2020-09-12
EMK Kannan
Official final
Retired
45 starting
No Dc Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Make/Model Reason
1 J Ludwig Fogdeby Storfors MK Volvo Unknown reason
    Kalle Olstam Nora MK 940
Entrant:EC Svenska AB
 
2 J Sebastian Jahnson Gnesta MK VW Unknown reason
    Ricard Gelin Gnesta MK Golf
 
4 J Gustav Hartzell Norrköpings MK Suzuki Unknown reason
    Andreas Stålehammar Gestrike RT Swift Mk2
Entrant:RH AutoRikt AB
 
5 J Filip Karlström Gullabo RC Suzuki Unknown reason
    Jörgen Norman Gullabo RC Swift
 
6 J Gustaf Ekenved Göteborgs MF Volvo Unknown reason
    Fredrik Ekenved Göteborgs MF 944
 
200 J Marcus Andersson Hamre MK Toyota Unknown reason
    Johnny Andersson Hamre MK Yaris
Entrant:MECA R-SPORT SWEDEN
 
14 A Åke Kjellgren Gränna MK Mitsubishi Unknown reason
    Tobias Pettersson Gränna MK Evo 7
 
15 A Bjorn Jacobson Värmdö BK Subaru Unknown reason
    Tomas Koepke Värmdö BK Impreza STi 555
 
24 A Sebastian Eriksson Hagfors MK Mitsubishi Unknown reason
    Niclas Edvardsson SMK Nyköping Evo IX
 
28 A Robert Andersson Eskilstuna MK Opel Astra Unknown reason
    Pelle Willén Sams KitCar
 
33 A Stefan Alenmalm SMK Trollhättan Toyota Unknown reason
    Julia Thulin SMK Hörby Corolla
 
36 A David Pettersson Asarums MS Toyota SS 2
    Isa Kolmbäck Taxinge MK Starlet
Entrant:Lightspeed Motorsport
 
41 A Mats Moberg Östergyllen RC Opel SS1
    Thorbjörn Olofsson Östergyllen RC Ascona B
Entrant:KISA EL BYRÅ ELON
 
42 A Björn Larsson Forshaga MC Volvo Unknown reason
    Sebastian Lindholm Munkfors MC 242
 
44 A Kenneth Lodeklint Vallentuna MK Citroën SS 1
    Jonas Wennberg Vallentuna MK C2R2
 
55 A Oscar Janson SMK Eda Ford SS1
    Eric Janson SMK Eda Fiesta
 
56 A Niklas Ledin MK Kopparberg Saab Unknown reason
    Jonna Olsson SMK Vingåker 900 V6
Entrant:MaxSport Tires Sweden
 
58 A Patrik Fredriksson Fryksdalens MK Volvo Unknown reason
    Elina Svensson Strängnäs AMS 940
 
69 B Mattias Eriksson Östernärke RMC Peugeot Unknown reason
    Gustav Esping Östernärke RMC 206 GTI
 
73 A Hampus Larsson Kristianstads MK Toyota Unknown reason
    Gustav Lindfors Hässleholms MK Corolla
 
75 A Tobias Söderholm SMK Uppsala VW Unknown reason
    Pär Björk Rasbo MK Golf 4
 
214 A Rickard Mossberg Katrineholms MK VW SS 1
    Johan Karlsson Katrineholms MK Golf
 
76 B Oskar Andersson Flens MS BMW Unknown reason
    Caroline Palm Flens MS 318
Entrant:Eskilstuna Workshop
 
81 A Lars Ove Olsson Forshaga MC Opel Unknown reason
    Torbjörn Jönsson Forshaga MC Ascona 400
 
82 A Göran Åkerlund Katrineholms MK Opel Unknown reason
    Göran Svarén Katrineholms MK Ascona A
 
86 A Erik Uppsäll Sigtuna RC Saab Unknown reason
    Sören Dahlin Huddinge MK 96 V4
 
91 A Peter Johansson Vännäs MK Volvo Tekniskt SS 3
    Emil Eklund SMK Nyköping 240
 
93 A Lars-Göran Olsson Västra Östergötlands MK Volvo Unknown reason
    Mats Carlsson Västra Östergötlands MK 242
 
96 B Gunnar Asplund Waxholms MK Volvo Unknown reason
    Olle Asplund Waxholms MK Amazon
 
99 C Jan Flyngen Kolsva MS Saab Unknown reason
    Stefan Bylen Kolsva MS V4
 
102 B Tomas Åkerlund MK Rimo Mitsubishi Unknown reason
    Roine Andersson Films MK Evo 6,5
 
103 B Joakim Björnsson Kolsva MS Mitsubishi Unknown reason
    Ida Lidebjer Granberg Asarums MS Evo
 
104 B Johan Åkeson Gnesta MK Audi Unknown reason
    Christoffer Norén Gnesta MK S2 Quattro
 
105 B Torbjörn Westerdahl Katrineholms MK Mitsubishi Unknown reason
    Joachim Branzell Katrineholms MK Lancer Evo X
 
109 B Niklas Albinsson Fredriksbergs MK VW Unknown reason
    Kjell Hellqvist Fredriksbergs MK Golf
 
114 B Kjell-Åke Svensson Kolsva MS Volvo Unknown reason
    Ingvar Kristiansson Kolsva MS PV 544
 
117 B Lucas Branteström Rasbo MK Opel Unknown reason
    Viktor Strand Rasbo MK Astra
 
121 B Morgan Hedqvist Hedesunda MK Opel Unknown reason
    Mikael Aho Sandvikens MK Manta B
 
211 B Petter Palmqvist SMK Gävle Peugeot Unknown reason
    Tobias Sandmark Sandvikens MK 208
 
141 C Robin Åkerstrand Östernärkes RMC Suzuki Unknown reason
    Oscar SMK Motala Bil Swift Mk2
Entrant:John Ekströms Bygg AB,Örebro
 
152 C Jennyh Persson SMK Nyköping VW Unknown reason
    Anton Persson Strängnäs AMS Golf 3
 
154 C Louise Löfgren Gotlands MF BK VW Unknown reason
    Madeleine Karlsson Strängnäs AMS Golf 2
 
206 C Lennart Bohm Huddinge MK Toyota Unknown reason
    Kjell Carlsson Huddinge MK Starlet
 
162 C Emil Sonesson Bengtsfors MC SEAT Unknown reason
    Christer Sonesson Bengtsfors MC Ibiza
 
170 C Rickard Frisk SMK Sala Volvo Unknown reason
    Sannah Halvarsson SMK Sala 940