Svenska English
Rally-SM 2009 Raceconsulting
2009-05-15 South Swedish Rally SM Official final
After SS 10
29 competitors
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 5 P-G Andersson Årjängs MK Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 46:08,5
1   Jonas Andersson MK Team Träske   Lancer Evo IX  
4:23,5  4:22,1  3:10,7  6:35,7  3:23,1  6:12,4  5:19,1  2:23,4  5:53,4  4:25,1 
 
2 2 Mats Jonsson Forshaga MC Trimmat 4WD Ford 46:11,3 2,8 2,8
1   Johnny Johansson SMK Lindesberg   Escort WRC  
Entrant: BILAM
4:24,6  4:17,7  3:11,8  6:37,1  3:24,4  6:12,6  5:19,1  2:24,8  5:55,0  4:24,2 
 
3 3 Mikael Lindqvist SMK Östgöta Trimmat 4WD Ford 46:45,4 36,9 34,1 34,1
2   Per Andersson Hässleholms MK   Focus WRC  
Entrant: TÄTAB hyrliftar
4:31,7  4:19,7  3:14,3  6:44,8  3:30,6  6:12,3  5:21,3  2:28,0  5:54,0  4:28,7 
 
4 4 Jonas Wigren Norrköpings MK Trimmat 4WD Ford 46:58,4 49,9 47,1 13,0
3   Jon Magnusson SMK Lindesberg   Focus WRC  
Entrant: Anläggningstrp. i Norrköping AB
4:27,9  4:21,3  3:16,6  6:42,6  3:29,5  6:19,7  5:22,8  2:26,8  6:00,8  4:30,4 
 
5 9 Jocke Nyman Jämtlands MK Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 47:01,0 52,5 52,5 2,6
2   Bo Holmstrand Kullings MS   Lancer Evo IX  
4:34,2  4:21,4  3:17,7  6:45,1  3:24,8  6:18,4  5:23,6  2:26,4  5:56,6  4:32,8 
 
6 8 Andreas Magnusson Skillingaryds MK Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 47:14,4 1:05,9 1:05,9 13,4
3   Henrik Hulterskog Skillingaryds MK   Lancer Evo IX  
4:27,9  4:22,0  3:16,8  6:42,9  3:25,2  6:17,0  5:25,6  2:26,9  6:11,7  4:38,4 
 
7 1 Daniel Carlsson Säffle MC Trimmat 4WD Ford 47:50,9 1:42,4 1:39,6 36,5
4   Björn Engström Borlänge MK   Focus  
Entrant: A-P Däckservice Engineering Team
4:23,9  4:39,7  3:14,0  6:36,5  3:41,4  6:18,6  5:24,2  2:30,2  5:49,3  4:23,1  Penalties 50
 
8 13 Thomas Thunström Ludvika MS Otrimmat 4WD Subaru 48:04,5 1:56,0 1:56,0 13,6
4   Benny Locander Ludvika MS   Impreza  
4:34,9  4:27,7  3:19,2  6:54,7  3:31,6  6:20,7  5:28,1  2:28,8  6:07,9  4:50,9 
 
9 12 Joachim Carlström Gullabo RC Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 48:10,4 2:01,9 2:01,9 5,9
5   Jörgen Norman Gullabo RC   Lancer Evo VII  
4:34,8  4:30,5  3:23,1  6:57,4  3:33,8  6:26,9  5:27,9  2:30,3  6:10,9  4:34,8 
 
10 19 Leif Peterson Göteborgs MF Trimmat 2wd 1600-cc Toyota 48:29,9 2:21,4 19,5
1   Toni Sundkvist SMK Motala Bil   Corolla  
Entrant: TRACTIVE
4:36,0  4:37,0  3:22,8  7:00,3  3:29,3  6:28,9  5:30,4  2:31,2  6:16,1  4:37,9 
 
11 11 Markus Hällbo Säters MK Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 48:35,8 2:27,3 2:27,3 5,9
6   Lars Gustafsson Hofors MS   Lancer Evo IX  
4:35,2  4:30,4  3:32,2  6:57,2  3:32,4  6:24,0  5:32,5  2:33,8  6:15,5  4:42,6 
 
12 16 Joakim Längberg Linköpings MS Trimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 49:00,5 2:52,0 2:49,2 24,7
5   Christer Carlsson Katrineholms MK   Lancer Evo Vll  
Entrant: TEAM JRM RACING AB
5:21,3  4:35,8  3:19,7  6:51,4  3:32,8  6:24,1  5:32,2  2:31,8  6:11,2  4:40,2 
 
13 15 Joachim Grahn SMK Hörby Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 49:21,4 3:12,9 3:12,9 20,9
7   Rickard Nilsson SMK Hörby   Lancer Evo IX  
4:35,8  4:31,5  3:26,4  7:07,0  3:37,5  6:34,3  5:39,5  2:33,4  6:26,1  4:49,9 
 
14 27 Peter Zachrisson Säffle MC Trimmat 2wd 1600-cc Volvo 49:28,1 3:19,6 58,2 6,7
2   Pierre Ellison Säffle MC   940  
Entrant: ASSISTANCEKÅREN 020-912912
4:45,2  4:43,1  3:28,4  7:08,1  3:33,0  6:35,4  5:39,1  2:37,5  6:15,8  4:42,5 
 
15 17 Johan Rudengren Eskilstuna MK Trimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 49:50,4 3:41,9 3:39,1 22,3
6   Anders Carlsson SMK Nyköping   Lancer Evo 6,5  
4:37,7  4:29,1  3:23,7  6:58,6  3:33,6  6:26,9  6:03,3  2:34,2  7:04,0  4:39,3 
 
16 14 Hans-Erik Weng Säffle MC Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 49:56,8 3:48,3 3:48,3 6,4
8   Anders Fredriksson Årjängs MK   Lancer Evo X  
4:31,9  4:28,2  3:21,2  6:57,9  3:31,0  6:23,2  5:26,3  2:40,6  6:24,7  6:11,8 
 
17 26 Patrik Johansson Wäxjö MS Otrimmat 2WD 1600-2000cc Ford 50:50,1 4:41,6 53,3
1   Jesper Johansson Ryds MK   Fiesta  
5:14,9  4:45,9  3:32,8  7:19,4  3:37,3  6:41,2  5:42,5  2:37,8  6:27,4  4:50,9 
 
18 31 Robert Eriksson Eskilstuna MK Otrimmat 2WD 1600-2000cc Renault 51:08,0 4:59,5 17,9 17,9
2   Jens Carlsson SMK Motala   Clio Sport  
Entrant: www.finess.se
4:54,7  4:56,3  3:38,1  7:22,8  3:42,9  6:51,3  5:48,3  2:37,8  6:29,0  4:46,8 
 
19 18 Johan Eklöf Linköpings MS Trimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 51:09,0 5:00,5 4:57,7 1,0
7   Henrik Carlsson Linköpings MS   Lancer Evo VII  
5:02,4  4:59,0  3:32,8  7:24,4  3:33,6  6:47,4  5:45,5  2:38,9  6:38,4  4:46,6 
 
20 30 Torbjörn Westerlund Sollefteå RRC Otrimmat 2WD 1600-2000cc Ford 51:14,2 5:05,7 24,1 5,2
3   Per Uddesson Södra Sunnerbo MK   Fiesta  
4:52,7  4:52,8  3:37,5  7:27,0  3:48,0  6:50,3  5:52,8  2:38,3  6:26,8  4:48,0 
 
21 28 Stefan Jonsson Vännäs MK Trimmat 2wd 1600-cc SEAT 51:17,3 5:08,8 2:47,4 3,1
3   Bengt Sandberg Umeå AK   Ibiza KitCar  
4:50,2  4:49,3  3:38,8  7:30,0  3:46,9  6:45,4  5:47,9  2:40,0  6:35,1  4:53,7 
 
22 35 Nils Fransson Vännäs MK Otrimmat 2WD 1600-2000cc Ford 51:18,0 5:09,5 27,9 0,7
4   Fredrik Andrén Umeå AK   Fiesta ST  
4:55,3  5:03,5  3:37,0  7:25,3  3:44,4  6:50,5  5:47,6  2:40,2  6:21,9  4:52,3 
 
23 33 Mickael Jirvelius Fjugesta MS Otrimmat 2WD 1600-2000cc Ford 51:19,4 5:10,9 29,3 1,4
5   Anders Wallbom SMK Örebro   Fiesta ST  
Entrant: Lejtorp Racing
4:58,3  4:54,6  3:36,7  7:26,4  3:43,1  6:51,7  5:48,8  2:41,6  6:28,4  4:49,8 
 
24 34 Mattias Wennman Rasbo MK Otrimmat 2WD 1600-2000cc Ford 51:19,7 5:11,2 29,6 0,3
6   Filip Larsson Rasbo MK   Fiesta ST  
Entrant: Wennmans Bilplåt AB
4:55,5  4:55,4  3:34,7  7:31,6  3:43,1  6:50,6  5:47,0  2:42,2  6:30,4  4:49,2 
 
25 24 Tobias Söderqvist AMF Årsunda Trimmat 2wd 1600-cc Toyota 51:58,8 5:50,3 3:28,9 39,1
4   Jonas Edvardsson Gestrike RT   Corolla  
Entrant: TRACTIVE AB
4:46,2  4:50,8  3:42,1  7:29,4  3:49,1  6:48,5  5:50,0  2:42,9  6:57,6  5:02,2 
 
26 37 Håkan Björkman Gestrike RT Otrimmat 2WD 1600-2000cc Ford 52:09,0 6:00,5 1:18,9 10,2
7   Emil Eklund Gestrike RT   Fiesta ST  
Entrant: Team Aluline Racing
5:02,5  4:58,1  3:42,8  7:33,8  3:45,3  6:52,3  6:00,6  2:41,5  6:33,9  4:58,2 
 
27 36 Jonas Olsson Hässleholms MK Otrimmat 2WD 1600-2000cc Ford 52:33,2 6:24,7 1:43,1 24,2
8   Jan Bengtsson Anderstorps RC   Fiesta ST  
4:56,7  5:00,5  3:40,5  7:51,0  3:53,8  6:53,0  5:54,4  2:44,4  6:39,4  4:59,5 
 
28 39 Janne Kristiansson Ryds MK Trimmat 2wd 1600-cc Volvo 53:31,9 7:23,4 5:02,0 58,7
5   Robert Åström Wäxjö MS   244  
5:02,4  5:03,0  3:45,5  7:48,1  3:57,3  7:07,7  6:04,3  2:46,0  6:54,8  5:02,8 
 
29 38 Cindy Brüggemann Tjust MK Otrimmat 2WD 1600-2000cc Ford 54:56,7 8:48,2 4:06,6 1:24,8
9   Sara Gustavsson Skillingaryds MK   Fiesta ST  
5:10,5  5:13,1  3:48,3  8:08,1  4:02,0  7:20,3  6:10,7  2:50,2  7:01,4  5:12,1 
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!