Pos | No. | Driver / CO-Driver | Club | Competition class | Car / Model | Time | Diff L | Diff C | Diff P | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 57 | Pär Hedlöf | SMK Dala Falun | A-förare 2wd | Opel | 29:40 | |||||
1 | Åke Eriksson | Bärke MK | Ascona B | ||||||||
Applicant: Katalysatoråtervinning AB | 7:47 | 7:17 | 7:31 | 7:05 | ||||||||||
2 | 64 | Lars Davidsson | Enköpings MK | A-förare 2wd | Renault | 29:42 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||
2 | Fredrik Andersson | Ludvika MS | 19 | ||||||||
7:36 | 7:22 | 7:29 | 7:15 | |||||||||||
3 | 63 | Håkan Långkvist | Fagersta MK | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 30:03 | 23 | 23 | 21 | ||
3 | Vesa Lainas | MSK Hammaren | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: Erikslund Åkeri AB | 7:45 | 7:23 | 7:32 | 7:13 | ||||||||||
4 | 601 | Tommy Högström | MK Rimo | 4 wd | Mitsubishi | 30:38 | 58 | 35 | |||
1 | Torsten Andersson | MK Rimo | Lancer Evo IV | ||||||||
7:57 | 7:30 | 7:43 | 7:28 | |||||||||||
5 | 59 | Mats Bäck | SMK Hedemora | A-förare 2wd | Opel | 30:51 | 1:11 | 1:11 | 13 | ||
4 | Christoffer Bäck | SMK Hedemora | Ascona | ||||||||
Applicant: Kablego | 7:53 | 7:35 | 7:51 | 7:32 | ||||||||||
6 | 50 | Christian Gustavson | Ludvika MS | B-förare 2wd | VW | 30:57 | 1:17 | 6 | |||
1 | Erika Eriksson | Ludvika MS | Golf Mk I | ||||||||
7:58 | 7:52 | 7:32 | 7:35 | |||||||||||
7 | 46 | Tomas Henriksson | Hagfors MK | B-förare 2wd | Ford | 31:13 | 1:33 | 16 | 16 | ||
2 | Bosse Westlund | Hagfors MK | Esort Mk II | ||||||||
Applicant: a.r.c motorsport | 8:06 | 7:44 | 7:48 | 7:35 | ||||||||||
8 | 61 | Anders Johnsen | SMK Dala Falun | A-förare 2wd | BMW | 31:18 | 1:38 | 1:38 | 5 | ||
5 | Ingrid Johnsen | Borlänge MK | 323 Compact | ||||||||
Applicant: Tractive AB | 8:07 | 7:48 | 7:47 | 7:36 | ||||||||||
9 | 68 | Mattias Nyström | Ludvika MS | 4 wd | Ford | 31:21 | 1:41 | 43 | 3 | ||
2 | Mattias Andersson | Grangärde RRC | Escort Cosworth | ||||||||
8:01 | 7:46 | 7:51 | 7:43 | |||||||||||
10 | 69 | Magnus Hansen | Götene MK | 4 wd | Mazda | 31:23 | 1:43 | 45 | 2 | ||
3 | Nicklas Ledin | MK Kopparberg | 323 | ||||||||
8:02 | 7:52 | 7:51 | 7:38 | |||||||||||
11 | 65 | Peder Hadarson | SMK Eksjö | A-förare 2wd | Opel | 31:36 | 1:56 | 1:56 | 13 | ||
6 | Robert Svensson | Ludvika MS | Ascona | ||||||||
8:02 | 7:42 | 7:44 | 8:08 | |||||||||||
12 | 54 | Åke Sörfjäll | Horndals MK | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 31:39 | 1:59 | 42 | 3 | ||
3 | Ramona Johansson | Horndals MK | 242 | ||||||||
8:11 | 7:52 | 7:47 | 7:49 | |||||||||||
13 | 71 | Jonas Nordahl | Fredriksbergs MK | 4 wd | Ford | 31:41 | 2:01 | 1:03 | 2 | ||
4 | Kjell Hellqvist | Fredriksbergs MK | Escort Cosworth | ||||||||
Applicant: JN Teknik o Motorsport | 8:05 | 9:02 | 7:24 | 7:10 | ||||||||||
14 | 44 | Tobias Pettersson | Fredriksberg MK | B-förare 2wd | Opel | 32:10 | 2:30 | 1:13 | 29 | ||
4 | Andreas Pettersson | Fredriksberg MK | Ascona B 2,4 | ||||||||
8:25 | 7:54 | 8:00 | 7:51 | |||||||||||
15 | 58 | Roger Eriksson | SMK Dala Falun | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 32:23 | 2:43 | 2:43 | 13 | ||
7 | Håkan Svelander | SMK Dala Falun | 240 | ||||||||
8:30 | 7:52 | 8:04 | 7:47 | |||||||||||
16 | 45 | Steen Skodborg | Borlänge MK | B-förare 2wd | Toyota | 32:24 | 2:44 | 1:27 | 1 | ||
5 | Rikard Karlsson | Bärke MK | Starlet | ||||||||
8:12 | 8:00 | 8:18 | 7:54 | |||||||||||
16 | 62 | Peter Larsson | Fagersta MK | A-förare 2wd | Opel | 32:24 | 2:44 | 2:44 | |||
8 | Tony Fahlin | Manta | |||||||||
8:27 | 7:59 | 8:07 | 7:51 | |||||||||||
18 | 27 | Henrick Lönnström | Nora MK | Veteran / HRB | Opel | 32:28 | 2:48 | 4 | |||
1 | Anders Lönnström | Nora MK | Ascona A | ||||||||
8:33 | 8:01 | 8:06 | 7:48 | |||||||||||
19 | 23 | Roger Wästborn | MSK Hammaren | Veteran / HRB | Opel | 32:43 | 3:03 | 15 | 15 | ||
2 | Peter Boxma | MSK Hammaren | Ascona A | ||||||||
8:27 | 8:02 | 8:13 | 8:01 | |||||||||||
20 | 602 | Jerry Carlqvist | Ryds MK | 4 wd | Mitsubishi | 32:51 | 3:11 | 2:13 | 8 | ||
5 | Kalle Grundel | Växjö MS | Lancer Evo IV | ||||||||
8:23 | 8:11 | 8:20 | 7:57 | |||||||||||
21 | 53 | Anders Eklund | Degefors RC | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 33:09 | 3:29 | 2:12 | 18 | ||
6 | Johan Lövgren | Degerfors RC | 940 | ||||||||
8:34 | 8:09 | 8:23 | 8:03 | |||||||||||
22 | 20 | Niklas Blidberg | Ludvika MS | Grupp E | VW | 33:19 | 3:39 | 10 | |||
1 | Jörgen Blidberg | Ludvika MS | Golf GT | ||||||||
8:31 | 8:17 | 8:20 | 8:11 | |||||||||||
23 | 21 | Lars Wirenborg | MK Kopparberg | Grupp E | Saab | 33:24 | 3:44 | 5 | 5 | ||
2 | Erika Wirenborg | MK Kopparberg | 9000 | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Helix | 8:32 | 8:18 | 8:24 | 8:10 | ||||||||||
24 | 31 | Robin Bergström | Häfflefors MK | C-förare 2wd | Peugeot | 33:28 | 3:48 | 4 | |||
1 | Mattias Syväjärvi | Hällefors MK | 205 GTI | ||||||||
Applicant: Allians | 8:55 | 8:07 | 8:16 | 8:10 | ||||||||||
25 | 202 | Fredrik Ekendal | Mälaröarnas MK | Veteran / HRB | Saab | 33:30 | 3:50 | 1:02 | 2 | ||
3 | Anders Dahl | Huddinge MK | V4 | ||||||||
Applicant: Svenska Saabklubben | 8:32 | 8:25 | 8:25 | 8:08 | ||||||||||
25 | 603 | Michael Mc Collum | Ireland | 4 wd | Mitsubishi | 33:30 | 3:50 | 2:52 | |||
6 | Carl Nelson | Grangärde RRC | Lancer Evo | ||||||||
8:34 | 8:10 | 8:38 | 8:08 | |||||||||||
27 | 201 | Karl-Bertil Ling | Kolsva MS | Veteran / HRB | Opel | 33:33 | 3:53 | 1:05 | 3 | ||
4 | Stig Pettersson | Kolsva MS | Rekord Coupé | ||||||||
Applicant: Kolsva Rör AB | 8:27 | 8:07 | 8:17 | 8:12 | ||||||||||
28 | 25 | Nils Bergqvist | Västerås MS | Veteran / HRB | Volvo | 33:36 | 3:56 | 1:08 | 3 | ||
5 | Karl-Erik Magnusson | Västerås MS | Amazon 122 S | ||||||||
Applicant: Carfix Rally Team | 8:43 | 8:07 | 8:25 | 8:11 | ||||||||||
29 | 19 | Mattias Nordlund | Svärdsjö MK | Grupp E | VW | 33:39 | 3:59 | 20 | 3 | ||
3 | Martin Nordlund | SMK Dala Falun | Golf | ||||||||
Applicant: Plåtleverantören AB | 8:41 | 8:18 | 8:18 | 8:12 | ||||||||||
30 | 40 | Johnny Larsson | SMK Hedemora | C-förare 2wd | Opel | 33:52 | 4:12 | 24 | 13 | ||
2 | Eilif Svensson-Moen | SMK Hedemora | Kadett GSI | ||||||||
8:44 | 8:22 | 8:26 | 8:20 | |||||||||||
31 | 13 | Lars Fagerberg | Grangärde RRC | Grupp E | VW | 34:08 | 4:28 | 49 | 16 | ||
4 | Tomas Sjöstedt | Golf GT | |||||||||
8:56 | 8:28 | 8:25 | 8:19 | |||||||||||
32 | 56 | Leif Appelblad | Västerås MS | A-förare 2wd | Peugeot | 34:15 | 4:35 | 4:35 | 7 | ||
9 | Andreas Lif | Västerås MS | 309 GTI 16v | ||||||||
8:54 | 8:08 | 8:28 | 8:35 | |||||||||||
33 | 34 | Mikael Persson | Fagersta MK | C-förare 2wd | Volvo | 34:16 | 4:36 | 48 | 1 | ||
3 | Sune Lindström | 940 Evo | |||||||||
8:22 | 8:06 | 8:20 | 8:08 | |||||||||||
34 | 12 | Andreas Levin | Lima MS | Ungdomsrally | Saab | 34:19 | 4:39 | 3 | |||
1 | Birgitta Levin | Lima MS | 99 | ||||||||
Applicant: Jan Olas Biluthyrning | 9:06 | 8:20 | 8:36 | 8:17 | ||||||||||
35 | 30 | Jonas Mylläri | Norbergs MC | C-förare 2wd | Opel | 34:28 | 4:48 | 1:00 | 9 | ||
4 | Stefan Lundqvist | Kolsva MS | Ascona | ||||||||
8:46 | 8:24 | 8:42 | 8:36 | |||||||||||
36 | 9 | Mathias Wisti | Fagersta MK | Ungdomsrally | Suzuki | 34:43 | 5:03 | 24 | 15 | ||
2 | Mikael Wisti | Fagersta MK | Swift | ||||||||
8:56 | 8:26 | 8:45 | 8:36 | |||||||||||
37 | 3 | Stefan Olsson | Lima MS | Ungdomsrally | Lancia | 34:45 | 5:05 | 26 | 2 | ||
3 | Johan Ericsson | Lima MS | Delta | ||||||||
Applicant: Jan Olas Biluthyrning | 8:47 | 8:22 | 8:52 | 8:44 | ||||||||||
38 | 16 | Stefan Frisk | MK Kopparberg | Grupp E | Saab | 35:04 | 5:24 | 1:45 | 19 | ||
5 | Magnus Bergman | 99 | |||||||||
8:53 | 8:27 | 9:28 | 8:16 | |||||||||||
39 | 51 | Joakim Anderberg | Bengtsfors MC | B-förare 2wd | VW | 35:17 | 5:37 | 4:20 | 13 | ||
7 | Robert Strand | Bengtsfors MC | Golf Mk I | ||||||||
7:44 | 7:27 | 10:26 | 9:40 | |||||||||||
40 | 26 | Erik Nygren | MK Team Westom | Veteran / HRB | Peugeot | 35:53 | 6:13 | 3:25 | 36 | ||
6 | Gunnar Bäck | Bengtsfors MC | 504 TI | ||||||||
9:13 | 8:43 | 9:03 | 8:34 | |||||||||||
41 | 302 | Magnus Sundqvist | Åshammars MK | C-förare 2wd | Volvo | 36:29 | 6:49 | 3:01 | 36 | ||
5 | Fredrik Morell | Hofors MK | 242 Voc | ||||||||
9:25 | 9:02 | 9:14 | 8:48 | |||||||||||
42 | 22 | Johan Berglund | SMK Hedemora | Grupp E | Volvo | 36:52 | 7:12 | 3:33 | 23 | ||
6 | Mats Asplund | SMK Hedemora | 142 | ||||||||
Applicant: Goodholms Färg AB | 9:19 | 8:50 | 9:16 | 9:17 | ||||||||||
43 | 17 | Magnus Nilsson | MK Kopparberg | Grupp E | VW | 37:20 | 7:40 | 4:01 | 28 | ||
7 | David Abrahamsson | MK Kopparberg | Golf GLS | ||||||||
9:24 | 9:17 | 9:17 | 9:22 | |||||||||||
44 | 11 | Thomas Eriksson | MK Speed | Ungdomsrally | Saab | 37:57 | 8:17 | 3:38 | 37 | ||
4 | Hans Eriksson | MK Speed | 99 | ||||||||
Applicant: Håga Bildemontering AB | 10:05 | 9:19 | 9:20 | 9:13 | ||||||||||
45 | 8 | Robert Strömgren | Fagersta MK | Ungdomsrally | Volvo | 38:15 | 8:35 | 3:56 | 18 | ||
5 | Nils Strömgren | Fagersta MK | 242 | ||||||||
9:11 | 8:56 | 9:11 | 9:17 | |||||||||||
46 | 39 | Magnus Pörschke | MSK Hammaren | C-förare 2wd | Volvo | 38:19 | 8:39 | 4:51 | 4 | ||
6 | Micke Hagberg | MSK Hammaren | 142 | ||||||||
9:14 | 8:59 | 9:54 | 8:32 | |||||||||||
46 | 43 | Frank Högman | MK Kopparberg | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 38:19 | 8:39 | 7:22 | |||
8 | Teres Eriksson | MK Kopparberg | 240 Voc | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Helix | 10:06 | 9:22 | 9:30 | 9:21 | ||||||||||
48 | 10 | Robin Alenfalk | VÖMK | Ungdomsrally | Volvo | 39:19 | 9:39 | 5:00 | 1:00 | ||
6 | Åke Kjellgren | VÖMK | 240 | ||||||||
9:15 | 9:53 | 10:17 | 9:54 | |||||||||||
49 | 35 | Björn Olofsson | MK Rimo | C-förare 2wd | Ford | 49:03 | 19:23 | 15:35 | 9:44 | ||
7 | Ulf Johnsson | Mälaröarnas MK | Escort | ||||||||
8:31 | 20:52 | 9:07 | 7:53 | |||||||||||
50 | 4 | Andreas Thelaus | Karlstad MC Bil | Ungdomsrally | Citroën | 50:11 | 20:31 | 15:52 | 1:08 | ||
7 | Linus Olsson | Karlstad MC Bil | AX Sport | ||||||||
9:15 | 8:37 | 9:19 | 18:00 | |||||||||||
* = allotted time, ? = under investigation |