Svenska English
Rally-SM Raceconsulting
2009-09-18 Kolsva-Rundan SM Official final
After SS 1
37 competitors
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 1 P-G Andersson Årjängs MK Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 4:28,1
1   Anders Fredriksson Årjängs MK   Lancer Evo IX  
 
2 3 Mikael Lindqvist SMK Östgöta Trimmat 4WD Ford 4:31,8 3,7 3,7
1   Per Andersson Hässleholms MK   Focus WRC  
Entrant: TÄTAB hyrliftar
 
3 4 Jonas Wigren Norrköpings MK Trimmat 4WD Ford 4:34,7 6,6 2,9 2,9
2   Jon Magnusson SMK Lindesberg   Focus WRC  
Entrant: Anläggningstrp. i Norrköping AB
 
4 2 Mats Jonsson Forshaga MC Trimmat 4WD Ford 4:36,5 8,4 4,7 1,8
3   Johnny Johansson SMK Lindesberg   Escort WRC  
Entrant: BILAM
 
5 9 Thomas Thunström Ludvika MS Otrimmat 4WD Subaru 4:37,6 9,5 9,5 1,1
2   Nicklas Edvardsson Mälaröarnas MK   Impreza  
 
6 12 Johan Rudengren Eskilstuna MK Trimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 4:39,2 11,1 7,4 1,6
4   Christer Johansson Flens MS   Evo 6,5  
 
7 5 Jocke Nyman Jämtlands MK Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 4:39,5 11,4 11,4 0,3
3   Bo Holmstrand Kullings MS   Lancer Evo IX  
 
8 11 Joakim Längberg Linköpings MS Trimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 4:39,6 11,5 7,8 0,1
5   Christer Carlsson Katrineholms MK   Lancer Evo Vll  
Entrant: TEAM JRM RACING AB
 
9 7 Jonas Kruse Karlstads MC Bil Trimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 4:42,1 14,0 10,3 2,5
6   Håkan Ekholm Hyllinge MS   Lancer Evo VII  
 
9 10 Joachim Carlström Gullabo RC Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 4:42,1 14,0 14,0
4   Jörgen Norman Gullabo RC   Lancer Evo VII  
 
11 15 Andreas Sjölander SMK Gävle Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 4:42,6 14,5 14,5 0,5
5   Håkan Jacobsson Norbergs MC   Lancer Evo IX  
 
12 20 Leif Peterson Göteborgs MF Trimmat 2wd 1600-cc Toyota 4:43,2 15,1 0,6
1   Toni Sundkvist SMK Motala Bil   Corolla  
Entrant: TRACTIVE
 
13 13 Hans-Erik Weng Säffle MC Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 4:44,0 15,9 15,9 0,8
6   Roger Gunnarsson Sa Sunnerbo MK   Lancer Evo X  
 
14 8 Tommy Vestlund Borlänge MK Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 4:45,4 17,3 17,3 1,4
7   Fredrik Prosén Borlänge MK   Lancer  
 
15 16 Ronnie Jakobsson Kolsva MS Trimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 4:45,7 17,6 13,9 0,3
7   Tomas Binbach Kolsva MS   Lancer Evo VII  
 
16 23 Carl Ward Likenäs MK Trimmat 2wd 1600-cc Renault 4:49,6 21,5 6,4 3,9
2   Björn Nilsson MK Ratten   Clio  
 
17 14 Markus Hällbo Säters MK Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 4:50,0 21,9 21,9 0,4
8   Lars Gustafsson Hofors MS   Lancer Evo IX  
 
18 24 Stefan Jonsson Vännäs MK Trimmat 2wd 1600-cc SEAT 4:54,6 26,5 11,4 4,6
3   Bengt Sandberg Umeå AK   Ibiza  
 
19 6 Jimmy Joge SMK Motala Bil Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 4:56,1 28,0 28,0 1,5
9   Mikael Johansson Vansbro MK   Lancer Evo IX  
Entrant: Lagagruppen AB
 
20 30 Mattias Wennman Rasbo MK Otrimmat 2WD 1600-2000cc Ford 4:56,4 28,3 0,3
1   Filip Larsson Rasbo MK   Fiesta ST  
Entrant: Wennmans Bilplåt AB
 
21 25 Patrik Johansson Wäxjö MS Otrimmat 2WD 1600-2000cc Ford 4:59,6 31,5 3,2 3,2
2   Jesper Johansson Ryds MK   Fiesta  
 
22 27 Torbjörn Westerlund Sollefteå RRC Otrimmat 2WD 1600-2000cc Ford 5:02,1 34,0 5,7 2,5
3   Peter Westman Sollefteå RRC   Fiesta ST  
 
23 19 Johan Eklöf Linköpings MS Trimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 5:02,2 34,1 30,4 0,1
8   Kalle Lexe Ryds MK   Lancer Evo VII  
 
24 28 Nils Fransson Vännäs MK Otrimmat 2WD 1600-2000cc Ford 5:02,5 34,4 6,1 0,3
4   Fredrik Andrén Umeå AK   Fiesta  
 
25 26 Robert Eriksson Eskilstuna MK Otrimmat 2WD 1600-2000cc Renault 5:04,2 36,1 7,8 1,7
5   Jens Carlsson SMK Motala   Clio Sport  
Entrant: www.finess.se
 
26 34 Daniel Ernstedt Nollåtta MK Trimmat 2wd 1600-cc SEAT 5:07,0 38,9 23,8 2,8
4   Jesper Elvert Värmdö MK   Ibiza  
 
27 35 Michael Karlsson Kolsva MS Trimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 5:08,5 40,4 36,7 1,5
9   Peter Hultberg Björnjägarns RC   Lancer Evo IV  
 
28 32 Cindy Brüggemann Tjust MK Trimmat 2wd 1600-cc Toyota 5:12,5 44,4 29,3 4,0
5   Anders Wallbom SMK Örebro   Corolla  
 
29 31 Eric Johansson SMK Nyköping Otrimmat 2WD 1600-2000cc Renault 5:13,6 45,5 17,2 1,1
6   Sophia Karlsson Taxinge MK   Clio Ragnotti  
Entrant: Team Bilia
 
30 33 Janne Kristiansson Ryds MK Trimmat 2wd 1600-cc Volvo 5:13,8 45,7 30,6 0,2
6   Mathias Bengtsson Ryds MK   244 BR  
 
31 29 Håkan Björkman Gestrike RT Otrimmat 2WD 1600-2000cc Ford 5:14,4 46,3 18,0 0,6
7   Håkan Hessel Sandvikens MK   Fiesta ST  
Entrant: Team Aluline Racing
 
32 17 Janne Westlund MK Kopparberg Trimmat 4WD Subaru 5:16,8 48,7 45,0 2,4
10   Kent Åke Stenbäck Forshaga MC   Impreza STi  
 
33 21 Peter Zachrisson Säffle MC Trimmat 2wd 1600-cc Volvo 5:17,5 49,4 34,3 0,7
7   Jan Svanström Säffle MC   940  
Entrant: ASSISTANCEKÅREN 020-912912
 
34 37 Alexander Jansson Börje SK Trimmat 2wd 1600-cc Volvo 5:17,6 49,5 34,4 0,1
8   Andreas Peters Kolsva MS   240  
 
35 38 Fredrik Åhlin Värmlands KC Otrimmat 2WD -1600cc VW 5:18,7 50,6 1,1
1   Joakim Söderqvist AMF Årsunda   Polo  
Entrant: Br Jakobssons Smide
 
36 39 Ulf Pettersson Katrineholms MK Otrimmat 2WD 1600-2000cc Renault 5:25,2 57,1 28,8 6,5
8   Magnus Nilsson Katrineholms MK   Clio  
 
37 36 Fredrik Alsdal SMK Arboga Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 5:31,0 1:02,9 1:02,9 5,8
10   Per Schlegel SMK Arboga   Lancer Evo X  
Entrant: Race Design Sweden
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!