare Appendix K |
|
Saab |
27:13,4 |
7:44,9
|
|
32,2
|
1 |
|
|
Erik Trohlin |
Films MK |
|
96 |
|
|
|
3:36,7 | 11:55,1 | 11:41,6 |
|
83 |
93 |
|
Roger Öberg |
Hofors MS |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
28:17,5 |
8:49,0
|
4:33,8
|
1:04,1
|
6 |
|
|
Per Öberg |
Hofors MS |
|
Golf Mk 1 |
|
|
|
3:41,6 | 12:35,8 | 12:00,1 |
|
84 |
104 |
|
Fredrik Lundkvist |
Skepptuna MK |
C-förare 4 WD |
|
Subaru |
28:53,4 |
9:24,9
|
8:13,0
|
35,9
|
2 |
|
|
Anders Lundkvist |
Skepptuna MK |
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
3:39,2 | 15:04,3 | 10:09,9 |
|
85 |
58 |
|
Leif Söderlund |
MK Rimo |
VOC Elit B / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
32:00,8 |
12:32,3
|
9:54,0
|
3:07,4
|
3 |
|
|
Mats Fosselius |
MK Rimo |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:07,9 | 10:08,4 | 9:44,5 |
|
86 |
81 |
|
Markus Kujanpää |
Södertälje KRC |
VOC Cup / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Suzuki |
34:05,7 |
14:37,2
|
11:22,6
|
2:04,9
|
5 |
|
|
Viktor Larsson |
Laxå MK |
|
Swift Mk1 GTI |
|
|
|
3:06,3 | 10:13,0 | 9:46,4 Penalties 1:13 |
|
87 |
38 |
|
Anders Johnsen |
SMK Dala Falun |
A-förare Appendix K |
|
Porsche |
55:01,0 |
35:32,5
|
32:46,9
|
20:55,3
|
6 |
|
|
Ingrid Johnsen |
SMK Dala Falun |
|
911 RSR |
|
|
|
33:03,9 | 9:41,6 | 9:05,5 |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|