No. | Dc | Driver / CO-Driver | Club | Competition class | Car / Model | Reason | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | B | Magnus Hansson | SMK Dala Falun | 1300 | Suzuki | Mechanical SS 2 | ||
Joakim Granath | SMK Dala Falun | Swift GTI | ||||||
10 | C | Hampus Carlsson | Katrineholms MK | 1300 | Suzuki | Mechanical SS 1 | ||
Johan Johansson | MK Tierp | Swift Mk 2 | ||||||
18 | A | Benny Erixon | Sigtuna RC | Kl 2 | Saab | Mechanical SS 1 | ||
Johan Klaar | Sigtuna RC | 96 | ||||||
Applicant:Team Pitan | ||||||||
100 | A | Peo Berglund | Sandvikens MK | Kl 5 | VW | Technically before starting | ||
Mattias Sundström | AMF Årsunda | 1302 | ||||||
33 | A | Hans-Göran Jakobsson | Fagersta MK | Kl 5 | Saab | Technical by SS 1 | ||
Johan Andersson | Fagersta MK | V4 | ||||||
40 | A | Leif Bygg | SMK Sala | Kl 6 | Volvo | Technical by SS 3 | ||
Magnus Brüdigam | Västerås MS | 142 | ||||||
42 | B | Stefan Pettersson | Rasbo MK | Kl 6 | Ford | Off road SS 3 | ||
Daniel Westlund | Almunge MK | Escort | ||||||
Applicant:Bevelko Historic Rallyteam Sweden | ||||||||
44 | A | Hans-Åke Persson | Grangärde RRC | Kl 6 | Opel | Mechanical SS 3 | ||
Tommy Halvarsson | Grangärde RRC | Ascona | ||||||
47 | A | Stefan Palmér | Fagersta MK | Kl 6 | Opel | Off road SS 3 | ||
Niklas Johansson | Fagersta MK | Ascona | ||||||
48 | A | Göran Westerman | Rasbo MK | Kl 6 | Ford | Mechanical SS 2 | ||
Monki Eklund | SSK | Escort | ||||||
Applicant:Bevelko Historic Rallyteam Sweden | ||||||||
49 | A | Bo Karlsson | Hällefors MK | Kl 6 | Opel | Unknown | ||
Lars-Göran Zetterlund | Hällefors MK | Kadett GTE | ||||||
50 | A | Henrik Boivie | Östhammars MK | Kl 6 | Ford | Off road SS 1 | ||
Micael Björklund | Rasbo MK | Escort RS 1600 | ||||||
Applicant:Bevelko Historic Rallyteam Sweden | ||||||||
58 | B | Bengt Forsberg | Stockholms BK | Kl 8 | Volvo | Technical Start SS 2 | ||
Jörgen Larsson | Stockholms BK | 242 | ||||||
63 | C | Jonas Wallén | Vallentuna MK | Kl 8 | Volvo | Unknown | ||
Gunnar Envang | Vallentuna MK | 244 | ||||||
64 | A | Ola Axelsson | Västerås MS | Kl 8 | Volvo | Mechanical SS 3 | ||
Stefan Andersson | MSK Hammaren | 244 | ||||||
68 | B | Kent Nilsson | Almunge MK | VFN1 | Volvo | Off road SS 2 | ||
Filip Nilsson | Almunge MK | 240 | ||||||
70 | B | Björn Kallin | Örebro RC | VFN1 | Volvo | Technically on service | ||
Mattias Jansson | Hällefors MK | 940 | ||||||
74 | B | Fredrik Bergström | Säffle MC | VFN1 | Volvo | Off road SS 2 | ||
Tim Dannberg | Åmåls MK | 740 | ||||||
73 | B | Hans Bergman | Degerfors RC | VFN1 | Volvo | Mechanical SS 3 | ||
Camilla Carlén | Laxå MK | 940 | ||||||
82 | C | Mikael Andersson | MK Tierp | VFN2 | Volvo | Off road SS 2 | ||
Henrik Haanpää | MK Tierp | 940 | ||||||
90 | A | Martin Holmgren | Films MK | A4 | Mitsubishi | Mechanical SS 2 | ||
Lina Holmgren | Films MK | Lancer Evo VII | ||||||
93 | A | Martin Lindh | Hedesunda MK | A2 | Volvo | Unknown | ||
Anders Lind | Hedesunda MK | 240 | ||||||
101 | A | Rasmus Pettersson | Katrineholms MK | A2 | Volvo | Unknown | ||
Leif Fredriksson | Katrineholms MK | 940 | ||||||
120 | C | Fredrik Höglund | Sandvikens MK | C2 | VW | Off road SS 3 | ||
Kristoffer Strid | Sandvikens MK | Golf 3 | ||||||