Svenska English
SuperCupen 2007 Raceconsulting
2007-05-12 ESAB Rallyt Official final
Retired
48 competitors
No Dc Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Make/Model Reason
8 A Bengt Thorsell Skara MK Ford Drivaxel efter SS 4
Marie Andersson Hällefors MK Focuc WRC
 
12 A Urban Eriksson Stuguns MK Mitsubishi Drivaxel SS 6
Sören Anttila Stuguns MK Lancer Evo VI
 
13 A Göran Lindström Huddinge MK Mitsubishi Teknisk SS3
Kjell Andersson Huddinge MK Lancer VII
 
16 A Mikael Ericsson Stuguns MK Mitsubishi Ingen drivning SS 1
Dorothè Larsson Jämtlands MK Lancer Evo VII
Entrant: Jämtlands Bildemontering AB
 
18 A Björn Adolfsson Stockholms BK Toyota Teknisk SS3
Stefan Ohlsson Taxinge MK Celica
 
22 A Fredrik Grahn SMK Linde Mitsubishi Tekniskt fel efter SS 3
Stefan Ohlson Teknis MC Lancer
 
28 A Kent Persson Säffle MC Toyota Drivaxel SS 5
Lars-Inge Björlin Säffle MC Corolla
Entrant: Mp Maskin o Motor
 
33 A Tom Carlsson Laxå MK Toyota Avåkning SS2
Andreas Andersson MK Ran Askersund Corolla
Entrant: BILTEMA SWEDEN
 
40 A Kristian Johansson Kinds MK VW Styrservo efter SS 3
Fredrik Livh Laxå MK Golf KitCar
 
45 A Fredrik Andersson Fredriksbergs MK Renault Tekniskt fel SS2
Stefan Söderholm Borlänge MK 19 Kit Car
 
50 A Christian Johansson Vara MK VW Motorras SS 6
Matti Johansson Vara MK Golf Mk II
 
52 A Mattias Nordlund Svärdsjö MK VW Motor
Lars Lindh Hofors MS Golf III
 
54 A Thomas Johansson Bengtsfors MC Volvo Koppling SS3
Anders Johansson Bengtsfors MC 240
 
59 A Per-Anders Högsäter SMK Eda Volvo Motorproblem efter SS 2
Per-Magnus Guldbrandsson SMK Eda 240
 
60 A Per-Ola Thörnberg Vetlanda RRC Toyota Växellåda SS 3
Tomas Dahn Vetlanda RRC Corolla
 
65 A Lars-Åke Hägglund Gotlands Mf:s Bilklubb Ford Teknisk
Ann-Louise Hansson Gotlands Mf:s Bilklubb Escort
 
69 A Thomas Strömé Haninge MK Volvo Drivaxel SS2
Lars Jansson Åtvidabergs MK 940
Entrant: Lejtorp Racing
 
71 B Fredric Westerlund Värmdö MK Mitsubishi Växellåda efter SS 1
Helene Westerlund Alingsås MK Lancer Evo VII
 
74 B Lars-Erik Ahlbäck Överkalix MK Mitsubishi Bakaxel SS3
Lennart Ahlbäck Överkalix MK Lancer Evo IV
 
75 B Anders Lundkvist Skepptuna MK Subaru Drivaxel SS 2
Fredrik Lundkvist Skepptuna MK Impreza
 
76 B Johan Olin Fryksdalens MK VW Bakaxel SS 3
Daniel Larsson Kullings MS Golf
 
79 B Ola Parkheden Mälaröarnas MK Renault Teknisk målet SS2
Joel Ardell Norrköpings MK Clio Sport
 
81 B Tommy Häljeskog Teknis MC Volvo Tekniskt
Johan Häljeskog Teknis MC 242
 
83 B Michael Walther SMK Hälsinge Opel Punktering efter SS 5
Tage Walther SMK Hälsinge Corsa
 
84 B Mikael 'Pulver' Persson Fagersta MK Opel Drivaxel SS 2
Harry Väynynen Norbergs MC Kadett
 
86 B David Westrin SMK Motala Bil Opel Växelspak i näven SS 3
Johan Granholm SMK Motala Bil Kadett
 
88 B Martin Lundquist Fagersta MK Ford Avåkning SS2
Christian Wisti-Segerström Fagersta MK Fiesta ST
Entrant: FINNKAT
 
91 B Bengt Nils Göran Strömgren Fagersta MK Ford Punktering efter SS2
Lars Bernadsson Fagersta MK Escort
 
95 B Ulf Grolander Älvbygdens MK Volvo Diff trasig efter SS3
Andreas Odenman Göteborgs MF 240
 
98 B Fredrik Lindh MSK Kvarnvingarna Ford Fjäderben SS 6
Erik Gustavsson SMK Linde Fiesta Flexifuel
 
102 B Robert Robban Bertilsson Vetlanda RRC VW Tappat bakhjul SS3
Staffan Skeppstedt Braås MK Golf I
 
113 B Mikael Letterström Kullings MS Volvo Teknisk SS 3 mål
Peter Wester Kullings MS 240
 
115 B Daniel Johansson Hagfors MK Volvo Tekniskt fel mål SS 5
Martin Carmensten Munkfors MK 240
 
117 C Magnus Johansson Dals MK VW Okänd orsak SS 5
Håkan Andersson Dals MK Golf Mk II
 
122 C Gustav Holmdahl Hallsbergs MK SEAT Tekniskt SS 2
Eveline Walfridsson MK Ratten Ibiza
 
124 C Roger Johansson Munkfors MC Nissan Tekniskt fel SS2
Tobias Levin Munkfors MC Sunny
Entrant: Team Munkfors Bilskrot
 
125 C Lars-Eric Fredriksson Degerfors RC Opel Tekniskt fel efter SS 3
Håkan Carlsson Degerfors RC Ascona B
 
128 C Anders Petersson MSK Kvarnvingarna Volvo Bärarm
Mikael Lindh MSK Kvarnvingarna 242
 
130 C Emil Carneling Katrineholms MK VW Avgasrör SS 3
Jörgen Pettersson Katrineholms MK Golf Mk1
Entrant: Bildelsspecialisten/Bil o Fritid AB
 
133 C Emil Martinsen Almunge MK Ford Styrstag SS 3
Jonas Honkanen Almunge MK Escort Mk II
Entrant: A.R.C. Motorsport
 
136 A Henrik Persson Kullings MS Volvo Växellåda efter SS3
Stefan Larsson Kullings MS 940
 
139 A Anders Johansson Kullings MS Volvo Kardan SS 3
Peter Andersson Kullings MS 940
 
140 A Nils Fransson Vännäs MK Volvo Bränsle efter SS 3
Fredrik Andrén Umeå AK 940
 
145 B Stefan Öhrn Ljusdals MS Volvo Okänd orsak
Jörgen Vesterinen Ljusdals MS 240
 
149 B Mikael Stridh Degerfors RC Volvo Tekniskt fel efter SS 4
Fredrik Rudmalm Degerfors RC 244
 
156 C Mikael Gustavsson Degerfors RC Volvo Stödlager efter SS 3
Stefan Gustavsson Degerfors RC 244
 
160 C Kristoffer Karlsson Dals MK Volvo Tändning SS 3
Lars Andersson Dals MK 242
 
165 C Jonas Thunberg Degerfors RC Ford Okänd orsak
Anders Persson SMK Karlskoga Sierra
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!