2015-07-25
Kullingstrofén
Official final
After SS 4
159 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
51 |
|
Robin Friberg |
Ludvika MS |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Citroën |
18:53,7 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Stefan Gustavsson |
Ludvika MS |
|
DS3 R5 |
|
|
|
4:38,2 | 2:18,8 | 8:34,8 | 3:21,9 |
|
2 |
49 |
|
Joachim Grahn |
Simrishamns MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Ford |
19:08,8 |
15,1
|
15,1
|
15,1
|
2 |
|
|
Rickard Nilsson |
Simrishamns MK |
|
Focus WRC 05 |
|
|
|
4:49,4 | 2:19,8 | 8:34,9 | 3:24,7 |
|
3 |
50 |
|
Jerker Axelsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
19:12,9 |
19,2
|
19,2
|
4,1
|
3 |
|
|
Christer Carlsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Lancer Evo X |
|
|
|
4:47,2 | 2:18,0 | 8:42,8 | 3:24,9 |
|
4 |
42 |
|
Robert Blomberg |
SMK Trollhättan |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
19:23,2 |
29,5
|
29,5
|
10,3
|
4 |
|
|
Lars Andersson |
Dals MK |
|
Lancer Evo X |
|
|
Applicant: O'Learys Racing |
4:41,5 | 2:19,2 | 8:51,4 | 3:31,1 |
|
5 |
31 |
|
Pontus Lönnström |
Nora MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
19:32,0 |
38,3
|
|
8,8
|
1 |
|
|
Tommy Lindholm |
Munkfors MC |
|
242 |
|
|
|
4:45,3 | 2:22,1 | 8:55,8 | 3:28,8 |
|
6 |
330 |
|
Mattias Ledin |
MK Kopparberg |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Peugeot |
19:33,8 |
40,1
|
|
1,8
|
1 |
|
|
Erik Lindqvist |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
208 R2 |
|
|
Applicant: Ledin Motorsport |
4:45,0 | 2:18,4 | 8:54,4 | 3:36,0 |
|
7 |
40 |
|
Jimmy Olsson |
Storfors MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
19:42,9 |
49,2
|
10,9
|
9,1
|
2 |
|
|
Conny Sundqvist |
Storfors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: HL Service i Laxå AB |
4:41,8 | 2:26,5 | 8:59,3 | 3:35,3 |
|
8 |
39 |
|
Daniel Damberg |
SMK Motala Bil |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
19:44,1 |
50,4
|
12,1
|
1,2
|
3 |
|
|
Torbjörn Kadebro |
V:a Östergötlands Motorklubb |
|
940 |
|
|
|
4:46,2 | 2:20,7 | 9:02,0 | 3:35,2 |
|
9 |
18 |
|
Johan Carlsson |
Degerfors RC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Citroën |
19:46,2 |
52,5
|
14,2
|
2,1
|
4 |
|
|
Johan Lövgren |
Degerfors RC |
|
DS3 R3T |
|
|
|
4:41,1 | 2:21,9 | 9:06,5 | 3:36,7 |
|
10 |
34 |
|
Kaj Banck |
Storfors MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
19:47,8 |
54,1
|
15,8
|
1,6
|
5 |
|
|
Richard Svensson |
Storfors MK |
|
940 GL |
|
|
Applicant: TA Schakt & Maskin AB |
4:52,8 | 2:25,3 | 8:55,2 | 3:34,5 |
|
11 |
44 |
|
Roland Eliasson |
Östgöta BSF |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
19:50,8 |
57,1
|
57,1
|
3,0
|
5 |
|
|
Reine Lundqvist |
Östgöta BSF |
|
Lancer VI |
|
|
|
4:56,4 | 2:20,8 | 9:06,6 | 3:27,0 |
|
12 |
8 |
|
Tobias Johansson |
Ludvika MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Saab |
19:53,8 |
1:00,1
|
21,8
|
3,0
|
6 |
|
|
Thomas Nilsson |
Luleå MS |
|
900 |
|
|
Applicant: AD BILDELAR LUDVIKA |
4:45,1 | 2:25,3 | 9:06,6 | 3:36,8 |
|
13 |
36 |
|
Emil Karlsson |
Hällefors MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
19:56,5 |
1:02,8
|
24,5
|
2,7
|
7 |
|
|
Magnus Hermansson |
Hällefors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Kjellbergs AB |
4:54,2 | 2:23,1 | 9:03,8 | 3:35,4 |
|
14 |
35 |
|
Johan Svensson |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
19:56,7 |
1:03,0
|
24,7
|
0,2
|
8 |
|
|
Terje Plomèn |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
240 Evo |
|
|
|
4:56,2 | 2:23,8 | 9:00,9 | 3:35,8 |
|
15 |
53 |
|
Emil Tigerberg |
Götene MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
19:57,1 |
1:03,4
|
1:03,4
|
0,4
|
6 |
|
|
Martin Andersson |
Götene MK |
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
5:00,6 | 2:23,8 | 9:05,7 | 3:27,0 |
|
16 |
27 |
|
Lars Engström |
Kullings MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
19:58,7 |
1:05,0
|
26,7
|
1,6
|
9 |
|
|
Gunnar Flodén |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
4:48,5 | 2:25,9 | 9:09,3 | 3:35,0 |
|
17 |
48 |
|
Björn Persson |
Huddinge MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Toyota |
19:59,7 |
1:06,0
|
1:06,0
|
1,0
|
7 |
|
|
Anders Olsson |
Asarums MS |
|
Corolla WRC |
|
|
|
5:18,1 | 2:19,5 | 8:52,8 | 3:29,3 |
|
18 |
47 |
|
Algot Öberg |
Eskilstuna MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Subaru |
20:01,4 |
1:07,7
|
1:07,7
|
1,7
|
8 |
|
|
Johan Johansson |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
Impreza STi WRX |
|
|
Applicant: Sörmlands Energi AB |
4:56,2 | 2:43,8 | 8:53,5 | 3:27,9 |
|
19 |
30 |
|
Morgan Eriksson |
Gullabo RC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
20:02,0 |
1:08,3
|
30,0
|
0,6
|
10 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Älmhults MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Bilsport Rally&Racing |
4:51,9 | 2:26,1 | 9:07,0 | 3:37,0 |
|
20 |
24 |
|
Jimmy Wessbo |
Kullings MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
20:02,3 |
1:08,6
|
30,3
|
0,3
|
11 |
|
|
Nina Jonasson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
4:52,8 | 2:25,7 | 9:08,7 | 3:35,1 |
|
21 |
38 |
|
Lars-Olof Holmberg |
Gotlands MF |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
20:05,5 |
1:11,8
|
33,5
|
3,2
|
12 |
|
|
Carita Holmberg |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
Astra |
|
|
Applicant: Nordhs Lastmaskiner AB |
4:57,0 | 2:22,8 | 9:10,5 | 3:35,2 |
|
22 |
54 |
|
Glenn Egon Ström |
Dals MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Škoda |
20:07,8 |
1:14,1
|
1:14,1
|
2,3
|
9 |
|
|
Martin Svensson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
S2000 |
|
|
|
4:57,1 | 2:28,2 | 9:07,0 | 3:35,5 |
|
23 |
85 |
|
Andreas Persson |
MK Ratten |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
20:14,0 |
1:20,3
|
40,2
|
6,2
|
2 |
|
|
Henric Persson |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Helmia Motorsport |
4:52,6 | 2:24,3 | 9:06,4 | 3:50,7 |
|
24 |
25 |
|
Martin Norenby |
Dals MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
20:19,1 |
1:25,4
|
47,1
|
5,1
|
13 |
|
|
Erik Gustavsson |
SMK Linde |
|
944 |
|
|
|
4:56,2 | 2:27,8 | 9:14,5 | 3:40,6 |
|
25 |
73 |
|
Stefan Alenmalm |
SMK Trollhättan |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
20:19,3 |
1:25,6
|
45,5
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Andreas Gustafsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
240 |
|
|
|
5:04,2 | 2:25,7 | 9:11,8 | 3:37,6 |
|
26 |
70 |
|
Jukka Latvasalo |
Eskilstuna MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
20:19,4 |
1:25,7
|
45,6
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Stefan Ahl |
Wäxjö MS |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Lejtorp Racing |
4:52,7 | 2:25,5 | 9:14,3 | 3:46,9 |
|
27 |
72 |
|
Joacim Wigertson |
Kullings MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
20:20,2 |
1:26,5
|
46,4
|
0,8
|
5 |
|
|
Christoffer Lund |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
5:00,5 | 2:26,1 | 9:08,7 | 3:44,9 |
|
28 |
78 |
|
Jonatan Johannesson |
Gullabo RC |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
20:20,3 |
1:26,6
|
46,5
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Peter Johannesson |
Gullabo RC |
|
Golf3 8v |
|
|
|
4:54,7 | 2:24,9 | 9:20,0 | 3:40,7 |
|
29 |
28 |
|
Robin Brandel |
Rasbo MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
BMW |
20:25,6 |
1:31,9
|
53,6
|
5,3
|
14 |
|
|
Julia Svensson |
Gullabo RC |
|
E36 |
|
|
|
5:01,4 | 2:27,9 | 9:16,6 | 3:39,7 |
|
30 |
26 |
|
Leif Persson |
Laxå MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
20:26,4 |
1:32,7
|
54,4
|
0,8
|
15 |
|
|
Fredrik Rudmalm |
Laxå MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: ELITOIL |
5:00,5 | 2:28,8 | 9:17,3 | 3:39,8 |
|
31 |
23 |
|
Victor Karlsson |
Vimmerby MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
20:27,8 |
1:34,1
|
55,8
|
1,4
|
16 |
|
|
Jonas Sandberg |
Norrköpings MK |
|
Fiesta R2 |
|
|
|
4:54,2 | 2:26,7 | 9:24,8 | 3:42,1 |
|
32 |
74 |
|
Peder Johansson |
Kullings MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
BMW |
20:29,6 |
1:35,9
|
55,8
|
1,8
|
7 |
|
|
Kristian Florén |
Kullings MS |
|
325 |
|
|
|
4:53,5 | 2:26,4 | 9:31,7 | 3:38,0 |
|
33 |
11 |
|
Erik Telehagen |
Wäxjö MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Honda |
20:30,2 |
1:36,5
|
58,2
|
0,6
|
17 |
|
|
Björn Jonasson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
Civic Type-R |
|
|
|
4:57,1 | 2:26,8 | 9:24,7 | 3:41,6 |
|
34 |
56 |
|
Lars-Erik Larsson |
Kinds MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Audi |
20:32,1 |
1:38,4
|
1:38,4
|
1,9
|
10 |
|
|
Timo Hihnala |
Kinds MK |
|
S2 Quattro |
|
|
|
5:11,6 | 2:26,3 | 9:16,1 | 3:38,1 |
|
35 |
76 |
|
Patrik Werner |
Vänersborgs MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
20:32,8 |
1:39,1
|
59,0
|
0,7
|
8 |
|
|
Tobias Östling |
Vänersborgs MK |
|
242 Turbo |
|
|
|
5:04,4 | 2:24,9 | 9:23,5 | 3:40,0 |
|
36 |
77 |
|
André Ekström |
Gotlands MF BK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
20:36,2 |
1:42,5
|
1:02,4
|
3,4
|
9 |
|
|
Jacob Ekström |
Gotlands MF BK |
|
Kadett |
|
|
|
4:58,3 | 2:24,1 | 9:32,3 | 3:41,5 |
|
37 |
75 |
|
Tomas Ingberg |
Gnesta MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
20:38,0 |
1:44,3
|
1:04,2
|
1,8
|
10 |
|
|
Magnus Johnsson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
242 |
|
|
|
5:02,7 | 2:23,8 | 9:26,9 | 3:44,6 |
|
38 |
82 |
|
Hasse Ericsson |
Kullings MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
20:39,1 |
1:45,4
|
1:05,3
|
1,1
|
11 |
|
|
Benny Larsson |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
5:05,4 | 2:28,3 | 9:24,8 | 3:40,6 |
|
39 |
99 |
|
Fredrik Karlander |
Toarps MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
20:42,7 |
1:49,0
|
1:08,9
|
3,6
|
12 |
|
|
Theres Karlander |
Kinds MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
5:04,4 | 2:25,7 | 9:23,4 | 3:49,2 |
|
40 |
103 |
|
Jan-Åke Hamreus |
Hofors MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Vauxhall |
20:43,9 |
1:50,2
|
1:10,1
|
1,2
|
13 |
|
|
Lars Gustafsson |
Hofors MS |
|
Astra KitCar |
|
|
|
5:01,7 | 2:27,3 | 9:24,4 | 3:50,5 |
|
41 |
62 |
|
Peter Encrantz |
Skutskärs MS |
B/C-förare 4 WD |
|
Subaru |
20:46,0 |
1:52,3
|
|
2,1
|
1 |
|
|
Sara Encrantz |
Skutskärs MS |
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
5:04,6 | 2:27,7 | 9:24,8 | 3:48,9 |
|
42 |
16 |
|
Niklas Pettersson |
Fagersta MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Citroën |
20:49,5 |
1:55,8
|
1:17,5
|
3,5
|
18 |
|
|
Andreas Johansson |
|
|
C2r2 |
|
|
|
5:04,8 | 2:29,3 | 9:28,0 | 3:47,4 |
|
43 |
94 |
|
Mikael Frisk |
Västerås MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
20:50,5 |
1:56,8
|
1:16,7
|
1,0
|
14 |
|
|
Joakim Frisk |
MK Eskil |
|
242 |
|
|
|
5:12,7 | 2:26,8 | 9:26,1 | 3:44,9 |
|
44 |
14 |
|
Maths Johnsson |
Ydre MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
20:55,3 |
2:01,6
|
1:23,3
|
4,8
|
19 |
|
|
Mårten Heartley |
SMK Kvarnvingarna |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Tornby Bilteknik AB |
5:03,6 | 2:31,8 | 9:32,0 | 3:47,9 |
|
45 |
79 |
|
Emil Johansson |
SMK Motala Bil |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
20:55,6 |
2:01,9
|
1:21,8
|
0,3
|
15 |
|
|
Andreas Andersson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
5:07,9 | 2:29,5 | 9:33,5 | 3:44,7 |
|
46 |
15 |
|
Erik Karlström |
Nässjö MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Škoda |
20:58,1 |
2:04,4
|
1:26,1
|
2,5
|
20 |
|
|
David Arhusiander |
Jämtlands MK |
|
Fabia R2 |
|
|
|
5:02,4 | 2:31,4 | 9:38,7 | 3:45,6 |
|
47 |
65 |
|
Andreas Arwidson |
Falköpings MK |
B/C-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
20:59,1 |
2:05,4
|
13,1
|
1,0
|
2 |
|
|
Andreas Dolfén |
Kullings MS |
|
Lancer Evo |
|
|
|
5:15,0 | 2:29,3 | 9:30,5 | 3:44,3 |
|
48 |
66 |
|
Anders Lundkvist |
Skepptuna MK |
B/C-förare 4 WD |
|
Subaru |
20:59,4 |
2:05,7
|
13,4
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Fredrik Lundkvist |
Skepptuna MK |
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
5:13,5 | 2:27,6 | 9:34,6 | 3:43,7 |
|
49 |
13 |
|
Henrik Johansson |
Ydre MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
21:00,0 |
2:06,3
|
1:28,0
|
0,6
|
21 |
|
|
Lina Jonasson |
Ydre MK |
|
Golf 3 KitCar |
|
|
Applicant: Hycklinge Bensin & Service AB |
5:03,8 | 2:32,6 | 9:34,5 | 3:49,1 |
|
50 |
88 |
|
Jimmie Cederqvist |
Gotlands MF BK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
21:00,7 |
2:07,0
|
1:26,9
|
0,7
|
16 |
|
|
Carl Eriksson |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
|
5:04,0 | 2:28,1 | 9:37,2 | 3:51,4 |
|
51 |
4 |
|
Christian Larsson |
Tjust MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
21:00,8 |
2:07,1
|
1:28,8
|
0,1
|
22 |
|
|
Oscar Almqvist |
Vetlanda RRC |
|
Golf Mk2 |
|
|
|
5:18,9 | 2:37,3 | 8:59,0 | 4:05,6 |
|
52 |
98 |
|
Rasmus Eriksson |
Gnesta MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
21:02,4 |
2:08,7
|
1:28,6
|
1,6
|
17 |
|
|
Madelene Buskas |
Gotlands MF BK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
5:04,2 | 2:25,7 | 9:43,9 | 3:48,6 |
|
53 |
101 |
|
Joakim Smedberg |
Götene MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
21:04,5 |
2:10,8
|
1:30,7
|
2,1
|
18 |
|
|
Sonny Torgrimsson |
Tidaholms MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Meca Sweden AB |
5:08,1 | 2:27,3 | 9:30,2 | 3:58,9 |
|
54 |
9 |
|
Fredrik Ekenved |
Göteborgs MF |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
21:05,6 |
2:11,9
|
1:33,6
|
1,1
|
23 |
|
|
Markus Börjesson |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
5:10,2 | 2:32,4 | 9:35,0 | 3:48,0 |
|
55 |
90 |
|
Robert Teiffel |
Kullings MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
21:08,2 |
2:14,5
|
1:34,4
|
2,6
|
19 |
|
|
Peter Teiffel |
Kullings MS |
|
242 |
|
|
|
5:13,6 | 2:28,8 | 9:38,6 | 3:47,2 |
|
56 |
89 |
|
Magnus Karlsson |
Stenungsunds MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
21:12,3 |
2:18,6
|
1:38,5
|
4,1
|
20 |
|
|
Leif Lindgren |
Kinds MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
5:09,3 | 2:28,6 | 9:37,2 | 3:57,2 |
|
57 |
91 |
|
Lars-Eric Fredriksson |
Degerfors RC |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
21:12,6 |
2:18,9
|
1:38,8
|
0,3
|
21 |
|
|
Håkan Carlsson |
Degerfors RC |
|
242 |
|
|
|
5:12,5 | 2:33,1 | 9:39,3 | 3:47,7 |
|
58 |
95 |
|
Stefan Packalen |
Eskilstuna MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
21:16,1 |
2:22,4
|
1:42,3
|
3,5
|
22 |
|
|
Henrik Lundh |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Lejtorp Racing |
5:14,0 | 2:32,8 | 9:27,5 | 4:01,8 |
|
59 |
87 |
|
Micke B. Larsson |
Rönne MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
21:16,9 |
2:23,2
|
1:43,1
|
0,8
|
23 |
|
|
Ida Bood |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
|
5:07,7 | 2:26,3 | 9:40,7 | 4:02,2 |
|
60 |
107 |
|
Jan Hagberg |
Kinds MK |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
21:17,0 |
2:23,3
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Per Mikael Ekström |
Borås MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
5:02,1 | 2:27,5 | 9:48,2 | 3:59,2 |
|
61 |
12 |
|
Gustav Holmdahl |
SMK Linde |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
SEAT |
21:17,3 |
2:23,6
|
1:45,3
|
0,3
|
24 |
|
|
Malin Strömberg |
MK Ran Askersund |
|
Ibiza |
|
|
|
5:03,4 | 2:30,8 | 9:52,1 | 3:51,0 |
|
62 |
21 |
|
Erik Eriksson |
Kinds MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
21:17,4 |
2:23,7
|
1:45,4
|
0,1
|
25 |
|
|
Christoffer Svensson |
Nässjö MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
5:12,0 | 2:34,3 | 9:43,0 | 3:48,1 |
|
63 |
84 |
|
Tommy Andersson |
SMK Trollhättan |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
21:18,2 |
2:24,5
|
1:44,4
|
0,8
|
24 |
|
|
Markus Jansson |
Storfors MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
5:18,8 | 2:36,4 | 9:34,6 | 3:48,4 |
|
64 |
52 |
|
Osborn Eklundh |
Kullings MS |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
21:18,8 |
2:25,1
|
2:25,1
|
0,6
|
11 |
|
|
Roger Clausson |
Sjöbo MK |
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
Applicant: Swita AB |
5:21,1 | 2:31,6 | 9:41,8 | 3:44,3 |
|
65 |
7 |
|
Jonas Bloom |
Norrahammars MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
21:21,2 |
2:27,5
|
1:49,2
|
2,4
|
26 |
|
|
Magnus Lundgren |
Norrahammars MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
4:58,9 | 2:31,1 | 10:04,2 | 3:47,0 |
|
66 |
97 |
|
Kent Johansson |
Falköpings MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
21:22,6 |
2:28,9
|
1:48,8
|
1,4
|
25 |
|
|
Bruno Arvidsson |
Skövde MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
5:07,7 | 2:28,4 | 9:46,6 | 3:59,9 |
|
67 |
106 |
|
Reidar Moland |
NMK Sandefjord |
Appendix K |
|
Ford |
21:23,1 |
2:29,4
|
6,1
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Tormod Schau |
NAF Vestfold |
|
Escort RS 1800 |
|
|
|
5:20,8 | 2:27,5 | 9:41,3 | 3:53,5 |
|
68 |
100 |
|
Kenneth Elfver |
Värmdö MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Saab |
21:24,1 |
2:30,4
|
1:50,3
|
1,0
|
26 |
|
|
Jesper Elfver |
Värmdö MK |
|
9-3 KitCar |
|
|
|
5:12,7 | 2:24,4 | 9:39,4 | 4:07,6 |
|
69 |
69 |
|
Simon Andersson |
Bengtsfors MC |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
21:26,3 |
2:32,6
|
1:52,5
|
2,2
|
27 |
|
|
Jimmy Glad |
Bengtsfors MC |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Lejtorp Racing |
5:07,2 | 2:29,6 | 9:31,1 | 3:48,4 |
|
70 |
3 |
|
Tomas Locken |
Säffle MC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
21:26,9 |
2:33,2
|
1:54,9
|
0,6
|
27 |
|
|
Björn Johansson |
Säffle MC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
5:04,1 | 2:30,7 | 10:06,4 | 3:45,7 |
|
71 |
117 |
|
Pontus Jardstedt |
Kullings MS |
A/B-förare Gr.F, Gr.N -1400, R1B, VOC |
|
Volvo |
21:28,4 |
2:34,7
|
|
1,5
|
1 |
|
|
Peter Svensson |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
5:07,6 | 2:29,2 | 9:51,1 | 4:00,5 |
|
72 |
114 |
|
Andreas Westlund |
Kullings MS |
A/B-förare Gr.F, Gr.N -1400, R1B, VOC |
|
Volvo |
21:31,6 |
2:37,9
|
3,2
|
3,2
|
2 |
|
|
Karl-Johan Borhammar |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
5:07,5 | 2:30,3 | 9:50,8 | 4:03,0 |
|
73 |
67 |
|
Philip Ahlstrand |
Vara MK |
B/C-förare 4 WD |
|
Subaru |
21:32,2 |
2:38,5
|
46,2
|
0,6
|
4 |
|
|
Marcus Strand |
Vara MK |
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
5:23,9 | 2:33,1 | 9:43,9 | 3:51,3 |
|
74 |
121 |
|
Dan Rhodin |
SMK Trollhättan |
A/B-förare Gr.F, Gr.N -1400, R1B, VOC |
|
Volvo |
21:51,4 |
2:57,7
|
23,0
|
19,2
|
3 |
|
|
Erik Larsson |
Härnösands MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
5:09,6 | 2:27,0 | 10:05,8 | 4:09,0 |
|
75 |
83 |
|
Ulf Grolander |
Älvbygdens MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
21:53,7 |
3:00,0
|
2:19,9
|
2,3
|
28 |
|
|
Marcus Grolander |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
5:25,5 | 2:37,6 | 10:01,8 | 3:48,8 |
|
76 |
119 |
|
Emil Carlsson |
Katrineholms MK |
A/B-förare Gr.F, Gr.N -1400, R1B, VOC |
|
Suzuki |
21:55,8 |
3:02,1
|
27,4
|
2,1
|
4 |
|
|
Tobias Abrahamsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
|
5:05,1 | 2:28,7 | 10:01,9 | 4:20,1 |
|
77 |
120 |
|
Anders Johansson |
Kullings MS |
A/B-förare Gr.F, Gr.N -1400, R1B, VOC |
|
Volvo |
21:59,1 |
3:05,4
|
30,7
|
3,3
|
5 |
|
|
Peter Andersson |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
5:21,1 | 2:33,0 | 10:04,3 | 4:00,7 |
|
78 |
57 |
|
Åke Kjellgren |
Gränna MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Subaru |
22:01,6 |
3:07,9
|
3:07,9
|
2,5
|
12 |
|
|
Tobias Pettersson |
Gränna MK |
|
Impreza |
|
|
Applicant: Team KåCe Bilservice |
5:32,1 | 2:26,3 | 10:08,2 | 3:55,0 |
|
79 |
33 |
|
Kristian Johansson |
Kinds MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
22:08,3 |
3:14,6
|
2:36,3
|
6,7
|
28 |
|
|
Fredrik Livh |
Laxå MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
4:49,1 | 2:22,1 | 11:20,9 | 3:36,2 |
|
80 |
315 |
|
Hampus Böe |
Filipstads MC |
A/B-förare Grupp E, R1A |
|
Opel |
22:09,1 |
3:15,4
|
|
0,8
|
1 |
|
|
Markus Böe |
Filipstads MC |
|
Vectra |
|
|
Applicant: Kjellbergs AB |
5:28,1 | 2:35,8 | 10:10,5 | 3:54,7 |
|
80 |
92 |
|
Martin Karlsson |
Alingsås MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
22:09,1 |
3:15,4
|
2:35,3
|
|
29 |
|
|
Annika Sterki |
Alingsås MK |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
5:18,3 | 2:31,1 | 10:26,5 | 3:53,2 |
|
82 |
60 |
|
Oskar Larsson |
SMK Vingåker |
A/B-förare Grupp E, R1A |
|
Volvo |
22:11,0 |
3:17,3
|
1,9
|
1,9
|
2 |
|
|
Jesper Hellström |
SMK Vingåker |
|
740 |
|
|
|
5:18,3 | 2:35,3 | 10:18,9 | 3:58,5 |
|
83 |
96 |
|
Lena Sandelius |
Göteborgs MF |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
22:13,9 |
3:20,2
|
2:40,1
|
2,9
|
30 |
|
|
Erik Sandelius |
Göteborgs MF |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: R Sandelius Bil AB |
5:29,6 | 2:37,5 | 10:08,5 | 3:58,3 |
|
84 |
58 |
|
Johannes Joons |
Skutskärs MS |
A/B-förare Grupp E, R1A |
|
Toyota |
22:15,9 |
3:22,2
|
6,8
|
2,0
|
3 |
|
|
Rebecca Engvall |
Skutskärs MS |
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Team RallyShop.se |
5:25,1 | 2:40,6 | 10:14,4 | 3:55,8 |
|
85 |
93 |
|
Krister Bengtsson |
Olofströms MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
22:20,3 |
3:26,6
|
2:46,5
|
4,4
|
31 |
|
|
Ulrica Svensson |
Olofströms MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
5:20,5 | 2:37,0 | 10:19,4 | 4:03,4 |
|
86 |
335 |
|
Enar Viktorsson |
MK Trophy |
Appendix K |
|
Ford |
22:22,4 |
3:28,7
|
1:05,4
|
2,1
|
3 |
|
|
Pierre Ellison |
Säffle MC |
|
Escort RS 1600 BDG |
|
|
|
5:25,9 | 2:36,5 | 10:10,1 | 4:09,9 |
|
87 |
123 |
|
Robert Johansson |
Göteborgs MF |
A/B-förare Gr.F, Gr.N -1400, R1B, VOC |
|
Volvo |
22:39,8 |
3:46,1
|
1:11,4
|
17,4
|
6 |
|
|
Martin Edlund |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
5:22,2 | 2:32,9 | 10:38,3 | 4:06,4 |
|
88 |
59 |
|
Per Molin |
Borås MK |
A/B-förare Grupp E, R1A |
|
Ford |
22:44,5 |
3:50,8
|
35,4
|
4,7
|
4 |
|
|
Peter Olsson |
Kristianstads MK |
|
Focus 1,6 |
|
|
|
5:31,0 | 2:37,8 | 10:30,3 | 4:05,4 |
|
89 |
122 |
|
Dennis Persson |
Laxå MK |
A/B-förare Gr.F, Gr.N -1400, R1B, VOC |
|
Volvo |
22:53,1 |
3:59,4
|
1:24,7
|
8,6
|
7 |
|
|
Anna Marions |
Gotlands MF BK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: ELITE OIL |
5:20,1 | 2:36,4 | 10:46,4 | 4:10,2 |
|
90 |
110 |
|
Bernt Bengtsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
Appendix K |
|
Saab |
23:09,8 |
4:16,1
|
1:52,8
|
16,7
|
4 |
|
|
Bengt Lindqvist |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
5:32,8 | 2:42,1 | 10:44,4 | 4:10,5 |
|
91 |
127 |
|
Lars Olsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
A/B-förare Gr.F, Gr.N -1400, R1B, VOC |
|
Volvo |
23:12,4 |
4:18,7
|
1:44,0
|
2,6
|
8 |
|
|
Carl Örberg |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
940 |
|
|
|
5:12,5 | 2:34,6 | 11:03,3 | 4:22,0 |
|
92 |
43 |
|
Bengt Abrahamsson |
Kullings MS |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
23:18,5 |
4:24,8
|
|
6,1
|
13 |
|
|
Peter Fogel |
Kullings MS |
|
R5 |
|
|
|
5:17,9 | 2:16,4 | 8:47,3 | 3:26,9 |
|
93 |
128 |
|
Roger Ohlsson |
Fjärås MK |
A/B-förare Gr.F, Gr.N -1400, R1B, VOC |
|
Volvo |
23:26,3 |
4:32,6
|
1:57,9
|
7,8
|
9 |
|
|
Reneé Andersson |
Fjärås MK |
|
850 |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM MPRE MOTORSPORT |
5:20,5 | 2:36,2 | 11:03,3 | 4:26,3 |
|
94 |
109 |
|
Gunnar Asplund |
Waxholms MK |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
23:26,9 |
4:33,2
|
2:09,9
|
0,6
|
5 |
|
|
Olle Asplund |
Waxholms MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
5:40,8 | 2:42,1 | 10:49,7 | 4:14,3 |
|
95 |
108 |
|
Claes Alfredsson |
Stenungsunds MS |
Appendix K |
|
Opel |
23:28,0 |
4:34,3
|
2:11,0
|
1,1
|
6 |
|
|
Anders Birath |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
5:31,7 | 2:41,7 | 10:54,8 | 4:19,8 |
|
96 |
133 |
|
Håkan Olausson |
Stenungsunds MS |
A/B-förare Gr.F, Gr.N -1400, R1B, VOC |
|
Volvo |
23:29,4 |
4:35,7
|
2:01,0
|
1,4
|
10 |
|
|
Anders Petersson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: motor-events.se |
5:30,2 | 2:34,9 | 11:12,6 | 4:11,7 |
|
97 |
130 |
|
Kjell Hansson |
Stenungsunds MS |
A/B-förare Gr.F, Gr.N -1400, R1B, VOC |
|
Volvo |
23:36,5 |
4:42,8
|
2:08,1
|
7,1
|
11 |
|
|
Henrik Johansson |
Dals MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
5:26,7 | 2:37,6 | 11:03,3 | 4:28,9 |
|
98 |
138 |
|
Johan Björnsson |
Anderstorp RC |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
23:47,3 |
4:53,6
|
|
10,8
|
1 |
|
|
Fredrik Persson |
Anderstorp RC |
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
5:02,8 | 2:43,3 | 12:00,0 | 4:01,2 |
|
99 |
61 |
|
Mikael Olofsson |
Norrahammars MK |
A/B-förare Grupp E, R1A |
|
BMW |
23:48,2 |
4:54,5
|
1:39,1
|
0,9
|
5 |
|
|
Andreas Hultström |
SMK Nyköping |
|
318 |
|
|
|
5:52,6 | 2:44,9 | 10:57,0 | 4:13,7 |
|
100 |
139 |
|
Peter Börjesson |
Stenungsunds MS |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
23:50,2 |
4:56,5
|
2,9
|
2,0
|
2 |
|
|
Tobias Börjesson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Börjesson Maskin AB |
5:16,3 | 2:29,1 | 12:00,0 | 4:04,8 |
|
101 |
124 |
|
Rasmus Lundh |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
A/B-förare Gr.F, Gr.N -1400, R1B, VOC |
|
Volvo |
23:55,1 |
5:01,4
|
2:26,7
|
4,9
|
12 |
|
|
Sebastian Holmgren |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
5:16,9 | 2:31,2 | 12:00,0 | 4:07,0 |
|
102 |
350 |
|
Markus Ledin |
MK Team Treske |
C-förare Gr.F, Gr.N -1400, R1B, VOC |
|
Volvo |
24:00,2 |
5:06,5
|
|
5,1
|
1 |
|
|
Anders Larsson |
Kils MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
5:13,9 | 2:31,9 | 12:00,0 | 4:14,4 |
|
103 |
68 |
|
Roland Åkeson |
Skövde MK |
B/C-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
24:02,5 |
5:08,8
|
3:16,5
|
2,3
|
5 |
|
|
Eine Larsson |
Tibro MK |
|
Lancer Evo III |
|
|
|
6:00,6 | 2:50,9 | 11:00,1 | 4:10,9 |
|
104 |
102 |
|
Richard Hålling |
Norrköpings MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Toyota |
24:07,0 |
5:13,3
|
|
4,5
|
32 |
|
|
Johan Karlsson |
Tjust MK |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
4:56,6 | 2:24,4 | 12:55,3 | 3:50,7 |
|
105 |
146 |
|
Rikard Engström |
Storfors MK |
C-förare Gr.F, Gr.N -1400, R1B, VOC |
|
Volvo |
24:07,2 |
5:13,5
|
7,0
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Thomas Larsson |
Storfors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
5:12,3 | 2:33,3 | 12:00,0 | 4:21,6 |
|
106 |
155 |
|
Sebastian Johansson |
Götene MK |
C-förare Gr.F, Gr.N -1400, R1B, VOC |
|
Volvo |
24:07,3 |
5:13,6
|
7,1
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Herman Höög |
Götene MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
5:13,0 | 2:34,7 | 12:00,0 | 4:19,6 |
|
107 |
187 |
|
Isac Nordström |
Kullings MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
24:08,8 |
5:15,1
|
|
1,5
|
1 |
|
|
Tomas Johansson |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
5:11,4 | 2:37,7 | 12:00,0 | 4:19,7 |
|
108 |
186 |
|
Elias Lundberg |
SMK Sala |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
24:09,2 |
5:15,5
|
0,4
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Robert Lundberg |
SMK Sala |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Gullvalla Rallyteam |
5:15,6 | 2:36,8 | 12:00,0 | 4:16,8 |
|
109 |
152 |
|
Tobias Andersson |
Kullings MS |
C-förare Gr.F, Gr.N -1400, R1B, VOC |
|
Volvo |
24:16,8 |
5:23,1
|
16,6
|
7,6
|
4 |
|
|
Andreas Mollstedt |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
5:19,0 | 2:37,0 | 12:00,0 | 4:20,8 |
|
109 |
185 |
|
Lukas Kindgren |
Åtvidabergs MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
24:16,8 |
5:23,1
|
8,0
|
|
3 |
|
|
Peo Kindgren |
Åtvidabergs MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: MT´s Bilplåt |
5:19,1 | 2:33,5 | 12:00,0 | 4:24,2 |
|
111 |
137 |
|
Roger Hallengren |
Kullings MS |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
BMW |
24:18,2 |
5:24,5
|
30,9
|
1,4
|
3 |
|
|
Susanne Hallengren |
Kullings MS |
|
325 |
|
|
|
5:19,4 | 2:31,7 | 12:00,0 | 4:27,1 |
|
112 |
149 |
|
Johan Karlsson |
Kullings MS |
C-förare Gr.F, Gr.N -1400, R1B, VOC |
|
Volvo |
24:19,6 |
5:25,9
|
19,4
|
1,4
|
5 |
|
|
Oskar Hedén |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
5:22,8 | 2:35,4 | 12:00,0 | 4:21,4 |
|
113 |
178 |
|
Jonas Helgesson |
Älvbygdens MK |
C-förare Grupp E, R1A |
|
Volvo |
24:21,3 |
5:27,6
|
|
1,7
|
1 |
|
|
Marcus Karlsson |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
240 GLT |
|
|
|
5:18,6 | 2:38,4 | 12:00,0 | 4:24,3 |
|
114 |
19 |
|
Kristoffer Karlsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
24:21,8 |
5:28,1
|
4:49,8
|
0,5
|
29 |
|
|
Kent-Ola Björklund |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: O`learys Racing |
9:16,3 | 2:27,6 | 9:01,1 | 3:36,8 |
|
115 |
140 |
|
Per Hedskog |
SMK Trollhättan |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
24:22,1 |
5:28,4
|
34,8
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Anna-Maria Westerlund |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
5:20,8 | 2:35,0 | 12:00,0 | 4:26,3 |
|
116 |
153 |
|
Lukas Andervang |
Dals MK |
C-förare Gr.F, Gr.N -1400, R1B, VOC |
|
Volvo |
24:25,3 |
5:31,6
|
25,1
|
3,2
|
6 |
|
|
Patrik Knöös |
Säffle MC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
5:11,6 | 2:30,0 | 12:00,0 | 4:43,7 |
|
117 |
129 |
|
Mats Johansson |
Göteborgs MF |
A/B-förare Gr.F, Gr.N -1400, R1B, VOC |
|
Volvo |
24:26,1 |
5:32,4
|
2:57,7
|
0,8
|
13 |
|
|
Krister Johannesson |
Göteborgs MF |
|
944 |
|
|
|
5:29,5 | 2:41,3 | 11:03,3 | 4:32,0 |
|
118 |
148 |
|
Fredrik Alin |
Åmåls MK |
C-förare Gr.F, Gr.N -1400, R1B, VOC |
|
Volvo |
24:26,3 |
5:32,6
|
26,1
|
0,2
|
7 |
|
|
Alexander Alin |
Åmåls MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
5:23,7 | 2:38,5 | 12:00,0 | 4:24,1 |
|
119 |
134 |
|
Leif Nordh |
08 MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
24:27,8 |
5:34,1
|
40,5
|
1,5
|
5 |
|
|
Håkan Marions |
Gotlands MF |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Nordhs lastmaskiner ab |
5:19,7 | 2:34,2 | 12:00,0 | 4:33,9 |
|
120 |
188 |
|
Albin Nordh |
Ydre MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Opel |
24:29,3 |
5:35,6
|
20,5
|
1,5
|
4 |
|
|
Fredric Nordh |
Ydre MK |
|
Astra |
|
|
|
5:25,3 | 2:39,3 | 12:00,0 | 4:24,7 |
|
121 |
144 |
|
Johan Arwidson |
Falköpings MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
24:30,4 |
5:36,7
|
43,1
|
1,1
|
6 |
|
|
Rebecka Stenblom |
Götene MK |
|
Escort Mk 2 |
|
|
|
5:21,7 | 2:38,8 | 12:00,0 | 4:29,9 |
|
122 |
147 |
|
Jesper Dahlström |
Gotlands MF BK |
C-förare Gr.F, Gr.N -1400, R1B, VOC |
|
Volvo |
24:36,5 |
5:42,8
|
36,3
|
6,1
|
8 |
|
|
André Klintlöf |
Gotlands MF BK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
5:31,9 | 2:36,7 | 12:00,0 | 4:27,9 |
|
123 |
112 |
|
Mikael Granath |
Vara MK |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
24:41,2 |
5:47,5
|
3:24,2
|
4,7
|
7 |
|
|
Johnny Sundström |
Vara MK |
|
142 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Motorsport Sweden |
5:53,7 | 2:43,7 | 11:39,5 | 4:24,3 |
|
124 |
154 |
|
Anders Larsson |
Stenungsunds MS |
C-förare Gr.F, Gr.N -1400, R1B, VOC |
|
Volvo |
24:41,3 |
5:47,6
|
41,1
|
0,1
|
9 |
|
|
Carina Modig |
Kullings MS |
|
244 |
|
|
|
5:34,4 | 2:40,4 | 12:00,0 | 4:26,5 |
|
125 |
151 |
|
Tore Bigsten |
Götene MK |
C-förare Gr.F, Gr.N -1400, R1B, VOC |
|
Volvo |
24:42,6 |
5:48,9
|
42,4
|
1,3
|
10 |
|
|
Torbjörn Fagerlind |
Götene MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
5:31,8 | 2:40,4 | 12:00,0 | 4:30,4 |
|
126 |
166 |
|
Marcus Persson |
Åmåls MK |
C-förare Gr.F, Gr.N -1400, R1B, VOC |
|
Volvo |
24:45,8 |
5:52,1
|
45,6
|
3,2
|
11 |
|
|
Rasmus Holm |
Hällefors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
5:29,8 | 2:42,0 | 12:00,0 | 4:34,0 |
|
127 |
177 |
|
Hampus Larsson |
Kristianstads MK |
C-förare Grupp E, R1A |
|
Toyota |
24:46,8 |
5:53,1
|
25,5
|
1,0
|
2 |
|
|
Robin Rosengren |
Kristianstads MK |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
5:33,6 | 2:44,7 | 12:00,0 | 4:28,5 |
|
128 |
143 |
|
Joakim Willingskär |
Kullings MS |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
BMW |
24:48,6 |
5:54,9
|
1:01,3
|
1,8
|
7 |
|
|
Marika Carlsson |
Jönköpings Svs |
|
325 |
|
|
|
5:30,9 | 2:43,7 | 12:00,0 | 4:34,0 |
|
129 |
156 |
|
Richard Börjeson |
BMW SC |
C-förare Gr.F, Gr.N -1400, R1B, VOC |
|
Volvo |
24:49,7 |
5:56,0
|
49,5
|
1,1
|
12 |
|
|
Johan Svensson |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
5:40,4 | 2:38,8 | 12:00,0 | 4:30,5 |
|
130 |
159 |
|
Mikael S Johansson |
Stenungsunds MS |
C-förare Gr.F, Gr.N -1400, R1B, VOC |
|
Volvo |
24:51,8 |
5:58,1
|
51,6
|
2,1
|
13 |
|
|
Henrik Johansson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
244 |
|
|
|
5:41,1 | 2:36,4 | 12:00,0 | 4:34,3 |
|
131 |
175 |
|
Alexander Kolbert |
Vara MK |
C-förare Grupp E, R1A |
|
Volvo |
24:51,9 |
5:58,2
|
30,6
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Joakim Ljungkvist |
Götene MK |
|
740 |
|
|
|
5:34,8 | 2:39,8 | 12:00,0 | 4:37,3 |
|
132 |
192 |
|
Viktor Janson |
Kinds MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
24:54,8 |
6:01,1
|
46,0
|
2,9
|
5 |
|
|
Kjellåke Janson |
Kinds MK |
|
740 |
|
|
|
5:39,7 | 2:44,6 | 12:00,0 | 4:30,5 |
|
133 |
184 |
|
Håkan Bauer |
Laxå MK |
C-förare Grupp E, R1A |
|
Volvo |
24:56,3 |
6:02,6
|
35,0
|
1,5
|
4 |
|
|
Marika Eng |
Laxå MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
5:34,4 | 2:39,2 | 12:00,0 | 4:42,7 |
|
134 |
136 |
|
Lennart Martinsson |
Sotenäs MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
24:56,7 |
6:03,0
|
1:09,4
|
0,4
|
8 |
|
|
Monica Martinsson |
Sotenäs MK |
|
244 |
|
|
Applicant: MA Motorsport Nr:1 Racing Store |
5:47,6 | 2:39,9 | 12:00,0 | 4:29,2 |
|
135 |
171 |
|
Nils Larsson |
SMK Vingåker |
C-förare Grupp E, R1A |
|
Volvo |
24:57,1 |
6:03,4
|
35,8
|
0,4
|
5 |
|
|
Mattias Bäckström |
SMK Vingåker |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Bygg O Schakt |
5:39,1 | 2:41,6 | 12:00,0 | 4:36,4 |
|
136 |
189 |
|
Freddi Jacobsson |
Eskilstuna MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
24:59,3 |
6:05,6
|
50,5
|
2,2
|
6 |
|
|
Peter Liwell |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: NJ ELINSTALATION |
5:46,1 | 2:44,7 | 12:00,0 | 4:28,5 |
|
137 |
164 |
|
Felix Harling |
MK Team Westom |
C-förare Gr.F, Gr.N -1400, R1B, VOC |
|
Volvo |
25:05,2 |
6:11,5
|
1:05,0
|
5,9
|
14 |
|
|
Kent Larsson |
MK Team Westom |
|
940 |
|
|
|
5:46,7 | 2:42,1 | 12:00,0 | 4:36,4 |
|
138 |
135 |
|
Emil Huss |
SMK Örebro |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
BMW |
25:08,5 |
6:14,8
|
1:21,2
|
3,3
|
9 |
|
|
Erika Hermansson |
SMK Örebro |
|
E36 325 |
|
|
Applicant: TA SCHAKT & MASKIN AB |
5:28,9 | 3:01,7 | 12:00,0 | 4:37,9 |
|
139 |
111 |
|
Ingvar Svensson |
Kullings MS |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
25:13,3 |
6:19,6
|
3:56,3
|
4,8
|
8 |
|
|
Jan Gotting |
Kullings MS |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
5:56,7 | 2:51,6 | 11:48,2 | 4:36,8 |
|
140 |
141 |
|
Thomas Dahlström |
Stenungsunds MS |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
25:13,6 |
6:19,9
|
1:26,3
|
0,3
|
10 |
|
|
Gunilla Rydin |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
Golf III |
|
|
Applicant: Racepart Sweden |
5:53,8 | 2:46,3 | 12:00,0 | 4:33,5 |
|
141 |
160 |
|
Johan Högberg |
Toarps MK |
C-förare Gr.F, Gr.N -1400, R1B, VOC |
|
Volvo |
25:20,6 |
6:26,9
|
1:20,4
|
7,0
|
15 |
|
|
Rickard Hedström |
Kinds MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
5:48,1 | 2:44,0 | 12:00,0 | 4:48,5 |
|
142 |
163 |
|
Robert Hjalmarsson |
Fjärås MK |
C-förare Gr.F, Gr.N -1400, R1B, VOC |
|
Volvo |
25:24,0 |
6:30,3
|
1:23,8
|
3,4
|
16 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Fjärås MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
5:49,1 | 2:46,5 | 12:00,0 | 4:48,4 |
|
143 |
190 |
|
Emil Johansson |
Falköpings MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
25:24,3 |
6:30,6
|
1:15,5
|
0,3
|
7 |
|
|
Jim Johansson |
Falköpings MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
5:33,9 | 2:44,7 | 12:00,0 | 5:05,7 |
|
144 |
168 |
|
Bengt Johansson |
Toarps MK |
C-förare Gr.F, Gr.N -1400, R1B, VOC |
|
Volvo |
25:29,0 |
6:35,3
|
1:28,8
|
4,7
|
17 |
|
|
Ingrid Holtemark |
Toarps MK |
|
850 |
|
|
Applicant: Team MPRE Motorsport |
5:50,1 | 2:51,1 | 12:00,0 | 4:47,8 |
|
145 |
191 |
|
Andreas Elfver |
Gränna MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
25:43,9 |
6:50,2
|
1:35,1
|
14,9
|
8 |
|
|
Lars Elfver |
Gränna MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
5:49,9 | 3:01,5 | 12:00,0 | 4:52,5 |
|
146 |
162 |
|
Joakim Nygårdh |
Kullings MS |
C-förare Gr.F, Gr.N -1400, R1B, VOC |
|
Volvo |
25:45,5 |
6:51,8
|
1:45,3
|
1,6
|
18 |
|
|
Magnus Nygårdh |
Kullings MS |
|
240 |
|
|
|
5:56,1 | 2:47,7 | 12:00,0 | 5:01,7 |
|
147 |
179 |
|
Andréas Petersson |
Vimmerby MS |
C-förare Grupp E, R1A |
|
VW |
25:47,3 |
6:53,6
|
1:26,0
|
1,8
|
6 |
|
|
Tommy Petersson |
Vimmerby MS |
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
|
5:56,0 | 2:52,5 | 12:00,0 | 4:58,8 |
|
148 |
176 |
|
Johan Brorson |
Dals MK |
C-förare Grupp E, R1A |
|
Saab |
25:48,6 |
6:54,9
|
1:27,3
|
1,3
|
7 |
|
|
Joakim Tollesson |
Dals MK |
|
900 |
|
|
|
6:05,2 | 2:53,8 | 12:00,0 | 4:49,6 |
|
149 |
173 |
|
Jörgen Joons |
Skutskärs MS |
C-förare Grupp E, R1A |
|
VW |
25:50,5 |
6:56,8
|
1:29,2
|
1,9
|
8 |
|
|
Hans-Olov Andersson |
Sandvikens MK |
|
Golf GT |
|
|
Applicant: Team RallyShop.se |
6:04,8 | 2:58,0 | 12:00,0 | 4:47,7 |
|
150 |
150 |
|
Martin Nygårdh |
Kullings MS |
C-förare Gr.F, Gr.N -1400, R1B, VOC |
|
Volvo |
25:59,2 |
7:05,5
|
1:59,0
|
8,7
|
19 |
|
|
Linda Vallittu |
Kullings MS |
|
240 |
|
|
|
5:48,6 | 2:47,8 | 12:00,0 | 4:42,8 |
|
151 |
169 |
|
Kjell Jonasson |
Stenungsunds MS |
C-förare Gr.F, Gr.N -1400, R1B, VOC |
|
Volvo |
26:06,9 |
7:13,2
|
2:06,7
|
7,7
|
20 |
|
|
Ann-Charlotte Jonasson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:13,7 | 2:55,2 | 12:00,0 | 4:58,0 |
|
152 |
170 |
|
Christoffer Isaksson |
Dals MK |
C-förare Gr.F, Gr.N -1400, R1B, VOC |
|
Volvo |
26:07,9 |
7:14,2
|
2:07,7
|
1,0
|
21 |
|
|
Rolf Isaksson |
Dals MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
6:20,5 | 2:56,1 | 12:00,0 | 4:51,3 |
|
153 |
29 |
|
Mikael Ericsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
26:14,4 |
7:20,7
|
6:42,4
|
6,5
|
30 |
|
|
Conny Erixon |
Kullings MS |
|
Golf KitCar |
|
|
Applicant: Colly Verkstadsteknik AB |
11:08,9 | 2:23,7 | 9:05,8 | 3:36,0 |
|
154 |
174 |
|
Viktor Edling |
Kullings MS |
C-förare Grupp E, R1A |
|
Volvo |
26:14,5 |
7:20,8
|
1:53,2
|
0,1
|
9 |
|
|
David Malmback |
Kullings MS |
|
740 |
|
|
|
6:15,4 | 2:52,3 | 12:00,0 | 5:06,8 |
|
155 |
181 |
|
Per-Åke Johnsson |
MK Trophy |
C-förare Grupp E, R1A |
|
Volvo |
26:23,3 |
7:29,6
|
2:02,0
|
8,8
|
10 |
|
|
Roy Karlsson |
Dals MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:15,2 | 2:53,2 | 12:00,0 | 5:14,9 |
|
156 |
183 |
|
Johan Mäsak |
Stenungsunds MS |
C-förare Grupp E, R1A |
|
Saab |
26:26,3 |
7:32,6
|
2:05,0
|
3,0
|
11 |
|
|
Ida Mäsak |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
99 |
|
|
|
6:10,1 | 3:09,9 | 12:00,0 | 5:06,3 |
|
157 |
361 |
|
David Dannevall |
Nollåtta MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
26:43,5 |
7:49,8
|
2:34,7
|
17,2
|
9 |
|
|
Fredrik Dannevall |
Nollåtta MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:46,3 | 3:06,5 | 12:00,0 | 4:50,7 |
|
158 |
182 |
|
Kjell Larsson |
Vara MK |
C-förare Grupp E, R1A |
|
VW |
26:52,6 |
7:58,9
|
2:31,3
|
9,1
|
12 |
|
|
Jan Larsson |
Vara MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
6:39,7 | 3:09,9 | 12:00,0 | 5:03,0 |
|
159 |
113 |
|
Lennart Forsberg |
Alingsås MK |
Appendix K |
|
Saab |
27:15,7 |
8:22,0
|
5:58,7
|
23,1
|
9 |
|
|
Anders Forsberg |
Alingsås MK |
|
96 |
|
|
|
6:17,2 | 2:43,7 | 13:31,1 | 4:43,7 |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|