2020-01-11
Hälsingerallyt
Officiell slutlig
Efter SS 2
80 startande
Plac |
Nr |
|
Förare/CO-Driver |
Klubb |
Tävlingsklass |
|
Bilm./Modell |
Tid |
Diff T |
Diff K |
Diff F |
1 |
51 |
|
Christoffer Haglund |
SMK Nyköping |
4 wd |
|
Ford |
10:51,6 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Nicklas Edvardsson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
Fiesta R5 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
53 |
|
Jari Liiten |
Sandvikens MK |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
11:01,9 |
10,3
|
10,3
|
10,3
|
2 |
|
|
Morgan Olsson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
Evo |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
52 |
|
Anton Eriksson |
SMK Sundsvall |
4 wd |
|
Škoda |
11:18,4 |
26,8
|
26,8
|
16,5
|
3 |
|
|
Lars Andersson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
Fabia R5 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
54 |
|
Pontus Lönnström |
KAK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
11:22,4 |
30,8
|
|
4,0
|
1 |
|
|
Stefan Gustavsson |
Ludvika MS |
|
Fiesta R2t |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
60 |
|
Patrik Dybeck |
SMK Gävle |
A - 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
11:24,4 |
32,8
|
2,0
|
2,0
|
2 |
|
|
Håkan Palm |
Björnjägarns RC |
|
Corolla |
|
|
Anmälare: Batteribolaget |
|
|
6 |
61 |
|
Mattias Hägg |
SMK Hälsinge |
A - 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
11:42,4 |
50,8
|
20,0
|
18,0
|
3 |
|
|
Emma Hägg |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
Corolla |
|
|
Anmälare: Häggs Bildemontering AB |
|
|
7 |
56 |
|
Nils Östgård |
Vännäs MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Citroën |
11:46,5 |
54,9
|
24,1
|
4,1
|
4 |
|
|
Fredrik Andren |
Umeå AK |
|
DS3 R3T |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
57 |
|
William Binbach |
Kolsva MS |
A - 2 wd |
|
Peugeot |
11:53,6 |
1:02,0
|
31,2
|
7,1
|
5 |
|
|
Robin Hallman |
Kolsva MS |
|
208 R2 |
|
|
Anmälare: Sellholm Tuning AB |
|
|
9 |
62 |
|
Joakim Ellner Landberg |
SMK Södermanland |
A - 2 wd |
|
Peugeot |
11:56,4 |
1:04,8
|
34,0
|
2,8
|
6 |
|
|
Emil Nilsson |
SMK Arboga |
|
208 R2 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
58 |
|
Jon Johansson |
Idkerbergets MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
11:59,1 |
1:07,5
|
36,7
|
2,7
|
7 |
|
|
Anette Johansson |
Idkerbergets MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
64 |
|
Fredrik Borg |
SMK Hälsinge |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
12:01,6 |
1:10,0
|
39,2
|
2,5
|
8 |
|
|
Mats Jönsson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
940 |
|
|
Anmälare: Välsta bildemontering ab |
|
|
12 |
59 |
|
Oskar Sundell |
Sandviken MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
BMW |
12:04,1 |
1:12,5
|
41,7
|
2,5
|
9 |
|
|
Håkan Jacobsson |
Norbergs MC |
|
Compact |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
90 |
|
Lukas Kindgren |
Åtvidabergs MK |
VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
12:23,3 |
1:31,7
|
|
19,2
|
1 |
|
|
Alexander Björnsson |
Anderstorp Racing Club |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
65 |
|
Pär Åke Wernerson |
SMK Söderhamn |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
12:26,6 |
1:35,0
|
1:04,2
|
3,3
|
10 |
|
|
Peter Östlund |
SMK Söderhamn |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
27 |
|
Tommy Wikström |
Fagersta MK |
Klass 5 1966-1971 |
|
Saab |
12:29,8 |
1:38,2
|
|
3,2
|
1 |
|
|
Mikaela Wikström |
Fagersta MK |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
2 |
|
Sixten Westman |
MK Tierp |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
12:31,6 |
1:40,0
|
|
1,8
|
1 |
|
|
Per Westman |
MK Tierp |
|
Polo |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
46 |
|
Robert Andersson |
Eskilstuna MK |
Klass 9 1982-1990 |
|
Suzuki |
12:33,9 |
1:42,3
|
|
2,3
|
1 |
|
|
Dan Andersson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
Swift |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
63 |
|
Stefan Hedström |
SMK Hälsinge |
A - 2 wd |
|
Citroën |
12:42,2 |
1:50,6
|
1:19,8
|
8,3
|
11 |
|
|
Acke Larsson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
DS3 R3T |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
36 |
|
Mikael Lööv |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 6 1972-1975 |
|
Ford |
12:42,7 |
1:51,1
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Hans Andersson |
Skepptuna MK |
|
Escort RS 1600 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
69 |
|
Andreas Guillemot |
Eskilstuna MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
BMW |
12:44,1 |
1:52,5
|
|
1,4
|
1 |
|
|
Thomas Svensson |
Strängnäs AMS |
|
325 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
55 |
|
Sebastian Johansson |
Gotlands MFBK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Peugeot |
12:46,5 |
1:54,9
|
1:24,1
|
2,4
|
12 |
|
|
Jesper Elfver |
Gotlands MFBK |
|
208 R2 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
77 |
|
Bosse Hemmingsson |
Offerdals MK |
Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
VW |
12:47,2 |
1:55,6
|
|
0,7
|
1 |
|
|
Jan Bergetorp |
Offerdals MK |
|
Golf V5 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
68 |
|
Lars Fredin |
Ilsbo MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
12:48,4 |
1:56,8
|
4,3
|
1,2
|
2 |
|
|
Jan Fredin |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
49 |
|
Ulf Pettersson |
Katrineholms MK |
Klass 9 1982-1990 |
|
Opel |
12:53,1 |
2:01,5
|
19,2
|
4,7
|
2 |
|
|
Andreas Ekström |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
89 |
|
Ander Wimark |
SMK Söderhman |
VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
12:57,3 |
2:05,7
|
34,0
|
4,2
|
2 |
|
|
Mikael Wimark |
SMK Söderhamn |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
38 |
|
Stefan Åhsberg |
MK Team Westom |
Klass 7 1976-1981 -2000cc |
|
Saab |
12:58,6 |
2:07,0
|
|
1,3
|
1 |
|
|
Sune Elofsson |
MK Team Westom |
|
99 EMS |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
34 |
|
Kenneth Andresson |
Pite MS |
Klass 6 1972-1975 |
|
Saab |
13:03,9 |
2:12,3
|
21,2
|
5,3
|
2 |
|
|
Hans-Erik Jansson |
Sigtuna RC |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
20 |
|
Per Henrik Hedberg |
SMK Söderhamn |
Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc- |
|
Volvo |
13:05,1 |
2:13,5
|
|
1,2
|
1 |
|
|
Hans-Åke Flink |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
24 |
|
Kjell-Åke Borgström |
Hofors MS |
Klass 5 1966-1971 |
|
Volvo |
13:05,2 |
2:13,6
|
35,4
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Stefan Norberg |
SMK Hedemora |
|
142 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
84 |
|
Lucas Widnemark |
SMK Sala |
VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
13:05,3 |
2:13,7
|
42,0
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Jonas Eriksson |
SMK Sala |
|
244 |
|
|
Anmälare: Gullvalla Rallyteam |
|
|
31 |
67 |
|
Tobias Nilsson |
SMK Hälsinge |
B - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
13:06,9 |
2:15,3
|
22,8
|
1,6
|
3 |
|
|
Mattias Söderström |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
76 |
|
Hampus Karlsson |
Woxnadalens MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
13:12,9 |
2:21,3
|
|
6,0
|
1 |
|
|
Edvin Söder |
Woxnadalens MK |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
83 |
|
Daniel Jonsson |
Ilsbo MK |
VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
13:13,8 |
2:22,2
|
50,5
|
0,9
|
4 |
|
|
Emelie Skoglund |
Ilsbo MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
47 |
|
Tomas Åkeson |
Teknis MC |
Klass 9 1982-1990 |
|
Lancia |
13:14,8 |
2:23,2
|
40,9
|
1,0
|
3 |
|
|
Johan Mellström |
Teknis MC |
|
Delta Integrale |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
86 |
|
Patrik Lundberg |
Ilsbo MK |
VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
13:15,9 |
2:24,3
|
52,6
|
1,1
|
5 |
|
|
Maja Holmström |
Ilsbo MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
33 |
|
Hans-Åke Persson |
Grangärde RRC |
Klass 6 1972-1975 |
|
Opel |
13:17,3 |
2:25,7
|
34,6
|
1,4
|
3 |
|
|
Tommy Halvarsson |
Grangärde RRC |
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
30 |
|
Jöns Jonsson |
Offerdals MK |
Klass 6 1972-1975 |
|
Opel |
13:19,4 |
2:27,8
|
36,7
|
2,1
|
4 |
|
|
Åke Holmbom |
Jämtlands MK |
|
Kadett GT/E |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
28 |
|
Ulf Zetterström |
Vallentuna MK |
Klass 6 1972-1975 |
|
Ford |
13:24,5 |
2:32,9
|
41,8
|
5,1
|
5 |
|
|
Lars-Gunnar Karlsson |
Vallentuna MK |
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
26 |
|
Thomas Johansson |
SMK Trollhättan |
Klass 5 1966-1971 |
|
BMW |
13:27,9 |
2:36,3
|
58,1
|
3,4
|
3 |
|
|
Tommy Tellskog |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
2002 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
29 |
|
Stefan Pettersson |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 6 1972-1975 |
|
Ford |
13:31,2 |
2:39,6
|
48,5
|
3,3
|
6 |
|
|
Janne Holmberg |
Östhammars MK |
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
Anmälare: Bevelko Historik Rallyteam Sweden |
|
|
41 |
19 |
|
Håkan Holm |
Vallentuna MK |
Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc- |
|
Volvo |
13:32,3 |
2:40,7
|
27,2
|
1,1
|
2 |
|
|
Ragnar Glav |
Vallentuna MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
88 |
|
Henrik Palm |
Ilsbo MK |
VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
13:32,5 |
2:40,9
|
1:09,2
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Elin Nilsson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
32 |
|
Anton Mattsson |
Umeå AK |
Klass 6 1972-1975 |
|
Volvo |
13:43,6 |
2:52,0
|
1:00,9
|
11,1
|
7 |
|
|
Jonny Olofsson |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
101 |
|
Jörgen Einar |
Almunge MK |
Klass 5 1966-1971 |
|
Volvo |
13:46,3 |
2:54,7
|
1:16,5
|
2,7
|
4 |
|
|
Kurre Ljung |
Vaxholm MK |
|
P1800 E |
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
3 |
|
Arvid Larspers |
Hedesunda MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
13:47,2 |
2:55,6
|
1:15,6
|
0,9
|
2 |
|
|
Jan-Henrik Larspers |
Hedesunda MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
91 |
|
Oliver Rumpler |
|
VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
13:47,6 |
2:56,0
|
1:24,3
|
0,4
|
7 |
|
|
Karl Rumpler |
|
|
740 |
|
|
Anmälare: TEAM RUMPLER |
|
|
47 |
70 |
|
Anders Hedström |
SMK Hälsinge |
B - 2 wd |
|
Citroën |
13:47,9 |
2:56,3
|
1:03,8
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Torsten Dahlberg |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
Xsara VTS |
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
40 |
|
Tommy Karlsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
Klass 7 1976-1981 -2000cc |
|
Saab |
13:49,5 |
2:57,9
|
50,9
|
1,6
|
2 |
|
|
Urban Bohlin |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
99 EMS 16v |
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
73 |
|
Håkan Bodin |
Örsundsbro MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
13:53,7 |
3:02,1
|
40,8
|
4,2
|
2 |
|
|
Åke Norrby |
Örsundsbro MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
92 |
|
Mats Engvall |
Sandvikens MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
13:53,7 |
3:02,1
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Maria Eriksson |
Sandvikens MK |
|
Golf GL |
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
78 |
|
Andreas Prepula |
Småbacka MK |
Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
VW |
13:54,9 |
3:03,3
|
1:07,7
|
1,2
|
2 |
|
|
Robert Prepula |
Småbacka MK |
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
Anmälare: TMP Entreprenad AB Ockelbo |
|
|
52 |
82 |
|
Clas Walén |
SMK Hälsinge |
VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
14:00,2 |
3:08,6
|
1:36,9
|
5,3
|
8 |
|
|
Rasmus Jonsson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
79 |
|
Anton Iseborn |
Bollnäs MK |
Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
14:07,2 |
3:15,6
|
1:20,0
|
7,0
|
3 |
|
|
Daniel Fredholm |
Bollnäs MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
13 |
|
Leif B. Andersson |
Fagersta MK |
Klass 3 1962-1965 1300-1600cc |
|
Ford |
14:13,1 |
3:21,5
|
|
5,9
|
1 |
|
|
Bengt Lank |
Fagersta MK |
|
Cortina |
|
|
Anmälare: HECO Aluminiumtrailers AB |
|
|
55 |
16 |
|
Martin Lindén |
Team Skogsåkarna |
Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc- |
|
Volvo |
14:15,3 |
3:23,7
|
1:10,2
|
2,2
|
3 |
|
|
Sven-Erik Adler |
Linköpings MS |
|
PV Sport |
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
12 |
|
Bengt-Göran Jonsson |
Teknis Motor Club |
Klass 3 1962-1965 1300-1600cc |
|
Ford |
14:18,9 |
3:27,3
|
5,8
|
3,6
|
2 |
|
|
Henrik Mellstig |
Teknis Motor Club |
|
Cortina GT |
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
7 |
|
Benny Erixon |
Sigtuna RC |
Klass 2 1962-1965 -1300cc |
|
Saab |
14:22,5 |
3:30,9
|
|
3,6
|
1 |
|
|
Johan Klaar |
|
|
2 T |
|
|
Anmälare: Team Pitan |
|
|
58 |
17 |
|
Per Göransson |
Almunge MK |
Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc- |
|
Ford |
14:24,3 |
3:32,7
|
1:19,2
|
1,8
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
Falcon |
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
39 |
|
Ingemar Bodin |
Hamre MK |
Klass 7 1976-1981 -2000cc |
|
Opel |
14:24,9 |
3:33,3
|
1:26,3
|
0,6
|
3 |
|
|
Jan-Olof Hedström |
Hamre MK |
|
Kadett GTE |
|
|
Anmälare: R-Sport Sweden |
|
|
60 |
18 |
|
Nils Bergquist |
Västerås MS |
Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc- |
|
Volvo |
14:31,1 |
3:39,5
|
1:26,0
|
6,2
|
5 |
|
|
Karl Erik Magnusson |
Västerås MS |
|
Amazon |
|
|
Anmälare: CarFix Rally Team |
|
|
61 |
8 |
|
Cay Fredriksson |
Sigtuna RC |
Klass 2 1962-1965 -1300cc |
|
Saab |
14:36,7 |
3:45,1
|
14,2
|
5,6
|
2 |
|
|
Staffan Lindberg |
Sigtuna RC |
|
Monte Carlo 850 |
|
|
Anmälare: Team Pitan |
|
|
62 |
5 |
|
Lukas Iseborn |
SMK Söderhamn |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
14:38,4 |
3:46,8
|
2:06,8
|
1,7
|
3 |
|
|
Mats Svensson |
SMK Söderhamn |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
1 |
|
Marcus Andersson |
Hamre MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Suzuki |
14:40,5 |
3:48,9
|
2:08,9
|
2,1
|
4 |
|
|
Johnny Andersson |
Hamre MK |
|
Swift |
|
|
Anmälare: R-SPORT SWEDEN AB |
|
|
64 |
81 |
|
Per Fagerström |
SMK Hälsinge |
VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
14:52,0 |
4:00,4
|
2:28,7
|
11,5
|
9 |
|
|
Tommy Andesson |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
41 |
|
Stefan Blomqvist |
Almunge MK |
Klass 7 1976-1981 -2000cc |
|
Ford |
14:52,9 |
4:01,3
|
1:54,3
|
0,9
|
4 |
|
|
Krister Wennman |
Rasbo MK |
|
Escort |
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
72 |
|
Patrik Greis |
Sandvikens MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
14:53,5 |
4:01,9
|
1:40,6
|
0,6
|
3 |
|
|
Tony Greis |
Sandvikens MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
23 |
|
Curt Åkerberg |
Flens MS |
Klass 5 1966-1971 |
|
Volvo |
14:59,6 |
4:08,0
|
2:29,8
|
6,1
|
5 |
|
|
Tommy Börjesson |
Flens MS |
|
142 |
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
9 |
|
Göte Nygren |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 2 1962-1965 -1300cc |
|
Saab |
15:04,1 |
4:12,5
|
41,6
|
4,5
|
3 |
|
|
Mikael Yliluoma |
Hällefors MK |
|
Sport |
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
31 |
|
Christer Asköf |
Åtvidabergs MK |
Klass 6 1972-1975 |
|
Saab |
15:04,5 |
4:12,9
|
2:21,8
|
0,4
|
8 |
|
|
Thomas Tholander |
Åtvidabergs MK |
|
96 V4 |
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
66 |
|
Christer Nilsson |
SMK Hälsinge |
A - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
15:07,0 |
4:15,4
|
3:44,6
|
2,5
|
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
Manta |
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
22 |
|
Lars Källberg |
SMK Hedemora |
Klass 5 1966-1971 |
|
Saab |
15:18,5 |
4:26,9
|
2:48,7
|
11,5
|
6 |
|
|
Stig Andersson |
Hamre MK |
|
Special |
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
93 |
|
Håkan Borgh |
Strängnäs AMS |
Grupp E |
|
Opel |
15:21,7 |
4:30,1
|
1:28,0
|
3,2
|
2 |
|
|
Linus Lundberg |
Sunnansjö MS |
|
Astra G |
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
74 |
|
Olle Kullers |
Ljusdals MS |
C - 2 wd |
|
VW |
15:22,4 |
4:30,8
|
2:09,5
|
0,7
|
4 |
|
|
Andreas Nordling |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
Golf GTI 16v |
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
14 |
|
Lars Graff |
Östernärkes Radio Motorklubb |
Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc- |
|
Volvo |
15:23,3 |
4:31,7
|
2:18,2
|
0,9
|
6 |
|
|
Tommy Pettersson |
Teknis |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
80 |
|
Peter Söderlund |
Ilsbo MK |
VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
15:38,4 |
4:46,8
|
3:15,1
|
15,1
|
10 |
|
|
Felicia Ling |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
11 |
|
Yngve Gustavsson |
Sigtuna RC |
Klass 3 1962-1965 1300-1600cc |
|
VW |
16:05,7 |
5:14,1
|
1:52,6
|
27,3
|
3 |
|
|
Magnus Rehbinder |
|
|
1500 S |
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
10 |
|
Lars Larsson |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 3 1962-1965 1300-1600cc |
|
VW |
16:15,6 |
5:24,0
|
2:02,5
|
9,9
|
4 |
|
|
Oskar Lindberg |
Teknis MC |
|
1500 S |
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
15 |
|
Sten Säfström |
Sigtuna RC |
Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc- |
|
Volvo |
16:19,0 |
5:27,4
|
3:13,9
|
3,4
|
7 |
|
|
Jan Säfström |
Sigtuna RC |
|
Amazon |
|
|
Anmälare: Sten Säfströms Åkeri AB |
|
|
79 |
102 |
|
Kjell Sandberg |
Haninge MK |
4 wd |
|
Ford |
18:36,4 |
7:44,8
|
7:44,8
|
2:17,4
|
4 |
|
|
Stefan Ahl |
Wäxsjö MS |
|
Fiesta R5 |
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
71 |
|
Alexander Nordqvist |
Gestrike RT |
C - 2 wd |
|
Saab |
30:56,4 |
20:04,8
|
17:43,5
|
12:20,0
|
5 |
|
|
André Nordqvist |
Gestrike RT |
|
9-3T |
|
|
|
|
|
* = tilldelad tid,
? = under utredning
|