2016-01-16
Finnskogsvalsen/Safeexplosives Rallyt
Official final
After SS 7
59 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
78 |
|
Joachim Carlström |
Gullabo RC |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
1:16:42,2 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Jörgen Norman |
Gullabo RC |
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
|
14:28,2 | 5:59,8 | 8:41,3 | 11:17,6 | 6:07,3 | 17:21,5 | 12:46,5 |
|
2 |
58 |
|
Kristian Johansson |
Kinds MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
1:17:46,8 |
1:04,6
|
|
1:04,6
|
1 |
|
|
Fredrik Livh |
Laxå MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
14:48,1 | 6:03,3 | 8:56,4 | 11:20,3 | 6:12,3 | 17:49,2 | 12:37,2 |
|
3 |
52 |
|
Andreas Persson |
MK Ratten |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Toyota |
1:19:43,2 |
3:01,0
|
1:56,4
|
1:56,4
|
2 |
|
|
Henric Persson |
MK Ratten |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
15:43,9 | 6:16,3 | 9:14,4 | 11:53,4 | 6:14,2 | 17:43,8 | 12:37,2 |
|
4 |
55 |
|
Magnus Engelbrektsson |
MK Team Treske |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
1:21:50,3 |
5:08,1
|
4:03,5
|
2:07,1
|
3 |
|
|
Carin Nilsson |
MK Team Treske |
|
940 |
|
|
|
15:39,6 | 6:28,7 | 9:14,2 | 12:09,4 | 6:33,3 | 18:37,3 | 13:07,8 |
|
5 |
84 |
|
Peter Hedström |
Finnskoga MK |
C-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
1:21:56,7 |
5:14,5
|
|
6,4
|
1 |
|
|
Patrik Westerberg |
MK Ratten |
|
Lancer Evo X |
|
|
|
16:18,4 | 6:30,7 | 9:14,7 | 12:01,3 | 6:14,9 | 18:34,6 | 13:02,1 |
|
6 |
53 |
|
Oskar Sundell |
Sandvikens MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
1:22:50,4 |
6:08,2
|
5:03,6
|
53,7
|
4 |
|
|
Anders Liljedahl |
Sandvikens MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
15:46,1 | 6:18,1 | 9:11,2 | 12:17,6 | 6:32,8 | 17:48,1 | 14:56,5 |
|
7 |
19 |
|
André Nygren |
MK Ratten |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
1:23:42,9 |
7:00,7
|
|
52,5
|
1 |
|
|
Emil Olsson |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
|
16:32,3 | 6:38,7 | 9:35,6 | 11:53,1 | 6:34,7 | 19:09,1 | 13:19,4 |
|
8 |
71 |
|
Marcus Nordström |
Likenäs MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
1:24:26,1 |
7:43,9
|
|
43,2
|
1 |
|
|
Daniel Frykemo |
Likenäs MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
16:06,2 | 6:43,3 | 9:25,5 | 12:52,4 | 6:34,1 | 19:03,0 | 13:41,6 |
|
9 |
7 |
|
Niklas Nilsson |
Jämtlands MK |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
1:24:26,3 |
7:44,1
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Dan Hoff |
Jämtlands MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
16:43,0 | 6:46,6 | 9:29,1 | 12:10,3 | 6:41,2 | 19:10,3 | 13:25,8 |
|
10 |
21 |
|
Per Ström |
Östmarks MFF |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
1:25:21,2 |
8:39,0
|
1:38,3
|
54,9
|
2 |
|
|
Kim Mastad |
MK Team Treske |
|
242 |
|
|
|
16:20,3 | 6:57,1 | 9:44,6 | 12:28,4 | 6:39,5 | 19:03,0 | 14:08,3 |
|
11 |
303 |
|
Tom Axelsson |
Almunge MK |
A-förare Appendix K |
|
Audi |
1:26:06,4 |
9:24,2
|
|
45,2
|
1 |
|
|
Krister Gull |
Kils MK Bil |
|
Quattro A2 |
|
|
Applicant: Bevelko Historic Rallyteam Sweden |
16:11,9 | 6:44,9 | 9:35,4 | 12:54,8 | 6:43,3 | 19:56,9 | 13:59,2 |
|
12 |
8 |
|
Pär Pålsson |
Jämtlands MK |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
1:26:10,5 |
9:28,3
|
1:44,2
|
4,1
|
2 |
|
|
Kristina Blom |
Jämtlands MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
16:58,8 | 6:50,0 | 9:42,0 | 12:27,8 | 6:40,1 | 19:31,1 | 14:00,7 |
|
13 |
10 |
|
Kim Nilsson |
Osby MK |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
1:26:24,3 |
9:42,1
|
1:58,0
|
13,8
|
3 |
|
|
Peter T Modig |
Vara MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
16:55,7 | 6:52,5 | 9:42,1 | 12:53,7 | 6:45,9 | 19:22,6 | 13:51,8 |
|
14 |
20 |
|
Daniel Torph |
Säffle MC |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
1:26:35,9 |
9:53,7
|
2:53,0
|
11,6
|
3 |
|
|
Patrik Knöös |
Säffle MC |
|
240 |
|
|
|
16:38,6 | 7:00,1 | 9:40,7 | 12:46,2 | 6:48,4 | 19:24,0 | 14:17,9 |
|
15 |
28 |
|
Ola Wördin |
MK Ratten |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
1:27:16,9 |
10:34,7
|
|
41,0
|
1 |
|
|
Caroline Magnusson |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
|
17:00,1 | 6:55,3 | 9:40,8 | 12:35,0 | 6:49,2 | 20:04,5 | 14:12,0 |
|
16 |
4 |
|
Kent-Ola Björklund |
MK Ratten |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
1:27:23,5 |
10:41,3
|
2:57,2
|
6,6
|
4 |
|
|
Dan Rhodin |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
940 |
|
|
|
17:00,9 | 6:43,9 | 9:46,2 | 12:55,4 | 6:48,0 | 20:06,0 | 14:03,1 |
|
17 |
68 |
|
Andreas Guillemot |
Eskilstuna MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
BMW |
1:28:11,6 |
11:29,4
|
3:45,5
|
48,1
|
2 |
|
|
Felicia Grundtman |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
325 |
|
|
Applicant: www.rallyimport.se |
16:54,8 | 6:55,2 | 9:39,8 | 13:21,7 | 6:58,2 | 20:00,2 | 14:21,7 |
|
18 |
38 |
|
Patrik Fredriksson |
Munkfors MC |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
1:28:21,1 |
11:38,9
|
1:04,2
|
9,5
|
2 |
|
|
Peter Holmqvist |
Finnskoga MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
17:27,4 | 7:08,4 | 9:55,5 | 13:01,1 | 6:52,2 | 19:39,9 | 14:16,6 |
|
19 |
44 |
|
Mikael Jirvelius |
Fjugesta MS |
A-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
1:28:28,6 |
11:46,4
|
|
7,5
|
1 |
|
|
Sophia Karlsson |
Taxinge MK |
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
17:34,1 | 6:58,3 | 9:51,1 | 13:18,6 | 6:51,3 | 19:47,1 | 14:08,1 |
|
20 |
203 |
|
Linus Leander |
Säffle MC |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
1:28:55,8 |
12:13,6
|
|
27,2
|
1 |
|
|
Patrik Adolfsson |
Säffle MC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
17:07,4 | 7:02,7 | 9:44,8 | 13:03,8 | 6:44,0 | 19:52,2 | 15:20,9 |
|
21 |
12 |
|
Rasmus Lundh |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
1:29:22,0 |
12:39,8
|
5:39,1
|
26,2
|
4 |
|
|
Sebastian Holmgren |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
17:27,6 | 7:01,3 | 9:58,2 | 13:00,3 | 7:05,6 | 20:13,3 | 14:35,7 |
|
22 |
27 |
|
Emil Andersson |
MK Team Westom |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
1:29:22,6 |
12:40,4
|
2:05,7
|
0,6
|
3 |
|
|
Kim Rauséus |
MK Team Westom |
|
244 |
|
|
|
20:13,8 | 6:47,6 | 9:38,4 | 12:37,8 | 6:49,5 | 19:11,7 | 14:03,8 |
|
23 |
3 |
|
Kristoffer Karlsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
1:30:11,5 |
13:29,3
|
5:45,2
|
48,9
|
5 |
|
|
Peder Johansson |
MK Team Treske |
|
244 |
|
|
|
16:57,2 | 6:51,2 | 14:20,8 | 12:27,3 | 6:35,0 | 19:25,7 | 13:34,3 |
|
24 |
39 |
|
Robin Bäckström |
Falköpings MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
1:30:20,6 |
13:38,4
|
3:03,7
|
9,1
|
4 |
|
|
Johnny Bäckström |
Kullings MS |
|
240 |
|
|
|
18:11,5 | 7:11,6 | 10:16,0 | 13:43,2 | 7:00,1 | 19:51,1 | 14:07,1 |
|
25 |
16 |
|
Oskar Larsson |
SMK Vingåker |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
1:30:24,2 |
13:42,0
|
6:41,3
|
3,6
|
5 |
|
|
Jesper Hellström |
SMK Vingåker |
|
940 |
|
|
|
18:07,9 | 7:06,6 | 10:08,2 | 13:19,2 | 7:03,7 | 20:11,8 | 14:26,8 |
|
26 |
23 |
|
Fredrik Alin |
Åmåls MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
1:30:55,6 |
14:13,4
|
7:12,7
|
31,4
|
6 |
|
|
Alexander Alin |
Åmål MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
17:39,0 | 6:52,9 | 9:42,7 | 14:53,1 | 6:47,3 | 20:16,0 | 14:44,6 |
|
27 |
9 |
|
Siegfried Mayr |
VOC Germany |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
1:30:55,9 |
14:13,7
|
6:29,6
|
0,3
|
6 |
|
|
Renate Mayr |
VOC Germany |
|
240 |
|
|
|
17:48,7 | 7:22,3 | 10:13,7 | 13:04,2 | 7:01,6 | 20:46,8 | 14:38,6 |
|
28 |
41 |
|
Per-Anders Persson |
Fryksdalens MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
1:31:03,5 |
14:21,3
|
3:46,6
|
7,6
|
5 |
|
|
Jan-Åke Persson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
17:43,9 | 7:14,6 | 9:58,3 | 13:39,5 | 7:12,8 | 20:46,8 | 14:27,6 |
|
29 |
56 |
|
Peter Fredrikson |
Fryksdalens MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
1:31:17,3 |
14:35,1
|
13:30,5
|
13,8
|
5 |
|
|
Lars-Ove Larsson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
142 |
|
|
|
18:21,2 | 7:09,4 | 10:09,9 | 13:07,3 | 6:59,2 | 20:46,2 | 14:34,1 |
|
30 |
63 |
|
Henrik Enner |
Likenäs MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
1:31:17,7 |
14:35,5
|
13:30,9
|
0,4
|
6 |
|
|
Erland Stigsson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
17:48,1 | 9:03,3 | 11:56,4 | 14:20,3 | 6:29,4 | 18:23,8 | 13:16,4 |
|
31 |
11 |
|
Ingvar Nilsson |
Hällefors MK |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
1:31:34,2 |
14:52,0
|
7:07,9
|
16,5
|
7 |
|
|
Alexander Glavsjö Holm |
Karlstad MC Bil |
|
940 |
|
|
|
16:49,5 | 7:12,1 | 11:37,8 | 15:10,3 | 6:54,2 | 19:48,7 | 14:01,6 |
|
32 |
32 |
|
Marcus Karlsson |
Säffle MC |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
1:31:35,0 |
14:52,8
|
4:18,1
|
0,8
|
6 |
|
|
Daniel Garsten |
MK Team Westom |
|
240 |
|
|
|
18:00,1 | 7:16,8 | 10:26,9 | 13:13,0 | 7:10,9 | 19:57,8 | 15:29,5 |
|
33 |
15 |
|
Tommy Ohlsson |
Sigtuna RC |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
1:33:00,3 |
16:18,1
|
9:17,4
|
1:25,3
|
7 |
|
|
Christer Carlström |
Sigtuna RC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
17:45,9 | 7:02,6 | 10:22,1 | 13:32,4 | 8:03,5 | 20:59,9 | 15:03,9 |
|
34 |
33 |
|
Markus Ledin |
MK Team Treske |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
1:33:03,4 |
16:21,2
|
5:46,5
|
3,1
|
7 |
|
|
Anders Larsson |
Kils MK Bil |
|
940 |
|
|
|
17:14,7 | 7:06,8 | 10:02,2 | 13:27,4 | 7:01,0 | 23:31,3 | 14:40,0 |
|
35 |
76 |
|
Rickard Hellström |
Strängnäs AMS |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
1:33:03,7 |
16:21,5
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Thomas Svensson |
Strängnäs AMS |
|
242 |
|
|
|
18:52,3 | 7:24,3 | 10:24,9 | 14:02,0 | 7:10,1 | 20:29,9 | 14:40,2 |
|
36 |
207 |
|
Pontus Florin |
Eskilstuna MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Suzuki |
1:33:30,2 |
16:48,0
|
4:34,4
|
26,5
|
2 |
|
|
Björn Andersson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
Applicant: www.rallyimport.se |
17:51,3 | 7:23,6 | 10:50,4 | 14:35,4 | 6:57,5 | 21:23,3 | 14:28,7 |
|
37 |
201 |
|
Isac Nordström |
Kullings MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
1:33:35,4 |
16:53,2
|
4:39,6
|
5,2
|
3 |
|
|
Tomas Johansson |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
16:45,6 | 7:11,6 | 9:51,1 | 13:03,9 | 12:05,8 | 20:10,9 | 14:26,5 |
|
38 |
87 |
|
Jan Henriksson |
Finnskoga MK |
C-förare Appendix K |
|
BMW |
1:33:50,0 |
17:07,8
|
|
14,6
|
1 |
|
|
Robin Kollfelt |
MK Ratten |
|
2002 TI |
|
|
|
18:18,2 | 7:33,5 | 10:46,4 | 13:59,8 | 7:27,1 | 20:26,8 | 15:18,2 |
|
39 |
5 |
|
Frederik Eckhardt |
Eskilstuna MK |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
1:34:50,6 |
18:08,4
|
10:24,3
|
1:00,6
|
8 |
|
|
Charlie Ekström |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
19:25,9 | 6:53,2 | 9:35,0 | 18:53,7 | 6:49,3 | 19:28,8 | 13:44,7 |
|
40 |
14 |
|
Mattias Erelt |
Wäxjö MS |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
1:34:56,1 |
18:13,9
|
11:13,2
|
5,5
|
8 |
|
|
Åke Lundberg |
Wäxjö MS |
|
740 |
|
|
|
17:42,0 | 7:16,0 | 12:46,8 | 14:53,1 | 7:13,9 | 20:32,3 | 14:32,0 |
|
41 |
205 |
|
Andreas Karlqvist |
MK Team Westom |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
1:35:52,8 |
19:10,6
|
6:57,0
|
56,7
|
4 |
|
|
Sandra Karlqvist |
MK Team Westom |
|
240 |
|
|
|
19:27,2 | 8:15,0 | 9:21,8 | 14:56,5 | 7:30,4 | 21:10,1 | 15:11,8 |
|
42 |
34 |
|
Kenneth Persson |
Östmarks MFF |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
1:36:15,4 |
19:33,2
|
8:58,5
|
22,6
|
8 |
|
|
Andreas Arvidsson |
Östmarks MFF |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Din Rallyboutique |
18:45,9 | 7:36,5 | 10:35,0 | 13:56,7 | 7:34,3 | 21:51,2 | 15:55,8 |
|
43 |
60 |
|
Daniel Wall |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
1:37:02,4 |
20:20,2
|
19:15,6
|
47,0
|
7 |
|
|
Lina Jonasson |
Ydre MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
15:35,1 | 6:14,6 | 24:28,7 | 12:33,7 | 6:18,7 | 18:29,9 | 13:21,7 |
|
44 |
206 |
|
Marcus Karlqvist |
MK Team Westom |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
1:37:09,4 |
20:27,2
|
8:13,6
|
7,0
|
5 |
|
|
Dan Wennerstrand |
SMK Eda |
|
240 |
|
|
|
18:33,2 | 7:58,4 | 10:45,3 | 14:32,0 | 7:32,2 | 22:23,1 | 15:25,2 |
|
45 |
85 |
|
Per-Anders Högsäter |
SMK Eda |
A-förare Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
1:37:48,9 |
21:06,7
|
11:42,5
|
39,5
|
2 |
|
|
David Mård |
MK Team Treske |
|
240 |
|
|
|
19:11,9 | 9:27,3 | 12:22,8 | 15:54,8 | 7:00,4 | 19:34,2 | 14:17,5 |
|
46 |
208 |
|
Emil Johansson |
Likenäs MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Ford |
1:37:52,9 |
21:10,7
|
8:57,1
|
4,0
|
6 |
|
|
Anders Johansson |
Likenäs MK |
|
Escort |
|
|
|
19:55,4 | 7:59,4 | 10:54,9 | 14:57,8 | 7:18,9 | 21:34,7 | 15:11,8 |
|
47 |
18 |
|
Erik Corell |
SMK Nyköping |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
1:38:21,2 |
21:39,0
|
14:38,3
|
28,3
|
9 |
|
|
Emil Corell |
SMK Nyköping |
|
940 |
|
|
|
19:20,3 | 9:38,7 | 12:33,9 | 14:53,1 | 7:01,3 | 20:40,9 | 14:13,0 |
|
48 |
40 |
|
Robert Jacobsson |
Östhammars MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
1:38:30,3 |
21:48,1
|
11:13,4
|
9,1
|
9 |
|
|
Janne Holmberg |
Östhammars MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
19:33,6 | 9:46,7 | 12:38,4 | 15:19,2 | 6:51,8 | 19:54,0 | 14:26,6 |
|
49 |
36 |
|
Emelie Axelsson |
Säffle MC |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
1:39:07,3 |
22:25,1
|
11:50,4
|
37,0
|
10 |
|
|
Peter Johansson |
MK Team Treske |
|
940 |
|
|
|
16:33,6 | 18:07,9 | 9:43,1 | 13:07,7 | 6:51,6 | 20:30,8 | 14:12,6 |
|
50 |
42 |
|
Johan Vedin |
Fryksdalens MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
1:39:37,7 |
22:55,5
|
12:20,8
|
30,4
|
11 |
|
|
Michael Nilsson |
Kils MK Bil |
|
242 |
|
|
|
19:33,6 | 9:46,7 | 12:38,4 | 15:19,2 | 7:20,0 | 20:31,5 | 14:28,3 |
|
51 |
43 |
|
Per Westerberg |
MK Ratten |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
1:39:58,8 |
23:16,6
|
12:41,9
|
21,1
|
12 |
|
|
Pär Johansson |
Likenäs MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
19:38,6 | 7:58,1 | 10:58,6 | 14:41,8 | 7:46,3 | 21:52,7 | 17:02,7 |
|
52 |
17 |
|
Andreas Persson |
Simrishamns MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
1:39:59,6 |
23:17,4
|
16:16,7
|
0,8
|
10 |
|
|
Frida Olofsson |
Hässleholms MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Lasses Trafikskola Sjöbo |
19:20,3 | 9:38,7 | 12:33,9 | 14:53,1 | 7:24,4 | 21:28,6 | 14:40,6 |
|
53 |
77 |
|
Jonas Björk |
MK Team Westom |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
1:40:01,6 |
23:19,4
|
6:57,9
|
2,0
|
2 |
|
|
Lars Persson |
MK Team Westom |
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
17:20,0 | 7:06,5 | 10:07,9 | 13:54,5 | 7:15,8 | 20:15,4 | 16:01,5 |
|
54 |
6 |
|
Erik Brodin |
Sandvikens MK |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
1:41:40,7 |
24:58,5
|
17:14,4
|
1:39,1
|
9 |
|
|
Marcus Jansson |
Storfors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
19:43,0 | 9:43,9 | 12:29,1 | 15:10,3 | 9:10,6 | 21:26,9 | 13:56,9 |
|
55 |
1 |
|
Werner Löseke |
VOC Germany |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
1:42:26,1 |
25:43,9
|
17:59,8
|
45,4
|
10 |
|
|
Paul Tenberge |
VOC Germany |
|
940 |
|
|
|
19:43,0 | 9:43,9 | 12:29,1 | 15:10,3 | 7:21,6 | 22:41,4 | 15:16,8 |
|
56 |
301 |
|
Jens Sjöström |
Malungs MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
1:43:14,2 |
26:32,0
|
19:31,3
|
48,1
|
11 |
|
|
Christian Ohlsson |
Kils MK Bil |
|
940 |
|
|
|
19:54,4 | 7:11,0 | 10:03,5 | 13:03,6 | 6:54,5 | 19:33,8 | 26:33,4 |
|
57 |
302 |
|
Arne Bäckström |
Haninge MK |
A-förare Appendix K |
|
Ford |
1:47:49,6 |
31:07,4
|
21:43,2
|
4:35,4
|
3 |
|
|
Björn Wessel |
Karlstads MC Bil |
|
Escort |
|
|
|
16:24,5 | 6:27,3 | 9:22,8 | 36:12,6 | 6:35,0 | 18:59,7 | 13:47,7 |
|
58 |
49 |
|
Erik Wiklund |
Älvbygdens MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
2:19:13,6 |
1:02:31,4
|
|
31:24,0
|
1 |
|
|
Marcus Marin |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
18:28,0 | 7:35,4 | 10:42,4 | 14:14,8 | 7:23,7 | 21:20,5 | 59:28,8 |
|
59 |
47 |
|
Philippe Hugla |
Hässleholms MK |
B-förare Grupp E |
|
Opel |
2:36:00,7 |
1:19:18,5
|
|
16:47,1
|
1 |
|
|
Pauzat |
|
|
Manta |
|
|
|
1:10:29,8 | 8:27,4 | 12:03,3 | 17:05,4 | 7:48,7 | 23:34,4 | 16:31,7 |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|