2016-02-27
Gestrikekannan
Official final
After SS 2
110 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
23 |
|
Jari Saarinen |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Ford |
21:45,8 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Jörgen Fornander |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
|
Focus WRC |
|
|
|
15:52,0 | 5:53,8 |
|
2 |
21 |
|
Mattias Jirvelius |
SMK Örebro |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Ford |
21:54,1 |
8,3
|
8,3
|
8,3
|
2 |
|
|
Emil Arvidsson |
Teknis MC |
|
Fiesta R5 |
|
|
Applicant: Grov Nutrition |
16:02,0 | 5:52,1 |
|
3 |
22 |
|
Björn Adolfsson |
KAK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Peugeot |
22:17,3 |
31,5
|
31,5
|
23,2
|
3 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Ludvika MS |
|
208 R5 |
|
|
|
16:21,0 | 5:56,3 |
|
4 |
17 |
|
Stig Andervang |
Almunge MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Ford |
22:19,5 |
33,7
|
33,7
|
2,2
|
4 |
|
|
Lukas Andervang |
Dals MK |
|
Escort Cosworth |
|
|
|
16:15,0 | 6:04,5 |
|
5 |
18 |
|
Göran Lindström |
Huddinge MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
22:51,9 |
1:06,1
|
1:06,1
|
32,4
|
5 |
|
|
Kjell Andersson |
|
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
Applicant: HÖGDALENS BIL & SKADECENTER AB |
16:42,0 | 6:09,9 |
|
6 |
14 |
|
Peter Appelskog |
Östergyllen RC |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Toyota |
22:53,5 |
1:07,7
|
1:07,7
|
1,6
|
6 |
|
|
Henrik Appelskog |
Östergyllen RC |
|
Corolla WRC |
|
|
Applicant: Team Appelskogs Bil |
16:39,0 | 6:14,5 |
|
7 |
12 |
|
Tomas Bergman |
SMK Hälsinge |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
23:14,4 |
1:28,6
|
1:28,6
|
20,9
|
7 |
|
|
Lasse Grip |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
Lancer Evo VI |
|
|
Applicant: Välsta Bildemontering AB |
16:39,0 | 6:35,4 |
|
8 |
40 |
|
Tomas Pettersson |
Grangärde RRC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
23:14,7 |
1:28,9
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Toni Sundkvist |
SMK Motala Bil |
|
Escort Mk2 |
|
|
Applicant: TRACTIVE |
17:00,0 | 6:14,7 |
|
9 |
16 |
|
Nils Jensen |
Haninge MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Škoda |
23:15,4 |
1:29,6
|
1:29,6
|
0,7
|
8 |
|
|
Håkan Palm |
Björnjägarens RC |
|
Octavia WRC |
|
|
Applicant: CJ TRANSPORT I STOCKHOLM AB |
16:57,0 | 6:18,4 |
|
10 |
39 |
|
Andreas Levin |
Lima MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Nissan |
23:29,9 |
1:44,1
|
15,2
|
14,5
|
2 |
|
|
Birgitta Levin |
Lima MS |
|
Sunny |
|
|
|
17:05,0 | 6:24,9 |
|
11 |
42 |
|
Daniel Wall |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
23:42,3 |
1:56,5
|
27,6
|
12,4
|
3 |
|
|
Lina Jonasson |
Ydre MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
17:09,0 | 6:33,3 |
|
12 |
43 |
|
Magnus Olsson |
Järbo MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
23:44,4 |
1:58,6
|
29,7
|
2,1
|
4 |
|
|
Mathias Pettersson |
Järbo MK |
|
740 |
|
|
Applicant: OWNED.SE |
17:16,0 | 6:28,4 |
|
13 |
45 |
|
Magnus Wallén |
Vallentuna MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Nissan |
23:44,5 |
1:58,7
|
29,8
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Andreas Olsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
Sunny |
|
|
|
17:17,0 | 6:27,5 |
|
14 |
62 |
|
Jocke Halvarsson |
Ljusdals MS |
B-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
24:02,9 |
2:17,1
|
|
18,4
|
1 |
|
|
Annsofi Wikström |
Ljusdals MS |
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
Applicant: Välsta bildemontering AB |
16:58,5 | 7:04,4 |
|
15 |
35 |
|
Tommy Högström |
MK Rimo |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
24:04,5 |
2:18,7
|
49,8
|
1,6
|
6 |
|
|
Lotta Lundqvist |
MK Rimo |
|
Corsa B |
|
|
Applicant: J:SON Mark & Maskin AB |
17:34,0 | 6:30,5 |
|
16 |
38 |
|
Mattias Hallberg |
Mälaröarnas MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Toyota |
24:07,2 |
2:21,4
|
52,5
|
2,7
|
7 |
|
|
Valkyria Edlund |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
17:37,0 | 6:30,2 |
|
17 |
28 |
|
Mats Moberg |
Östergyllen RC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
24:19,9 |
2:34,1
|
1:05,2
|
12,7
|
8 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Älmhults MK |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
17:38,0 | 6:41,9 |
|
18 |
70 |
|
Fredrik Borg |
SMK Hälsinge |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
24:21,4 |
2:35,6
|
|
1,5
|
1 |
|
|
Mats Jönsson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Välsta Bildemontering AB |
17:49,6 | 6:31,8 |
|
19 |
67 |
|
Stefan Hägglöf |
SMK Gävle |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
24:21,6 |
2:35,8
|
0,2
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Mikael Pettersson |
Järbo MK |
|
Golf III 8v |
|
|
|
17:41,9 | 6:39,7 |
|
20 |
30 |
|
Andreas Broberg |
Värmdö BK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
24:21,8 |
2:36,0
|
1:07,1
|
0,2
|
9 |
|
|
Sandra Bergström |
Haninge MK |
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
|
17:42,0 | 6:39,8 |
|
21 |
46 |
|
Patrik Johansson |
Wäxjö MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
24:23,5 |
2:37,7
|
1:08,8
|
1,7
|
10 |
|
|
Jesper Johansson |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: NYBE AB |
17:40,0 | 6:43,5 |
|
22 |
69 |
|
Mikael Thiman |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
24:24,9 |
2:39,1
|
3,5
|
1,4
|
3 |
|
|
Fredrik Sandberg |
Östergyllen RC |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Westlunds Entreprenad AB |
17:50,8 | 6:34,1 |
|
23 |
63 |
|
Jan-Åke Hamreus |
Hofors MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Vauxhall |
24:25,7 |
2:39,9
|
4,3
|
0,8
|
4 |
|
|
Lars Gustavsson |
Hofors MS |
|
Astra KitCar |
|
|
|
17:50,8 | 6:34,9 |
|
24 |
34 |
|
Mats Larsson |
Fagersta MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
24:26,5 |
2:40,7
|
1:11,8
|
0,8
|
11 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Fagersta MK |
|
Corsa B |
|
|
|
17:50,0 | 6:36,5 |
|
25 |
59 |
|
Martin Lindberg |
Skutskärs MS |
A-förare Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
24:28,5 |
2:42,7
|
|
2,0
|
1 |
|
|
Peter Encrantz |
Skutskärs MS |
|
240 |
|
|
|
17:54,5 | 6:34,0 |
|
26 |
19 |
|
Joachim Borg |
SMK Linde |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Škoda |
24:29,1 |
2:43,3
|
2:43,3
|
0,6
|
9 |
|
|
Magnus Olsson |
Värmdö MK |
|
Octavia WRC |
|
|
|
16:09,0 | 6:10,1 |
|
27 |
93 |
|
Martin Grehn |
Rasbo MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Toyota |
24:29,8 |
2:44,0
|
|
0,7
|
1 |
|
|
Daniel Westlund |
Almunge MK |
|
Corolla GT |
|
|
|
17:54,5 | 6:35,3 |
|
28 |
33 |
|
Andreas Israelsson |
Vansbro MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
24:30,2 |
2:44,4
|
1:15,5
|
0,4
|
12 |
|
|
Angelica Eriksson |
Vansbro MK |
|
Golf III |
|
|
Applicant: Åhls bildelar AB |
17:57,0 | 6:33,2 |
|
29 |
37 |
|
Tobias Johansson |
Films MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
24:32,2 |
2:46,4
|
1:17,5
|
2,0
|
13 |
|
|
Roine Andersson |
SMK Uppsala |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Lejtorp Racing |
17:48,0 | 6:44,2 |
|
30 |
61 |
|
Mikael Wisti |
Fagersta MK |
A-förare Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
24:40,1 |
2:54,3
|
11,6
|
7,9
|
2 |
|
|
Jan Skoglund |
MSK Hammaren |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Rallytravels Sweden AB |
18:09,9 | 6:30,2 |
|
31 |
32 |
|
Robin Brandel |
Rasbo MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
BMW |
24:41,7 |
2:55,9
|
1:27,0
|
1,6
|
14 |
|
|
Tobias Steen |
Gotlands MFBK |
|
E36 |
|
|
|
17:47,0 | 6:54,7 |
|
32 |
31 |
|
Stefan Bergman |
Fagersta MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
24:42,5 |
2:56,7
|
1:27,8
|
0,8
|
15 |
|
|
Emelie Boström |
Fagersta MK |
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
18:05,0 | 6:37,5 |
|
32 |
65 |
|
Johnny Björk |
Rasbo MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
24:42,5 |
2:56,7
|
21,1
|
|
5 |
|
|
Filip Larsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
|
17:56,6 | 6:45,9 |
|
34 |
71 |
|
Mats Zetterman |
Ljusdals MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
24:54,9 |
3:09,1
|
33,5
|
12,4
|
6 |
|
|
Robert Bergvik |
Ljusdals MS |
|
Fiesta |
|
|
|
18:11,9 | 6:43,0 |
|
35 |
76 |
|
Andreas Sandin |
Flens MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
24:58,6 |
3:12,8
|
37,2
|
3,7
|
7 |
|
|
Richard Karlsson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
18:12,1 | 6:46,5 |
|
36 |
80 |
|
Peter Eriksson |
Sunnansjö MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
25:07,2 |
3:21,4
|
45,8
|
8,6
|
8 |
|
|
Anders Strömberg |
Grangärde RRC |
|
Astra |
|
|
Applicant: DA Transport AB Grängesberg |
18:20,3 | 6:46,9 |
|
37 |
1 |
|
Ola Strömberg |
Nora MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
25:21,2 |
3:35,4
|
|
14,0
|
1 |
|
|
Brittmarie Ålund |
Nora MK |
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Team BlästerMäster |
18:10,0 | 7:11,2 |
|
38 |
64 |
|
Mikael Tengelin |
Nora MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
25:23,1 |
3:37,3
|
1:01,7
|
1,9
|
9 |
|
|
Per-Erik Andersson |
Ludvika MS |
|
242 |
|
|
|
18:35,9 | 6:47,2 |
|
39 |
26 |
|
Conny Sjöström |
MK Orion |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Peugeot |
25:30,8 |
3:45,0
|
2:16,1
|
7,7
|
16 |
|
|
Mikael Jonsson |
SMK Gävle |
|
306 |
|
|
|
18:27,0 | 7:03,8 |
|
40 |
104 |
|
Mikael Coyet |
Sandvikens MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
BMW |
25:32,4 |
3:46,6
|
1:02,6
|
1,6
|
2 |
|
|
Peter Westerberg |
Sandvikens MK |
|
325 |
|
|
|
18:32,7 | 6:59,7 |
|
41 |
3 |
|
Jan Erik Eriksson |
Ludvika MS |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
25:36,4 |
3:50,6
|
15,2
|
4,0
|
2 |
|
|
Magnus Nilsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Team BlästerMäster |
18:47,0 | 6:49,4 |
|
42 |
72 |
|
Andreas Bohlin |
Sandvikens MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
25:38,1 |
3:52,3
|
1:16,7
|
1,7
|
10 |
|
|
Malin Thydin |
Sandvikens MK |
|
Golf II 16v |
|
|
|
18:28,7 | 7:09,4 |
|
43 |
81 |
|
Jonas Jansson |
Rasbo MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F/N1 |
|
Volvo |
25:39,6 |
3:53,8
|
|
1,5
|
1 |
|
|
Daniel Andersson |
Almunge MK |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Peter Jansson Åkeri AB |
18:41,7 | 6:57,9 |
|
44 |
73 |
|
Niklas Karlsson |
MK Rimo |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
25:40,1 |
3:54,3
|
1:18,7
|
0,5
|
11 |
|
|
Jan Ramsell |
Almunge MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
18:43,7 | 6:56,4 |
|
45 |
79 |
|
Anders Ståhl |
Järbo MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
25:42,9 |
3:57,1
|
1:21,5
|
2,8
|
12 |
|
|
Urban Karlsson |
Sandvikens MK |
|
Escort Mk2 |
|
|
|
18:49,0 | 6:53,9 |
|
46 |
50 |
|
Mattias Svedberg |
Bollnäs MK |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F/N1 |
|
VW |
25:44,0 |
3:58,2
|
|
1,1
|
1 |
|
|
Åsa Svedberg |
Bollnäs MK |
|
Polo GTI |
|
|
|
18:44,0 | 7:00,0 |
|
47 |
74 |
|
Samuel Gustavsson |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Citroën |
25:44,6 |
3:58,8
|
1:23,2
|
0,6
|
13 |
|
|
Robin Eriksson |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
C2 R2 Max |
|
|
|
18:50,2 | 6:54,4 |
|
48 |
84 |
|
Robin Hellström |
Järbo MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F/N1 |
|
Volvo |
25:49,3 |
4:03,5
|
9,7
|
4,7
|
2 |
|
|
Emma Hellström |
Järbo MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
18:55,8 | 6:53,5 |
|
49 |
53 |
|
Erik Brodin |
Sandvikens MK |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F/N1 |
|
Volvo |
25:51,5 |
4:05,7
|
7,5
|
2,2
|
2 |
|
|
Marcus Jansson |
Storfors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
18:50,0 | 7:01,5 |
|
50 |
58 |
|
Sören Olsson |
Films MK |
A-förare Appendix K |
|
Toyota |
25:52,2 |
4:06,4
|
1:23,7
|
0,7
|
3 |
|
|
Conny Lindvall |
Films MK |
|
Celica |
|
|
|
19:00,7 | 6:51,5 |
|
51 |
129 |
|
Elias Lundberg |
SMK Sala |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
25:53,1 |
4:07,3
|
|
0,9
|
1 |
|
|
Robert Lundberg |
SMK Sala |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Gullvalla Rallyteam |
18:54,2 | 6:58,9 |
|
52 |
24 |
|
Mats Bäck |
SMK Hedemora |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
25:53,5 |
4:07,7
|
2:38,8
|
0,4
|
17 |
|
|
Jarmo Honkanen |
Almunge MK |
|
Ascona |
|
|
Applicant: ARC MOTORSPORT |
19:02,0 | 6:51,5 |
|
53 |
51 |
|
Fredrik Spångberg |
Mälaröarnas MK |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F/N1 |
|
Volvo |
25:56,6 |
4:10,8
|
12,6
|
3,1
|
3 |
|
|
Madelene Spångberg |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
19:01,0 | 6:55,6 |
|
54 |
8 |
|
Hampus Böe |
Filipstads MC |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
26:05,8 |
4:20,0
|
44,6
|
9,2
|
3 |
|
|
Markus Böe |
Filipstads MC |
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Kjellbergs AB |
19:01,0 | 7:04,8 |
|
55 |
98 |
|
Johan Larsson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
26:07,9 |
4:22,1
|
1:38,1
|
2,1
|
3 |
|
|
Lennart Larsson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
Corsa |
|
|
Applicant: DA Transport AB Grängesberg |
19:02,7 | 7:05,2 |
|
56 |
56 |
|
Hans-Åke Persson |
Grangärde RRC |
A-förare Appendix K |
|
Opel |
26:12,4 |
4:26,6
|
1:43,9
|
4,5
|
4 |
|
|
Tommy Halvarsson |
Grangärde RRC |
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
19:02,4 | 7:10,0 |
|
57 |
57 |
|
Göran Waller |
Hedesunda MK |
A-förare Appendix K |
|
VW |
26:14,8 |
4:29,0
|
1:46,3
|
2,4
|
5 |
|
|
Pontus Eriksson |
Club Tierp Motorpark |
|
Golf I |
|
|
|
19:08,5 | 7:06,3 |
|
57 |
95 |
|
Janne Zetterman |
Ljusdals MS |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
26:14,8 |
4:29,0
|
1:45,0
|
|
4 |
|
|
Tage Walther |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
Applicant: Team tok-åker |
19:14,4 | 7:00,4 |
|
59 |
52 |
|
Dick Larsson |
Rasbo MK |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F/N1 |
|
Volvo |
26:16,7 |
4:30,9
|
32,7
|
1,9
|
4 |
|
|
Jessica Larsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
19:17,6 | 6:59,1 |
|
60 |
54 |
|
Martin Eliasson |
Skutskärs MS |
A-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
26:16,9 |
4:31,1
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Joakim Renberg |
Skutskärs MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
19:13,6 | 7:03,3 |
|
61 |
7 |
|
Mattias Lagström |
Fagersta MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
26:17,1 |
4:31,3
|
55,9
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Rickard Forsell |
Norbergs MC |
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Dekaltrim |
19:01,0 | 7:16,1 |
|
62 |
99 |
|
Erik Rogersson |
Rasbo MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
26:21,7 |
4:35,9
|
1:51,9
|
4,6
|
5 |
|
|
Filip Rosendahl |
Rasbo MK |
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
|
19:22,4 | 6:59,3 |
|
63 |
101 |
|
Markus Andersson |
SMK Hälsinge |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
26:34,1 |
4:48,3
|
2:04,3
|
12,4
|
6 |
|
|
Michael Lindh |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
Golf I |
|
|
|
19:31,1 | 7:03,0 |
|
64 |
86 |
|
Tobias Hillbom |
Films MK |
B-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
26:45,3 |
4:59,5
|
|
11,2
|
1 |
|
|
Daniel Bodin |
Films MK |
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
19:31,4 | 7:13,9 |
|
65 |
97 |
|
Rickard Hellström |
Strängnäs AMS |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
26:57,7 |
5:11,9
|
2:27,9
|
12,4
|
7 |
|
|
Thomas Svensson |
Strängnäs AMS |
|
242 |
|
|
|
19:42,8 | 7:14,9 |
|
66 |
120 |
|
Joakim Wicksell |
Films MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Opel |
26:58,6 |
5:12,8
|
|
0,9
|
1 |
|
|
Martin Lindström |
Rasbo MK |
|
Corsa B |
|
|
|
19:42,8 | 7:15,8 |
|
67 |
125 |
|
Håkan Bodin |
Öresundsbro MK |
C-förare Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
27:01,6 |
5:15,8
|
|
3,0
|
1 |
|
|
Peter Nilsson |
Öresundsbro MK |
|
142 |
|
|
|
19:55,6 | 7:06,0 |
|
68 |
5 |
|
Simon Pettersson |
Skepptuna MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
27:08,9 |
5:23,1
|
1:47,7
|
7,3
|
5 |
|
|
Millan Kilman |
Skepptuna MK |
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
Applicant: NYSTRÖMS CEMENT |
19:41,0 | 7:27,9 |
|
69 |
85 |
|
Magnus Lövgren |
Sandvikens MK |
B-förare Grupp E |
|
Toyota |
27:12,6 |
5:26,8
|
27,3
|
3,7
|
2 |
|
|
Johan Petrelius |
Sandvikens MK |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
19:49,7 | 7:22,9 |
|
70 |
134 |
|
Freddi Jacobsson |
Eskilstuna MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
27:13,4 |
5:27,6
|
1:20,3
|
0,8
|
2 |
|
|
Nicklas Jacobsson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: NJ ELINSTALLATION |
19:43,5 | 7:29,9 |
|
71 |
11 |
|
Krister Morén |
Kolsva MS |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
27:16,2 |
5:30,4
|
1:55,0
|
2,8
|
6 |
|
|
Martin Morén |
Kolsva MS |
|
Swift Mk2 GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Carfix |
19:49,0 | 7:27,2 |
|
72 |
49 |
|
Ronnie Lönn |
Mälaröarnas MK |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F/N1 |
|
Volvo |
27:25,2 |
5:39,4
|
1:41,2
|
9,0
|
5 |
|
|
Christer Carlström |
Sigtuna RC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
20:04,0 | 7:21,2 |
|
73 |
100 |
|
Niclas Johansson |
Hofors MS |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
27:31,1 |
5:45,3
|
3:01,3
|
5,9
|
8 |
|
|
Bo Göran Lundkvist |
Hofors MS |
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
20:04,4 | 7:26,7 |
|
74 |
88 |
|
Per Westman |
Almunge MK |
B-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
27:38,5 |
5:52,7
|
53,2
|
7,4
|
3 |
|
|
Sixten Westman |
Almunge MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
20:19,7 | 7:18,8 |
|
75 |
114 |
|
Tobias Söderholm |
SMK Uppsala |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
27:43,0 |
5:57,2
|
44,4
|
4,5
|
2 |
|
|
Max Lindahl |
Örsundsbro MK |
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
20:35,2 | 7:07,8 |
|
76 |
135 |
|
Victor Hansen |
SMK Hörby |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
27:46,9 |
6:01,1
|
1:53,8
|
3,9
|
3 |
|
|
Jens Hansen |
SMK Hörby |
|
940 |
|
|
|
20:30,1 | 7:16,8 |
|
77 |
83 |
|
Conny Larsson |
Mälaröarnas MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F/N1 |
|
Volvo |
27:50,1 |
6:04,3
|
2:10,5
|
3,2
|
3 |
|
|
Dan Gustafsson |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
20:37,6 | 7:12,5 |
|
78 |
108 |
|
Gunnar Ullén |
MK Rimo |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F/N1 |
|
Volvo |
27:54,8 |
6:09,0
|
|
4,7
|
1 |
|
|
Johan Ullén |
MK Rimo |
|
940 |
|
|
|
20:30,6 | 7:24,2 |
|
79 |
119 |
|
Lasse Jansson |
Almunge MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Opel |
27:57,2 |
6:11,4
|
58,6
|
2,4
|
3 |
|
|
Dick Almgren |
Grangärde RC |
|
Vectra |
|
|
|
20:28,0 | 7:29,2 |
|
80 |
90 |
|
Göran Olsson |
Järbo MK |
B-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
27:57,3 |
6:11,5
|
1:12,0
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Ture Boström |
Järbo MK |
|
Golf I |
|
|
|
20:35,7 | 7:21,6 |
|
81 |
117 |
|
Robin Granfors |
Eskilstuna MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
28:07,3 |
6:21,5
|
1:08,7
|
10,0
|
4 |
|
|
Andreas Nilsson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
20:32,6 | 7:34,7 |
|
82 |
115 |
|
Sven Erik Söderman |
Mora MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Opel |
28:24,6 |
6:38,8
|
1:26,0
|
17,3
|
5 |
|
|
Erika Söderman |
Mora MK |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
20:57,8 | 7:26,8 |
|
83 |
9 |
|
Rolf Andersson |
MK Speed |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
28:26,6 |
6:40,8
|
3:05,4
|
2,0
|
7 |
|
|
Göran Adolfsson |
Gnesta MK |
|
Swift Mk1 |
|
|
|
20:40,0 | 7:46,6 |
|
84 |
47 |
|
Anders Wänn |
Borlänge MK |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F/N1 |
|
Volvo |
28:32,6 |
6:46,8
|
2:48,6
|
6,0
|
6 |
|
|
Monica Israelsson |
Borlänge MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
21:00,0 | 7:32,6 |
|
85 |
91 |
|
Stefan Andersson |
Almunge MK |
B-förare Appendix K |
|
Ford |
28:33,5 |
6:47,7
|
|
0,9
|
1 |
|
|
Monica Källberg |
Almunge MK |
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
Applicant: A.R.C. Motorsport |
20:54,5 | 7:39,0 |
|
86 |
128 |
|
Kent Årne |
Films MK |
C-förare Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
28:41,1 |
6:55,3
|
1:39,5
|
7,6
|
2 |
|
|
Viktor Årne |
Films MK |
|
142 |
|
|
|
21:08,8 | 7:32,3 |
|
87 |
111 |
|
Mikael Thyr |
Films MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F/N1 |
|
Volvo |
28:42,2 |
6:56,4
|
47,4
|
1,1
|
2 |
|
|
Alexander Wedin |
Films MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
21:03,7 | 7:38,5 |
|
88 |
131 |
|
Martin Broberg |
Värmdö BK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
28:48,1 |
7:02,3
|
2:55,0
|
5,9
|
4 |
|
|
Christer Broberg |
Värmdö BK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
21:07,3 | 7:40,8 |
|
89 |
123 |
|
Thomas Åsberg |
Gestrike Racing Team |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Opel |
28:58,7 |
7:12,9
|
2:00,1
|
10,6
|
6 |
|
|
Agnes Åsberg |
Gestrike Racing Team |
|
Astra |
|
|
|
21:16,3 | 7:42,4 |
|
90 |
130 |
|
David Dannevall |
Värmdö BK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
29:07,1 |
7:21,3
|
3:14,0
|
8,4
|
5 |
|
|
Fredrik Dannevall |
Värmdö BK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
21:02,0 | 8:05,1 |
|
91 |
132 |
|
Rasmus Palm |
Eskilstuna MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
29:09,6 |
7:23,8
|
3:16,5
|
2,5
|
6 |
|
|
Robin Lundin |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
944 |
|
|
Applicant: NJ ELINSTALLATION |
21:29,1 | 7:40,5 |
|
92 |
6 |
|
Magnus Westman |
Skepptuna MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
29:43,0 |
7:57,2
|
4:21,8
|
33,4
|
8 |
|
|
Naida Joëlson |
Skepptuna MK |
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Malatesta.se MOTORSPORT TYRES |
21:49,0 | 7:54,0 |
|
93 |
106 |
|
Linda Johansson |
MK Rimo |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
29:49,0 |
8:03,2
|
5:19,2
|
6,0
|
9 |
|
|
Gustav Thorsell |
Rasbo MK |
|
Fiesta |
|
|
Applicant: J:SON MARK OCH MASKIN AB |
22:05,5 | 7:43,5 |
|
94 |
82 |
|
Tim Joons |
Skutskärs MS |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F/N1 |
|
Volvo |
29:58,6 |
8:12,8
|
4:19,0
|
9,6
|
4 |
|
|
Anton Berglin |
Skutskärs MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
22:52,8 | 7:05,8 |
|
95 |
78 |
|
Kenneth Karlsson |
MK Rimo |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
BMW |
30:21,4 |
8:35,6
|
6:00,0
|
22,8
|
14 |
|
|
Leif-Erik Karlsson |
MK Rimo |
|
325 |
|
|
Applicant: NYSTRÖMS CEMENT |
22:18,6 | 8:02,8 |
|
96 |
121 |
|
Lucas Branteström |
Rasbo MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Opel |
30:45,6 |
8:59,8
|
3:47,0
|
24,2
|
7 |
|
|
Jesper Åhman |
|
|
Calibra |
|
|
|
21:26,7 | 9:18,9 |
|
97 |
27 |
|
Johannes Joons |
Skutskärs MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Honda |
30:53,5 |
9:07,7
|
7:38,8
|
7,9
|
18 |
|
|
Sara Encrantz |
Skutskärs MS |
|
Civic Type-R |
|
|
Applicant: Team RallyShop.se |
17:54,0 | 12:59,5 |
|
98 |
124 |
|
Janne Wikman |
Sandvikens MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Audi |
30:55,0 |
9:09,2
|
3:56,4
|
1,5
|
8 |
|
|
Fredrik Nielsen |
Sandvikens MK |
|
A3 |
|
|
Applicant: SANDVIKENS BILSERVICE |
22:34,1 | 8:20,9 |
|
99 |
126 |
|
Lars Källberg |
SMK Hedemora |
C-förare Appendix K |
|
Saab |
30:57,8 |
9:12,0
|
3:56,2
|
2,8
|
3 |
|
|
Lars-Erik Bjornberg |
Säters MK |
|
96 Special |
|
|
|
22:03,2 | 8:04,6 |
|
100 |
118 |
|
Anders Bohjort |
Sandvikens MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Opel |
31:09,3 |
9:23,5
|
4:10,7
|
11,5
|
9 |
|
|
Roll Wallberg |
Skutskärs MS |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
22:34,3 | 8:35,0 |
|
101 |
41 |
|
Roine Björk |
Rasbo MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
31:35,9 |
9:50,1
|
8:21,2
|
26,6
|
19 |
|
|
Erik Davidsson |
Almunge MK |
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
17:10,0 | 14:25,9 |
|
102 |
102 |
|
Tomas Alkberg |
Sandvikens MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
32:30,6 |
10:44,8
|
8:00,8
|
54,7
|
10 |
|
|
Stefan Persson |
Småbacka MK |
|
Kadett GTE |
|
|
|
19:19,9 | 13:10,7 |
|
103 |
122 |
|
Per Eriksson |
Järbo MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
34:00,5 |
12:14,7
|
7:01,9
|
1:29,9
|
10 |
|
|
Josefin Hellbom |
Järbo MK |
|
Golf I |
|
|
|
25:09,8 | 8:50,7 |
|
104 |
89 |
|
Stephen Undin |
Haninge MK |
B-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
34:33,7 |
12:47,9
|
7:48,4
|
33,2
|
5 |
|
|
Ulf Österlund |
Haninge MK |
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
24:24,9 | 8:48,8 |
|
105 |
110 |
|
Laila Jacobsson |
Östhammars MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F/N1 |
|
Volvo |
35:33,4 |
13:47,6
|
7:38,6
|
59,7
|
3 |
|
|
Håkan Süld |
Östhammars MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
25:54,9 | 9:38,5 |
|
106 |
112 |
|
Niclas Eriksson |
Rasbo MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F/N1 |
|
Volvo |
36:44,3 |
14:58,5
|
8:49,5
|
1:10,9
|
4 |
|
|
Roger Eriksson |
Rasbo MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
29:08,9 | 7:35,4 |
|
107 |
127 |
|
Kurt Trohlin |
Films MK |
C-förare Appendix K |
|
Saab |
47:47,1 |
26:01,3
|
20:45,5
|
11:02,8
|
4 |
|
|
Erik Trohlin |
Films MK |
|
96 |
|
|
|
39:31,2 | 8:15,9 |
|
108 |
133 |
|
Filip Borg |
SMK Hälsinge |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
56:09,0 |
34:23,2
|
30:15,9
|
8:21,9
|
7 |
|
|
Sven-Olov Borg |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Välsta Bildemontering AB |
48:20,1 | 7:48,9 |
|
109 |
29 |
|
Björn Oskarsson |
Huddinge MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
1:10:56,9 |
49:11,1
|
47:42,2
|
14:47,9
|
20 |
|
|
Magdalena Oskarsson |
Huddinge MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
1:03:53,0 | 7:03,9 |
|
110 |
116 |
|
Martin Åberg |
Hofors MS |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
1:16:26,0 |
54:40,2
|
49:27,4
|
5:29,1
|
11 |
|
|
Rebecka Jörgensen |
Hofors MS |
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
1:08:16,3 | 7:59,7 |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|