2013-08-31
Strömkarlen
Official final
After SS 3
106 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
55 |
|
Jerker Axelsson |
Trollhättans MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Subaru |
8:05,5 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Christer Carlsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
WRC STi |
|
|
|
1:18,6 | 5:15,0 | 1:31,9 |
|
2 |
54 |
|
Bengt Abrahamsson |
Kullings MS |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
8:22,9 |
17,4
|
17,4
|
17,4
|
2 |
|
|
Anders Fredriksson |
Årjängs MK |
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
1:23,1 | 5:25,6 | 1:34,2 |
|
3 |
56 |
|
Joakim Rydholm |
Dals MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
8:29,7 |
24,2
|
24,2
|
6,8
|
3 |
|
|
Roger Rydholm |
Dals MK |
|
Lancer Evo X |
|
|
|
1:19,4 | 5:34,8 | 1:35,5 |
|
4 |
86 |
|
Mattias Lindberg |
Vänersborgs MK |
B-förare 4 WD |
|
Subaru |
8:37,8 |
32,3
|
|
8,1
|
1 |
|
|
Marcus Bengtsson |
Vänersborgs MK |
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
1:19,5 | 5:40,9 | 1:37,4 |
|
5 |
42 |
|
Kenneth Bäcklund |
Vara MK |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Ford |
8:43,7 |
38,2
|
|
5,9
|
1 |
|
|
Jonas Toreborg |
Vara MK |
|
Escort RS |
|
|
|
1:23,0 | 5:41,5 | 1:39,2 |
|
6 |
44 |
|
Johan Nilsson |
Vara MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
8:55,5 |
50,0
|
|
11,8
|
1 |
|
|
Matti Johansson |
Vara MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
1:26,4 | 5:48,0 | 1:41,1 |
|
7 |
52 |
|
Jimmy Wessbo |
Kullings MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
8:56,8 |
51,3
|
1,3
|
1,3
|
2 |
|
|
Robert Teiffel |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:27,3 | 5:50,4 | 1:39,1 |
|
8 |
87 |
|
Daniel Arwidson |
Falköpings MK |
B-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
8:57,7 |
52,2
|
19,9
|
0,9
|
2 |
|
|
Rebecka Stenblom |
Götene MS |
|
Lancer Evo V |
|
|
|
1:22,8 | 5:55,3 | 1:39,6 |
|
9 |
46 |
|
Jonas Sandgren |
Falköpings MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
9:00,3 |
54,8
|
4,8
|
2,6
|
3 |
|
|
Urban Fröjd |
Falköpings MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:25,5 | 5:53,6 | 1:41,2 |
|
10 |
70 |
|
Daniel Hellstadius |
Kullings MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
9:01,8 |
56,3
|
|
1,5
|
1 |
|
|
Jonas Bergsander |
Kullings MS |
|
242 |
|
|
|
1:23,5 | 5:53,4 | 1:44,9 |
|
11 |
73 |
|
Stefan Ryberg |
Forshaga MC |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
9:02,1 |
56,6
|
0,3
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Christian Ohlsson |
Kils MK Bil |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:25,7 | 5:54,9 | 1:41,5 |
|
12 |
77 |
|
Jörgen Andersson |
Kullings MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
9:05,9 |
1:00,4
|
4,1
|
3,8
|
3 |
|
|
Benny Holmstrand |
Kullings MS |
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
1:28,9 | 5:53,1 | 1:43,9 |
|
13 |
47 |
|
Stefan Åhsberg |
MK Team Westom |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
9:07,1 |
1:01,6
|
11,6
|
1,2
|
4 |
|
|
Angela Petre Karlsson |
MK Team Westom |
|
Astra |
|
|
|
1:24,4 | 6:00,9 | 1:41,8 |
|
14 |
45 |
|
Anders Kärnede |
Älvbygdens MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
9:09,6 |
1:04,1
|
14,1
|
2,5
|
5 |
|
|
Martin Edlund |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
1:36,6 | 5:53,4 | 1:39,6 |
|
15 |
75 |
|
Hasse Ericsson |
Kullings MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
9:11,1 |
1:05,6
|
9,3
|
1,5
|
4 |
|
|
Benny Larsson |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:24,9 | 5:59,7 | 1:46,5 |
|
16 |
71 |
|
Niklas Blomkvist |
Munkfors MC |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
9:12,0 |
1:06,5
|
10,2
|
0,9
|
5 |
|
|
Gustav Johansson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
1:30,1 | 6:00,4 | 1:41,5 |
|
17 |
53 |
|
Thomas Hegge |
Alingsås MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
9:12,4 |
1:06,9
|
16,9
|
0,4
|
6 |
|
|
Eric Hult |
Kullings MS |
|
240 |
|
|
|
1:25,7 | 6:04,0 | 1:42,7 |
|
18 |
81 |
|
Conny Jernås |
Dals MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
9:12,5 |
1:07,0
|
10,7
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Tobias Holmström |
Dals MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
1:23,6 | 6:04,2 | 1:44,7 |
|
19 |
4 |
|
Ola Strömberg |
Nora MK |
Suzuki 1300 Rallycup |
|
Suzuki |
9:12,9 |
1:07,4
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Brittmarie Ålund |
Nora MK |
|
Swift |
|
|
Applicant: Centrala Gummi Rallyteam |
1:28,8 | 6:01,8 | 1:42,3 |
|
20 |
84 |
|
Martin Karlsson |
Alingsås MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
9:13,9 |
1:08,4
|
12,1
|
1,0
|
7 |
|
|
Annika Sterki |
Alingsås MK |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
1:24,5 | 6:04,7 | 1:44,7 |
|
21 |
41 |
|
Jan Hagberg |
Kinds MK |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Volvo |
9:14,0 |
1:08,5
|
30,3
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Per Mikael Ekström |
Borås MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
1:30,6 | 5:59,0 | 1:44,4 |
|
22 |
8 |
|
Jan Erik Eriksson |
Ludvika MS |
Suzuki 1300 Rallycup |
|
Suzuki |
9:14,1 |
1:08,6
|
1,2
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Stefan Gustavsson |
Ludvika MS |
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
|
1:30,5 | 5:59,5 | 1:44,1 |
|
23 |
83 |
|
Ulf Grolander |
Älvbygdens MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
9:15,4 |
1:09,9
|
13,6
|
1,3
|
8 |
|
|
Kjell Vallin |
Göteborgs MF |
|
240 |
|
|
|
1:28,8 | 6:03,2 | 1:43,4 |
|
24 |
50 |
|
Mats Karlsson |
Nässjö MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
9:15,6 |
1:10,1
|
20,1
|
0,2
|
7 |
|
|
Torbjörn Oläsligt |
Nässjö MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:27,6 | 5:59,3 | 1:48,7 |
|
25 |
48 |
|
Nicklas Karlsson |
MK Team Westom |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
9:16,0 |
1:10,5
|
20,5
|
0,4
|
8 |
|
|
Pierre Ellison |
Säffle MC |
|
Kadett GSI 16v |
|
|
|
1:30,4 | 5:58,9 | 1:46,7 |
|
26 |
124 |
|
Christopher Sundberg |
Falköpings MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
9:17,3 |
1:11,8
|
|
1,3
|
1 |
|
|
Jimmy Andersson |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
1:28,1 | 6:05,2 | 1:44,0 |
|
27 |
1 |
|
Stefan Sollenfelt |
Teknis MC |
Suzuki 1300 Rallycup |
|
Suzuki |
9:17,6 |
1:12,1
|
4,7
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Per Erik Svensson |
Teknis MC |
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Centrala Gummi Rallyteam Örebro |
1:28,9 | 6:04,4 | 1:44,3 |
|
28 |
49 |
|
Björn Beck |
Åmåls MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
9:18,1 |
1:12,6
|
22,6
|
0,5
|
9 |
|
|
Kjell Persson |
Åmåls MK |
|
Escort Mk 2 |
|
|
|
1:26,2 | 6:06,1 | 1:45,8 |
|
29 |
82 |
|
Peter Lövgren |
Götene MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
9:18,6 |
1:13,1
|
16,8
|
0,5
|
9 |
|
|
Peter T Modig |
Vara MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
1:32,4 | 6:02,4 | 1:43,8 |
|
30 |
85 |
|
Jan Wigertson |
Kullings MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
9:22,3 |
1:16,8
|
20,5
|
3,7
|
10 |
|
|
Åsa Wigertson |
Kullings MS |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
1:28,0 | 6:06,7 | 1:47,6 |
|
31 |
60 |
|
Patrik Adolfsson |
Säffle MC |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
9:23,6 |
1:18,1
|
|
1,3
|
1 |
|
|
Fredrik Erixon |
Säffle MC |
|
244 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Koskela Golv o Bygg |
1:32,8 | 6:03,9 | 1:46,9 |
|
32 |
115 |
|
Oskar Lundmark |
Kullings MS |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
9:24,6 |
1:19,1
|
7,3
|
1,0
|
2 |
|
|
Johan Kempe |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: BRAÅS ÅKERI AB |
1:27,1 | 6:10,5 | 1:47,0 |
|
33 |
88 |
|
Urban Andersson |
Stenungsunds MS |
B-förare 4 WD |
|
Subaru |
9:25,5 |
1:20,0
|
47,7
|
0,9
|
3 |
|
|
Christer Andersson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
1:24,7 | 6:16,0 | 1:44,8 |
|
34 |
114 |
|
Johan Andreasson |
Vara MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
9:25,9 |
1:20,4
|
8,6
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Oskar Hedèn |
Kullings MS |
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
1:26,0 | 6:16,8 | 1:43,1 |
|
35 |
118 |
|
Janne Eriksson |
Säffle MC |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
BMW |
9:26,4 |
1:20,9
|
9,1
|
0,5
|
4 |
|
|
Håkan Johansson |
Säffle MC |
|
325 |
|
|
|
1:27,5 | 6:12,0 | 1:46,9 |
|
36 |
39 |
|
Anders Prick |
KAK |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Ford |
9:27,7 |
1:22,2
|
44,0
|
1,3
|
3 |
|
|
Tommy Tellskog |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
Escort RS |
|
|
|
1:28,0 | 6:13,6 | 1:46,1 |
|
37 |
68 |
|
Erik Stenberg |
Kullings MS |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
9:28,3 |
1:22,8
|
4,7
|
0,6
|
2 |
|
|
Peter Wester |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:32,4 | 6:08,9 | 1:47,0 |
|
38 |
107 |
|
Christoffer Gunnarsson |
Fägre MK |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
9:28,7 |
1:23,2
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Marcus Jansson |
Storfors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:30,2 | 6:12,5 | 1:46,0 |
|
39 |
78 |
|
Fredrik Johansson |
Vara MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
BMW |
9:28,8 |
1:23,3
|
27,0
|
0,1
|
11 |
|
|
Ronny Johansson |
Vara MK |
|
E36 |
|
|
|
1:28,4 | 6:10,3 | 1:50,1 |
|
40 |
109 |
|
Tobias Andersson |
Kullings MS |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
9:29,8 |
1:24,3
|
1,1
|
1,0
|
2 |
|
|
Andrèas Mollstedt |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:29,8 | 6:13,8 | 1:46,2 |
|
41 |
79 |
|
Tommy Andersson |
SMK Trollhättan |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
9:30,1 |
1:24,6
|
28,3
|
0,3
|
12 |
|
|
Henrick Jacobsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
240 |
|
|
|
1:29,3 | 6:15,3 | 1:45,5 |
|
42 |
40 |
|
Bosse Sundin |
Dals MK |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Volvo |
9:31,2 |
1:25,7
|
47,5
|
1,1
|
4 |
|
|
Marcus Börjesson |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
1:27,1 | 6:17,6 | 1:46,5 |
|
43 |
67 |
|
Tomas Sjöberg |
Sotenäs MK |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
9:33,2 |
1:27,7
|
9,6
|
2,0
|
3 |
|
|
Therese Landström |
Karlstad MC Bil |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: MA MOTORSPORT |
1:29,5 | 6:16,4 | 1:47,3 |
|
44 |
113 |
|
Henrik Johansson |
Dals MK |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
9:34,2 |
1:28,7
|
5,5
|
1,0
|
3 |
|
|
Carl Örberg |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
244 |
|
|
|
1:30,9 | 6:17,9 | 1:45,4 |
|
45 |
58 |
|
Tomas Locken |
Säffle MC |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
9:34,5 |
1:29,0
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Magnus Locken |
Säffle MC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:30,5 | 6:17,3 | 1:46,7 |
|
46 |
98 |
|
Håkan Olausson |
Stenungsunds MS |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
9:35,5 |
1:30,0
|
6,8
|
1,0
|
4 |
|
|
Anders Petersson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:33,6 | 6:11,1 | 1:50,8 |
|
47 |
101 |
|
Jesper Simonsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
9:37,3 |
1:31,8
|
8,6
|
1,8
|
5 |
|
|
Lars Olsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
240 |
|
|
|
1:29,7 | 6:20,2 | 1:47,4 |
|
48 |
106 |
|
Pontus Jardstedt |
Kullings MS |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
9:38,8 |
1:33,3
|
10,1
|
1,5
|
6 |
|
|
Peter Svensson |
Kullings MS |
|
240 |
|
|
|
1:31,2 | 6:17,5 | 1:50,1 |
|
49 |
61 |
|
Andreas Westlund |
Kullings MS |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
9:39,1 |
1:33,6
|
15,5
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Daniel Westlund |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:30,5 | 6:21,6 | 1:47,0 |
|
50 |
80 |
|
Stefan Grönberg |
Dals MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
9:39,6 |
1:34,1
|
37,8
|
0,5
|
13 |
|
|
Rolf Isaksson |
Dals MK |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
1:26,7 | 6:25,7 | 1:47,2 |
|
50 |
119 |
|
Conny Andersson |
Älvbygdens MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
9:39,6 |
1:34,1
|
22,3
|
|
5 |
|
|
Cerry Olsson |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:35,7 | 6:14,1 | 1:49,8 |
|
52 |
105 |
|
Christoffer Olsson |
Säffle MC |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
9:40,2 |
1:34,7
|
11,5
|
0,6
|
7 |
|
|
Philip Olsson |
Säffle MC |
|
240 |
|
|
|
1:30,6 | 6:21,3 | 1:48,3 |
|
53 |
38 |
|
Claes Alfredsson |
Stenungsunds MS |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Opel |
9:41,5 |
1:36,0
|
57,8
|
1,3
|
5 |
|
|
Anders Birath |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
1:30,3 | 6:21,6 | 1:49,6 |
|
54 |
36 |
|
Martin Hagman |
MK Rimo |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Ford |
9:45,4 |
1:39,9
|
|
3,9
|
1 |
|
|
Jan Hagman |
MK Rimo |
|
Escort RS 1800 |
|
|
Applicant: Riflex Sport |
1:30,4 | 6:05,4 | 2:09,6 |
|
55 |
19 |
|
Magnus Karlsson |
Östergyllen RC |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 |
|
Ford |
9:45,9 |
1:40,4
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Thorbjörn Olofsson |
Östergyllen RC |
|
Cortina Lotus |
|
|
|
1:35,4 | 6:22,8 | 1:47,7 |
|
55 |
30 |
|
Bernt Bengtsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Saab |
9:45,9 |
1:40,4
|
0,5
|
|
2 |
|
|
Bengt Lindqvist |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
1:29,7 | 6:23,1 | 1:53,1 |
|
57 |
63 |
|
Andreas Andersson |
Götene MK |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
9:48,3 |
1:42,8
|
24,7
|
2,4
|
5 |
|
|
Tobias Bragd |
Götene MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
1:31,2 | 6:26,8 | 1:50,3 |
|
58 |
20 |
|
Leif B Andersson |
Norbergs MC |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 |
|
Ford |
9:48,5 |
1:43,0
|
2,6
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Rickard Forsell |
Norbergs MC |
|
Cortina GT |
|
|
|
1:33,7 | 6:24,9 | 1:49,9 |
|
59 |
34 |
|
Bengt-Arne Gustafsson |
Vara MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Opel |
9:49,8 |
1:44,3
|
4,4
|
1,3
|
3 |
|
|
Claes Andersson |
Vara MK |
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
1:32,2 | 6:25,4 | 1:52,2 |
|
60 |
33 |
|
Lars-Göran Olsson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Volvo |
9:50,3 |
1:44,8
|
4,9
|
0,5
|
4 |
|
|
Andreas Andersson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
142 |
|
|
|
1:41,3 | 6:18,4 | 1:50,6 |
|
61 |
6 |
|
Jesper Ödberg |
Falköpings MK |
Suzuki 1300 Rallycup |
|
Suzuki |
9:51,3 |
1:45,8
|
38,4
|
1,0
|
4 |
|
|
Fredrik Palm |
Skara MK |
|
Swift |
|
|
Applicant: Östmarks Bildemotering |
1:35,4 | 6:25,9 | 1:50,0 |
|
61 |
62 |
|
Mats Johansson |
Göteborgs MF |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
9:51,3 |
1:45,8
|
27,7
|
|
6 |
|
|
Thomas Larsson |
Kullings MS |
|
944 |
|
|
|
1:32,0 | 6:27,0 | 1:52,3 |
|
63 |
9 |
|
Markus Kujanpää |
Södertälje KRC |
Suzuki 1300 Rallycup |
|
Suzuki |
9:51,6 |
1:46,1
|
38,7
|
0,3
|
5 |
|
|
Jimmy Kujanpää |
Södertälje KRC |
|
Swift GTI Mk1 |
|
|
Applicant: Sellholm Tuning |
1:32,6 | 6:29,2 | 1:49,8 |
|
64 |
25 |
|
Håkan Holm |
Vallentuna MK |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
9:51,9 |
1:46,4
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Andreas Holm |
Vallentuna MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
1:34,8 | 6:27,1 | 1:50,0 |
|
65 |
59 |
|
Lennarth Eriksson |
Sotenäs MK |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
9:54,3 |
1:48,8
|
19,8
|
2,4
|
2 |
|
|
Bo Pedersen |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:31,8 | 6:30,5 | 1:52,0 |
|
66 |
7 |
|
Henry Nyberg |
Forshaga MC |
Suzuki 1300 Rallycup |
|
Suzuki |
9:54,6 |
1:49,1
|
41,7
|
0,3
|
6 |
|
|
Anders Moberg |
Forshaga MC |
|
Mk 2 |
|
|
Applicant: HENRY NYBERGS ÅKERI AB |
1:33,0 | 6:28,7 | 1:52,9 |
|
67 |
26 |
|
Olle Andersson |
Mälaröarnas MK |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Ford |
9:57,8 |
1:52,3
|
5,9
|
3,2
|
2 |
|
|
Per Bergström |
Skepptuna MK |
|
Mustang |
|
|
|
1:35,0 | 6:29,3 | 1:53,5 |
|
68 |
108 |
|
Johan Karlsson |
Kullings MS |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
9:58,1 |
1:52,6
|
29,4
|
0,3
|
8 |
|
|
Emelie Bodin |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:33,6 | 6:34,1 | 1:50,4 |
|
69 |
104 |
|
Mats-Erik Andersson |
Kullings MS |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
9:58,3 |
1:52,8
|
29,6
|
0,2
|
9 |
|
|
Kai-Ove Andersson |
Kullings MS |
|
242 |
|
|
|
1:32,3 | 6:33,5 | 1:52,5 |
|
70 |
103 |
|
Tore Bigsten |
Götene MK |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
9:59,9 |
1:54,4
|
31,2
|
1,6
|
10 |
|
|
Torbjörn Fagerlind |
Götene MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:34,2 | 6:31,4 | 1:54,3 |
|
71 |
122 |
|
Lennart Martinsson |
Sotenäs MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
10:00,3 |
1:54,8
|
43,0
|
0,4
|
6 |
|
|
Monica Martinsson |
Sotenäs MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
1:27,4 | 6:43,2 | 1:49,7 |
|
72 |
90 |
|
Alexander Kolbert |
Vara MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
10:00,7 |
1:55,2
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Joakim Ljungkvist |
Götene MK |
|
740 |
|
|
|
1:34,4 | 6:33,8 | 1:52,5 |
|
73 |
126 |
|
Mattias Jacobsson |
Dals MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
10:01,1 |
1:55,6
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Joakim Johannesson |
Dals MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
1:33,3 | 6:33,7 | 1:54,1 |
|
74 |
5 |
|
Marcus Jäder |
Västerås MS |
Suzuki 1300 Rallycup |
|
Suzuki |
10:02,3 |
1:56,8
|
49,4
|
1,2
|
7 |
|
|
Patrik Sällström |
Västerås MS |
|
Swift |
|
|
Applicant: Carfix Rally Team |
1:38,4 | 6:28,3 | 1:55,6 |
|
75 |
99 |
|
Henrik Johansson |
Stenungsunds MS |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
10:03,5 |
1:58,0
|
34,8
|
1,2
|
11 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
244 |
|
|
|
1:32,0 | 6:41,1 | 1:50,4 |
|
76 |
32 |
|
Göte Nygren |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Saab |
10:03,8 |
1:58,3
|
18,4
|
0,3
|
5 |
|
|
Leif Logrell |
Örmc |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
1:34,3 | 6:37,0 | 1:52,5 |
|
77 |
112 |
|
David Detterberg |
Stenungsunds MS |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
10:06,4 |
2:00,9
|
37,7
|
2,6
|
12 |
|
|
Niklas Terner |
Dals MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
1:31,2 | 6:42,3 | 1:52,9 |
|
78 |
27 |
|
Håkan Gustavsson |
MK Speed |
Klass 6 G1 66-69 |
|
Saab |
10:07,1 |
2:01,6
|
|
0,7
|
1 |
|
|
Hans Eriksson |
MK Speed |
|
96 |
|
|
Applicant: Norrmans Schakt o Transport AB |
1:39,5 | 6:32,5 | 1:55,1 |
|
79 |
31 |
|
Stefan Andersson |
Almunge MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Ford |
10:11,8 |
2:06,3
|
26,4
|
4,7
|
6 |
|
|
Monica Källberg |
Almunge MK |
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
Applicant: A.R.C Motorsport |
1:34,2 | 6:43,4 | 1:54,2 |
|
80 |
116 |
|
Anders Malmström |
Strägnäs AMS |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
10:12,7 |
2:07,2
|
55,4
|
0,9
|
7 |
|
|
Helena Malmström |
Strängnäs AMS |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Www.rallyimport.se |
1:28,8 | 6:48,5 | 1:55,4 |
|
81 |
102 |
|
Joakim Johansson |
Kullings MS |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
10:13,9 |
2:08,4
|
45,2
|
1,2
|
13 |
|
|
Philip Gustafsson |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:34,9 | 6:44,7 | 1:54,3 |
|
82 |
24 |
|
Karl-Olov Ölmin |
Skepptuna MK |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
10:15,4 |
2:09,9
|
23,5
|
1,5
|
3 |
|
|
Stefan Ekberg |
SMK Södermanland |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
1:37,5 | 6:45,3 | 1:52,6 |
|
83 |
23 |
|
Krister Hernström |
Finspångs MS |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
10:16,2 |
2:10,7
|
24,3
|
0,8
|
4 |
|
|
Bo Andersson |
Vara MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
1:37,4 | 6:44,6 | 1:54,2 |
|
84 |
111 |
|
Per-Åke Johnsson |
MK Trophy |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
10:17,4 |
2:11,9
|
48,7
|
1,2
|
14 |
|
|
Roy Karlsson |
MK Trophy |
|
242 |
|
|
|
1:33,9 | 6:46,5 | 1:57,0 |
|
85 |
89 |
|
Owe Melin |
Nässjö MK |
B-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
10:19,1 |
2:13,6
|
|
1,7
|
1 |
|
|
Henrik Olofsson |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
1:37,4 | 6:45,7 | 1:56,0 |
|
86 |
37 |
|
Torbjørn Hjermstad |
KNA Indre/ytre Østfold |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Volvo |
10:20,0 |
2:14,5
|
1:36,3
|
0,9
|
6 |
|
|
Atle Dyreng |
KNA Indre/ytre Østfold |
|
242 |
|
|
|
1:35,4 | 6:38,8 | 1:55,8 |
|
87 |
91 |
|
Erik Johansson |
Falköpings MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
10:20,9 |
2:15,4
|
20,2
|
0,9
|
2 |
|
|
Joakim Sjöberg |
Falköpings MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
1:35,4 | 6:48,1 | 1:57,4 |
|
88 |
15 |
|
Per-Arne Sjöstedt |
Haninge MK |
Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 |
|
Saab |
10:21,0 |
2:15,5
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Robin Sjöstedt |
Haninge MK |
|
96 |
|
|
|
1:40,2 | 6:44,9 | 1:55,9 |
|
89 |
22 |
|
Roy Kall |
Åmåls MK |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
10:24,2 |
2:18,7
|
32,3
|
3,2
|
5 |
|
|
Tony Bratt |
Åmåls MK |
|
PV |
|
|
|
1:36,5 | 6:52,5 | 1:55,2 |
|
89 |
125 |
|
Simon Andersson |
Dals MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
10:24,2 |
2:18,7
|
23,1
|
|
2 |
|
|
Krister Guadif |
Dals MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
1:36,2 | 6:47,7 | 2:00,3 |
|
91 |
120 |
|
Hans Söderlund |
Vara MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
10:30,3 |
2:24,8
|
1:13,0
|
6,1
|
8 |
|
|
Helena Söderlund |
Kullings MS |
|
Sierra |
|
|
|
1:33,5 | 6:57,0 | 1:59,8 |
|
92 |
66 |
|
Kjell Hansson |
Dals MK |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
10:34,7 |
2:29,2
|
1:11,1
|
4,4
|
7 |
|
|
Tommie Stjern |
Stenungsund MS |
|
242 |
|
|
|
2:18,4 | 6:25,8 | 1:50,5 |
|
93 |
10 |
|
Rolf Andersson |
MK Speed |
Suzuki 1300 Rallycup |
|
Suzuki |
10:35,8 |
2:30,3
|
1:22,9
|
1,1
|
8 |
|
|
John Sundin |
MK Speed |
|
Swift |
|
|
|
1:38,1 | 6:55,8 | 2:01,9 |
|
94 |
18 |
|
Greger Hedin |
Västerås MS |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 |
|
Ford |
10:39,5 |
2:34,0
|
|
3,7
|
3 |
|
|
Bo Liljeroos |
Västerås MS |
|
Cortina Lotus |
|
|
Applicant: HECO aluminium trailer AB |
1:39,9 | 6:34,5 | 2:25,1 |
|
95 |
110 |
|
Kent-Ove Kolbert |
Vara MK |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
10:39,6 |
2:34,1
|
1:10,9
|
0,1
|
15 |
|
|
Göran Wigertson |
Kullings MS |
|
240 |
|
|
|
1:37,2 | 7:01,6 | 2:00,8 |
|
96 |
17 |
|
Hans-Åke Söderqvist |
Norbergs MC |
Klass 3 F 1000-1300cc 62-65 |
|
BMC |
10:39,7 |
2:34,2
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Robin Sanell |
Anderstorp RC |
|
Cooper S |
|
|
|
1:37,5 | 7:02,7 | 1:59,5 |
|
97 |
12 |
|
Emil Carlsson |
Katrineholms MK |
Suzuki 1300 Rallycup |
|
Suzuki |
10:39,8 |
2:34,3
|
1:26,9
|
0,1
|
9 |
|
|
Tobias Abrahamsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Swift |
|
|
Applicant: Dekaltrim |
1:34,0 | 6:34,5 | 2:31,3 |
|
98 |
29 |
|
Morgan Björn |
Munkfors MC |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Saab |
10:41,1 |
2:35,6
|
55,7
|
1,3
|
7 |
|
|
Jens Olovsson |
Filipstads MC |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
1:37,4 | 7:05,1 | 1:58,6 |
|
99 |
93 |
|
Lasse Jägerström |
Stenungsunds MS |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
10:43,3 |
2:37,8
|
1:26,0
|
2,2
|
9 |
|
|
Margaretha Jägerström |
Dals MK |
|
Ascona |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM SJUNTORPS BILTJÄNST |
1:35,0 | 7:11,6 | 1:56,7 |
|
100 |
100 |
|
Kjell Jonasson |
Stenungsunds MS |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
10:46,6 |
2:41,1
|
1:17,9
|
3,3
|
16 |
|
|
Ann-Charlotte Jonasson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:37,5 | 7:03,6 | 2:05,5 |
|
101 |
14 |
|
Lennart Forsberg |
Alingsås MK |
Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 |
|
Saab |
10:53,0 |
2:47,5
|
32,0
|
6,4
|
2 |
|
|
Anders Forsberg |
Alingsås MK |
|
96 |
|
|
|
1:42,4 | 7:02,0 | 2:08,6 |
|
102 |
97 |
|
Jean Pennholm |
SMK Trollhättan |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Saab |
10:54,9 |
2:49,4
|
54,2
|
1,9
|
3 |
|
|
Peter Pennholm |
BMK Uddevalla |
|
99 |
|
|
|
1:37,3 | 7:16,2 | 2:01,4 |
|
103 |
95 |
|
Kjell Larsson |
Vara MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
11:23,3 |
3:17,8
|
1:22,6
|
28,4
|
4 |
|
|
Jan Larsson |
Vara MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
1:42,7 | 7:24,9 | 2:15,7 |
|
104 |
65 |
|
Peder Johansson |
Kullings MS |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
13:54,3 |
5:48,8
|
4:30,7
|
2:31,0
|
8 |
|
|
Kristian Floren |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:32,6 | 10:31,8 | 1:49,9 |
|
105 |
69 |
|
Christoffer Lund |
Kullings MS |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
16:21,9 |
8:16,4
|
6:58,3
|
2:27,6
|
9 |
|
|
Torbjörn Lund |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
1:32,6 | 12:59,7 | 1:49,6 |
|
106 |
72 |
|
Joacim Wigertson |
Kullings MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
17:17,9 |
9:12,4
|
8:16,1
|
56,0
|
14 |
|
|
Conny Erixon |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:27,4 | 14:06,4 | 1:44,1 |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|